March 4, 2022
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jhovan Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 10.82 1.2
2 Craig Dedrick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.91 2.7
3 Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.98 1.2
4 Wade Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 10.99 1.2
5 Jacob Swad SO-2 Tampa 11.00 1.7
6 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 11.30 2.7
7 Khalil Snell FR-1 Tampa 11.32 2.7
8 Joshua Bartley SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 11.35 1.7
9 Jackson Brown FR-1 Tampa 11.37 1.7
10 Aidan Barnes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.59 1.6
11 Johnny Bankston FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.79 1.6
12 Brandon Thaggard FR-1 Tampa 11.92 2.7
13 Kingsley Ononogbu Junior Unattached 12.31 1.2
14 Vineet Shinde SO-2 Saint Leo 12.78 1.6
  Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo DNS -
  Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS -
  Kenneth Heatly Jr   Unattached DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jhovan Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 10.82
3 Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.98
4 Wade Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 10.99
13 Kingsley Ononogbu Junior Unattached 12.31
  Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jacob Swad SO-2 Tampa 11.00
8 Joshua Bartley SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 11.35
9 Jackson Brown FR-1 Tampa 11.37
  Kenneth Heatly Jr   Unattached DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Craig Dedrick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.91
6 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 11.30
7 Khalil Snell FR-1 Tampa 11.32
12 Brandon Thaggard FR-1 Tampa 11.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Aidan Barnes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.59
11 Johnny Bankston FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.79
14 Vineet Shinde SO-2 Saint Leo 12.78
  Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Craig Dedrick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.19 0.6
2 Jhovan Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 22.21 0.6
3 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.47 0.6
4 Wade Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 22.54 -1.1
5 Jacob Swad SO-2 Tampa 22.59 -1.1
6 Khalil Snell FR-1 Tampa 22.90 0.2
7 John Trombley FR-1 Tampa 22.92 -1.1
8 Joshua Bartley SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 23.11 -1.1
9 Marcial Martinez FR-1 Tampa 23.16 0.2
10 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 23.67 0.2
11 Dennarius Murphy JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 23.72 -1.1
12 Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.89 0.2
13 Colin McHugh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.92 0.1
14 Aidan Barnes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.27 -1.1
15 Johnny Bankston FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.73 0.1
16 Camden Dangler SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 24.79 0.1
17 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.31 0.1
18 Kingsley Ononogbu Junior Unattached 25.74 0.6
19 Vineet Shinde SO-2 Saint Leo 26.26 0.1
  Jahi Roberts FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF -
  Austin James JR-3 Tampa DNS -
  Kyle Lass FR-1 Tampa DNS -
  Ethan Ehrlich FR-1 Tampa DNS -
  Kenneth Heatly Jr   Unattached DNS -
  Brandon Thaggard FR-1 Tampa DNS -
  Jackson Brown FR-1 Tampa DNS -
  Brendan Kafka JR-3 Tampa DNS -
  Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo DNS -
  Bradon Black SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS -
  Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS -
  Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS -
  Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Craig Dedrick FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.19
2 Jhovan Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 22.21
3 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 22.47
18 Kingsley Ononogbu Junior Unattached 25.74
  Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Jhaden Sydnor FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Bradon Black SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Wade Martin FR-1 Saint Leo 22.54
5 Jacob Swad SO-2 Tampa 22.59
7 John Trombley FR-1 Tampa 22.92
8 Joshua Bartley SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 23.11
11 Dennarius Murphy JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 23.72
14 Aidan Barnes FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.27
  Ethan Ehrlich FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Kenneth Heatly Jr   Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Khalil Snell FR-1 Tampa 22.90
