March 31-April 2, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women 200 m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Talitha Diggs SO-2 Florida 22.78 +0.0
2 Karimah Davis JR-3 Kentucky 22.97 +0.0
3 Lasarah Hargrove SO-2 Iowa 23.09 +0.0
4 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 23.12 +0.0
5 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 23.15 +0.0
6 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 23.32 +0.0
7 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.34 +0.0
8 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.35 +0.0
9 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.40 +0.0
9 Rayniah Jones SO-2 UCF 23.40 +0.0
11 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 23.44 +0.0
12 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 23.45 +0.0
13 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.49 +0.0
14 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 23.51 +0.0
15 Ta-halia Fairman SO-2 Charlotte 23.54 0.7
16 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 23.55 +0.0
16 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 23.55 +0.0
18 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 23.57 0.7
19 Camille Christopher SR-4 Purdue 23.58 +0.0
20 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 23.60 1.5
21 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 23.64 +0.0
22 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 23.67 +0.0
22 Amari Brown SO-2 Alabama 23.67 +0.0
24 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 23.72 +0.0
25 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 Auburn 23.74 +0.0
25 Dajour Miles SO-2 Kentucky 23.74 +0.0
27 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 23.76 +0.0
27 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 23.76 +0.0
29 Savyon Toombs JR-3 Florida State 23.82 +0.0
29 Shaniya Benjamin SO-2 South Florida 23.82 +0.0
31 Serena Clark SO-2 Clemson 23.83 1.5
32 Christal Mosley JR-3 Alabama 23.84 +0.0
33 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 23.85 0.7
34 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.88 0.7
35 Semira Killebrew FR-1 Florida 23.91 +0.0
36 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 23.92 +0.0
37 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 24.02 +0.0
38 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 24.06 +0.0
39 Kerris Roberts JR-3 Purdue 24.13 +0.0
40 Morgan Snow SO-2 Indiana 24.16 +0.0
40 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.16 +0.0
42 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 24.19 1.5
43 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.22 1.5
44 Destiny Jackson JR-3 Georgia 24.24 +0.0
45 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 24.32 1.5
45 Jaida Smith SR-4 Maryland 24.32 0.7
47 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 24.36 +0.0
48 Ayla Stanisclaus SO-2 Alabama 24.39 +0.0
49 Areya Campbell SO-2 Clemson 24.42 +0.0
50 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 24.43 1.5
51 Sharnae Alston JR-3 Charlotte 24.49 +0.0
52 Mia O'Neil FR-1 Tennessee 24.51 1.0
53 Ramonia Clarke SO-2 Nebraska 24.58 +0.0
54 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 24.62 +0.0
55 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.63 +0.0
56 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Clemson 24.76 0.7
57 Cassie Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 24.83 1.5
57 Alliann Johnson SO-2 Jacksonville 24.83 +0.0
59 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.99 1.0
60 Madison Depry SO-2 Maryland 25.03 +0.0
61 Shaniya Berry SO-2 Florida A&M 25.05 +0.0
62 Flora Ahiarakwe JR-3 Pittsburgh 25.35 +0.0
63 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 25.59 1.0
64 Johanna Ilves SO-2 Nebraska 25.61 1.0
65 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.67 1.0
  Ilyria Johns SR-4 Florida A&M DNF -
  Alyssa Robinson SO-2 Indiana DNF -
  Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida DNF -
  Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M DNF -
Women 200 m Dash College Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Talitha Diggs SO-2 Florida 22.78
2 Karimah Davis JR-3 Kentucky 22.97
5 Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State 23.15
7 Jonah Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.34
9 Symone Darius SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.40
16 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 23.55
29 Savyon Toombs JR-3 Florida State 23.82
Women 200 m Dash College Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lasarah Hargrove SO-2 Iowa 23.09
4 Jessika Gbai SR-4 Howard 23.12
8 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.35
22 Amari Brown SO-2 Alabama 23.67
25 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 Auburn 23.74
38 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 24.06
  Alyssa Robinson SO-2 Indiana DNF
Women 200 m Dash College Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Rayniah Jones SO-2 UCF 23.40
19 Camille Christopher SR-4 Purdue 23.58
22 Tierra Frasier FR-1 South Carolina 23.67
25 Dajour Miles SO-2 Kentucky 23.74
32 Christal Mosley JR-3 Alabama 23.84
37 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 24.02
40 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.16
Women 200 m Dash College Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 23.32
11 Jayla Jamison FR-1 South Carolina 23.44
13 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.49
21 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 23.64
27 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 23.76
39 Kerris Roberts JR-3 Purdue 24.13
Women 200 m Dash College Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Florida State 23.45
14 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 23.51
24 Beyonce Defreitas JR-3 UCF 23.72
29 Shaniya Benjamin SO-2 South Florida 23.82
35 Semira Killebrew FR-1 Florida 23.91
47 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 24.36
48 Ayla Stanisclaus SO-2 Alabama 24.39
Women 200 m Dash College Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Ta-halia Fairman SO-2 Charlotte 23.54
18 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 23.57
33 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 23.85
34 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.88
45 Jaida Smith SR-4 Maryland 24.32
56 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Clemson 24.76
Women 200 m Dash College Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 23.55
27 Amira Aduma SR-4 Hampton 23.76
36 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 23.92
44 Destiny Jackson JR-3 Georgia 24.24
53 Ramonia Clarke SO-2 Nebraska 24.58
55 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.63
62 Flora Ahiarakwe JR-3 Pittsburgh 25.35
Women 200 m Dash College Section 8
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 23.60
31 Serena Clark SO-2 Clemson 23.83
42 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 24.19
43 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.22
45 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 24.32
50 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 24.43
57 Cassie Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 24.83
  Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida DNF
Women 200 m Dash College Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Morgan Snow SO-2 Indiana 24.16
49 Areya Campbell SO-2 Clemson 24.42
51 Sharnae Alston JR-3 Charlotte 24.49
54 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 24.62
57 Alliann Johnson SO-2 Jacksonville 24.83
60 Madison Depry SO-2 Maryland 25.03
61 Shaniya Berry SO-2 Florida A&M 25.05
Women 200 m Dash College Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Mia O'Neil FR-1 Tennessee 24.51
59 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.99
63 Jacqueline Jones SO-2 Hampton 25.59
64 Johanna Ilves SO-2 Nebraska 25.61
65 Jillian Catton FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.67
  Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M DNF
  Ilyria Johns SR-4 Florida A&M DNF