April 2, 2022
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wesleyan A Sarah Schlosberg, Abigail Pipkin, Becky Velie, Grace Devanny 3:17.59 4:34.70 2:58.31 4:00.96 10
2 Tufts A Annika Kral, Carly Rinko, Aoife Hernon, Emma Smith 4:33.59 5:17.56 4:43.36 4:04.27 8
3 Tufts
(B>)
B Hannah Neilon, Julia Worden, Luana Machado, Tara Lowensohn 4:09.69 4:09.69 5:24.60 4:09.69 -
4 Tufts
(C>)
C Harper Meek, Emily Sverak, Sarah Pillone, Antonia Knoth 3:28.45 4:48.82 4:21.19 4:11.14 -
5 Connecticut College A Michelle Gutowski, Ellie Ebby, Mary Rusnock, Erica MacSweeney 3:21.43 5:24.80 3:01.29 4:11.78 6
6 Smith A Nyla Conaway, Shams Ferver, Shabathyah Charles, Alina Heredia 4:35.27 5:03.05 5:28.31 4:12.54 5
7 U. of New England A Rachel Pion, Jasmine Syed, Sydni Lehr, Erica Dimmick 5:23.20 3:31.12 4:36.28 4:20.64 4
8 Wheaton (Mass.) A Grace Beach, Elizabeth Matre, Katie Lavoie, Chelsea El Hajj 3:34.25 3:23.67 4:43.02 4:24.50 3
9 Tufts
(D>)
D Cora Kakalec, Jaidyn Appel, Campbell Devlin, Julia Perugini 3:24.95 5:06.10 3:56.90 4:26.17 -
10 Endicott A Kira Charrier, Riley Rischitelli, Jordan Williams, Brie Am Ende 4:20.89 4:28.88 3:30.31 4:26.21 2
11 Smith
(B>)
B Pria Parker, Serena Britner, Piper Wiest, Anjali Jones 4:30.17 4:03.42 4:00.75 4:27.49 -
12 Mount Holyoke A Eliza Butler, Natalie Rodman, Angelina Silva-Perez, Greta Trapp 5:32.76 5:43.49 5:35.44 4:28.35 1
13 Wesleyan
(B>)
B Addison Thomas, Ava Danieu, Emma Tuhabonye, Mia Clark 3:59.21 4:50.28 5:30.59 4:28.77 -
14 Suffolk A Emily Concepcion, Amanda Walden, Jocelyn Trisciak, Alyssa Rodriguez 5:29.70 5:46.46 3:26.76 4:39.40 -
15 Connecticut College
(B>)
B Kathryn Suplee, Onna Gott, Sara Braslow, Sarah Anderson 3:52.53 3:32.44 5:01.43 4:47.07 -
16 Colby-Sawyer A Grace Walsh, Bridget O'Connell, Courtney Larson, Tessa Millette 4:54.30 4:11.83 5:15.54 5:03.40 -
17 UMass Boston A Reagan Czech, Angelina Francke, Charlotte Millette, Melina Maggio 6:18.35 5:22.53 4:23.61 5:10.12 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wesleyan Schlosberg, Pipkin, Velie, Devanny 3:41.69 4:15.42 3:41.69 4:00.96 10
2 Tufts Kral, Rinko, Hernon, Smith 4:26.26 3:32.52 3:47.18 4:04.27 8
3 Tufts
(B>)
Neilon, Worden, Machado, Lowensohn 4:14.69 4:14.69 4:39.66 4:09.69 -
4 Tufts
(C>)
Meek, Sverak, Pillone, Knoth 3:18.40 4:28.72 5:01.37 4:11.14 -
5 Connecticut College Gutowski, Ebby, Rusnock, MacSweeney 4:06.75 4:16.82 3:59.20 4:11.78 6
8 Wheaton (Mass.) Beach, Matre, Lavoie, El Hajj 4:48.31 5:33.27 4:43.02 4:24.50 3
9 Tufts
(D>)
Kakalec, Appel, Devlin, Perugini 4:44.81 5:24.73 5:46.03 4:26.17 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Smith Conaway, Ferver, Charles, Heredia 3:24.56 3:42.24 3:16.99 4:45.37 4:12.54 5
7 U. of New England Pion, Syed, Lehr, Dimmick 3:10.27 3:15.48 4:15.43 4:07.61 4:20.64 4
10 Endicott Charrier, Rischitelli, Williams, Am Ende 4:28.88 3:48.94 3:51.61 3:46.28 4:26.21 2
11 Smith
(B>)
Parker, Britner, Wiest, Jones 5:47.74 5:45.07 5:23.67 3:25.97 4:27.49 -
12 Mount Holyoke Butler, Rodman, Silva-Perez, Trapp 4:52.51 5:38.13 5:11.29 5:35.44 4:28.35 1
13 Wesleyan
(B>)
Thomas, Danieu, Tuhabonye, Clark 4:52.96 4:26.09 4:18.02 5:30.59 4:28.77 -
15 Connecticut College
(B>)
Suplee, Gott, Braslow, Anderson 6:01.71 5:58.84 3:41.05 5:04.30 4:47.07 -
16 Colby-Sawyer Walsh, O'Connell, Larson, Millette 4:48.23 5:45.88 6:22.29 5:27.68 5:03.40 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Suffolk Concepcion, Walden, Trisciak, Rodriguez 5:24.11 3:29.55 4:50.58 4:25.43 4:25.43 4:39.40 3:32.35 -
17 UMass Boston Czech, Francke, Millette, Maggio 3:46.39 4:39.11 5:47.34 6:33.86 4:45.31 5:10.12 4:57.72 -