9 Marcial Martinez FR-1 Tampa 23.16
10 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 23.67
12 Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.89
  Andrew Sands SR-4 Saint Leo DNS
  Jackson Brown FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Brandon Thaggard FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Austin James JR-3 Tampa DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Colin McHugh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.92
15 Johnny Bankston FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.73
16 Camden Dangler SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 24.79
17 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.31
19 Vineet Shinde SO-2 Saint Leo 26.26
  Jahi Roberts FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF
  Brendan Kafka JR-3 Tampa DNS
  Kyle Lass FR-1 Tampa DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahi Roberts FR-1 Embry-Riddle 49.40
2 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.00
3 Justin Bridgewater JR-3 South Florida 50.69
4 Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.72
5 Vincent Brookins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.74
6 Marcial Martinez FR-1 Tampa 51.04
7 Revendy Paul SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.61
8 Austin James JR-3 Tampa 51.67
9 Reuel Belazaire FR-1 Saint Leo 52.09
10 Justin Reed FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 52.80
11 Daniel Perez FR-1 Tampa 53.02
12 Brendan Kafka JR-3 Tampa 53.14
13 Kyle Lass FR-1 Tampa 53.44
14 Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 53.46
15 Stephen Snow FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 53.51
16 Camden Dangler SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 55.13
  Ethan Ehrlich FR-1 Tampa DNF
  Bradon Black SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Dalton Morley JR-3 South Florida DNS
  Kingsley Ononogbu Junior Unattached DNS
  Stanley Suber   Unattached DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jahi Roberts FR-1 Embry-Riddle 49.40
2 Darrell Thomas FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.00
3 Justin Bridgewater JR-3 South Florida 50.69
4 Josiah Soto SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.72
7 Revendy Paul SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.61
14 Ajani McPherson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 53.46
  Bradon Black SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Stanley Suber   Unattached DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Vincent Brookins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.74
6 Marcial Martinez FR-1 Tampa 51.04
8 Austin James JR-3 Tampa 51.67
12 Brendan Kafka JR-3 Tampa 53.14
13 Kyle Lass FR-1 Tampa 53.44
15 Stephen Snow FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 53.51
  Ethan Ehrlich FR-1 Tampa DNF
  Dalton Morley JR-3 South Florida DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Reuel Belazaire FR-1 Saint Leo 52.09
10 Justin Reed FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 52.80
11 Daniel Perez FR-1 Tampa 53.02
16 Camden Dangler SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 55.13
  Kingsley Ononogbu Junior Unattached DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shane Cohen SO-2 Tampa 1:48.50
2 Eamonn Kichuk   Phoenix Athletics 1:50.08
3 Jacob D'Aleo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:53.93
4 Charles Hruda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:54.19
5 Jonathan Gill SR-4 Tampa 1:55.08
6 Ayden Morales FR-1 Tampa 1:59.67
7 Vance Dimmick FR-1 South Florida 2:00.05
8 Alex Bagby FR-1 Flagler 2:00.07
9 Alexis Giraudineau SR-4 Saint Leo 2:01.79
10 Jack Brooks FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:02.29
11 Vincent Brookins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:03.17
12 Ian Lacquement FR-1 Florida College 2:03.44
13 Robert Babcock SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:05.15
14 Noah McCray Sophomore Unattached 2:05.15
15 Edward McIsaac Senior Unattached 2:06.28
16 Drew Gillespie FR-1 Tampa 2:07.07
17 Daniel Manzella Freshman Unattached 2:07.07
18 Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern 2:07.41
19 Tyrel Emig FR-1 Flagler 2:07.46
20 Kristian Bodden Junior Unattached 2:08.06
21 Chris McGuffin FR-1 Flagler 2:10.33
22 Aidan Barich FR-1 Tampa 2:10.97
23 Anthony Whelan JR-3 Flagler 2:13.03
  Cormac Gilmore SR-4 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Zachary Pizzo SO-2 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Thor Eriksson FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
  Jacob Barnes SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
  Chris Flores FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
