April 16, 2022
|
James Madison - Harrisonburg, VA
|
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Margaret Linton SR-4 James Madison 2:12.62
2 Lauren Tunnell FR-1 VCU 2:13.75
3 Heather Feuchtenberger SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:14.38
4 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 2:14.89
5 Sofia Terenziani FR-1 James Madison 2:15.92
6 Asia Mercier SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:16.19
7 Sinead Sargeant JR-3 James Madison 2:18.15
8 Brooke Hagen SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:18.21
9 Mary Milby SO-2 James Madison 2:19.59
10 Adia Palmer SO-2 George Mason 2:21.02
11 Christina Gunsalus FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:21.47
12 Riley Schindel FR-1 James Madison 2:21.57
13 Ann Dunlop SO-2 James Madison 2:22.96
14 Sophia Bollinger SR-4 James Madison 2:23.99
15 Dylan Miller FR-1 Richmond 2:24.39
16 Victoria Dotson SO-2 Marshall 2:24.39
17 Brooke Manion SR-4 James Madison 2:24.75
18 Emily Rzucidlo FR-1 Richmond 2:24.78
19 Mackenzie Walker FR-1 Radford 2:28.20
20 Maddie Wright JR-3 Radford 2:28.23
21 Itzel Santos JR-3 Marshall 2:28.51
22 Keira Whitehead FR-1 George Mason 2:29.23
23 Alyssa Ingerson SO-2 VMI 2:43.83
24 Caroline Fiorillo FR-1 VMI 3:15.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Margaret Linton SR-4 James Madison 2:12.62
2 Lauren Tunnell FR-1 VCU 2:13.75
3 Heather Feuchtenberger SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:14.38
4 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 2:14.89
5 Sofia Terenziani FR-1 James Madison 2:15.92
6 Asia Mercier SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:16.19
7 Sinead Sargeant JR-3 James Madison 2:18.15
8 Brooke Hagen SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:18.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Mary Milby SO-2 James Madison 2:19.59
10 Adia Palmer SO-2 George Mason 2:21.02
11 Christina Gunsalus FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:21.47
13 Ann Dunlop SO-2 James Madison 2:22.96
14 Sophia Bollinger SR-4 James Madison 2:23.99
16 Victoria Dotson SO-2 Marshall 2:24.39
17 Brooke Manion SR-4 James Madison 2:24.75
21 Itzel Santos JR-3 Marshall 2:28.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Riley Schindel FR-1 James Madison 2:21.57
15 Dylan Miller FR-1 Richmond 2:24.39
18 Emily Rzucidlo FR-1 Richmond 2:24.78
19 Mackenzie Walker FR-1 Radford 2:28.20
20 Maddie Wright JR-3 Radford 2:28.23
22 Keira Whitehead FR-1 George Mason 2:29.23
23 Alyssa Ingerson SO-2 VMI 2:43.83
24 Caroline Fiorillo FR-1 VMI 3:15.58