May 7- 8, 2022
|
VCU - Richmond, VA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chante Clinkscale FR-1 Dayton 11.52 10
2 Lauryn Taylor SO-2 VCU 11.65 8
3 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 11.86 6
4 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 11.94 5
5 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.10 4
6 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.11 3
7 Kaira Granger FR-1 Dayton 12.24 2
8 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 12.25 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Lauryn Taylor SO-2 VCU 11.61 3.1
2 Chante Clinkscale FR-1 Dayton 11.67 2.9
3 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 11.82 3.5
4 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 11.89 3.0
5 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.93 3.0
6 Kaira Granger FR-1 Dayton 11.94 3.5
7 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 12.05 3.0
8 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.12 3.1
9 Alyssa Willis SO-2 Duquesne 12.12 2.9
10 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 12.13 3.5
11 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.16 2.9
12 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 12.21 3.5
13 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 12.27 3.0
14 Kayla Woods JR-3 Richmond 12.32 3.0
15 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.37 3.0
16 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 12.37 3.5
17 Ryah Hinds SO-2 George Mason 12.38 2.9
18 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.41 2.9
19 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.47 3.1
20 Ahliyah Allen SO-2 La Salle 12.47 3.5
21 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 12.52 3.0
22 Jaila Robinson SO-2 Saint Louis 12.53 3.1
23 Julia Campezato SR-4 Rhode Island 12.53 3.1
24 Maddie Andorf SO-2 Saint Louis 12.56 3.1
25 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.58 2.9
26 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.80 3.0
27 Bailey Hasken JR-3 Saint Louis 12.93 3.5
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauryn Taylor SO-2 VCU 11.61
8 Faith Richardson SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.12
19 Abigail Collins SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.47
22 Jaila Robinson SO-2 Saint Louis 12.53
23 Julia Campezato SR-4 Rhode Island 12.53
24 Maddie Andorf SO-2 Saint Louis 12.56
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tamar Accius JR-3 Richmond 11.89
5 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.93
7 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 12.05
13 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 12.27
14 Kayla Woods JR-3 Richmond 12.32
15 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.37
21 Cassandra Blau JR-3 Davidson 12.52
26 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.80
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chante Clinkscale FR-1 Dayton 11.67
9 Alyssa Willis SO-2 Duquesne 12.12
11 Caroline Schissel SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.16
17 Ryah Hinds SO-2 George Mason 12.38
18 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.41
25 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.58
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kyla Hill SO-2 Fordham 11.82
6 Kaira Granger FR-1 Dayton 11.94
10 Kierra Marshall SO-2 Davidson 12.13
12 Lauryn Freeman SO-2 VCU 12.21
16 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 12.37
20 Ahliyah Allen SO-2 La Salle 12.47
27 Bailey Hasken JR-3 Saint Louis 12.93