February 3- 4, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Michael Roth SO-2 UTSA 48.21 53.52
2 Devante Heywood FR-1 Penn 49.12 35.37
3 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 49.15 56.53
4 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 49.16 1:02.44
5 Sahfi reed   Delco United Track Club 49.41 44.47
6 Andrew Lodge SR-4 TCNJ 49.53 56.47
7 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 49.54 1:02.42
8 Robbie Ruppel JR-3 Penn 49.58 46.61
9 Elisha Bugasch FR-1 NJIT 49.92 40.94
10 Noah Rhodes JR-3 UTSA 49.95 1:03.44
11 Logan Masters SR-4 UTSA 50.07 43.56
12 Andrew O'Donnell FR-1 Penn 50.10 54.11
13 Ryan Laird SO-2 Youngstown St. 50.26 56.30
14 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 50.30 54.33
15 Akeerie Mc Farlane FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 50.40 48.89
16 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 50.40 56.45
17 Matthew Bacchi SR-4 NJIT 50.42 37.82
18 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 50.60 44.53
19 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 50.68 52.20
20 Douglas Cooke SR-4 Lehigh 50.75 40.60
21 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Lehigh 50.76 58.38
22 Alonzo Sims Jr FR-1 Delaware State 50.77 41.13
23 Liam O'Hara SO-2 Penn 50.91 40.73
24 Zack Novak SO-2 Rutgers 50.94 47.89
25 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 50.98 43.85
26 Patrez Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 51.07 35.75
27 Jordan Lee JR-3 NJIT 51.08 42.91
28 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 51.09 1:04.38
29 Lossenie Fofana FR-1 NJIT 51.14 1:03.93
30 Sekai Lyken SO-2 Rider 51.15 45.53
31 William Delbaugh SO-2 Youngstown St. 51.23 43.04
32 Malachi Little SO-2 Delaware State 51.23 39.96
33 Schnyder Germain JR-3 Molloy 51.41 40.62
34 Torin Thomas FR-1 Essex CC 51.51 51.51
35 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 52.16 38.60
36 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 52.18 45.40
37 Tyler Scott JR-3 TCNJ 52.22 37.08
38 Brandtson Duffie SR-4 Lehigh 52.26 48.08
39 Jaelyn Galloway Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 52.31 55.98
40 Miles Allen FR-1 Essex CC 52.38 59.19
41 Jeff Heinman FR-1 TCNJ 52.54 1:04.63
42 Trotman Kertes FR-1 NJIT 52.60 37.88
43 Christian Canela FR-1 Molloy 52.72 1:04.85
44 Eric Anderson SO-2 Molloy 52.78 1:00.70
45 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 52.87 1:02.92
46 Hakeem Mowatt Senior Musketeers 53.05 1:06.32
47 Brad Cantoral FR-1 Monmouth 53.10 56.29
48 Lawton Haynes Sophomore Unattached 53.15 52.62
49 damoor Berry-Martinez Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 53.53 1:04.24
50 Isaac Martinez FR-1 NJIT 53.79 1:09.93
51 Manny Fernandez JR-3 Molloy 54.21 55.84
52 Deandre Elliot FR-1 Essex CC 54.27 1:10.56
53 Nahshon Fobbs-Harisson Senior UNAT-Delco United Track C 55.13 41.35
54 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 55.41 38.79
55 Julian Campbell Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 57.46 1:14.13
56 Philip Canelo SR-4 Molloy 57.64 58.80
  James Green SR-4 Rider DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Roth SO-2 UTSA 34.23 42.43 45.80 48.70 52.55 48.21
32 Malachi Little SO-2 Delaware State 1:01.99 1:06.60 51.23 40.99 1:02.50 51.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 39.33 1:03.42 49.16 44.74 37.37
6 Andrew Lodge SR-4 TCNJ 38.64 36.16 49.53 1:01.42 1:03.90
7 Jalen Jones SR-4 Monmouth 43.10 44.59 49.54 1:00.94 52.02
19 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 55.75 1:05.38 50.68 40.04 1:03.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Devante Heywood FR-1 Penn 49.12
3 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 49.15
