December 10, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Jamison Sophomore Unattached 16.52 19.49 23.94 21.18 18.64
2 Javari Thomas Sophomore Unattached 27.41 28.06 22.88 21.58 23.53
3 Parker Love JR-3 Southwest Baptist 23.17 15.59 16.46 21.65 17.97
4 Canyun Staton FR-1 Tarleton State 23.72 23.72 19.81 21.76 28.29
5 Tomlee Thomas   Unattached 21.14 27.24 22.88 21.79 21.79
6 Shawn Brown Sophomore Unattached 19.20 16.14 17.45 21.81 23.12
7 Isaiah Willis SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 20.12 15.96 23.18 21.86 16.84
8 Justin Raines SO-2 Tarleton State 23.62 17.94 22.09 21.87 21.87
9 Reid Vincent SO-2 Tarleton State 24.12 17.32 15.79 21.92 27.40
10 Jermie Walker JR-3 Arkansas State 19.09 23.26 19.53 21.94 28.09
11 Chance Tanner   Unattached 23.71 23.05 15.37 21.95 26.12
12 Ladainian Hendrix Sophomore Unattached 21.95 22.17 28.54 21.95 15.59
13 Dazhuan Walton JR-3 Tarleton State 21.31 23.29 23.73 21.97 25.27
14 Myles Thomas FR-1 Arkansas State 25.94 16.93 20.23 21.98 21.76
15 Tyler Sonnier Sophomore Unattached 15.88 17.42 19.63 22.05 28.45
16 Malick Diop JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.38 20.75 20.31 22.07 15.67
17 Emaceo Davis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 16.57 20.11 24.30 22.09 19.66
18 Juwan Johnson   Unattached 23.20 23.42 21.87 22.09 18.12
19 Alan Palmer SR-4 Tarleton State 22.84 26.16 17.74 22.17 25.06
20 David Mvundura JR-3 Tarleton State 19.99 19.33 25.55 22.21 16.44
21 Preston Barker SO-2 Central Arkansas 24.45 18.00 28.67 22.22 17.11
22 Jalen Bell FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 16.02 18.24 22.24 22.24 28.25
23 Matthew Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 21.16 20.05 19.60 22.27 17.60
24 Carter Cox JR-3 Emporia St. 28.98 27.20 19.40 22.29 21.40
25 Ty Anderson FR-1 Emporia St. 21.64 23.87 25.87 22.30 16.95
26 Sebastion Gilbreath Sophomore Unattached 21.76 19.52 16.83 22.43 21.54
27 Desmond Aryee JR-3 West Texas A&M 20.44 17.30 23.14 22.46 18.87
27 Travon Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 20.89 16.62 26.73 22.46 24.71
29 Brogan Renfro FR-1 Emporia St. 28.78 16.64 17.76 22.48 20.69
30 Colby Lewis FR-1 Tarleton State 18.47 29.05 28.83 22.52 20.50
31 Keith Smith FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.17 21.86 19.83 22.53 22.08
32 Michael Nweke JR-3 Kansas City 23.69 23.92 19.86 22.56 24.37
33 Jamill Phillips SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.45 28.44 20.32 22.57 24.61
34 Bryson Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 28.93 22.38 21.02 22.60 25.77
35 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 25.81 22.19 23.32 22.64 16.08
36 Eddy Vu Freshman Unattached 25.42 21.11 28.82 22.69 16.79
37 Bradley Miller SR-4 Arkansas State 15.93 28.21 25.94 22.75 16.38
38 Brendan Sanders SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 19.81 17.76 23.23 22.77 25.51
39 Nathaniel Garnica FR-1 Evangel 26.91 24.86 27.36 22.80 16.19
40 Andreas Demetriades SO-2 Christian Bros. 23.73 17.11 22.81 22.81 27.83
41 Scott Lynch JR-3 Southern Nazarene 18.50 18.28 27.64 22.84 29.24
42 Tristan Madden FR-1 Emporia St. 23.35 16.94 21.98 22.89 27.47
43 Jalen Ghee Senior Unattached 27.03 26.11 24.74 22.90 16.95
44 Konnor Hoerman SO-2 Tarleton State 25.91 16.74 28.21 22.93 20.18
45 Richard Davis FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 28.93 24.57 17.68 22.96 27.56
46 Trevon Baysinger SO-2 Southern Nazarene 28.52 29.44 18.40 23.00 21.62
47 Malachi Allen SO-2 Southern Nazarene 28.11 17.74 27.65 23.04 20.74
