April 29-30, 2022
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov OAC AARTFC NCAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Channing Phillips SR-4 Ashland 47.00
2 Jonathan Solomon JR-3 Kent State 47.93
3 Ryan Rager SR-4 Ashland 48.65
4 Noah Wood FR-1 Ashland 49.34
5 Kyle Sommer JR-3 Kent State 49.37
6 Brenden Jackson SO-2 Ashland 49.48
7 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 49.49
8 AJ Eggleston   Ohio Speed Academy 50.37
9 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 50.44
10 Hassan Sesay FR-1 Findlay 50.59
11 Stanley Souverain JR-3 Lake Erie 50.71
12 Connor Lehr JR-3 Buffalo 50.81
13 Aaron Essien FR-1 Buffalo 51.01
14 Isaac Webb SO-2 Findlay 51.08
15 Kyle Humes FR-1 Tiffin 51.39
16 Alex Shields SO-2 Kent State 51.57
17 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 51.83
18 Brandon Klug FR-1 Findlay 51.86
19 Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 52.08
20 Ross Schlatter FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.11
21 Evan Kieffer FR-1 Marietta 52.12
22 Emanuel Sanchez FR-1 Buffalo 52.36
23 Tyler St. Onge SO-2 Ohio Northern 52.90
24 Kevin Gabalski FR-1 Buffalo 52.97
25 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 53.10
26 Treyvon Hastings FR-1 Heidelberg 53.55
27 Zac Tingley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 53.71
28 Jonathan Vioral FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.72
29 Jon Dromlewicz SO-2 Oberlin 53.87
30 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.50
31 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.57
32 Nathan Mendoza SR-4 Oberlin 54.76
33 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 54.84
34 McKae Matthews Senior Unattached 54.98
35 Alan Hatfield FR-1 Otterbein 55.12
36 Nick Stuck FR-1 Capital 55.31
37 Joshua Forsythe SO-2 Lake Erie 56.24
38 Daniel Vitelli FR-1 Ohio Northern 57.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Channing Phillips SR-4 Ashland 47.00
2 Jonathan Solomon JR-3 Kent State 47.93
3 Ryan Rager SR-4 Ashland 48.65
4 Noah Wood FR-1 Ashland 49.34
5 Kyle Sommer JR-3 Kent State 49.37
6 Brenden Jackson SO-2 Ashland 49.48
9 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 50.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Eric Stehlik SO-2 PSU-Behrend 49.49
8 AJ Eggleston   Ohio Speed Academy 50.37
11 Stanley Souverain JR-3 Lake Erie 50.71
12 Connor Lehr JR-3 Buffalo 50.81
13 Aaron Essien FR-1 Buffalo 51.01
15 Kyle Humes FR-1 Tiffin 51.39
17 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 51.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Hassan Sesay FR-1 Findlay 50.59
14 Isaac Webb SO-2 Findlay 51.08
16 Alex Shields SO-2 Kent State 51.57
18 Brandon Klug FR-1 Findlay 51.86
21 Evan Kieffer FR-1 Marietta 52.12
22 Emanuel Sanchez FR-1 Buffalo 52.36
34 McKae Matthews Senior Unattached 54.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 52.08
20 Ross Schlatter FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.11
23 Tyler St. Onge SO-2 Ohio Northern 52.90
27 Zac Tingley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 53.71
29 Jon Dromlewicz SO-2 Oberlin 53.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Kevin Gabalski FR-1 Buffalo 52.97
25 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 53.10
26 Treyvon Hastings FR-1 Heidelberg 53.55
28 Jonathan Vioral FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.72
31 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.57
32 Nathan Mendoza SR-4 Oberlin 54.76
35 Alan Hatfield FR-1 Otterbein 55.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.50
33 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 54.84
36 Nick Stuck FR-1 Capital 55.31
37 Joshua Forsythe SO-2 Lake Erie 56.24
38 Daniel Vitelli FR-1 Ohio Northern 57.19