February 19, 2022
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Maddie LeBrun   Unattached 26.26 -
0 Taylor Pralle   Oshkosh Alumni 26.46 -
1 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.97 10
2 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.58 8
3 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.65 6
4 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 25.86 5
5 Grace Maurer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.13 4
6 Emily Elford FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.37 3
7 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.37 2
8 Emilee Booker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.51 1
9 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 26.55 -
10 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.61 -
11 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.70 -
12 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.70 -
13 Janay Brown FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.93 -
14 Kyra Huber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.94 -
15 Jenna Zahorik SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.97 -
16 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.98 -
17 Makayla Bruton SR-4 Lakeland 27.00 -
18 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.10 -
19 Chelsea Danner FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.12 -
20 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.19 -
21 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.34 -
22 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.45 -
23 Gabi Mella SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.54 -
24 Riley Armstrong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.67 -
25 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.68 -
26 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 27.71 -
27 Megan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.72 -
28 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.74 -
29 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 27.74 -
30 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 27.75 -
31 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.78 -
32 Ellie Trieloff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.80 -
33 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.83 -
34 Emily Schubert FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 27.86 -
35 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.90 -
36 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 27.92 -
37 Kaiya Larson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.00 -
38 Lexi Kandiziora FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.12 -
39 Teresa Topolski FR-1 Carthage 28.23 -
40 Emily Sugiyama SO-2 Lawrence 28.29 -
41 Grace Weide JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.29 -
42 Hannah Ebel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.41 -
43 Cora Purdue SR-4 St. Norbert 28.56 -
44 Nikki Tranel FR-1 St. Norbert 28.59 -
45 Elizabeth Eilertson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.60 -
46 Trinity Burg SO-2 Edgewood 28.68 -
47 Lexi Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.89 -
48 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.95 -
49 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 29.16 -
50 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 29.29 -
51 Zaria Purifoy FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 29.30 -
52 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 29.31 -
53 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 29.38 -
54 Abigail Pechman FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.42 -
55 Karly Ayotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.45 -
56 Sahara Gardner SO-2 Lakeland 29.70 -
57 Lauren Nemitz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.84 -
58 Carmella Lange FR-1 Carthage 30.02 -
59 Maria Jankowski SR-4 Lawrence 30.05 -
60 Madison Chiappetta SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 30.16 -
61 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.18 -
62 Grace Korger-Mitchell FR-1 Edgewood 30.47 -
63 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 30.68 -
64 Michaela Jones FR-1 Edgewood 30.73 -
65 Gretchen Lane FR-1 St. Norbert 30.84 -
66 Jill Forgac SO-2 Carthage 30.88 -
67 Danielle Aiello FR-1 Carthage 30.89 -
68 Emma Kreuziger FR-1 Carthage 31.37 -
69 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.37 -
70 Anna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31.74 -
71 Camille Juga FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.22 -
72 Madi O'Dell SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.45 -
73 Kaitlynn Sabish SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 35.11 -
74 Chloee Errthum SO-2 Ripon 35.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jenna Zahorik SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.97 -
18 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.10 -
32 Ellie Trieloff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.80 -
55 Karly Ayotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.45 -
62 Grace Korger-Mitchell FR-1 Edgewood 30.47 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Gabi Mella SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.54 -
28 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.74 -
44 Nikki Tranel FR-1 St. Norbert 28.59 -
54 Abigail Pechman FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Makayla Bruton SR-4 Lakeland 27.00 -
25 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.68 -
49 Greta Demeuse JR-3 Ripon 29.16 -
74 Chloee Errthum SO-2 Ripon 35.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Emily Sugiyama SO-2 Lawrence 28.29 -
42 Hannah Ebel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.41 -
56 Sahara Gardner SO-2 Lakeland 29.70 -
73 Kaitlynn Sabish SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 35.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kyra Huber JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.94 -
16 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.98 -
34 Emily Schubert FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 27.86 -
57 Lauren Nemitz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.84 -
71 Camille Juga FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Vanessa Jenneman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.19 -
22 Devin Hable FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.45 -
38 Lexi Kandiziora FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.12 -
45 Elizabeth Eilertson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.60 -
72 Madi O'Dell SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Emilee Booker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.51 1
19 Chelsea Danner FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.12 -
39 Teresa Topolski FR-1 Carthage 28.23 -
59 Maria Jankowski SR-4 Lawrence 30.05 -
70 Anna Hall SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31.74 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Janay Brown FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.93 -
21 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.34 -
27 Megan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.72 -
46 Trinity Burg SO-2 Edgewood 28.68 -
69 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 26.55 -
37 Kaiya Larson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.83 -
35 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.90 -
52 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 29.31 -
53 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 29.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Maddie LeBrun   Unattached 26.26 -
11 Rachel Castelli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.70 -
24 Riley Armstrong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.67 -
48 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.95 -
66 Jill Forgac SO-2 Carthage 30.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.61 -
12 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.70 -
26 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 27.71 -
63 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 30.68 -
67 Danielle Aiello FR-1 Carthage 30.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Taylor Pralle   Oshkosh Alumni 26.46 -
5 Grace Maurer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.13 4
31 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.78 -
41 Grace Weide JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 28.29 -
60 Madison Chiappetta SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 30.16 -
64 Michaela Jones FR-1 Edgewood 30.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Emily Elford FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.37 3
7 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.37 2
29 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 27.74 -
50 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 29.29 -
61 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.18 -
68 Emma Kreuziger FR-1 Carthage 31.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.58 8
4 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 25.86 5
30 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 27.75 -
36 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 27.92 -
43 Cora Purdue SR-4 St. Norbert 28.56 -
58 Carmella Lange FR-1 Carthage 30.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.97 10
3 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.65 6
47 Lexi Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.89 -
51 Zaria Purifoy FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 29.30 -
65 Gretchen Lane FR-1 St. Norbert 30.84 -