April 23, 2022
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Matthew Hibbert FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 22.34 -1.5
2 Naquille Harris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.38 -1.5
3 Lowell Pierrette SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.43 1.6
4 Elijah Hildreth FR-1 Kutztown 22.60 1.6
5 Tafadziswa Bunu FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 22.63 -1.5
6 Juan Arango SO-2 Molloy 22.66 1.6
7 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.88 1.6
8 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 23.02 1.6
9 Savaughn Hebron SO-2 Kutztown 23.03 -1.5
10 Ian Francis   Penn State T&F Club 23.14 -1.5
11 Vincent Ohenhen FR-1 Staten Island 23.29 1.6
12 Love Jean FR-1 Nassau CC 23.34 0.5
13 Riley Adams SO-2 Scranton 23.68 -1.6
14 Ryan Sigler   Penn State T&F Club 23.71 -1.0
15 Nate Bowen JR-3 Scranton 23.74 -1.2
16 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.75 -1.2
17 Tyheem Bailey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 23.83 -1.4
18 Isaiah Chery SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 23.86 -1.4
19 Dariel Suarez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.86 -1.2
20 Ismael Americain   Penn State T&F Club 23.87 0.5
21 Derrick Sperling SO-2 Nassau CC 23.93 -1.4
22 Philip Canelo SO-2 Molloy 23.98 -1.2
23 Jared Williams SO-2 East Stroudsburg 24.03 0.5
24 Jayden Browne SO-2 East Stroudsburg 24.06 -1.6
25 Lorenzo Castro FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.11 -1.6
26 Idrissa Samkabba SR-4 Staten Island 24.27 0.5
27 Kwesi Sarabo Senior Unattached 24.34 -1.5
28 Alexander Mosley FR-1 Adelphi 24.40 -1.4
29 Aiden DeLaRosa SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.42 -1.4
30 Kyle Quesda JR-3 Staten Island 24.45 -1.6
31 Justin Soto SO-2 Arcadia 24.46 -1.0
32 Bryan Combary FR-1 Adelphi 24.53 -1.6
33 Samuel Wragg JR-3 Arcadia 24.57 -1.0
34 Marcus Jenkins SO-2 Scranton 24.58 -1.4
35 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 24.61 -1.0
36 Matthew Tomaine   Penn State T&F Club 24.68 -1.0
37 James Keenan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 24.80 0.5
38 Inho Lee FR-1 Adelphi 24.82 -1.2
39 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 24.97 -1.0
40 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 25.07 -1.6
41 Steven Smith SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.56 -1.3
42 Matthew Davis FR-1 Chestnut Hill 26.56 -1.3
43 Meschach Smith FR-1 Nassau CC 27.50 -1.3
44 Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.66 -1.3
45 Andrew Powers JR-3 Molloy 28.69 -1.3
  Vinny Tafuto Senior Unattached DNS -
  Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman DNS -
  Shawn Benard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS -
  Jayden Fernandez FR-1 Lehman DNS -
  Emmanuel Oladosu FR-1 Lehman DNS -
  Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman DNS -
  Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman DNS -
  Austin Nice JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS -
  Akeel Blake FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS -
  Ezra Evans SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) DNS -
  Matthew Macias SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) DNS -
  Branden Moye FR-1 Chestnut Hill DNS -
  Charles Cook FR-1 Chestnut Hill DNS -
  Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Hibbert FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 22.34
2 Naquille Harris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.38
5 Tafadziswa Bunu FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 22.63
9 Savaughn Hebron SO-2 Kutztown 23.03
10 Ian Francis   Penn State T&F Club 23.14
27 Kwesi Sarabo Senior Unattached 24.34
  Raul Esteves SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lowell Pierrette SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.43
4 Elijah Hildreth FR-1 Kutztown 22.60
6 Juan Arango SO-2 Molloy 22.66
7 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.88
8 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 23.02
11 Vincent Ohenhen FR-1 Staten Island 23.29
  Ezra Evans SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Love Jean FR-1 Nassau CC 23.34
20 Ismael Americain   Penn State T&F Club 23.87
23 Jared Williams SO-2 East Stroudsburg 24.03
26 Idrissa Samkabba SR-4 Staten Island 24.27
37 James Keenan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 24.80
  Austin Nice JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Akeel Blake FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Nate Bowen JR-3 Scranton 23.74
16 Corey Neves SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.75
19 Dariel Suarez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.86
22 Philip Canelo SO-2 Molloy 23.98
38 Inho Lee FR-1 Adelphi 24.82
  Keyshawn Peterson FR-1 Lehman DNS
  Branden Moye FR-1 Chestnut Hill DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Tyheem Bailey SO-2 Chestnut Hill 23.83
18 Isaiah Chery SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 23.86
21 Derrick Sperling SO-2 Nassau CC 23.93
28 Alexander Mosley FR-1 Adelphi 24.40
29 Aiden DeLaRosa SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.42
34 Marcus Jenkins SO-2 Scranton 24.58
  Shawn Benard SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Riley Adams SO-2 Scranton 23.68
24 Jayden Browne SO-2 East Stroudsburg 24.06
25 Lorenzo Castro FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.11
30 Kyle Quesda JR-3 Staten Island 24.45
32 Bryan Combary FR-1 Adelphi 24.53
40 Jonathon Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 25.07
  Jayden Fernandez FR-1 Lehman DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ryan Sigler   Penn State T&F Club 23.71
31 Justin Soto SO-2 Arcadia 24.46
33 Samuel Wragg JR-3 Arcadia 24.57
35 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 24.61
36 Matthew Tomaine   Penn State T&F Club 24.68
39 Jeremiah Brathwaite SR-4 SUNY Delhi 24.97
  Obinna Njoku II FR-1 Lehman DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Steven Smith SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.56
42 Matthew Davis FR-1 Chestnut Hill 26.56
43 Meschach Smith FR-1 Nassau CC 27.50
44 Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.66
45 Andrew Powers JR-3 Molloy 28.69
  Kemar Anderson FR-1 Lehman DNS
  Vinny Tafuto Senior Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Emmanuel Oladosu FR-1 Lehman DNS
  Matthew Macias SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) DNS
  Charles Cook FR-1 Chestnut Hill DNS