December 2, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Molly Radcliffe SO-2 Youngstown St. 15.96m 17.29m 14.78m 48' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Madelyn Moretti FR-1 Duquesne 15.22m 9.75m 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.20  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
3 Shelly Jones SR-4 Clarion 9.59m 11.66m 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.71  
4 Hailey Dodson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.01m 11.52m 12.80m 42' 0"
  • 12.19  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.58  
  • 11.93  
5 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 13.88m 10.32m 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.14  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.59  
6 Niya Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 9.95m 13.14m 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 11.76  
  •  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
7 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 14.87m 13.78m 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 11.57  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.72  
8 Rachel Koonmen JR-3 Duquesne 10.78m 13.75m 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.02  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
9 Rebecca Martin FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.31m 12.02m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 10.51  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
10 Emily Brozeski JR-3 Duquesne 10.60m 9.79m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
11 Kennedy Martin JR-3 West Liberty 9.98m 10.32m 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.25  
12 Lexi Shiderly SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.75m 9.41m 11.07m 36' 4"
  • 10.22  
  • 11.07  
  •  
13 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 13.25m 9.05m 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.13  
  •  
  • 11.04  
14 Kamille Graham JR-3 Wheeling 13.02m 8.14m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  •  
14 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 13.67m 10.52m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.85  
  •  
  •  
16 Ezra Johnson-Mills JR-3 Duquesne 8.68m 12.22m 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
17 Rebecca Dolce JR-3 Waynesburg 13.15m 12.51m 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.69  
  •  
  •  
18 Emma Pesicka SR-4 Clarion 12.48m 9.63m 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  •  
19 Zowie Manuma SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 8.66m 8.55m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.56  
  •  
  •  
20 Danika Sudar SO-2 Grove City 7.90m 10.12m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
21 Sarah Corrie SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.89m 9.89m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
22 Zoee Gologram SO-2 Robert Morris 11.01m 11.12m 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 10.49  
  •  
  •  
23 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 13.14m 10.64m 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.43  
  •  
  •  
24 Alijah Caul SR-4 Robert Morris 8.43m 8.02m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  •  
  •  
25 Halle Walcutt SO-2 Duquesne 11.98m 7.27m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  •  
26 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.16m 9.40m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  •  
27 Chloe Jaworski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.00m 8.38m 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 10.10  
  •  
  •  
28 Darcey Dorris FR-1 Central State 7.55m 12.37m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.06  
  •  
  •  
28 Kaylee Savage JR-3 West Liberty 11.17m 11.57m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.06  
  •  
  •  
30 Jordyn Reynolds FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.67m 9.36m 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96  
  •  
  •  
31 Addy Cottrill FR-1 Frostburg State 8.61m 7.03m 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.90  
  •  
  •  
32 Saige Heigel JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.10m 7.12m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89  
  •  
  •  
33 DJ Thomas FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.82m 12.02m 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.85  
