April 8- 9, 2022
|
Icahn Stadium - New York, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne FR-1 Marist 21.36 10 +0.0
2 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 21.43 8 +0.0
3 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 21.53 6 +0.0
4 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 21.76 5 -0.2
5 Eric Griffin SO-2 Wagner 21.98 4 1.1
6 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 22.04 3 -0.2
7 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 22.05 2 +0.0
8 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 22.14 1 +0.0
9 Logan Murphey JR-3 Wagner 22.17 - 0.9
10 Hamza Qureshi SR-4 NJIT 22.21 - 1.1
11 Cyril Babcanec JR-3 Wagner 22.23 - -0.2
12 Quincy Hendy FR-1 St. Peter's 22.26 - +0.0
13 Robert LeFevre SO-2 Fordham 22.31 - 1.1
14 Zion Glover FR-1 NYU 22.33 - 1.1
15 Michael Girock SR-4 NJIT 22.35 - 0.9
16 Brian Kaiserman SO-2 NYU 22.41 - 1.1
17 Eugene Graves III SO-2 NJIT 22.45 - 1.1
18 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 22.46 - 0.9
19 Matthew Garrett FR-1 Columbia 22.47 - 0.9
20 Larry McCullum JR-3 Manhattan 22.62 - -0.2
21 Ndubuisi Obi JR-3 NJIT 22.82 - 0.9
22 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 22.82 - 0.7
23 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 22.94 - 0.9
24 Matthew Bacchi JR-3 NJIT 22.99 - 0.7
25 Jeremy Scott SO-2 Iona 23.03 - 1.1
26 Eric Castorina SR-4 Wagner 23.10 - 0.6
27 Brian Oduor FR-1 Manhattan 23.20 - 0.7
28 Manu Guzman JR-3 Fordham 23.32 - 0.7
29 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 23.41 - 0.3
30 Andre Henry FR-1 NJIT 23.42 - 0.7
31 Javon Jenkins SO-2 St. Peter's 23.42 - 0.7
32 Xavier Wright FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.46 - 0.6
33 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 23.57 - 0.6
34 Kayshaw Saravia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.62 - 0.6
35 Jamore Smart SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.18 - 0.7
36 Kharlin Watkins FR-1 Wagner 24.23 - 0.6
37 Jonah Coleman FR-1 Fordham 24.24 - 0.6
38 Nicholas Mejia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.29 - 0.7
39 Tyler John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.71 - 0.6
40 Lovens Lormilus SR-4 St. Peter's 25.72 - 0.7
41 Greg Franzetti FR-1 Hofstra 26.74 - 0.3
42 Vis Haripal FR-1 Hofstra 28.17 - 0.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Nicholas Mejia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.29 -
40 Lovens Lormilus SR-4 St. Peter's 25.72 -
42 Vis Haripal FR-1 Hofstra 28.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Dwayne Menders FR-1 Marist 23.41 -
41 Greg Franzetti FR-1 Hofstra 26.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Eric Castorina SR-4 Wagner 23.10 -
32 Xavier Wright FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.46 -
33 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 23.57 -
34 Kayshaw Saravia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.62 -
36 Kharlin Watkins FR-1 Wagner 24.23 -
37 Jonah Coleman FR-1 Fordham 24.24 -
39 Tyler John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 22.82 -
24 Matthew Bacchi JR-3 NJIT 22.99 -
27 Brian Oduor FR-1 Manhattan 23.20 -
28 Manu Guzman JR-3 Fordham 23.32 -
30 Andre Henry FR-1 NJIT 23.42 -
31 Javon Jenkins SO-2 St. Peter's 23.42 -
35 Jamore Smart SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Logan Murphey JR-3 Wagner 22.17 -
15 Michael Girock SR-4 NJIT 22.35 -
18 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 22.46 -
19 Matthew Garrett FR-1 Columbia 22.47 -
21 Ndubuisi Obi JR-3 NJIT 22.82 -
23 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 22.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Eric Griffin SO-2 Wagner 21.98 4
10 Hamza Qureshi SR-4 NJIT 22.21 -
13 Robert LeFevre SO-2 Fordham 22.31 -
14 Zion Glover FR-1 NYU 22.33 -
16 Brian Kaiserman SO-2 NYU 22.41 -
17 Eugene Graves III SO-2 NJIT 22.45 -
25 Jeremy Scott SO-2 Iona 23.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 21.76 5
6 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 22.04 3
11 Cyril Babcanec JR-3 Wagner 22.23 -
20 Larry McCullum JR-3 Manhattan 22.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Glenmour Leonard-Osbourne FR-1 Marist 21.36 10
2 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 21.43 8
3 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 21.53 6
7 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 22.05 2
8 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 22.14 1
12 Quincy Hendy FR-1 St. Peter's 22.26 -