48 Jake Green FR-1 Tulsa 26.53 20.07 29.76 23.07 28.61
49 Roman Hunter FR-1 Kansas City 19.34 22.14 23.30 23.30 16.55
50 Ronald Hannemann SO-2 Dallas Baptist 27.04 16.79 19.82 23.31 28.68
51 Christopher Kyser SO-2 Dallas Baptist 29.62 17.26 27.75 23.32 23.56
52 Maximus Washington FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.14 16.58 27.55 23.34 22.18
53 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 30.14 21.96 21.50 23.36 29.90
54 Jarod Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 21.83 16.43 26.29 23.47 29.58
55 Ruben Davis FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 18.58 29.40 26.35 23.52 16.47
56 Matthew Kellerstrass SO-2 Evangel 20.50 24.51 30.40 23.56 17.44
57 Yusef Elghzali SO-2 Emporia St. 24.39 26.29 17.76 23.68 21.08
58 Calee Williams FR-1 Southern Nazarene 23.58 23.34 17.15 23.81 29.29
59 Camden Martin FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 30.80 18.15 18.38 23.87 25.78
60 Jama Gleue SO-2 Fort Hays St. 20.78 23.65 22.45 23.88 21.73
61 Hunter Hill Freshman Unattached 25.79 20.06 21.73 23.88 26.75
62 Ryan Audette SR-4 Southern Nazarene 17.92 22.70 17.68 23.89 25.81
63 Trevor Bailey JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 23.93 27.76 26.81 23.93 27.04
64 Francisco Contreras FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 21.68 18.55 21.92 24.08 30.34
65 Andrew Ashmore Senior Unattached 24.85 21.84 29.12 25.10 31.13
66 Orlando Carter Freshman Unattached 31.88 31.63 29.87 25.10 27.87
  Isaac Tarango SO-2 Emporia St. NT NT NT NT NT
  Xavier Hall SR-4 Emporia St. NT NT NT NT NT
  Jesus Riefkohl-Delgado FR-1 Unattached NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Jamill Phillips SO-2 West Texas A&M 28.44 25.28 18.96 27.77 22.57 19.41
44 Konnor Hoerman SO-2 Tarleton State 25.46 23.39 25.91 27.29 22.93 25.00
49 Roman Hunter FR-1 Kansas City 18.64 29.83 29.83 16.78 23.30 20.97
57 Yusef Elghzali SO-2 Emporia St. 21.79 26.05 29.60 30.55 23.68 21.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Maximus Washington FR-1 Southern Nazarene 23.34
58 Calee Williams FR-1 Southern Nazarene 23.81
61 Hunter Hill Freshman Unattached 23.88
63 Trevor Bailey JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 23.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Colby Lewis FR-1 Tarleton State 20.95 22.30 25.90 17.34 26.13 17.57 22.52
42 Tristan Madden FR-1 Emporia St. 19.23 24.27 22.89 27.24 29.07 28.39 22.89
46 Trevon Baysinger SO-2 Southern Nazarene 25.99 17.48 25.30 25.76 28.06 19.55 23.00
50 Ronald Hannemann SO-2 Dallas Baptist 16.55 21.68 24.48 24.48 21.22 28.68 23.31
51 Christopher Kyser SO-2 Dallas Baptist 25.19 20.29 28.22 26.36 20.76 16.33 23.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Alan Palmer SR-4 Tarleton State 22.17 21.29 25.94 17.52 20.40 15.52
29 Brogan Renfro FR-1 Emporia St. 22.48 27.20 25.41 24.96 22.71 18.44
43 Jalen Ghee Senior Unattached 22.90 20.39 25.42 18.32 17.18 25.88
47 Malachi Allen SO-2 Southern Nazarene 23.04 26.73 19.59 26.04 27.65 24.20
60 Jama Gleue SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.88 28.90 21.50 24.60 26.99 25.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Andreas Demetriades SO-2 Christian Bros. 22.81
48 Jake Green FR-1 Tulsa 23.07
54 Jarod Brackens FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 23.47
59 Camden Martin FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 23.87
62 Ryan Audette SR-4 Southern Nazarene 23.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Matthew Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 28.73 22.27 15.82
