January 28-29, 2022
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laila Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 23.21
2 Kiah Dubarry-Gay SO-2 Texas Tech 23.46
3 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 23.93
4 Iyana Gray FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.01
5 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 24.02
6 Savyon Toombs SR-4 Florida State 24.04
7 Deshae Wise SR-4 Texas A&M 24.06
8 Jada Moore SO-2 San Diego St. 24.08
9 Jalyn Harris SR-4 San Diego St. 24.25
10 Neysia Howard JR-3 Arizona 24.26
11 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 24.28
12 Taejha Badal FR-1 Texas A&M 24.29
13 Shalysa Wray SO-2 Kansas State 24.30
14 Kaylah Robinson SR-4 Texas A&M 24.32
15 Tatyana Terrell SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.48
16 Cayla Burch JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.50
17 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 24.56
18 Adeyemi Talabi FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.62
19 Teleda Williams SR-4 TCU 24.62
20 Niesha Burgher SO-2 Western Texas College 24.73
21 Leah Belfield SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.74
22 Tylar Colbert JR-3 Auburn 24.79
23 Demisha Roswell JR-3 Texas Tech 24.83
24 Madeline McElroy FR-1 Texas Tech 24.86
25 DeOndra Green FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.89
26 Sydnee Stewart SO-2 Texas A&M 24.92
27 Maygan Shaw FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.94
28 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 24.99
29 Dior Asemota FR-1 Arizona 25.04
30 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.05
31 Nyla Barlow SO-2 Tarleton State 25.10
32 Breonna Campbell FR-1 Tarleton State 25.11
33 Alyssa Cullen FR-1 Boise State 25.20
34 Rhea Hoyte FR-1 San Diego St. 25.22
35 Alana Wilson FR-1 West Texas A&M 25.23
36 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.25
37 Tamyah DERROUGH FR-1 North Texas 25.25
38 Katie Thompson SO-2 Air Force 25.28
39 Vanessa Ugorji SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.31
40 Lauren BROWN FR-1 North Texas 25.34
41 Hanna Dudley FR-1 Tarleton State 25.36
42 Jordanae Scott JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.37
43 Capri Wilson SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.38
44 Taylor Rioux FR-1 Air Force 25.49
45 Summer Croxton FR-1 Tarleton State 25.52
46 Savannah Walker SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.52
47 Erekha Sebastion SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.55
48 Aisha Watt FR-1 San Diego St. 25.62
49 Taylor Shaw SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.63
50 Michelle Roca SR-4 Air Force 25.65
51 Krystal Igbo JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.85
52 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.85
53 Ajaysha Lewis SO-2 Arizona 25.87
54 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.96
55 Lamyia Styles FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.99
56 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 26.02
57 Dafni Georgiou JR-3 Boise State 26.05
58 Ibukun Alausa FR-1 TCU 26.06
59 Anaya Alexander SR-4 San Diego St. 26.07
60 Yasmine Steele SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 26.08
61 Ayana Harris SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.10
62 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 26.11
63 Sadavia Mosley-Porter JR-3 UT-Arlington 26.12
64 Bailey Cook FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 26.17
65 Khloe Turnbull FR-1 Tarleton State 26.20
66 Tai McDonald JR-3 San Diego St. 26.25
67 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.25
68 Journi Williams FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 26.26
69 Madison Pippins FR-1 UT-Arlington 26.27
70 Mikeya Washington FR-1 UT-Arlington 26.31
71 Tranasia Jones FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 26.31
72 Macie Evans FR-1 Tarleton State 26.49
73 Mathilde Guillaume JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.54
74 Zoe Iwu SO-2 Air Force 26.66
75 Brenna Lee FR-1 Tarleton State 26.85
76 Vanessa Spizewski JR-3 San Diego St. 26.90
77 London Fontenot FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.96
78 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 27.74
  Ja'Kaylon Sabbath FR-1 Abilene Christian DQ
  Lauryn Ceasar FR-1 Incarnate Word DQ
  Asia Jinks SR-4 Auburn DNF
  Aliyah Carswell JR-3 Northwestern St. DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laila Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 23.21
2 Kiah Dubarry-Gay SO-2 Texas Tech 23.46
8 Jada Moore SO-2 San Diego St. 24.08
16 Cayla Burch JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 23.93