  •  
  •  
34 Alyssa Schafer JR-3 Grove City 11.99m 10.34m 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  •  
  •  
35 Megan Wise FR-1 Grove City 10.57m 9.99m 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70  
  •  
  •  
36 Emma Jackman JR-3 Geneva 12.21m 7.51m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
37 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 8.25m 10.59m 9.37m 30' 9"
  • 9.37  
  •  
  •  
38 Paige Cotton JR-3 Grove City 8.89m 6.93m 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 9.36  
  •  
  •  
39 Haley Norris FR-1 West Liberty 7.98m 6.53m 9.07m 29' 9.25"
  • 9.07  
  •  
  •  
40 Mariah Mosko SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.78m 11.39m 8.97m 29' 5.25"
  • 8.97  
  •  
  • FOUL  
41 Emma Fox SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.97m 10.29m 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.95  
  •  
  •  
42 Grace Brockmeier FR-1 West Liberty 7.68m 9.29m 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.93  
  •  
  •  
43 Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park 8.97m 7.28m 8.88m 29' 1.75"
  • 8.88  
  •  
  •  
44 Lauren Schmader FR-1 Allegheny 10.94m 8.03m 8.82m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.82  
  •  
  •  
45 Makayla Westry JR-3 Frostburg State 7.50m 6.89m 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • 8.72  
  •  
  •  
46 Elizabeth McNamee SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.78m 10.69m 8.69m 28' 6.25"
  • 8.69  
  •  
  •  
47 Caitlyn Faust JR-3 Allegheny 8.31m 7.53m 8.66m 28' 5"
  • 8.66  
  •  
  •  
48 Megan Barry SO-2 Waynesburg 7.57m 9.89m 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.60  
  •  
  •  
49 Katie Henningsen SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.92m 9.59m 8.34m 27' 4.5"
  • 8.34  
  •  
  •  
50 Morgan Mathews JR-3 Frostburg State 10.08m 8.91m 8.33m 27' 4"
  • 8.33  
  •  
  •  
51 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.30m 10.28m 8.22m 26' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.22  
  •  
52 Mariah Pelkey FR-1 Wheeling 8.94m 7.87m 8.20m 26' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.20  
53 Chloe Stanfield JR-3 Robert Morris 9.98m 6.65m 8.11m 26' 7.25"
  • 8.11  
  •  
  •  
54 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 5.86m 7.15m 8.03m 26' 4.25"
  • 8.03  
  •  
  •  
55 Cassidy Kline SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.74m 7.75m 7.75m 25' 5.25"
  • 7.75  
  •  
  •  
56 Rachel Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5.72m 8.43m 7.73m 25' 4.5"
  • 7.73  
  •  
  •  
57 Sara Jourdanais SO-2 Geneva 8.49m 9.65m 7.72m 25' 4"
  • 7.72  
  •  
  •  
58 Hannah Larkey SR-4 West Liberty 7.80m 7.95m 7.57m 24' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.57  
  •  
59 Emma Sovich SO-2 Carlow 8.23m 5.56m 7.41m 24' 3.75"
  • 7.41  
  •  
  •  
60 Alyssa King JR-3 Waynesburg 7.80m 8.09m 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • 7.22  
  •  
  •  
61 Sydney Svolos FR-1 Grove City 5.26m 8.39m 7.11m 23' 4"
  • 7.11  
  •  
  •  
62 MerK'ya Warren SO-2 Central State 5.83m 7.43m 6.94m 22' 9.25"
  • 6.94  
  •  
  •  
63 Yasmine Harris FR-1 Central State 8.67m 7.72m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.77  
  •  
  •  
64 Natalie Hamner JR-3 Geneva 8.43m 6.94m 6.74m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.74  
  •  
  •  
65 Megan Osilka FR-1 Point Park 8.39m 7.99m 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.66  
  •  
  •  
66 Kiersten Ulmer SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.89m 5.25m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47  
  •  
  •  
  Kayley Mason JR-3 West Liberty FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 10.85m 14.00m 11.18m 11.07m 14.11m 35' 7.25"
28 Darcey Dorris FR-1 Central State 10.06m 7.04m 9.46m 7.55m 8.45m 33' 0.25"
30 Jordyn Reynolds FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.96m 8.07m 11.75m 11.95m 12.05m 32' 8.25"
33 DJ Thomas FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.85m 11.72m 11.82m 12.81m 8.77m 32' 3.75"
35 Megan Wise FR-1 Grove City 9.70m 10.28m 6.79m 8.25m 10.19m 31' 10"
37 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 9.37m 11.81m 6.93m 8.62m 9.00m 30' 9"
39 Haley Norris FR-1 West Liberty 9.07m 7.62m 10.07m 7.62m 6.62m 29' 9.25"
42 Grace Brockmeier FR-1 West Liberty 8.93m 10.36m 11.07m 7.41m 7.32m 29' 3.75"
44 Lauren Schmader FR-1 Allegheny 8.82m 11.11m 10.05m 9.70m 8.11m 28' 11.25"
