February 10, 2023
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makhi Falkquay FR-1 Houston 31.18 22.17 25.83 24.36 30.45
2 Tatyana Terrell Senior Unattached 23.67 28.55 31.48 24.40 19.28
3 Tianna Randle SO-2 Houston 18.07 28.08 17.34 24.41 18.80
4 Sydne Porter JR-3 Lamar 27.30 27.30 21.84 24.81 18.86
5 Kiana Rollins JR-3 Texas State 31.94 20.46 30.44 24.95 24.21
6 Lindsey Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 20.25 21.25 31.24 24.99 24.74
7 Brianna Howard SO-2 Lamar 21.88 32.69 22.13 25.14 22.63
8 Macey Morris SO-2 Houston Christian 25.53 19.21 30.83 25.27 25.53
9 Indya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 24.03 19.73 23.52 25.29 31.62
10 Timiejha Furlow FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 27.34 26.33 18.99 25.31 29.11
11 Kennedy Swann FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.34 21.30 28.40 25.35 22.82
12 Adeyemi Talabi SO-2 UT-Arlington 31.18 27.13 32.71 25.35 20.79
13 Cynai Christopher SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 32.29 27.71 32.29 25.42 21.36
14 Chermariea Hardy JR-3 Texas State 23.70 20.39 18.09 25.48 20.90
15 Jordan Perry JR-3 Texas State 21.41 32.36 27.27 25.48 21.41
16 Nissi Kabongo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 24.13 19.77 28.50 25.67 18.49
17 Comari Hawkins FR-1 Houston 19.82 21.63 22.66 25.74 31.92
18 Esther Nwanze SO-2 SE Louisiana 29.63 29.37 28.08 25.76 21.38
19 Bre'anna Lacy FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 19.98 18.16 21.53 25.94 28.80
20 Mikeya Washington SO-2 UT-Arlington 23.76 32.12 18.54 26.11 33.95
21 Madison Pippins SO-2 UT-Arlington 32.95 28.51 30.86 26.15 27.46
22 Tajaia Paddio SR-4 Texas Southern 25.65 28.79 22.77 26.17 21.20
23 Paris Baker FR-1 Houston 18.39 18.92 21.81 26.27 23.12
24 Jakenzie Thymes FR-1 Lamar 18.92 20.49 25.49 26.27 29.43
25 Laderria Myers SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 27.35 31.29 18.67 26.29 26.03
26 Braeja Johnson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 27.10 34.21 25.00 26.31 33.94
27 Jacqueline Thring SR-4 SE Louisiana 20.56 19.77 20.29 26.35 19.50
28 Bayli George FR-1 Texas Southern 24.29 24.29 31.68 26.40 32.48
29 Brianna Brand SO-2 Houston Christian 34.38 21.95 20.36 26.44 18.78
30 Martina Stanchi SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 26.57 32.69 27.11 26.57 19.40
31 Glodis Thuridardottir FR-1 UT-Arlington 32.69 20.46 32.95 26.57 27.11
32 Alexis Wilson FR-1 Texas Southern 28.78 27.97 25.28 26.89 25.82
33 Teralyn Guardado SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 35.01 20.74 33.40 26.93 32.59
34 Alexis Cain FR-1 UT-Arlington 34.50 24.26 29.38 26.95 33.96
35 Jazmine Miller FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 25.60 24.24 21.79 27.23 29.96
36 Mya Womack FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 35.16 35.16 31.84 27.68 24.92
37 Aurora Ollinger Senior Unattached 34.67 28.57 25.24 27.73 27.18
38 Aalirah Perkins FR-1 Texas Southern 22.54 24.49 30.61 27.82 35.34
39 Lauren Rekward Sophomore Unattached 31.81 32.38 28.08 28.65 32.95
40 JaMiyah Burton FR-1 Jacksonville College 30.22 25.04 20.73 28.78 31.09
  Alexandra Cleveland JR-3 SE Louisiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Bayli George FR-1 Texas Southern 25.61 31.68 18.48 19.54 19.80 26.40 24.29
32 Alexis Wilson FR-1 Texas Southern 33.35 21.25 30.66 27.16 26.89 26.89 21.52
36 Mya Womack FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 21.32 34.05 27.96 34.60 35.16 27.68 23.53