  Connor Wallace FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS
  Dalton Morley JR-3 South Florida DNS
  Justin Bridgewater JR-3 South Florida DNS
  Chase McKee FR-1 Flagler DNS
  Brandon Castillo FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
  Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shane Cohen SO-2 Tampa 1:48.50
2 Eamonn Kichuk   Phoenix Athletics 1:50.08
3 Jacob D'Aleo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:53.93
4 Charles Hruda FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:54.19
5 Jonathan Gill SR-4 Tampa 1:55.08
6 Ayden Morales FR-1 Tampa 1:59.67
7 Vance Dimmick FR-1 South Florida 2:00.05
8 Alex Bagby FR-1 Flagler 2:00.07
20 Kristian Bodden Junior Unattached 2:08.06
21 Chris McGuffin FR-1 Flagler 2:10.33
  Justin Bridgewater JR-3 South Florida DNS
  Dalton Morley JR-3 South Florida DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jack Brooks FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:02.29
11 Vincent Brookins FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:03.17
12 Ian Lacquement FR-1 Florida College 2:03.44
14 Noah McCray Sophomore Unattached 2:05.15
15 Edward McIsaac Senior Unattached 2:06.28
17 Daniel Manzella Freshman Unattached 2:07.07
19 Tyrel Emig FR-1 Flagler 2:07.46
22 Aidan Barich FR-1 Tampa 2:10.97
  Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
  Chris Flores FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Chase McKee FR-1 Flagler DNS
  Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Alexis Giraudineau SR-4 Saint Leo 2:01.79
13 Robert Babcock SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:05.15
16 Drew Gillespie FR-1 Tampa 2:07.07
18 Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern 2:07.41
23 Anthony Whelan JR-3 Flagler 2:13.03
  Thor Eriksson FR-1 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Zachary Pizzo SO-2 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Cormac Gilmore SR-4 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
  Connor Wallace FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS
  Jacob Barnes SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
  Brandon Castillo FR-1 Saint Leo DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:04.13
2 Alexis Giraudineau SR-4 Saint Leo 4:05.26
3 William Hibbard SO-2 Florida Tech 4:11.53
4 Alex Bagby FR-1 Flagler 4:12.55
5 Jack Brooks FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:12.85
6 Ethan Wattles FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:13.54
7 Justin Haine   Unattached 4:13.66
8 Aidan Barich FR-1 Tampa 4:13.80
9 Isaiah Barajas Senior Unattached 4:14.38
10 Chris McGuffin FR-1 Flagler 4:14.72
11 Kristian Bodden Junior Unattached 4:14.74
12 Jaylen Caneus FR-1 Florida Southern 4:14.75
13 Christopher Daniele SR-4 Florida Tech 4:15.26
14 Drew Gillespie FR-1 Tampa 4:18.25
15 Burch Greene SO-2 Saint Leo 4:18.55
16 Cameron Ellis FR-1 Tampa 4:19.86
17 Caleb McCort SR-4 Florida College 4:21.64
18 Sean Engerfried SR-4 Tampa 4:22.59
19 Ian Lacquement FR-1 Florida College 4:23.36
20 Daniel Manzella Freshman Unattached 4:24.27
21 Tyler Sutherland Senior Unattached 4:25.34
22 Anthony Whelan JR-3 Flagler 4:26.82
23 Samuel Lenes FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:29.29
24 James Cook JR-3 Florida College 4:37.98
  Jacob Barnes SO-2 Saint Leo NT
  Chase McKee FR-1 Flagler NT
  Brandon Castillo FR-1 Saint Leo NT
  Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern NT
  Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State NT
  Alex Bugielski JR-3 Florida Tech DNS
  Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
  Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Alex Guy SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Jan Figueroa Senior Narpletics DNS
  Chris Flores FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Logan Kraus SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
  Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:04.13
3 William Hibbard SO-2 Florida Tech 4:11.53
4 Alex Bagby FR-1 Flagler 4:12.55
6 Ethan Wattles FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:13.54
7 Justin Haine   Unattached 4:13.66
8 Aidan Barich FR-1 Tampa 4:13.80
9 Isaiah Barajas Senior Unattached 4:14.38
10 Chris McGuffin FR-1 Flagler 4:14.72
11 Kristian Bodden Junior Unattached 4:14.74
13 Christopher Daniele SR-4 Florida Tech 4:15.26
15 Burch Greene SO-2 Saint Leo 4:18.55
  Alex Bugielski JR-3 Florida Tech DNS
  Jan Figueroa Senior Narpletics DNS
  Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo DNS
  Dalton Pender SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
  Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Alex Guy SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Chris Flores FR-1 Valdosta State DNS
