February 19, 2022
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 7.26
2 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 7.38
3 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.47
4 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 7.51
5 Danny Nichols SO-2 St. Olaf 7.55
6 Hugh Shanno FR-1 Carleton 7.65
7 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 7.71
8 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.94

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 7.28
2 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.34
3 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 7.40
4 Danny Nichols SO-2 St. Olaf 7.50
5 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 7.58
6 Hugh Shanno FR-1 Carleton 7.59
7 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 7.61
8 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.89
9 Zach Furlong SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.19
10 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 8.32
11 Kidus Belete FR-1 Crown 8.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 7.28
4 Danny Nichols SO-2 St. Olaf 7.50
5 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 7.58
8 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.89
9 Zach Furlong SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.34
3 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 7.40
6 Hugh Shanno FR-1 Carleton 7.59
7 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 7.61
10 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 8.32
11 Kidus Belete FR-1 Crown 8.64

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.05
2 Jeff Wang FR-1 Macalester 23.77
3 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 23.99
4 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 24.23
5 Devin McNearny FR-1 St. Olaf 24.29
6 Danny Nichols SO-2 St. Olaf 24.47
7 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 24.72
8 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 24.76
9 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.84
10 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 24.97
11 Travaris Ricks SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.68
12 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.16
13 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.23
14 Tim Adams FR-1 Carleton 27.23
15 AJ Anderson-Sanchez SO-2 Crown 27.31
16 Zach Furlong SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.79
17 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 27.90
18 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 28.74
19 Kidus Belete FR-1 Crown 29.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.05
2 Jeff Wang FR-1 Macalester 23.77
13 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.23
15 AJ Anderson-Sanchez SO-2 Crown 27.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 23.99
8 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 24.76
19 Kidus Belete FR-1 Crown 29.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jacob Kogut FR-1 Macalester 24.23
5 Devin McNearny FR-1 St. Olaf 24.29
17 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 27.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Danny Nichols SO-2 St. Olaf 24.47
7 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 24.72
9 John Shevchuk SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.84
10 Henry Basu SR-4 Macalester 24.97
18 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 28.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Travaris Ricks SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.68
12 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.16
14 Tim Adams FR-1 Carleton 27.23
16 Zach Furlong SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.79

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Kinnucan SR-4 Macalester 52.48
2 Ren Hamann FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 55.74
3 Sam Sheedlo SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.86
4 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 59.94
5 Michael Gregoria JR-3 Crown 1:00.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Kinnucan SR-4 Macalester 52.48
2 Ren Hamann FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 55.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sam Sheedlo SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.86
4 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 59.94
5 Michael Gregoria JR-3 Crown 1:00.19

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Ash FR-1 Carleton 1:23.35
2 Bridger Rives JR-3 Carleton 1:25.26
3 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 1:27.70
4 Otto Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 1:27.73
5 Tyler Gunderson FR-1 St. Olaf 1:28.18
6 Mason Bosley JR-3 Macalester 1:28.56
7 Aidan Appel FR-1 Macalester 1:29.96
8 Lachlan Witt JR-3 Macalester 1:30.85
9 Mark Baumeister SR-4 Macalester 1:31.30
10 Charlie McManus SO-2 Macalester 1:31.41
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Ash FR-1 Carleton 1:23.35
2 Bridger Rives JR-3 Carleton 1:25.26
3 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 1:27.70
5 Tyler Gunderson FR-1 St. Olaf 1:28.18
6 Mason Bosley JR-3 Macalester 1:28.56
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Otto Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 1:27.73
7 Aidan Appel FR-1 Macalester 1:29.96
8 Lachlan Witt JR-3 Macalester 1:30.85
9 Mark Baumeister SR-4 Macalester 1:31.30
10 Charlie McManus SO-2 Macalester 1:31.41

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Meier FR-1 Carleton 1:59.32
2 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.83
3 Alistair Pattison FR-1 Carleton 2:00.23
4 Elijah Jones SO-2 Carleton 2:01.48
5 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 2:01.49
6 Jens Bartel FR-1 Carleton 2:02.31
7 Daniel Scheider SO-2 Carleton 2:03.18
8 Kalid Ali FR-1 Macalester 2:03.71
9 Ian George FR-1 Macalester 2:06.30
10 Collin McDonald JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:08.95
11 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 2:09.29
12 Austin Carlson FR-1 Crown 2:10.14
13 Ike Hatlevig FR-1 Macalester 2:19.22
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Meier FR-1 Carleton 1:59.32
2 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.83
3 Alistair Pattison FR-1 Carleton 2:00.23
4 Elijah Jones SO-2 Carleton 2:01.48
5 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 2:01.49
6 Jens Bartel FR-1 Carleton 2:02.31
7 Daniel Scheider SO-2 Carleton 2:03.18
8 Kalid Ali FR-1 Macalester 2:03.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ian George FR-1 Macalester 2:06.30
10 Collin McDonald JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:08.95
11 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 2:09.29
12 Austin Carlson FR-1 Crown 2:10.14
13 Ike Hatlevig FR-1 Macalester 2:19.22