6 Savyon Toombs SR-4 Florida State 24.04
23 Demisha Roswell JR-3 Texas Tech 24.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Deshae Wise SR-4 Texas A&M 24.06
9 Jalyn Harris SR-4 San Diego St. 24.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 24.02
10 Neysia Howard JR-3 Arizona 24.26
11 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 24.28
48 Aisha Watt FR-1 San Diego St. 25.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Taejha Badal FR-1 Texas A&M 24.29
17 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 24.56
19 Teleda Williams SR-4 TCU 24.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Shalysa Wray SO-2 Kansas State 24.30
39 Vanessa Ugorji SR-4 UT-Arlington 25.31
46 Savannah Walker SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Iyana Gray FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.01
14 Kaylah Robinson SR-4 Texas A&M 24.32
15 Tatyana Terrell SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.48
  Lauryn Ceasar FR-1 Incarnate Word DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Niesha Burgher SO-2 Western Texas College 24.73
21 Leah Belfield SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.74
43 Capri Wilson SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.38
  Asia Jinks SR-4 Auburn DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Tylar Colbert JR-3 Auburn 24.79
25 DeOndra Green FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.89
26 Sydnee Stewart SO-2 Texas A&M 24.92
66 Tai McDonald JR-3 San Diego St. 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Maygan Shaw FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.94
31 Nyla Barlow SO-2 Tarleton State 25.10
54 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.96
58 Ibukun Alausa FR-1 TCU 26.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.05
34 Rhea Hoyte FR-1 San Diego St. 25.22
36 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Adeyemi Talabi FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.62
29 Dior Asemota FR-1 Arizona 25.04
41 Hanna Dudley FR-1 Tarleton State 25.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Madeline McElroy FR-1 Texas Tech 24.86
28 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 24.99
47 Erekha Sebastion SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Alana Wilson FR-1 West Texas A&M 25.23
53 Ajaysha Lewis SO-2 Arizona 25.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Jordanae Scott JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.37
45 Summer Croxton FR-1 Tarleton State 25.52
59 Anaya Alexander SR-4 San Diego St. 26.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Krystal Igbo JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.85
56 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 26.02
61 Ayana Harris SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.10
62 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 26.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Lauren BROWN FR-1 North Texas 25.34
67 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.25
71 Tranasia Jones FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 26.31
  Ja'Kaylon Sabbath FR-1 Abilene Christian DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Breonna Campbell FR-1 Tarleton State 25.11
44 Taylor Rioux FR-1 Air Force 25.49
49 Taylor Shaw SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.63
60 Yasmine Steele SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 26.08
69 Madison Pippins FR-1 UT-Arlington 26.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Alyssa Cullen FR-1 Boise State 25.20
55 Lamyia Styles FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 25.99
63 Sadavia Mosley-Porter JR-3 UT-Arlington 26.12
70 Mikeya Washington FR-1 UT-Arlington 26.31
  Aliyah Carswell JR-3 Northwestern St. DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Tamyah DERROUGH FR-1 North Texas 25.25
52 Morgan Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.85
65 Khloe Turnbull FR-1 Tarleton State 26.20
74 Zoe Iwu SO-2 Air Force 26.66
77 London Fontenot FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Katie Thompson SO-2 Air Force 25.28
57 Dafni Georgiou JR-3 Boise State 26.05
68 Journi Williams FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 26.26
75 Brenna Lee FR-1 Tarleton State 26.85
76 Vanessa Spizewski JR-3 San Diego St. 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Michelle Roca SR-4 Air Force 25.65
64 Bailey Cook FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 26.17
72 Macie Evans FR-1 Tarleton State 26.49
73 Mathilde Guillaume JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.54
78 Jordan Hawkins FR-1 Incarnate Word 27.74