  Logan Kraus SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexis Giraudineau SR-4 Saint Leo 4:05.26
5 Jack Brooks FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:12.85
12 Jaylen Caneus FR-1 Florida Southern 4:14.75
14 Drew Gillespie FR-1 Tampa 4:18.25
16 Cameron Ellis FR-1 Tampa 4:19.86
17 Caleb McCort SR-4 Florida College 4:21.64
18 Sean Engerfried SR-4 Tampa 4:22.59
19 Ian Lacquement FR-1 Florida College 4:23.36
20 Daniel Manzella Freshman Unattached 4:24.27
21 Tyler Sutherland Senior Unattached 4:25.34
22 Anthony Whelan JR-3 Flagler 4:26.82
23 Samuel Lenes FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:29.29
24 James Cook JR-3 Florida College 4:37.98
  Jacob Barnes SO-2 Saint Leo NT
  Brandon Castillo FR-1 Saint Leo NT
  Chase McKee FR-1 Flagler NT
  Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern NT
  Braedon Bensley SO-2 Valdosta State NT

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Jones SR-4 Florida Southern 14:19.08
2 Parker Hines SO-2 Stetson 14:30.26
3 Joshua Wagner SR-4 Florida Southern 14:32.07
4 Osman Humeida JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 14:37.70
5 Arthur Cosson SR-4 Saint Leo 14:48.74
6 Marcus Graham SR-4 Flagler 14:53.25
7 Brendon Shea FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:53.65
8 Jan Figueroa Senior Narpletics 14:55.36
9 Sean Popik JR-3 Tampa 14:57.22
10 Ryan Szklany SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14:58.98
11 Joseph Salerno SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14:59.81
12 Devon Sullivan JR-3 Tampa 15:02.19
13 Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler 15:02.90
14 Shaun Bullock JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:06.25
15 George Alexander FR-1 Tampa 15:06.35
16 Mitchell Kozik SR-4 Florida Southern 15:09.22
17 Jake Lonsdale SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:13.80
18 Jakob McConnell SO-2 Stetson 15:14.12
19 Nickolas Kamen SO-2 South Florida 15:14.94
20 Alex Guy SO-2 Florida Southern 15:15.23
21 Christian Fernandez FR-1 Flagler 15:16.26
22 Nathan Reffitt FR-1 Tampa 15:19.68
23 Bryson Yamnitz SO-2 Florida Southern 15:24.47
24 Yassin Raffay JR-3 Saint Leo 15:27.47
25 Jon Eide FR-1 Flagler 15:28.20
26 Francisco Ramirez FR-1 Flagler 15:28.94
27 Paul Wales JR-3 Tampa 15:29.43
28 Josh Beam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:31.50
29 Dominic Brink SO-2 Tampa 15:32.35
30 Garrett Noltemeyer SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15:34.17
31 Franklin Caceres FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 15:35.88
32 Asad Bashir FR-1 Flagler 15:36.42
33 Jonathan Werble Senior Unattached 15:36.70
34 Aaron Weimer SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15:36.96
35 Misha Kakoulin JR-3 South Florida 15:38.24
36 Sebastian Edwards FR-1 South Florida 15:38.57
37 Tanner Rosolino FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:38.63
38 Caden Kwiatkowski FR-1 Florida Southern 15:40.14
39 Sebastian Hernandez Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:40.68
40 Christian Ruocco Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:42.93
41 Evan Fuller JR-3 Flagler 15:44.85
42 Jesus Clemente Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:46.10
43 Noah Ellenback FR-1 Florida Southern 15:46.81
44 Mitchell Curtis Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:47.00
45 Luke Talham SO-2 Tampa 15:48.30
46 Brian Veit FR-1 Tampa 15:48.32
47 Logan Seifert FR-1 Flagler 15:50.16
48 Adrien Zambaux SO-2 Nova Southeastern 15:52.09
49 Tyler Ketcham JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:53.68
50 Ethan Lehr FR-1 Tampa 15:53.98
51 Zachariah Rohrbough SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:55.14
52 Ethan Tank FR-1 Flagler 15:56.44
53 Josh Brett FR-1 Flagler 15:57.63
54 Zac Vincennie SO-2 South Florida 15:59.33
55 Benjamin Hermiston JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 16:00.88
56 Zachary Dale FR-1 Florida Southern 16:01.12
57 Seth Augustynowski FR-1 Florida Southern 16:01.29
58 James Simpson FR-1 Florida Southern 16:02.34
59 Albert LaRed FR-1 Saint Leo 16:03.87
60 Avery Cook SO-2 Florida Tech 16:05.53
61 Clay Campbell FR-1 Stetson 16:07.42
62 Caleb McCort SR-4 Florida College 16:10.79
63 Mitchell Gray SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 16:12.75
64 Aiden Redmond FR-1 Florida Southern 16:14.45
65 Mike Klein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:20.87
66 Gavin Ross FR-1 Flagler 16:22.51
67 A'Jani Stokes FR-1 Flagler 16:24.01
68 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 16:28.12
69 Tyler Baker   Unattached 16:28.62
70 Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:28.73
71 Haydon Patrick FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16:30.65
72 David Pautienus FR-1 Florida Southern 16:31.07
73 Andrew Caruana FR-1 Flagler 16:31.64
