February 19, 2022
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Amy Fix   Unattached 5.43m 5.24m 4.67m 4.72m 5.90m 4.01m 15' 6" -
  • 4.69  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.63  
1 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4.51m 5.70m 5.13m 5.64m 4.85m 6.09m 18' 6" 10
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
2 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.05m 5.67m 3.82m 5.45m 5.78m 6.38m 17' 10.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
3 Gabi Mella SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.47m 4.79m 5.60m 5.44m 6.53m 6.31m 17' 10.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.26  
4 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 5.16m 4.30m 3.98m 5.38m 5.92m 5.38m 17' 8" 5
  • 5.14  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
5 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.87m 6.69m 5.51m 5.35m 5.62m 6.85m 17' 6.75" 4
  • 5.31  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.31  
6 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.58m 3.83m 5.75m 5.32m 4.31m 6.49m 17' 5.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
7 Ashley Samuta FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.34m 5.08m 5.03m 5.29m 6.88m 5.13m 17' 4.25" 2
  • 4.96  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 6.17m 6.01m 4.58m 5.27m 6.59m 5.22m 17' 3.5" 1
  • 5.09  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.21  
9 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 6.10m 5.49m 3.69m 5.13m 5.13m 5.28m 16' 10" -
  • 5.01  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.94  
10 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.72m 4.51m 6.10m 5.13m 4.92m 6.31m 16' 10" -
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
11 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.55m 6.35m 4.11m 5.08m 4.88m 5.38m 16' 8" -
  • 5.07  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.08  
12 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.03m 4.28m 6.44m 5.03m 3.67m 6.14m 16' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.03  
13 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.65m 5.90m 3.80m 5.00m 4.55m 5.10m 16' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
14 Kehau Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.13m 4.88m 6.47m 4.98m 4.88m 5.18m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.87  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.98  
15 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.46m 4.02m 4.86m 4.96m 4.56m 5.01m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.89  
16 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.17m 3.97m 5.56m 4.96m 4.51m 5.16m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.70  
17 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 4.46m 5.49m 4.95m 4.90m 4.21m 5.39m 16' 1" -
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
18 Ilana Milos SO-2 Carthage 3.81m 5.67m 6.36m 4.89m 6.06m 4.40m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.85  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.89  
19 Natalie Lendt SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.33m 3.51m 4.87m 4.87m 4.92m 3.75m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.87  
20 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 4.07m 5.70m 5.75m 4.79m 6.18m 5.08m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.74  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.79  
21 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 5.58m 4.44m 4.91m 4.77m 4.72m 5.68m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.77  
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
22 Irene Yank FR-1 Lawrence 4.74m 3.83m 5.34m 4.56m 4.92m 3.88m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.37  
23 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 4.62m 4.53m 4.00m 4.49m 4.94m 5.07m 14' 8.75" -
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 5.56m 5.79m 4.14m 4.45m 3.60m 4.27m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.15  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.22  
25 Teagan Johnston FR-1 Carthage 3.59m 5.18m 3.90m 4.43m 5.49m 4.87m 14' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
26 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 3.75m 3.26m 4.15m 4.41m 3.48m 5.38m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.04  
28 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 5.64m 3.31m 4.01m 4.41m 5.51m 3.31m 14' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
28 Mariana Zendejas FR-1 Lawrence 5.19m 3.08m 3.12m 4.40m 5.72m 4.88m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.06  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.20  
30 Taylor Christensen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.58m 3.53m 5.45m 4.36m 4.93m 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.27  
