April 8- 9, 2022
|
Icahn Stadium - New York, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne FR-1 Marist 22.22 21.36 18.37 23.93 27.34 10 +0.0
2 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 16.93 21.43 23.36 25.51 22.29 8 +0.0
3 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 15.72 21.53 18.30 26.06 17.01 6 +0.0
4 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 19.37 21.76 18.50 23.07 18.72 5 -0.2
5 Eric Griffin SO-2 Wagner 21.54 21.98 22.20 16.27 27.92 4 1.1
6 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 26.01 22.04 18.08 28.66 27.11 3 -0.2
7 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 25.80 22.05 22.50 20.07 22.94 2 +0.0
8 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 28.79 22.14 25.91 15.72 16.17 1 +0.0
9 Logan Murphey JR-3 Wagner 21.07 22.17 19.29 17.96 25.94 - 0.9
10 Hamza Qureshi SR-4 NJIT 25.77 22.21 16.66 19.77 19.55 - 1.1
11 Cyril Babcanec JR-3 Wagner 19.12 22.23 22.90 23.57 16.68 - -0.2
12 Quincy Hendy FR-1 St. Peter's 17.59 22.26 27.38 24.04 17.81 - +0.0
13 Robert LeFevre SO-2 Fordham 20.75 22.31 26.55 21.64 19.19 - 1.1
14 Zion Glover FR-1 NYU 24.57 22.33 23.67 20.99 29.03 - 1.1
15 Michael Girock SR-4 NJIT 28.61 22.35 28.39 26.60 19.90 - 0.9
16 Brian Kaiserman SO-2 NYU 18.60 22.41 28.24 26.00 24.43 - 1.1
17 Eugene Graves III SO-2 NJIT 26.05 22.45 27.62 24.92 17.96 - 1.1
18 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 21.79 22.46 16.18 22.69 19.99 - 0.9
19 Matthew Garrett FR-1 Columbia 24.72 22.47 21.58 28.09 19.10 - 0.9
20 Larry McCullum JR-3 Manhattan 23.76 22.62 21.04 24.66 23.53 - -0.2
21 Ndubuisi Obi JR-3 NJIT 21.68 22.82 29.21 26.93 29.21 - 0.9
22 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 21.68 22.82 29.67 16.43 27.62 - 0.7
23 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 23.17 22.94 29.37 29.37 23.86 - 0.9
24 Matthew Bacchi JR-3 NJIT 28.97 22.99 21.38 20.24 17.02 - 0.7
25 Jeremy Scott SO-2 Iona 21.19 23.03 27.41 29.71 29.02 - 1.1
26 Eric Castorina SR-4 Wagner 30.03 23.10 21.26 27.26 20.56 - 0.6
27 Brian Oduor FR-1 Manhattan 21.81 23.20 25.29 16.94 29.00 - 0.7
28 Manu Guzman JR-3 Fordham 20.76 23.32 17.26 17.73 18.19 - 0.7
29 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 16.63 23.41 24.12 24.58 27.39 - 0.3
30 Andre Henry FR-1 NJIT 29.04 23.42 29.75 22.02 17.10 - 0.7
31 Javon Jenkins SO-2 St. Peter's 26.47 23.42 29.75 25.30 19.91 - 0.7
32 Xavier Wright FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.06 23.46 26.04 19.24 29.80 - 0.6
33 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 25.93 23.57 18.39 19.10 17.92 - 0.6
34 Kayshaw Saravia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.06 23.62 26.46 27.88 20.08 - 0.6
35 Jamore Smart SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.09 24.18 27.33 27.09 19.59 - 0.7
36 Kharlin Watkins FR-1 Wagner 25.69 24.23 25.45 22.78 20.36 - 0.6
37 Jonah Coleman FR-1 Fordham 23.03 24.24 21.09 21.09 20.12 - 0.6
38 Nicholas Mejia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.32 24.29 23.08 26.97 25.75 - 0.7
39 Tyler John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17.30 24.71 23.48 26.69 23.48 - 0.6
40 Lovens Lormilus SR-4 St. Peter's 18.52 25.72 23.92 20.32 22.12 - 0.7
41 Greg Franzetti FR-1 Hofstra 30.75 26.74 28.62 33.16 22.47 - 0.3
42 Vis Haripal FR-1 Hofstra 29.02 28.17 34.65 21.13 28.74 - 0.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Nicholas Mejia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.29 -
40 Lovens Lormilus SR-4 St. Peter's 25.72 -
42 Vis Haripal FR-1 Hofstra 28.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 29.50 20.60 25.99 23.41 -
41 Greg Franzetti FR-1 Hofstra 22.20 34.77 23.00 26.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Eric Castorina SR-4 Wagner 23.10 -
32 Xavier Wright FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.46 -
33 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 23.57 -
34 Kayshaw Saravia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.62 -
36 Kharlin Watkins FR-1 Wagner 24.23 -
37 Jonah Coleman FR-1 Fordham 24.24 -
39 Tyler John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 24.65 23.51 22.82 -
24 Matthew Bacchi JR-3 NJIT 22.30 17.94 22.99 -
27 Brian Oduor FR-1 Manhattan 23.67 19.26 23.20 -
28 Manu Guzman JR-3 Fordham 30.32 19.59 23.32 -
30 Andre Henry FR-1 NJIT 20.38 30.22 23.42 -
31 Javon Jenkins SO-2 St. Peter's 17.33 29.51 23.42 -
35 Jamore Smart SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.94 26.12 24.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Logan Murphey JR-3 Wagner 22.17 17.96 25.94 -
15 Michael Girock SR-4 NJIT 22.35 16.10 21.46 -
18 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 22.46 23.36 18.42 -
19 Matthew Garrett FR-1 Columbia 22.47 20.23 24.72 -
21 Ndubuisi Obi JR-3 NJIT 22.82 27.62 21.45 -
23 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 22.94 18.36 25.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eric Griffin SO-2 Wagner 21.98 21.98 18.91 4
10 Hamza Qureshi SR-4 NJIT 22.21 26.43 24.21 -
13 Robert LeFevre SO-2 Fordham 22.31 21.64 22.98 -
14 Zion Glover FR-1 NYU 22.33 15.86 17.64 -
16 Brian Kaiserman SO-2 NYU 22.41 23.31 17.71 -
17 Eugene Graves III SO-2 NJIT 22.45 22.90 26.49 -
25 Jeremy Scott SO-2 Iona 23.03 28.33 23.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 21.76 28.29 5
6 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 22.04 28.66 3
11 Cyril Babcanec JR-3 Wagner 22.23 22.68 -
20 Larry McCullum JR-3 Manhattan 22.62 22.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne FR-1 Marist 14.96 16.24 21.36 18.80 10
2 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 27.65 17.36 21.43 19.51 8
3 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 21.53 26.70 21.53 26.92 6
7 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 21.61 24.48 22.05 28.67 2
8 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 24.58 25.02 22.14 17.05 1
12 Quincy Hendy FR-1 St. Peter's 21.82 21.60 22.26 21.37 -