March 31, 2022
|
Bethel University (IN) - Michawaka, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Erica Xayarath SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XO
2 Lisa Ruffin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 Callan Nobis FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
5 Kiara Herring JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Maiah Shelton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
8 Harley Boocher JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
9 Katelyn Sebring SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
10 Mikayla Daniels SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.39m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Paige Weatherhead   Indiana Tech Developmental NH NH
  • 1.34
    XXX
Women's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Lisa Ruffin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.59m 5' 2.5"
4 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.59m 5' 2.5"
5 Kiara Herring JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.54m 5' 0.5"
5 Maiah Shelton FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  Paige Weatherhead   Indiana Tech Developmental NH NH
Women's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Erica Xayarath SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.67m 5' 5.75"
2 Callan Nobis FR-1 Indiana Tech 1.59m 5' 2.5"
7 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.49m 4' 10.5"
8 Harley Boocher JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.49m 4' 10.5"
9 Katelyn Sebring SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.44m 4' 8.75"
10 Mikayla Daniels SO-2 Indiana Tech 1.39m 4' 6.75"

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ashley VerPlank JR-3 Cornerstone 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
2 Jada Parzygnot SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Grace Conway FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4 Savannah Emaus SO-2 Indiana Tech 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
5 Tatum Townsend SO-2 Cornerstone 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
6 Maeve Milligan FR-1 Indiana Tech 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
7 Jael Wood SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX
8 Allison Schrock FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
9 Katelyn LaTour FR-1 Cornerstone 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
9 Emma Varkalis SO-2 Indiana Tech 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
11 Courtney Winter FR-1 Cornerstone 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
11 Makenna Young FR-1 Cornerstone 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Morgan Vargo FR-1 Cornerstone DNS NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Erica Xayarath SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.46m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
3 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
4 Anajah Gormilla   Indiana Tech Developmental 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
5 Rylin Bagarus SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Macy Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 3.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
7 Mikayla Daniels SO-2 Indiana Tech 4.62m 15' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Linger SO-2 Madonna 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
10 Lisa Ruffin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
11 Katelyn Sebring SO-2 Indiana Tech 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Nekold Jones JR-3 Madonna 4.03m 13' 2.75"
  • 3.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
13 Azalea Torres   Indiana Tech Developmental 3.99m 13' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.83 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  Grace Conway FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS NM
  Jada Parzygnot SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS NM
  Hope Kushion SO-2 Madonna DNS NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nekeima Obike SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29 (+0.0)
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
2 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 11.04 (+0.0)
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (0.1)
  • PASS  
3 Erica Xayarath SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
  • 10.71 (+0.0)
  • 10.93 (+0.0)
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • 10.78 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
4 Grace Conway FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • 10.74 (+0.0)
  • 10.85 (+0.0)
5 Lisa Ruffin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
6 Dominique Douglas   Indiana Tech Developmental 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
7 Kaylee Fisher SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23 (+0.0)
  • 9.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
8 Nekold Jones JR-3 Madonna 9.52m 31' 3"
  • 9.52 (+0.0)
  • 9.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64 (+0.0)
  • 8.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Emma Linger SO-2 Madonna 8.94m 29' 4"
  • 8.94 (+0.0)
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  • 8.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.65 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  Anajah Gormilla   Indiana Tech Developmental NM NM
  Macy Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Markalah Barnes SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • 11.71  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.45  
2 Madison Kauffman SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.74  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.22  
3 Gracie Clute SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.22  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.47  
4 Cailyn Pentecost SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.06  
  • 11.36  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.67  
5 Ebony Butler JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 10.54  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
6 Anna VanTubergen SR-4 Cornerstone 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.35  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
7 Emilee Kessler FR-1 Madonna 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 10.77  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
8 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.06  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.21  
9 Taishay Perry SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Savannah O'Neill   Indiana Tech Developmental 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  • 8.84  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.26  
  • 8.74  
11 Stephanie Vargovich   Indiana Tech Developmental 9.01m 29' 6.75"
  • 8.25  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.64  
  • FOUL  
  LaTarsha Moore SO-2 Indiana Tech NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jenna Breuker JR-3 Cornerstone NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS NM
  Cherokee Bodell   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS NM
  Willow Kenneda SO-2 Goshen DNS NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Maci Heimlich SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 41.59m 136' 5"
  • 40.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.18  
  • 41.59  
2 Jenna Breuker JR-3 Cornerstone 36.87m 120' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.41  
  • 36.87  
3 Ebony Butler JR-3 Indiana Tech 36.57m 120' 0"
  • 32.99  
  • 35.06  
  • 31.94  
  • 36.57  
4 Emilee Kessler FR-1 Madonna 36.24m 118' 11"
  • 35.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.24  
  • 31.22  
5 LaTarsha Moore SO-2 Indiana Tech 30.06m 98' 7"
  • 30.06  
  • 26.81  
  • 26.02  
  • 24.75  
6 Anna VanTubergen SR-4 Cornerstone 29.12m 95' 6"
  • 29.12  
  • 28.02  
  • 26.79  
  • FOUL  
7 Stephanie Vargovich   Indiana Tech Developmental 28.04m 92' 0"
  • 22.46  
  • 23.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.04  
8 Sarah Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 25.62m 84' 1"
  • 23.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.37  
  • 25.62  
9 Taishay Perry SO-2 Indiana Tech 23.29m 76' 5"
  • 23.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.46  
  • FOUL  
  Markalah Barnes SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Victoria Todd   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS NM
  Cherokee Bodell   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS NM
  Willow Kenneda SO-2 Goshen DNS NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emilee Kessler FR-1 Madonna 46.46m 152' 5"
  • 46.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.41  
2 Madison Kauffman SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 45.43m 149' 0"
  • 41.84  
  • 42.77  
  • 45.43  
  • 42.94  
3 Anna VanTubergen SR-4 Cornerstone 44.67m 146' 7"
  • 44.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.98  
  • 43.41  
4 Gracie Clute SO-2 Indiana Tech 40.11m 131' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.11  
5 Jenna Breuker JR-3 Cornerstone 38.95m 127' 9"
  • 38.95  
  • 38.53  
  • 38.20  
  • 38.70  
6 Stephanie Vargovich   Indiana Tech Developmental 37.06m 121' 7"
  • 34.24  
  • 37.06  
  • 35.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Savannah O'Neill   Indiana Tech Developmental 34.14m 112' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.83  
  • 34.14  
8 LaTarsha Moore SO-2 Indiana Tech 32.29m 105' 11"
  • 32.29  
  • 32.25  
  • 31.52  
  • 32.16  
9 Rachel Mihills FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 28.62m 93' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.62  
  • 27.00  
  • 25.71  
  Markalah Barnes SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alaina Simpson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Victoria Todd   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS NM
  Willow Kenneda SO-2 Goshen DNS NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Haley Moore SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 33.22m 109' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.29  
  • 31.12  
  • 33.22  
2 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 30.52m 100' 1"
  • 25.17  
  • 30.00  
  • 28.36  
  • 30.52  
3 Rachel Mihills FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.47m 77' 0"
  • 23.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.19  
4 Sarah Brown FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 21.53m 70' 8"
  • 21.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Azalea Torres   Indiana Tech Developmental 21.17m 69' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.44  
  • 21.17  
  • 19.15  
  Kilynn Guiler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS NM