December 9-10, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC MAC PSAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Wagner JR-3 Carlow 22.56 30.79 28.67 20.71 28.14 26.54
2 Mayah Charity SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.27 25.66 21.12 32.35 29.94 26.73
3 Noelle Gonzalez SR-4 Scranton 22.99 30.74 34.06 21.60 32.68 27.69
4 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 23.82 24.95 33.17 26.37 25.80 28.35
5 Samantha Sharrow FR-1 Scranton 30.08 26.39 29.79 28.94 36.03 28.37
6 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 25.83 31.79 29.52 24.69 35.48 28.38
7 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 30.65 31.22 23.78 24.92 36.09 28.64
8 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 21.21 24.65 28.38 32.96 33.25 28.66
9 Liza Levin SO-2 Susquehanna 25.84 24.98 26.99 31.01 21.25 28.71
10 Molly Ferullo SO-2 Scranton 23.87 27.60 20.70 33.64 32.20 28.75
11 Alexandra Walton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 31.11 36.63 30.53 36.63 29.07 29.07
12 Fiona Burke SR-4 Scranton 36.68 27.08 34.94 34.35 35.52 29.11
13 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 26.55 34.72 24.80 24.51 27.72 29.17
14 Avery Francis JR-3 Susquehanna 29.83 37.72 25.15 36.85 22.81 29.24
15 Andreina Solano SO-2 Scranton 35.18 27.26 20.52 26.09 37.23 29.31
16 Tasia Miniotis FR-1 Scranton 26.43 33.47 30.54 20.85 29.66 29.36
17 Caitlyn Kuhn JR-3 Susquehanna 28.79 30.26 21.15 29.67 38.19 29.37
18 Lauren Tokash SR-4 Scranton 29.55 29.26 37.53 38.42 25.42 29.55
19 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 31.80 33.88 37.45 35.07 31.21 29.72
20 Casey Allen SO-2 Misericordia 22.89 22.59 23.19 22.29 35.67 29.72
21 Alyssa Kavleski FR-1 Marywood 29.75 32.16 38.17 22.54 33.06 30.05
22 Ella Cloak FR-1 Carlow 35.57 37.38 37.38 34.36 32.86 30.14
23 Alyssa Malasky SO-2 Scranton 36.68 36.38 30.01 31.83 36.38 30.31
24 Ashley Benham SR-4 Scranton 31.30 22.18 34.03 21.27 27.95 30.38
25 Kaela Grant SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 36.59 35.37 36.59 23.18 27.75 30.49
26 Victoria Libretti SO-2 Scranton 25.18 26.41 38.38 32.85 24.56 30.70
27 Katherine Welby SR-4 Scranton 28.53 37.53 33.18 37.84 37.84 31.01
28 Ashley Usaitis JR-3 Scranton 36.83 27.94 33.02 25.09 34.61 31.75
29 Malina Hall SO-2 Carlow 32.73 26.69 30.50 40.99 37.17 31.77
30 Jordan Badman FR-1 Scranton 33.50 40.20 37.33 27.12 37.33 31.90
31 Katie Seal SO-2 Scranton 33.84 28.96 42.29 28.63 29.93 32.53
32 Victoria Scruse SO-2 Scranton 39.74 40.73 32.19 42.37 36.78 32.84
33 Stella Eiter FR-1 Scranton 41.27 32.02 27.73 32.02 25.42 33.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Alexandra Walton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 29.07
21 Alyssa Kavleski FR-1 Marywood 30.05
28 Ashley Usaitis JR-3 Scranton 31.75
32 Victoria Scruse SO-2 Scranton 32.84
33 Stella Eiter FR-1 Scranton 33.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Alyssa Malasky SO-2 Scranton 28.80 30.31 38.50 32.13
26 Victoria Libretti SO-2 Scranton 36.84 30.70 26.71 24.26
30 Jordan Badman FR-1 Scranton 23.93 31.90 35.41 37.01
31 Katie Seal SO-2 Scranton 38.39 32.53 22.78 24.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Andreina Solano SO-2 Scranton 28.14 26.09 29.31 37.23
24 Ashley Benham SR-4 Scranton 22.18 38.59 30.38 27.04
27 Katherine Welby SR-4 Scranton 28.84 34.74 31.01 22.33
29 Malina Hall SO-2 Carlow 34.95 28.91 31.77 40.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Lauren Tokash SR-4 Scranton 25.71 21.58 29.55
20 Casey Allen SO-2 Misericordia 25.56 21.40 29.72
22 Ella Cloak FR-1 Carlow 28.03 37.68 30.14
25 Kaela Grant SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 33.85 34.15 30.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Molly Ferullo SO-2 Scranton 28.75
12 Fiona Burke SR-4 Scranton 29.11
13 Trista Miller SO-2 Carlow 29.17
17 Caitlyn Kuhn JR-3 Susquehanna 29.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Samantha Sharrow FR-1 Scranton 28.37
9 Liza Levin SO-2 Susquehanna 28.71
14 Avery Francis JR-3 Susquehanna 29.24
16 Tasia Miniotis FR-1 Scranton 29.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 28.38
7 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 28.64
8 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 28.66
19 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 29.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Wagner JR-3 Carlow 26.54 30.79 26.28
2 Mayah Charity SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.73 22.72 23.53
3 Noelle Gonzalez SR-4 Scranton 27.69 36.00 28.52
4 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 28.35 24.10 20.42