30 Carly Weber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.18m 4.75m 5.02m 4.40m 4.05m 5.28m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Sadie Silva SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.23m 3.49m 3.92m 4.31m 3.23m 3.45m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.31  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.11  
32 Sabrina Moore FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.16m 3.05m 4.09m 4.30m 3.44m 3.57m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Carmella Lange FR-1 Carthage 4.06m 5.42m 3.76m 4.27m 3.12m 5.34m 14' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
34 Camille Juga FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.43m 3.45m 3.58m 4.26m 4.35m 3.79m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.26  
  • 4.03  
  • 4.24  
35 Karly Ayotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.02m 4.32m 3.31m 4.19m 3.39m 3.39m 13' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.19  
36 Catherine Romine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.09m 3.68m 4.91m 4.09m 3.64m 3.44m 13' 5" -
  • 4.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 McKenzie Johns FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 2.99m 3.75m 3.03m 3.44m 4.47m 3.68m 11' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.44  
  Rachel Romens FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anna Kluever FR-1 Wis.-Parkside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Irene Yank FR-1 Lawrence 4.56m 4.92m 4.15m 14' 11.5" -
24 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 4.45m 4.98m 4.05m 14' 7.25" -
26 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 4.41m 5.47m 3.79m 14' 5.75" -
28 Mariana Zendejas FR-1 Lawrence 4.40m 4.44m 3.70m 14' 5.25" -
28 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 4.41m 4.67m 3.57m 14' 5.75" -
31 Sadie Silva SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.31m 4.40m 4.48m 14' 1.75" -
32 Sabrina Moore FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.30m 4.26m 5.20m 14' 1.25" -
33 Carmella Lange FR-1 Carthage 4.27m 5.47m 4.44m 14' 0.25" -
34 Camille Juga FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.26m 4.77m 5.32m 13' 11.75" -
35 Karly Ayotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.19m 3.39m 3.81m 13' 9" -
36 Catherine Romine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4.09m 3.97m 3.72m 13' 5" -
37 McKenzie Johns FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 3.44m 4.23m 2.41m 11' 3.5" -
  Anna Kluever FR-1 Wis.-Parkside FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Amy Fix   Unattached 4.67m 3.87m 4.72m 3.59m 3.87m 4.11m 5.57m 15' 6" -
14 Kehau Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.48m 5.33m 4.98m 4.33m 4.83m 5.38m 5.98m 16' 4.25" -
15 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.41m 4.51m 4.96m 5.51m 6.00m 5.85m 3.47m 16' 3.25" -
17 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 4.12m 3.72m 4.90m 3.97m 5.59m 5.59m 6.17m 16' 1" -
18 Ilana Milos SO-2 Carthage 4.94m 5.62m 4.89m 5.04m 4.21m 6.11m 5.38m 16' 0.5" -
19 Natalie Lendt SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.84m 3.46m 4.87m 4.29m 4.72m 6.04m 4.97m 15' 11.75" -
20 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 5.65m 5.56m 4.79m 3.54m 3.54m 4.17m 3.69m 15' 8.75" -
21 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4.67m 4.44m 4.77m 6.06m 5.25m 3.82m 6.11m 15' 7.75" -
23 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 4.18m 3.95m 4.49m 4.40m 5.66m 5.66m 3.91m 14' 8.75" -
25 Teagan Johnston FR-1 Carthage 3.77m 4.61m 4.43m 3.46m 3.72m 3.23m 3.10m 14' 6.5" -
30 Carly Weber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.22m 3.48m 4.40m 4.75m 3.39m 5.54m 4.62m 14' 5.25" -
30 Taylor Christensen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.62m 4.97m 4.36m 4.88m 3.40m 3.36m 5.45m 14' 3.75" -
  Rachel Romens FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6.71m 5.64m 4.12m 18' 6" 10
2 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.61m 5.45m 5.07m 17' 10.75" 8
3 Gabi Mella SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.08m 5.44m 4.90m 17' 10.25" 6
4 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 4.47m 5.38m 4.30m 17' 8" 5
5 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.37m 5.35m 5.51m 17' 6.75" 4
6 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.79m 5.32m 4.58m 17' 5.5" 3
7 Ashley Samuta FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5.82m 5.29m 5.71m 17' 4.25" 2
8 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 6.32m 5.27m 5.96m 17' 3.5" 1
9 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 6.67m 5.13m 4.10m 16' 10" -
10 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.31m 5.13m 5.39m 16' 10" -
11 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.71m 5.08m 6.10m 16' 8" -
12 Amanda Starzynski JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.24m 5.03m 5.23m 16' 6" -
13 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.00m 5.00m 6.15m 16' 5" -
16 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.02m 4.96m 4.41m 16' 3.25" -