55 Cassidy Kline SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.75m 8.53m 7.21m 6.35m 8.68m 25' 5.25"
56 Rachel Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.73m 6.18m 7.88m 8.89m 8.58m 25' 4.5"
62 MerK'ya Warren SO-2 Central State 6.94m 5.48m 6.87m 8.26m 8.68m 22' 9.25"
66 Kiersten Ulmer SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.47m 5.03m 4.05m 4.10m 6.13m 17' 11.5"
  Kayley Mason JR-3 West Liberty FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
48 Megan Barry SO-2 Waynesburg 8.60m 8.60m 6.71m 28' 2.75"
52 Mariah Pelkey FR-1 Wheeling 8.20m 10.33m 6.48m 26' 11"
53 Chloe Stanfield JR-3 Robert Morris 8.11m 9.25m 6.41m 26' 7.25"
57 Sara Jourdanais SO-2 Geneva 7.72m 8.80m 6.18m 25' 4"
58 Hannah Larkey SR-4 West Liberty 7.57m 9.08m 8.78m 24' 10"
59 Emma Sovich SO-2 Carlow 7.41m 9.56m 8.08m 24' 3.75"
61 Sydney Svolos FR-1 Grove City 7.11m 5.33m 8.32m 23' 4"
63 Yasmine Harris FR-1 Central State 6.77m 6.03m 7.11m 22' 2.5"
64 Natalie Hamner JR-3 Geneva 6.74m 8.49m 6.47m 22' 1.5"
65 Megan Osilka FR-1 Point Park 6.66m 7.33m 7.79m 21' 10.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Zoee Gologram SO-2 Robert Morris 10.49m 9.97m 7.34m 34' 5"
27 Chloe Jaworski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.10m 10.40m 10.20m 33' 1.75"
34 Alyssa Schafer JR-3 Grove City 9.75m 8.39m 10.82m 32' 0"
36 Emma Jackman JR-3 Geneva 9.39m 9.67m 7.79m 30' 9.75"
38 Paige Cotton JR-3 Grove City 9.36m 8.14m 11.70m 30' 8.5"
40 Mariah Mosko SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.97m 9.69m 11.21m 29' 5.25"
43 Anna Jebose FR-1 Point Park 8.88m 10.57m 10.12m 29' 1.75"
45 Makayla Westry JR-3 Frostburg State 8.72m 8.28m 6.54m 28' 7.5"
46 Elizabeth McNamee SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.69m 10.78m 11.04m 28' 6.25"
47 Caitlyn Faust JR-3 Allegheny 8.66m 9.27m 10.74m 28' 5"
49 Katie Henningsen SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.34m 10.09m 6.34m 27' 4.5"
50 Morgan Mathews JR-3 Frostburg State 8.33m 5.83m 8.58m 27' 4"
51 Brooke Leithner SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.22m 5.84m 6.49m 26' 11.75"
54 Maya Laterza FR-1 Point Park 8.03m 7.07m 9.48m 26' 4.25"
60 Alyssa King JR-3 Waynesburg 7.22m 7.73m 8.52m 23' 8.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Samantha Garrett SO-2 Lake Erie 12.28m 11.30m 40' 3.5"
9 Rebecca Martin FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.78m 13.31m 38' 7.75"
10 Emily Brozeski JR-3 Duquesne 11.52m 13.13m 37' 9.5"
13 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 11.04m 11.15m 36' 2.75"
14 Kamille Graham JR-3 Wheeling 10.85m 13.02m 35' 7.25"
17 Rebecca Dolce JR-3 Waynesburg 10.69m 12.61m 35' 1"
18 Emma Pesicka SR-4 Clarion 10.58m 8.57m 34' 8.5"
20 Danika Sudar SO-2 Grove City 10.54m 8.01m 34' 7"
25 Halle Walcutt SO-2 Duquesne 10.24m 9.63m 33' 7.25"
26 Renee Simmonds FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.22m 7.46m 33' 6.5"
28 Kaylee Savage JR-3 West Liberty 10.06m 10.66m 33' 0.25"
31 Addy Cottrill FR-1 Frostburg State 9.90m 9.50m 32' 5.75"
32 Saige Heigel JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.89m 11.27m 32' 5.5"
41 Emma Fox SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.95m 7.70m 29' 4.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Molly Radcliffe SO-2 Youngstown St. 10.35m 13.89m 14.78m 18.62m 48' 6"
2 Madelyn Moretti FR-1 Duquesne 11.48m 12.42m 13.35m 16.55m 43' 9.75"
3 Shelly Jones SR-4 Clarion 13.35m 16.72m 12.96m 12.05m 42' 6.25"
4 Hailey Dodson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.80m 9.73m 12.80m 14.72m 42' 0"
6 Niya Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 15.60m 9.46m 12.28m 14.12m 40' 3.5"
7 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 12.45m 11.12m 12.09m 15.72m 39' 8"
8 Rachel Koonmen JR-3 Duquesne 15.05m 11.61m 11.85m 10.07m 38' 10.5"
11 Kennedy Martin JR-3 West Liberty 13.27m 12.59m 11.34m 10.21m 37' 2.5"
12 Lexi Shiderly SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.85m 12.95m 11.07m 10.18m 36' 4"
16 Ezra Johnson-Mills JR-3 Duquesne 12.76m 12.54m 10.72m 12.01m 35' 2"
19 Zowie Manuma SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 11.83m 10.56m 10.56m 9.40m 34' 7.75"
21 Sarah Corrie SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.20m 13.26m 10.52m 11.15m 34' 6.25"
23 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 7.61m 11.58m 10.43m 11.89m 34' 2.75"
24 Alijah Caul SR-4 Robert Morris 9.97m 8.22m 10.28m 11.31m 33' 8.75"