January 27-28, 2023
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katherine Loew SO-2 Bucknell 1:15.27 1:15.27 58.80 1:02.33
2 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 1:13.44 53.73 59.70 43.59
3 Jeanette Jones JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:09.70 1:10.30 1:00.08 1:01.89
4 Ella Boback FR-1 Bucknell 53.08 58.50 1:00.31 45.24
5 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 51.98 55.00 1:00.44 1:09.51
6 Mikayla Horvath SR-4 Bucknell 1:09.07 51.50 1:00.58 1:12.09
7 Alyssa Wert FR-1 Shippensburg 1:09.74 1:17.62 1:00.64 47.30
8 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:15.28 44.32 1:00.71 51.00
9 Delaney Porter SO-2 Bloomsburg 58.04 1:01.70 1:01.09 43.38
10 Amanda Marquis FR-1 West Chester 1:16.02 1:10.50 1:01.30 1:02.53
11 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 1:05.05 57.07 1:01.36 58.91
12 Kelsie Robinson FR-1 Bloomsburg 57.76 1:01.44 1:01.44 1:14.96
13 Darya Mikusova JR-3 Dickinson 1:16.49 1:17.72 1:01.68 58.60
14 Melanie Barger FR-1 Shippensburg 1:10.81 1:20.13 1:02.11 1:16.40
15 Emma Graybill SO-2 Messiah 44.11 1:18.90 1:02.12 53.43
16 Maddy Hippensteal JR-3 Bucknell 51.03 1:15.92 1:02.23 51.65
17 Valerie Fischer SR-4 Bucknell 1:06.81 51.20 1:02.44 44.34
18 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Stevenson 1:06.84 44.35 1:02.46 1:01.21
19 Ariel Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:00.03 1:03.16 1:02.53 1:16.92
20 Emerlee Simons JR-3 Dickinson 50.77 53.90 1:02.67 1:20.85
21 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 53.78 1:14.03 1:03.27 55.68
22 Lieke Black JR-3 Shippensburg 52.50 56.98 1:04.02 1:12.99
23 Madison Brown SO-2 Dickinson 45.48 55.73 1:04.05 1:14.30
24 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 1:17.75 1:04.90 1:04.25 1:23.53
25 Sarah Dolphin SO-2 Bucknell 46.99 49.56 1:04.36 1:15.95
26 Hanna Davis SR-4 Bucknell 1:09.29 54.39 1:04.75 56.34
27 Gabby Curtis SO-2 West Chester 53.19 45.41 1:04.86 1:09.40
28 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 57.77 1:14.64 1:04.90 1:17.88
29 Kayla Crawford SO-2 Mansfield 53.34 57.29 1:05.85 1:21.00
30 Grace Weber FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:00.60 1:20.35 1:05.86 1:09.16
31 Cassidy Chandler JR-3 Messiah 54.16 56.80 1:06.04 1:07.36
32 Lauren Reed FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:03.03 1:22.93 1:06.34 1:14.30
33 Alicia Underkoffler SO-2 Kutztown 1:25.44 1:14.76 1:06.75 1:24.78
34 Megan Raab SO-2 Messiah 1:06.97 1:14.34 1:06.97 55.59
35 Leah Gray SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:02.40 1:07.82 1:07.82 1:19.35
36 Maddie Stango FR-1 Shippensburg 1:08.70 1:12.83 1:08.70 1:24.51
37 Laura Dainauski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:15.27 49.72 1:09.05 49.03
38 Karly McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 1:05.77 1:05.77 1:09.23 1:20.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katherine Loew SO-2 Bucknell 58.80 41.75
2 Raechel Bonner SO-2 Kutztown 59.70 45.97
3 Jeanette Jones JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:00.08 46.27
19 Ariel Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:02.53 1:17.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ella Boback FR-1 Bucknell 1:00.31
6 Mikayla Horvath SR-4 Bucknell 1:00.58
7 Alyssa Wert FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.64
25 Sarah Dolphin SO-2 Bucknell 1:04.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 1:02.86 1:00.44 55.00
8 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 42.50 1:00.71 45.54
9 Delaney Porter SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:00.48 1:01.09 51.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Maddy Hippensteal JR-3 Bucknell 51.03 51.03 1:03.48 1:02.23
17 Valerie Fischer SR-4 Bucknell 46.83 1:19.93 58.70 1:02.44
22 Lieke Black JR-3 Shippensburg 1:06.58 48.02 1:05.94 1:04.02
24 Jaidah Mitchell SO-2 Kutztown 54.62 1:23.53 45.62 1:04.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Stevenson 59.97 1:02.46 44.35
21 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 1:03.91 1:03.27 49.35
33 Alicia Underkoffler SO-2 Kutztown 1:10.09 1:06.75 1:12.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Amanda Marquis FR-1 West Chester 1:01.30 1:04.98 1:19.69
12 Kelsie Robinson FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:01.44 1:03.90 1:11.89
14 Melanie Barger FR-1 Shippensburg 1:02.11 48.45 49.69
26 Hanna Davis SR-4 Bucknell 1:04.75 1:15.76 1:06.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kiana Young FR-1 Kutztown 1:09.34 1:11.80 56.46 1:13.64 42.96 1:01.36
13 Darya Mikusova JR-3 Dickinson 50.58 59.83 44.41 1:15.87 1:00.45 1:01.68
20 Emerlee Simons JR-3 Dickinson 1:00.17 50.77 1:08.31 46.38 1:07.06 1:02.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Emma Graybill SO-2 Messiah 1:09.58 1:02.12 1:00.26 49.70
27 Gabby Curtis SO-2 West Chester 1:21.08 1:04.86 1:17.84 58.38
28 Abbe Kitchin SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.31 1:04.90 47.38 1:15.29
35 Leah Gray SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:23.42 1:07.82 1:23.42 1:05.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Madison Brown SO-2 Dickinson 1:04.05
36 Maddie Stango FR-1 Shippensburg 1:08.70
37 Laura Dainauski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:09.05
38 Karly McDonnell FR-1 Clarion 1:09.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kayla Crawford SO-2 Mansfield 49.39 1:05.85 49.39 1:19.02
30 Grace Weber FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:13.77 1:05.86 1:13.11 1:09.82
31 Cassidy Chandler JR-3 Messiah 1:13.97 1:06.04 1:02.74 50.85
32 Lauren Reed FR-1 East Stroudsburg 53.74 1:06.34 52.41 59.05
34 Megan Raab SO-2 Messiah 1:19.70 1:06.97 54.92 1:19.03