January 21, 2023
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Miles JR-3 Mount Union 57.32
2 Maura Jordan   Canisius 1:00.25
3 Jaylin Bradshaw SR-4 Central State 1:00.76
4 Ray Ray Taylor   Eastern Mennonite 1:01.73
5 Jenay Soumahro SR-4 Wheeling 1:01.73
6 Alyson Taylor   Seton Hill 1:01.93
7 Layla Robertson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:01.94
8 Taylor Timmons JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:01.94
9 Natalea Hillen SR-4 Point Park 1:02.32
10 Julie White JR-3 Walsh 1:02.40
11 Maria Da Cunha SO-2 Capital 1:02.83
12 Makayla Rice SO-2 Point Park 1:03.48
13 Julia Henderson   Mount Union 1:03.50
14 Isabella Colyer   Penn State T&F Club 1:03.55
15 Haley Brenny JR-3 Seton Hill 1:03.65
16 Elise Moore SR-4 Case Western 1:03.75
17 Hannah Bond JR-3 Point Park 1:03.96
18 Anna Roberts SR-4 Seton Hill 1:04.37
19 Becca Santom JR-3 Mount Union 1:04.61
20 Kaleigh McNamara SO-2 John Carroll 1:04.71
21 Heaven Jackson   Wheeling 1:04.76
22 Ciani Kensey   Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.85
23 Breanna Banks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:05.00
24 Erniesha Guerrier   Capital 1:05.11
25 Natasha Zahursky JR-3 Mount Union 1:05.11
26 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 1:05.17
27 Chloe Relf SO-2 Case Western 1:05.44
28 Hannah Rekito JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:05.61
29 Melanie Taylor SO-2 Case Western 1:05.83
30 Mia Scott JR-3 John Carroll 1:05.84
31 Jiahui Tang JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:06.14
32 Carmen Andrade   Carnegie Mellon 1:06.18
33 Shamable Crawford   Cuyahoga CC 1:06.25
34 Rebecca Bodo   Walsh 1:06.67
35 Claire Larger SO-2 Capital 1:06.69
36 Nora Ozimek SO-2 Seton Hill 1:06.92
37 Olivia Humes   Capital 1:07.18
38 Myasia Matthews   Cuyahoga CC 1:07.34
39 Ariana McMichael JR-3 Walsh 1:07.41
40 Arianah Whittsette   Ursuline (Ohio) 1:08.15
41 Ashanti Fearon   Point Park 1:10.41
42 Iyana Campbell JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:10.86
43 Kenedi Fisk JR-3 Walsh 1:11.69
44 Abby Makara   Cuyahoga CC 1:13.63
45 Bianca Pettigrew Sophomore Unattached 1:21.67
  McKenna Haack   Walsh FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Miles JR-3 Mount Union 57.32
2 Maura Jordan   Canisius 1:00.25
3 Jaylin Bradshaw SR-4 Central State 1:00.76
4 Ray Ray Taylor   Eastern Mennonite 1:01.73
6 Alyson Taylor   Seton Hill 1:01.93
8 Taylor Timmons JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:01.94
16 Elise Moore SR-4 Case Western 1:03.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenay Soumahro SR-4 Wheeling 1:05.44 43.22 1:01.73 1:19.02 43.22 1:12.23 1:00.50
9 Natalea Hillen SR-4 Point Park 52.98 58.58 1:02.32 46.74 1:13.54 1:01.70 47.99
12 Makayla Rice SO-2 Point Park 1:07.29 1:16.18 1:03.48 1:11.10 1:03.48 1:01.58 55.87
13 Julia Henderson   Mount Union 1:19.38 50.80 1:03.50 1:22.55 49.53 46.36 1:08.58
18 Anna Roberts SR-4 Seton Hill 50.21 50.21 1:04.37 55.36 1:02.44 45.71 1:22.40
25 Natasha Zahursky JR-3 Mount Union 1:12.93 1:06.42 1:05.11 51.44 1:05.77 1:12.93 49.49
29 Melanie Taylor SO-2 Case Western 1:01.23 1:17.03 1:05.83 46.08 1:25.58 59.91 57.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Julie White JR-3 Walsh 1:02.40 1:06.77 1:19.88 59.28 49.92 1:02.40
15 Haley Brenny JR-3 Seton Hill 1:03.65 47.74 1:02.38 1:01.11 1:18.93 1:22.75
17 Hannah Bond JR-3 Point Park 1:03.96 44.78 1:07.16 1:14.84 1:00.13 1:07.16
28 Hannah Rekito JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:05.61 1:02.33 1:23.33 49.21 1:10.21 1:20.05
32 Carmen Andrade   Carnegie Mellon 1:06.18 1:25.38 1:08.17 1:14.13 1:24.05 1:14.79
34 Rebecca Bodo   Walsh 1:06.67 1:02.67 1:02.67 49.34 56.01 1:10.67
42 Iyana Campbell JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:10.86 1:08.03 1:22.91 1:05.90 1:17.24 1:30.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Layla Robertson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:01.94
14 Isabella Colyer   Penn State T&F Club 1:03.55
19 Becca Santom JR-3 Mount Union 1:04.61
22 Ciani Kensey   Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.85
31 Jiahui Tang JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:06.14
39 Ariana McMichael JR-3 Walsh 1:07.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kaleigh McNamara SO-2 John Carroll 45.30 1:04.71 1:13.13 47.24 1:10.54 46.60 1:22.83
23 Breanna Banks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:08.25 1:05.00 51.35 1:15.40 1:10.85 1:02.40 1:21.90
24 Erniesha Guerrier   Capital 1:24.00 1:05.11 1:18.79 1:07.07 46.88 59.25 54.05
26 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 1:03.87 1:05.17 49.53 46.93 1:24.07 1:24.73 1:16.25
27 Chloe Relf SO-2 Case Western 47.12 1:05.44 1:18.53 1:12.64 1:18.53 1:20.50 1:11.33
36 Nora Ozimek SO-2 Seton Hill 1:11.61 1:06.92 1:25.66 1:06.25 1:08.26 1:01.57 1:24.99
37 Olivia Humes   Capital 48.37 1:07.18 1:15.25 1:07.86 1:09.87 1:21.29 1:25.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Mia Scott JR-3 John Carroll 1:21.65 1:05.84 53.99 53.99 1:14.40 1:24.28
35 Claire Larger SO-2 Capital 58.69 1:06.69 1:08.03 1:22.03 57.36 1:16.03
41 Ashanti Fearon   Point Park 1:11.12 1:10.41 1:05.49 1:08.30 1:12.53 1:06.89
43 Kenedi Fisk JR-3 Walsh 1:23.88 1:11.69 53.05 54.49 1:09.54 57.36
45 Bianca Pettigrew Sophomore Unattached 1:03.71 1:21.67 1:33.11 1:37.19 1:11.06 1:06.16
  McKenna Haack   Walsh FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Maria Da Cunha SO-2 Capital 1:02.83 1:03.46 1:09.75 1:16.66
21 Heaven Jackson   Wheeling 1:04.76 54.40 47.93 1:19.66
33 Shamable Crawford   Cuyahoga CC 1:06.25 1:22.15 1:24.14 1:22.15
38 Myasia Matthews   Cuyahoga CC 1:07.34 1:14.75 1:25.53 51.86
40 Arianah Whittsette   Ursuline (Ohio) 1:08.15 1:17.70 55.21 1:00.66
44 Abby Makara   Cuyahoga CC 1:13.63 1:11.43 55.96 1:06.27