March 25, 2023
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Walter Coleman SO-2 San Diego 3:59.84 3:19.07 4:38.22 3:26.27 4:35.82
2 Luke Lorenz SR-4 Middlebury 4:01.76 3:49.68 4:16.27 3:08.58 5:02.20
3 Jaxon LeDuc SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 4:02.41 3:26.05 5:00.59 3:59.99 3:33.32
4 Russell Gokemeijer JR-3 San Diego 4:02.58 3:16.49 3:01.94 5:10.51 4:05.01
5 Johnny Lafortune SR-4 Middlebury 4:02.59 4:24.43 3:45.61 5:15.37 4:05.02
6 Will Stefanou JR-3 San Diego 4:03.46 3:31.81 5:04.33 4:30.24 2:52.86
7 Thomas West FR-1 Middlebury 4:03.88 4:11.20 3:05.35 5:09.73 4:38.03
8 Rick Yanashita FR-1 Williams 4:05.46 5:14.19 3:53.19 4:39.83 3:11.46
9 Diego Rey SR-4 Middlebury 4:06.72 5:18.27 4:26.46 3:39.58 2:52.71
10 John Puka FR-1 Tufts 4:08.80 5:23.44 4:31.20 4:08.80 4:03.83
11 Luke Zanuck FR-1 Williams 4:09.31 4:46.71 4:04.33 4:31.75 3:11.97
12 Isaac Kaplan SR-4 Middlebury 4:10.72 3:35.62 4:33.29 2:55.51 5:03.38
13 Bradley St. Laurent FR-1 Williams 4:12.87 4:45.75 5:03.45 3:57.70 4:30.57
14 Brennan LeBlanc JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:12.89 3:27.37 3:14.73 3:09.67 3:04.61
15 Carson Ertwine SR-4 San Diego 4:13.03 3:30.02 5:18.82 3:32.55 4:48.46
16 Colin Boutin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:13.17 4:15.71 4:28.36 4:10.64 4:51.15
17 Hudson Rowan JR-3 San Diego 4:13.32 4:23.46 5:09.05 4:18.39 5:21.72
18 Mateo Cole FR-1 La Verne 4:14.19 3:00.48 4:34.53 3:08.10 3:05.56
19 Victor Cazabal SO-2 Williams 4:14.85 4:32.69 3:31.53 3:00.95 4:14.85
20 David (Drew) Donahue JR-3 Middlebury 4:16.23 3:04.49 5:10.04 4:34.17 5:27.98
21 Kaleb Traficante SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 4:16.43 3:50.79 4:01.05 4:01.05 4:06.18
22 Marcelo Martinez SO-2 La Verne 4:17.73 3:21.03 4:43.51 5:14.43 4:53.82
23 Santiago Herrera SO-2 La Verne 4:18.33 4:54.50 3:24.08 3:08.58 3:42.17
24 Sean O'keefe FR-1 San Diego 4:18.99 4:03.45 3:55.68 3:27.20 3:58.27
25 Ben Sheirbon SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:19.58 5:37.46 5:24.48 3:14.69 3:45.84
26 Andres Flores-Marquez SO-2 La Verne 4:19.75 4:11.96 3:07.02 4:27.55 3:40.79
27 George Madison FR-1 Middlebury 4:23.98 4:58.30 3:20.63 3:57.59 4:53.02
28 Cameron Riccio FR-1 Whittier 4:25.07 4:59.53 3:21.46 3:40.01 4:59.53
29 Ryan McNerney SO-2 Middlebury 4:26.01 5:40.50 4:20.69 5:29.86 5:40.50
30 Nathaniel Gale FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:26.45 4:50.43 4:13.13 5:46.39 5:25.07
31 Jackson Kiefer SO-2 Tufts 4:29.08 5:28.28 3:51.41 4:07.56 5:47.12
32 Juan Bolanos SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 4:30.12 4:05.81 3:22.59 4:27.42 4:08.51
33 Rwick Sarkar SR-4 Williams 4:42.21 3:54.24 4:22.46 6:04.05 5:04.79
34 Russel Blakey SR-4 Williams 4:44.44 3:21.96 5:01.51 4:24.53 5:10.04
35 Michael Kulek FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 4:48.64 4:08.23 3:45.14 3:59.58 5:08.85
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Walter Coleman SO-2 San Diego 3:50.25 3:16.67 3:59.84 4:43.02 3:23.87
2 Luke Lorenz SR-4 Middlebury 2:54.07 4:23.52 4:01.76 3:40.01 4:50.12
3 Jaxon LeDuc SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 5:05.44 5:12.71 4:02.41 2:49.69 4:29.08
4 Russell Gokemeijer JR-3 San Diego 4:00.16 4:38.97 4:02.58 4:14.71 4:05.01
5 Johnny Lafortune SR-4 Middlebury 3:45.61 2:57.09 4:02.59 3:14.08 4:29.28
6 Will Stefanou JR-3 San Diego 3:22.08 4:37.55 4:03.46 4:44.85 4:49.72
7 Thomas West FR-1 Middlebury 3:37.06 4:47.78 4:03.88 5:04.85 4:35.59
8 Rick Yanashita FR-1 Williams 3:53.19 5:06.83 4:05.46 4:20.19 3:18.83
9 Diego Rey SR-4 Middlebury 4:58.54 3:51.92 4:06.72 5:10.87 4:28.93
20 David (Drew) Donahue JR-3 Middlebury 4:29.05 5:22.85 4:16.23 3:24.99 4:13.67
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 John Puka FR-1 Tufts 4:03.83 4:08.80
11 Luke Zanuck FR-1 Williams 4:01.83 4:09.31
12 Isaac Kaplan SR-4 Middlebury 3:40.64 4:10.72
14 Brennan LeBlanc JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:58.41 4:12.89
15 Carson Ertwine SR-4 San Diego 3:57.85 4:13.03
16 Colin Boutin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:18.24 4:13.17
17 Hudson Rowan JR-3 San Diego 3:02.39 4:13.32
19 Victor Cazabal SO-2 Williams 4:58.18 4:14.85
24 Sean O'keefe FR-1 San Diego 5:10.79 4:18.99
25 Ben Sheirbon SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:40.65 4:19.58
27 George Madison FR-1 Middlebury 3:44.39 4:23.98
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Bradley St. Laurent FR-1 Williams 4:12.87 3:12.19
18 Mateo Cole FR-1 La Verne 4:14.19 5:15.20
21 Kaleb Traficante SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 4:16.43 4:34.38
22 Marcelo Martinez SO-2 La Verne 4:17.73 3:31.34
23 Santiago Herrera SO-2 La Verne 4:18.33 5:22.92
26 Andres Flores-Marquez SO-2 La Verne 4:19.75 3:01.83
28 Cameron Riccio FR-1 Whittier 4:25.07 4:43.63
29 Ryan McNerney SO-2 Middlebury 4:26.01 3:11.53
30 Nathaniel Gale FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:26.45 3:54.48
31 Jackson Kiefer SO-2 Tufts 4:29.08 4:47.92
32 Juan Bolanos SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 4:30.12 4:49.03
33 Rwick Sarkar SR-4 Williams 4:42.21 5:41.48
34 Russel Blakey SR-4 Williams 4:44.44 5:35.64
35 Michael Kulek FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 4:48.64 3:24.94