8 Robbie Ruppel JR-3 Penn 49.58
11 Logan Masters SR-4 UTSA 50.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sahfi reed   Delco United Track Club 59.30 49.41 35.58 36.57
9 Elisha Bugasch FR-1 NJIT 44.93 49.92 58.41 34.95
14 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:02.88 50.30 35.21 56.34
24 Zack Novak SO-2 Rutgers 37.19 50.94 45.85 56.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Noah Rhodes JR-3 UTSA 49.95
12 Andrew O'Donnell FR-1 Penn 50.10
13 Ryan Laird SO-2 Youngstown St. 50.26
  James Green SR-4 Rider DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Akeerie Mc Farlane FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 50.40 38.81 43.35 48.89
17 Matthew Bacchi SR-4 NJIT 50.42 46.39 1:05.55 38.32
18 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 50.60 51.62 46.56 37.95
28 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 51.09 44.45 51.60 59.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 44.36 58.97 42.34 50.40
21 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Lehigh 49.24 49.75 54.32 50.76
22 Alonzo Sims Jr FR-1 Delaware State 1:04.48 40.62 56.87 50.77
29 Lossenie Fofana FR-1 NJIT 1:05.46 55.24 35.80 51.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Douglas Cooke SR-4 Lehigh 36.04 47.20 50.75 35.53
25 Amondo Lemmon SR-4 Lehigh 1:03.22 55.06 50.98 51.49
27 Jordan Lee JR-3 NJIT 40.36 46.49 51.08 1:04.88
30 Sekai Lyken SO-2 Rider 1:01.38 1:01.38 51.15 48.08
37 Tyler Scott JR-3 TCNJ 49.61 58.49 52.22 1:05.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Liam O'Hara SO-2 Penn 1:01.61 1:06.19 57.02 1:03.64 36.66 57.53 50.91
33 Schnyder Germain JR-3 Molloy 39.08 36.51 52.44 59.13 44.73 1:00.15 51.41
35 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 36.52 44.34 42.25 1:05.73 57.90 53.21 52.16
36 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 51.66 53.75 51.66 49.58 44.88 45.92 52.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Patrez Thomas SO-2 Lehigh 40.86 51.07 55.67 1:00.27
31 William Delbaugh SO-2 Youngstown St. 36.38 51.23 54.82 48.16
34 Torin Thomas FR-1 Essex CC 1:00.27 51.51 56.15 47.91
38 Brandtson Duffie SR-4 Lehigh 49.65 52.26 42.86 37.63
46 Hakeem Mowatt Senior Musketeers 1:08.44 53.05 1:08.97 40.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Christian Canela FR-1 Molloy 1:04.32 52.72
44 Eric Anderson SO-2 Molloy 1:01.76 52.78
45 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 1:01.33 52.87
49 damoor Berry-Martinez Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 47.65 53.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Jaelyn Galloway Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 45.51 59.64 50.74 52.31
40 Miles Allen FR-1 Essex CC 37.72 40.86 46.62 52.38
41 Jeff Heinman FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.42 45.71 37.83 52.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Trotman Kertes FR-1 NJIT 55.23 52.60 57.86 45.77 49.45 1:07.33
47 Brad Cantoral FR-1 Monmouth 57.35 53.10 56.29 50.45 44.08 1:00.01
48 Lawton Haynes Sophomore Unattached 52.09 53.15 47.84 37.21 57.41 1:02.19
53 Nahshon Fobbs-Harisson Senior UNAT-Delco United Track C 1:02.85 55.13 38.60 56.24 1:07.81 55.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Isaac Martinez FR-1 NJIT 54.87 1:05.09 1:07.24 44.11 52.72 44.65 53.79
51 Manny Fernandez JR-3 Molloy 48.25 1:00.72 52.05 41.75 1:05.06 51.50 54.21
52 Deandre Elliot FR-1 Essex CC 1:10.56 1:10.01 43.96 1:04.59 1:10.01 1:09.47 54.27
54 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 47.10 1:12.04 55.97 1:02.06 48.76 1:07.05 55.41
55 Julian Campbell Junior UNAT-Delco United Track C 55.17 1:11.83 49.99 1:12.98 1:05.51 1:14.13 57.46
56 Philip Canelo SR-4 Molloy 40.35 52.46 1:12.05 47.27 43.81 1:01.68 57.64