March 19, 2022
|
Whitworth - Spokane, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NWC CCC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian Greene SO-2 Gonzaga 4:35.37
2 Brittney Hansen SO-2 Gonzaga 4:41.57
3 Madi Carr FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:44.06
4 Alyssa Bienfang SO-2 Gonzaga 4:45.98
5 Jenni Bissell SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:48.72
6 Ireland Robertson SO-2 Gonzaga 4:49.31
7 Elizabeth Brands SO-2 Gonzaga 4:50.55
8 Madelyn Buckley SO-2 Whitworth 4:56.66
9 Rylee Brown SR-4 Lewis-Clark 4:59.42
10 Brooklyn Shell JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:01.59
11 Kate Ferrell FR-1 Gonzaga 5:05.90
12 Ella Greenberg SO-2 Whitman 5:06.00
13 Anna Harrison JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:06.99
14 Kenzie Gaines JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:13.57
15 Sadie Grode SO-2 Whitworth 5:13.77
16 Janet Collar   Hadway's Crew 5:14.63
17 Amanda Nygard FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:15.93
18 Mary Neder SR-4 Whitworth 5:16.72
19 Marie Taylor FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:17.11
20 Grace McCormick FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:17.14
21 Lizzy Stites JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:24.24
22 Lulu Brady FR-1 Whitworth 5:25.78
23 Sequoia Simmons SO-2 Whitworth 5:43.55
  Kristen Garcia JR-3 Gonzaga DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian Greene SO-2 Gonzaga 4:35.37
2 Brittney Hansen SO-2 Gonzaga 4:41.57
3 Madi Carr FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:44.06
4 Alyssa Bienfang SO-2 Gonzaga 4:45.98
5 Jenni Bissell SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:48.72
7 Elizabeth Brands SO-2 Gonzaga 4:50.55
8 Madelyn Buckley SO-2 Whitworth 4:56.66
9 Rylee Brown SR-4 Lewis-Clark 4:59.42
13 Anna Harrison JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:06.99
14 Kenzie Gaines JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:13.57
16 Janet Collar   Hadway's Crew 5:14.63
  Kristen Garcia JR-3 Gonzaga DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ireland Robertson SO-2 Gonzaga 4:49.31
10 Brooklyn Shell JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:01.59
11 Kate Ferrell FR-1 Gonzaga 5:05.90
12 Ella Greenberg SO-2 Whitman 5:06.00
15 Sadie Grode SO-2 Whitworth 5:13.77
17 Amanda Nygard FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:15.93
18 Mary Neder SR-4 Whitworth 5:16.72
19 Marie Taylor FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:17.11
20 Grace McCormick FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:17.14
21 Lizzy Stites JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:24.24
22 Lulu Brady FR-1 Whitworth 5:25.78
23 Sequoia Simmons SO-2 Whitworth 5:43.55