74 Jaylen Caneus FR-1 Florida Southern 16:31.96
75 Isaiah Barajas Senior Unattached 16:36.93
76 Lucas Mardis FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16:37.05
77 Christian Pastrana Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 16:38.48
78 Donald Turner SR-4 Florida College 16:38.71
79 William Hibbard SO-2 Florida Tech 16:40.58
80 Alex Larrivee FR-1 Florida Tech 16:54.81
81 Reese Van Putten SO-2 Florida Tech 16:57.62
82 Dieme Ufitimana Senior Unattached 16:57.97
83 Richard Lebron Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 17:01.39
84 Robert Stiff FR-1 Flagler 17:06.77
85 Christopher Daniele SR-4 Florida Tech 17:09.33
86 Giovanni Duran SO-2 Saint Leo 17:12.37
87 Michael Cowles FR-1 Florida Tech 17:18.21
88 Cody Brown SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17:19.39
89 Luke Scheid FR-1 Flagler 17:20.06
90 Michael Hayeck SO-2 Flagler 17:22.40
91 Jonathan Reyes Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 17:29.72
92 Birhanu van der Riet SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 17:43.37
93 Luke Aagaard FR-1 Florida Tech 17:51.13
94 Allen Currie SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17:51.96
95 James Cook JR-3 Florida College 17:55.35
96 David Adler FR-1 Florida Tech 17:59.96
97 Holden Decker SO-2 Nova Southeastern 18:03.81
98 Cote Strike SR-4 Nova Southeastern 18:09.01
99 Tyler Sutherland Senior Unattached 18:10.51
  Brishen House SR-4 Valdosta State NT
  Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle NT
  Justin Haber SR-4 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Michael May III JR-3 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Adolfo Castro Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College DNS
  Charlie Eaton SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
  Logan Kraus SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
  Owen Allen SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Brady Zimmerman SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Connor O'Flynn FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Simon Cole FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Ryan Musil FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Lucas Liard SR-4 Saint Leo DNS
  Aaron Engelhardt FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Sebastian Reisch SO-2 Tampa DNS
  Jacob Hensley SO-2 South Florida DNS
  Leonidha Budo Senior Unattached DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Jones SR-4 Florida Southern 14:19.08
2 Parker Hines SO-2 Stetson 14:30.26
3 Joshua Wagner SR-4 Florida Southern 14:32.07
4 Osman Humeida JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 14:37.70
5 Arthur Cosson SR-4 Saint Leo 14:48.74
6 Marcus Graham SR-4 Flagler 14:53.25
7 Brendon Shea FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:53.65
8 Jan Figueroa Senior Narpletics 14:55.36
9 Sean Popik JR-3 Tampa 14:57.22
10 Ryan Szklany SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14:58.98
11 Joseph Salerno SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14:59.81
12 Devon Sullivan JR-3 Tampa 15:02.19
13 Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler 15:02.90
15 George Alexander FR-1 Tampa 15:06.35
16 Mitchell Kozik SR-4 Florida Southern 15:09.22
18 Jakob McConnell SO-2 Stetson 15:14.12
20 Alex Guy SO-2 Florida Southern 15:15.23
21 Christian Fernandez FR-1 Flagler 15:16.26
22 Nathan Reffitt FR-1 Tampa 15:19.68
23 Bryson Yamnitz SO-2 Florida Southern 15:24.47
26 Francisco Ramirez FR-1 Flagler 15:28.94
27 Paul Wales JR-3 Tampa 15:29.43
31 Franklin Caceres FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 15:35.88
37 Tanner Rosolino FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:38.63
39 Sebastian Hernandez Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:40.68
40 Christian Ruocco Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:42.93
45 Luke Talham SO-2 Tampa 15:48.30
55 Benjamin Hermiston JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 16:00.88
  Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle NT
  Brishen House SR-4 Valdosta State NT
  Lucas Liard SR-4 Saint Leo DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Shaun Bullock JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15:06.25
17 Jake Lonsdale SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:13.80
19 Nickolas Kamen SO-2 South Florida 15:14.94
25 Jon Eide FR-1 Flagler 15:28.20
28 Josh Beam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:31.50
29 Dominic Brink SO-2 Tampa 15:32.35
30 Garrett Noltemeyer SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15:34.17
33 Jonathan Werble Senior Unattached 15:36.70
35 Misha Kakoulin JR-3 South Florida 15:38.24
36 Sebastian Edwards FR-1 South Florida 15:38.57
38 Caden Kwiatkowski FR-1 Florida Southern 15:40.14