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf 2:30.32
2 Henrik Gilbertson JR-3 St. Olaf 2:36.31
3 Henry Kraatz FR-1 St. Olaf 2:37.99
4 Brock Adams FR-1 Macalester 2:38.84
5 Mateo Useche SO-2 Macalester 2:40.70
6 Sean Hartney FR-1 St. Olaf 2:41.21
7 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 2:42.28
8 Max Mayer JR-3 St. Olaf 2:47.61

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 4:31.21
2 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 4:32.07
3 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 4:34.23
4 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 4:35.63
5 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 4:36.27
6 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 4:37.92
7 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 4:41.23
8 Drew Getty SO-2 Macalester 4:44.93
9 Kenyon Nystrom JR-3 Carleton 4:48.57
10 Titus Wiggins FR-1 Crown 4:52.42
11 Jesse Shufro-Zletz JR-3 Carleton 4:53.28
12 Sam Schnyder FR-1 St. Olaf 5:03.87
13 Tristan Thompson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:10.68
14 Adam Anderson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:14.60
15 Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:30.05
  Jakob Baatrup-Sabo FR-1 St. Olaf DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 4:31.21
2 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 4:32.07
3 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 4:34.23
4 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 4:35.63
5 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 4:36.27
6 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 4:37.92
7 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 4:41.23
8 Drew Getty SO-2 Macalester 4:44.93
  Jakob Baatrup-Sabo FR-1 St. Olaf DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kenyon Nystrom JR-3 Carleton 4:48.57
10 Titus Wiggins FR-1 Crown 4:52.42
11 Jesse Shufro-Zletz JR-3 Carleton 4:53.28
12 Sam Schnyder FR-1 St. Olaf 5:03.87
13 Tristan Thompson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:10.68
14 Adam Anderson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:14.60
15 Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:30.05

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Arne Ellefson-Carnes SO-2 St. Olaf 8:48.20
2 Joe Madell FR-1 Macalester 9:41.90
3 Peter Larson JR-3 St. Olaf 9:45.11
  Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Skemp FR-1 St. Olaf 15:13.90
2 Logan Bocovich SO-2 St. Olaf 15:27.67
3 Kevin Montresor SO-2 St. Olaf 15:38.82
4 Anders Cote FR-1 St. Olaf 15:40.62

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Travaris Ricks SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.98
2 Ren Hamann FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.13
3 Jackson Bassett FR-1 St. Olaf 9.58
4 Justin Veimau SO-2 Macalester 9.67
5 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.07
6 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 12.16
  Logan Day JR-3 St. Olaf DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Aravindh Subramanian SO-2 Carleton 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
3 Sam Sheedlo SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
4 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
5 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Dylan Arnold FR-1 St. Olaf 4.46m 14' 7.5"
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    XXO
  • 4.61
    XXX
2 Owen Schuster JR-3 Carleton 4.46m 14' 7.5"
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.46
    XXO
  • 4.61
    XXX
3 Rayan Elahi FR-1 St. Olaf 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.31
    XXX
4 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX
5 Tim Adams FR-1 Carleton 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    XXX
6 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 3.11m 10' 2.5"
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.81
    XO
  • 2.96
    XXO
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    XXX
7 Josiah Nielsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.11m 10' 2.5"
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.66
    XXO
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    XO
  • 3.11
    XXO
  • 3.26
    XXX
8 Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.81m 9' 2.5"
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.81
    XO
  • 2.96
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.42  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.32  
2 Travaris Ricks SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.08  
  • PASS  
3 Ren Hamann FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 5.81  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.67  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Josh Charlton FR-1 St. Olaf 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.72  
5 Nick Edwards SR-4 St. Olaf 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
6 Julian Cumps FR-1 St. Olaf 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.99  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
7 Sam Rikkers FR-1 St. Olaf 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Justin Veimau SO-2 Macalester FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 12.84  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.65  
2 Riley Hodin FR-1 Macalester 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 11.44  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Travaris Ricks SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.40  
  • PASS  
  • 12.60  
  • PASS  
  • 11.80  
4 Sean Souksavath SO-2 St. Olaf 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.07  
5 Jamon Howard SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.19m 40' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.26  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.10  
7 Sam Sheedlo SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.51  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Ethan Cline-Cole FR-1 Carleton 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.08  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.50  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cade Feist FR-1 St. Olaf 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Trevor Christensen FR-1 St. Olaf 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.28  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrew Mollison FR-1 St. Olaf 12.37m 40' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.52  
5 Arnauld Dedry JR-3 St. Olaf 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.01  
  • 10.61  
6 Nick Edwards SR-4 St. Olaf 11.07m 36' 4"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.42  
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.38  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.78  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.71  
8 Q Middleton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 9.69  
  • 9.41  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.32  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.62  
9 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 8.88  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
10 Oscar Christoph JR-3 Carleton 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.56  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.61  
11 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Aravindh Subramanian SO-2 Carleton 8.07m 26' 5.75"
  • 8.07  
  • 8.01  
  • 7.92  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Trevor Christensen FR-1 St. Olaf 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 12.21  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.76  
2 Max Menache FR-1 Macalester 13.33m 43' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
3 Cade Feist FR-1 St. Olaf 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.87  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Arnauld Dedry JR-3 St. Olaf 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
5 Milad Abu Rass FR-1 St. Olaf 9.88m 32' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Q Middleton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.61m 28' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  
  • 7.67  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.47