38 Aalirah Perkins FR-1 Texas Southern 26.15 22.54 24.76 28.66 35.06 27.82 21.70
40 JaMiyah Burton FR-1 Jacksonville College 32.53 26.19 21.30 25.91 32.53 28.78 24.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jacqueline Thring SR-4 SE Louisiana 19.77 25.30 26.35 24.25 24.51 26.88 18.71
37 Aurora Ollinger Senior Unattached 21.08 29.12 27.73 23.85 22.47 21.08 26.07
39 Lauren Rekward Sophomore Unattached 35.24 22.92 28.65 26.36 30.66 28.94 23.50
  Alexandra Cleveland JR-3 SE Louisiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Esther Nwanze SO-2 SE Louisiana 25.76 25.25
25 Laderria Myers SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 26.29 31.29
26 Braeja Johnson SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 26.31 18.95
33 Teralyn Guardado SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 26.93 21.01
35 Jazmine Miller FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 27.23 32.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Timiejha Furlow FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 28.35 20.76 26.83 19.24 32.91 19.49 25.31
19 Bre'anna Lacy FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 29.06 33.73 31.13 21.02 23.09 30.61 25.94
24 Jakenzie Thymes FR-1 Lamar 32.32 27.85 29.95 26.54 22.86 26.80 26.27
31 Glodis Thuridardottir FR-1 UT-Arlington 23.39 32.42 23.92 28.17 30.03 23.39 26.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kiana Rollins JR-3 Texas State 21.46 24.95 30.44 20.21 25.45
11 Kennedy Swann FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.10 25.35 28.65 22.82 20.79
17 Comari Hawkins FR-1 Houston 18.54 25.74 30.89 18.02 25.23
22 Tajaia Paddio SR-4 Texas Southern 22.51 26.17 20.42 23.03 32.72
34 Alexis Cain FR-1 UT-Arlington 30.73 26.95 19.14 33.69 23.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Mikeya Washington SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.81 30.29 26.90 23.50 19.33 26.11
21 Madison Pippins SO-2 UT-Arlington 30.60 18.31 18.31 21.97 30.08 26.15
23 Paris Baker FR-1 Houston 26.80 19.97 28.38 21.81 23.91 26.27
30 Martina Stanchi SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 22.85 32.42 24.18 23.39 27.90 26.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lindsey Davis SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 27.24 22.25 28.99 28.24 23.24 20.75 24.99
9 Indya Jackson JR-3 SE Louisiana 22.01 20.74 30.86 21.75 31.11 18.97 25.29
13 Cynai Christopher SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 23.39 30.00 22.63 29.24 22.12 18.31 25.42
29 Brianna Brand SO-2 Houston Christian 22.21 29.09 27.50 24.59 30.67 24.59 26.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Brianna Howard SO-2 Lamar 23.89 17.85 28.91 26.90 25.14
15 Jordan Perry JR-3 Texas State 25.48 28.03 29.31 31.60 25.48
16 Nissi Kabongo JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 22.08 26.96 20.03 29.01 25.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makhi Falkquay FR-1 Houston 21.93 19.00 24.36 31.67 30.70 23.63 24.12
2 Tatyana Terrell Senior Unattached 20.26 17.82 24.40 23.43 23.18 22.94 25.87
8 Macey Morris SO-2 Houston Christian 30.33 26.54 25.27 19.46 22.75 19.71 30.83
12 Adeyemi Talabi SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.09 26.37 25.35 18.00 31.44 18.00 30.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tianna Randle SO-2 Houston 24.41 28.08 26.37 27.34 23.93 28.56 28.56
4 Sydne Porter JR-3 Lamar 24.81 32.26 19.11 20.10 29.28 18.86 20.84
14 Chermariea Hardy JR-3 Texas State 25.48 23.96 20.39 18.86 20.13 32.87 19.62