41 Evan Fuller JR-3 Flagler 15:44.85
42 Jesus Clemente Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:46.10
46 Brian Veit FR-1 Tampa 15:48.32
48 Adrien Zambaux SO-2 Nova Southeastern 15:52.09
49 Tyler Ketcham JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:53.68
52 Ethan Tank FR-1 Flagler 15:56.44
54 Zac Vincennie SO-2 South Florida 15:59.33
68 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 16:28.12
69 Tyler Baker   Unattached 16:28.62
70 Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:28.73
72 David Pautienus FR-1 Florida Southern 16:31.07
82 Dieme Ufitimana Senior Unattached 16:57.97
  Michael May III JR-3 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Sebastian Reisch SO-2 Tampa DNS
  Aaron Engelhardt FR-1 Tampa DNS
  Logan Kraus SO-2 Valdosta State DNS
  Adolfo Castro Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College DNS
  Owen Allen SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Brady Zimmerman SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Yassin Raffay JR-3 Saint Leo 15:27.47
32 Asad Bashir FR-1 Flagler 15:36.42
34 Aaron Weimer SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15:36.96
43 Noah Ellenback FR-1 Florida Southern 15:46.81
44 Mitchell Curtis Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 15:47.00
47 Logan Seifert FR-1 Flagler 15:50.16
50 Ethan Lehr FR-1 Tampa 15:53.98
51 Zachariah Rohrbough SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:55.14
56 Zachary Dale FR-1 Florida Southern 16:01.12
57 Seth Augustynowski FR-1 Florida Southern 16:01.29
58 James Simpson FR-1 Florida Southern 16:02.34
59 Albert LaRed FR-1 Saint Leo 16:03.87
60 Avery Cook SO-2 Florida Tech 16:05.53
62 Caleb McCort SR-4 Florida College 16:10.79
64 Aiden Redmond FR-1 Florida Southern 16:14.45
67 A'Jani Stokes FR-1 Flagler 16:24.01
71 Haydon Patrick FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16:30.65
74 Jaylen Caneus FR-1 Florida Southern 16:31.96
75 Isaiah Barajas Senior Unattached 16:36.93
76 Lucas Mardis FR-1 Nova Southeastern 16:37.05
78 Donald Turner SR-4 Florida College 16:38.71
79 William Hibbard SO-2 Florida Tech 16:40.58
84 Robert Stiff FR-1 Flagler 17:06.77
89 Luke Scheid FR-1 Flagler 17:20.06
95 James Cook JR-3 Florida College 17:55.35
  Simon Cole FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Ryan Musil FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern DNS
  Jacob Hensley SO-2 South Florida DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Josh Brett FR-1 Flagler 15:57.63
61 Clay Campbell FR-1 Stetson 16:07.42
63 Mitchell Gray SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 16:12.75
65 Mike Klein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:20.87
66 Gavin Ross FR-1 Flagler 16:22.51
73 Andrew Caruana FR-1 Flagler 16:31.64
77 Christian Pastrana Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 16:38.48
80 Alex Larrivee FR-1 Florida Tech 16:54.81
81 Reese Van Putten SO-2 Florida Tech 16:57.62
83 Richard Lebron Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 17:01.39
85 Christopher Daniele SR-4 Florida Tech 17:09.33
86 Giovanni Duran SO-2 Saint Leo 17:12.37
87 Michael Cowles FR-1 Florida Tech 17:18.21
88 Cody Brown SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17:19.39
90 Michael Hayeck SO-2 Flagler 17:22.40
91 Jonathan Reyes Freshman UNAT-Daytona State College 17:29.72
92 Birhanu van der Riet SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 17:43.37
93 Luke Aagaard FR-1 Florida Tech 17:51.13
94 Allen Currie SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17:51.96
96 David Adler FR-1 Florida Tech 17:59.96
97 Holden Decker SO-2 Nova Southeastern 18:03.81
98 Cote Strike SR-4 Nova Southeastern 18:09.01
99 Tyler Sutherland Senior Unattached 18:10.51
  Justin Haber SR-4 Nova Southeastern DNF
  Leonidha Budo Senior Unattached DNS
  Connor O'Flynn FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Charlie Eaton SO-2 Valdosta State DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colin McHugh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 57.73
2 Vincent Gaddis FR-1 Tampa 1:00.07
3 Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.19
4 Samuel Akers SR-4 Tampa 1:00.71
5 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:01.06
  Reuel Belazaire FR-1 Saint Leo DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Connor Page FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:00.19
4 Samuel Akers SR-4 Tampa 1:00.71
5 Zackary Tempert FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:01.06
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colin McHugh FR-1 Embry-Riddle 57.73
2 Vincent Gaddis FR-1 Tampa 1:00.07
  Reuel Belazaire FR-1 Saint Leo DNS

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Tampa Daniel Perez, Kyle Lass, Marcial Martinez, Ayden Morales 6:10.30