May 26-28, 2022
|
SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH
ICON KEY: OAC AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA Liberty League

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras Stevie Lambe, Marion Edwards, Elayna Bahl, Alyssa Pfadenhauer 4:15.04 3:41.77 4:46.09 10
2 SUNY Geneseo Jenna Strickland, Anna Flaitz, Gwen Shepardson, Madison Mulder 2:42.64 3:42.79 4:31.81 8
3 Washington U.
(B>)
Katherine Dudley, Alicia Gupte, Ava Forman, Emma Kelley 3:43.85 3:43.85 3:08.04 6
4 Mount Union Kennady Gibbins, Kenadee Wayt, Mary Mason, Madison Miles 4:06.27 3:43.88 3:37.17 5
5 Wis.-La Crosse Amber Johnson, Mara Schroeder, Hannah Zenkovich, Emma Lawrence 4:40.73 3:44.58 4:09.29 4
6 Rochester Madeline O'Connell, Eileen Bequette, Kristin Hardy, Susan Bansbach 2:37.46 3:44.93 4:29.92 3
7 MIT Paige Cooksey, Marina Miller, Olivia Dias, Julia Howarth 3:12.77 3:46.78 2:45.55 2
8 Bethel (Minn.) Hannah Sankey, Sarah Stellmach, Mikayla Turek, Kelsie Sealock 3:06.36 3:47.26 3:17.72 1
9 TCNJ Allison Uhl, Maria Grill, Eliza Bruncaj, Megan Gasnick 4:25.99 3:49.30 2:42.81 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Washington U.
(B>)
Katherine Dudley, Alicia Gupte, Ava Forman, Emma Kelley 3:17.26 3:44.16 4:51.41 4:02.10 4:02.10 4:49.17 3:12.78
2 SUNY Geneseo Jenna Strickland, Anna Flaitz, Laura Zopf, Madison Mulder 4:08.64 3:46.03 2:42.75 3:59.60 4:19.94 3:23.43 3:34.73
3 Loras Stevie Lambe, Harmony Creasy, Elayna Bahl, Alyssa Pfadenhauer 3:33.30 3:44.52 4:42.90 4:31.67 4:38.41 3:35.54 3:10.85
4 Mount Union Cortni Arp, Kenadee Wayt, Mary Mason, Madison Miles 2:55.17 3:47.49 3:31.57 3:52.04 3:08.82 4:35.27 4:12.52
5 Rochester Madeline O'Connell, Eileen Bequette, Kristin Hardy, Susan Bansbach 2:41.98 3:44.97 4:34.47 4:34.47 3:15.73 3:02.23 3:56.22
6 Wis.-La Crosse Amber Johnson, Mara Schroeder, Katie Banie, Emma Lawrence 3:07.92 3:46.40 3:12.44 4:02.25 3:53.20 2:49.80 3:57.72
7 MIT Paige Cooksey, Marina Miller, Olivia Dias, Julia Howarth 4:31.69 3:48.31 3:43.75 4:54.52 4:47.67 3:34.62 3:18.63
8 Bethel (Minn.) Hannah Sankey, Sarah Stellmach, Mikayla Turek, Kelsie Sealock 2:42.48 3:48.84 3:19.09 3:21.38 2:44.77 3:23.67 2:44.77
9 TCNJ Allison Uhl, Eliza Bruncaj, Maria Grill, Amanda Demko 2:43.03 3:49.62 4:42.44 3:01.40 3:38.14 3:08.29 2:52.22
10 Rowan Molly Lodge, Kathleen Pedersen, Jasmine Broadway, Nevaeh Lorjuste 4:57.88 3:50.91 2:46.26 3:02.42 4:23.24 3:27.82 3:50.91
11 Wartburg
(B>)
Carson McSorley, Rachel Nagel, Jackie Ganshirt, Aricka Lambson 3:55.26 3:52.93 4:53.50 3:17.99 3:48.28 2:47.71 4:58.15
12 Wisconsin Lutheran Anna Raasch, Brooke Graesslin, Grace Weide, Kendra Schumacher 2:47.95 3:53.26 4:35.25 3:15.94 3:01.95 3:27.61 3:22.94
13 St. Norbert Sydney Zima, Maddie LeBrun, Daijah Brown, Julie Dunkel 4:52.63 3:54.10 4:08.15 4:03.47 4:10.49 4:57.31 2:43.87
14 Middlebury Michelle Louie, Jackie Topping, Julia Munz, Ciara Dale 3:22.27 3:55.19 4:51.64 3:10.51 3:15.21 2:49.34 4:16.36
15 U. of Chicago Meg Fitzpatrick, Izzy Layne, Elisabeth Camic, Ren Brown 4:06.97 3:55.21 4:09.33 2:51.71 3:57.57 3:12.88 3:57.57
16 Millikin Eryn Renison, Lovenya Perry, Katie Risner, Mackenzie Dixon 4:52.29 3:57.63 4:52.29 3:07.73 5:04.17 4:11.89 4:30.90
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Washington U.
(B>)
Dudley, Gupte, Forman, Kelley 3:44.16
3 Loras Lambe, Creasy, Bahl, Pfadenhauer 3:44.52
5 Rochester O'Connell, Bequette, Hardy, Bansbach 3:44.97
6 Wis.-La Crosse Johnson, Schroeder, Banie, Lawrence 3:46.40
11 Wartburg
(B>)
McSorley, Nagel, Ganshirt, Lambson 3:52.93
12 Wisconsin Lutheran Raasch, Graesslin, Weide, Schumacher 3:53.26
14 Middlebury Louie, Topping, Munz, Dale 3:55.19
16 Millikin Renison, Perry, Risner, Dixon 3:57.63
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 SUNY Geneseo Strickland, Flaitz, Zopf, Mulder 4:35.76 4:53.84 4:01.86 3:36.99 3:46.03 4:19.94 4:17.68
4 Mount Union Arp, Wayt, Mason, Miles 2:52.90 3:56.59 3:36.12 3:13.37 3:47.49 4:05.69 3:33.84
7 MIT Cooksey, Miller, Dias, Howarth 3:52.88 3:36.90 4:52.24 3:23.20 3:48.31 3:00.37 4:27.13
8 Bethel (Minn.) Sankey, Stellmach, Turek, Sealock 4:50.63 3:51.13 3:58.00 4:48.34 3:48.84 2:53.92 3:46.56
9 TCNJ Uhl, Bruncaj, Grill, Demko 3:06.00 4:40.14 2:40.74 4:56.21 3:49.62 4:49.33 2:54.52
10 Rowan Lodge, Pedersen, Broadway, Lorjuste 3:16.28 4:46.33 3:09.35 2:41.64 3:50.91 3:50.91 3:43.99
13 St. Norbert Zima, LeBrun, Brown, Dunkel 2:50.90 4:24.54 4:19.86 4:57.31 3:54.10 2:48.56 4:08.15
15 U. of Chicago Fitzpatrick, Layne, Camic, Brown 2:56.41 5:01.07 3:38.75 4:09.33 3:55.21 3:19.93 2:58.76