41 Scott Lynch JR-3 Southern Nazarene 18.28 22.84 15.99
64 Francisco Contreras FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 18.55 24.08 29.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Canyun Staton FR-1 Tarleton State 21.76 21.98 20.89 19.59
25 Ty Anderson FR-1 Emporia St. 22.30 27.43 28.55 18.96
26 Sebastion Gilbreath Sophomore Unattached 22.43 24.68 28.27 23.78
31 Keith Smith FR-1 Southern Arkansas 22.53 16.45 27.49 17.80
35 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 22.64 29.44 27.17 22.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Dazhuan Walton JR-3 Tarleton State 28.13 26.15 24.39 28.35 21.97 28.35 26.81
20 David Mvundura JR-3 Tarleton State 27.10 20.44 22.66 18.66 22.21 25.99 20.88
53 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 28.50 17.29 25.47 25.93 23.36 18.46 28.97
65 Andrew Ashmore Senior Unattached 24.60 22.59 24.10 18.33 25.10 20.84 32.13
66 Orlando Carter Freshman Unattached 27.87 29.62 29.12 22.85 25.10 30.12 26.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Chance Tanner   Unattached 16.69 16.91 21.95 26.78
21 Preston Barker SO-2 Central Arkansas 28.45 18.22 22.22 27.56
24 Carter Cox JR-3 Emporia St. 18.95 27.64 22.29 17.17
32 Michael Nweke JR-3 Kansas City 16.70 23.69 22.56 29.33
37 Bradley Miller SR-4 Arkansas State 22.30 25.03 22.75 20.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Malick Diop JR-3 West Texas A&M 17.44 22.07
39 Nathaniel Garnica FR-1 Evangel 16.19 22.80
55 Ruben Davis FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 23.52 23.52
56 Matthew Kellerstrass SO-2 Evangel 20.74 23.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Isaac Tarango SO-2 Emporia St. NT NT NT
  Xavier Hall SR-4 Emporia St. NT NT NT
  Jesus Riefkohl-Delgado FR-1 Unattached NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Reid Vincent SO-2 Tarleton State 21.49 16.88 21.92 26.53
17 Emaceo Davis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 16.35 19.22 22.09 20.99
27 Desmond Aryee JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.79 21.34 22.46 22.24
34 Bryson Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 29.38 20.57 22.60 20.34
45 Richard Davis FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 24.80 16.31 22.96 27.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ladainian Hendrix Sophomore Unattached 23.71 27.66 24.81 21.95
18 Juwan Johnson   Unattached 16.35 15.69 24.52 22.09
22 Jalen Bell FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 16.91 20.69 16.68 22.24
36 Eddy Vu Freshman Unattached 21.11 26.10 20.88 22.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Tomlee Thomas   Unattached 27.46 21.79
7 Isaiah Willis SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.80 21.86
8 Justin Raines SO-2 Tarleton State 26.25 21.87
14 Myles Thomas FR-1 Arkansas State 24.18 21.98
27 Travon Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 24.04 22.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Shawn Brown Sophomore Unattached 25.96 20.72 15.93 21.81 16.58
15 Tyler Sonnier Sophomore Unattached 18.53 20.29 25.80 22.05 19.19
38 Brendan Sanders SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.73 20.27 22.09 22.77 22.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Jamison Sophomore Unattached 25.63 19.91 19.07 21.18 22.67
2 Javari Thomas Sophomore Unattached 26.98 16.19 23.53 21.58 17.48
3 Parker Love JR-3 Southwest Baptist 25.55 27.93 15.59 21.65 19.27
10 Jermie Walker JR-3 Arkansas State 25.67 25.67 25.89 21.94 23.48