February 10-11, 2023
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tahj Hamm SO-2 Iowa Western CC 23.50 21.17 14.82
2 Matthew Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 18.51 21.77 20.90
3 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 17.56 21.95 19.10
4 Jaydin Plakaris FR-1 Colby CC 21.10 21.97 24.39
5 Joseph Michel FR-1 Pratt CC 28.41 22.02 26.21
6 Osvaldo Cano JR-3 Chadron State 22.53 22.08 24.07
7 Emaceo Davis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 28.33 22.13 28.11
8 Derrick Harbin SO-2 Northwest Kansas 21.11 22.22 22.67
9 Andrew Morton SO-2 John Brown 18.72 22.28 28.08
10 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 16.29 22.31 25.88
11 Eli Alaga FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.99 22.39 21.05
12 Sebastion Gilbreath FR-1 Pratt CC 25.99 22.40 17.92
13 Zac Anderson SO-2 NW Missouri 27.56 22.40 26.88
14 Alzavien Houston FR-1 Colby CC 26.22 22.41 27.79
15 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 24.50 22.47 24.50
16 Zavier Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 17.61 22.57 28.44
17 Juan Garcia FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.40 22.62 17.20
18 Prosper Kopongo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 20.88 22.69 20.65
19 Brock Brass SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 21.35 22.71 28.62
20 Kywan Edwards FR-1 Highland CC 17.34 22.81 26.46
21 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 26.30 22.87 16.70
22 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 16.95 22.90 17.87
23 Omari Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 29.11 22.92 21.09
24 Delazis Smith SO-2 Pratt CC 18.81 22.94 26.39
25 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 29.15 22.95 26.17
26 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.05 22.96 20.67
27 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 23.19 22.96 26.41
28 Tyler Mooney FR-1 Washburn 27.40 23.02 18.88
29 Keshawn Martin FR-1 Washburn 18.21 23.05 23.98
30 Osiel Cano JR-3 Chadron State 16.17 23.10 17.10
31 Thomas Grant FR-1 Colby CC 26.82 23.12 29.14
32 Logan Peila JR-3 Chadron State 24.08 23.15 28.48
33 Cameron Campbell FR-1 Hutchinson CC 26.17 23.16 19.23
34 Marcus Edan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 28.30 23.19 28.99
35 Ahmad Evans FR-1 Park U. 22.79 23.25 19.53
36 Kevin Garcia SO-2 Cameron 19.54 23.26 27.68
37 Clarence Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 18.68 23.35 24.52
38 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.20 23.36 17.76
39 Joshua Clark SO-2 Webster 19.19 23.40 22.47
40 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 29.65 23.53 22.59
41 Lunga Matanzima SO-2 Neosho County CC 29.74 23.60 27.85
42 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho SO-2 Highland CC 22.67 23.61 29.28
43 Jackson Stoppel FR-1 Baker 28.89 23.68 21.32
44 Brayson Bird FR-1 Pratt CC 23.47 23.70 23.47
45 Colin Phipps FR-1 Park U. 29.49 23.78 25.69
46 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 26.42 23.80 20.23
47 Amarie Moore SO-2 Allen CC 18.10 23.81 21.91
48 Darrell Alleyene FR-1 Baker 17.18 23.86 29.11
49 Erkki Arpia SO-2 Neosho County CC 26.31 23.91 31.09
50 Tyler Evans SO-2 Neosho County CC 30.67 23.96 23.48
51 Korbin Pugh FR-1 William Jewell 22.55 23.98 18.71
52 Austin Merrit FR-1 Webster 25.20 24.00 24.00
53 Jairus McKinley FR-1 Park U. 21.62 24.02 17.06
54 David Ceballos FR-1 State Fair CC 22.85 24.05 16.84
55 Landis Johnson FR-1 William Jewell 20.97 24.10 31.33
56 Josue Arteaga FR-1 Baker 30.95 24.18 28.78
57 Max Mcdonald FR-1 Baker 20.68 24.32 25.78
58 AJ Weninger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 29.76 24.59 19.43
59 Donavin Hodges FR-1 Neosho County CC 28.36 24.66 22.69
60 Dalen Carlock FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.58 24.81 28.04
61 Armond Williams JR-3 Webster 31.74 24.99 17.50
62 Zayveon West FR-1 Park U. 28.24 24.99 26.74
63 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 18.27 25.02 28.78
64 Mehki Alexander FR-1 Highland CC 24.67 25.69 27.24
65 Gaolathle Leburu FR-1 Neosho County CC 27.47 25.91 32.91
66 Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston 28.13 26.04 32.03
67 Kaiden Klein SO-2 Webster 29.04 26.64 26.38
68 Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston 27.82 28.10 32.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho SO-2 Highland CC 23.61 23.61
47 Amarie Moore SO-2 Allen CC 26.20 23.81
62 Zayveon West FR-1 Park U. 27.74 24.99
65 Gaolathle Leburu FR-1 Neosho County CC 31.87 25.91
68 Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston 24.73 28.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Donavin Hodges FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.94 28.36 23.43 17.51 24.66
66 Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston 31.25 18.75 25.00 27.61 26.04
67 Kaiden Klein SO-2 Webster 25.05 31.44 21.05 31.17 26.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Max Mcdonald FR-1 Baker 19.70 19.46 26.76 22.38 24.32 23.84 24.57
58 AJ Weninger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 26.56 22.38 28.04 23.61 24.59 30.50 25.33
61 Armond Williams JR-3 Webster 32.24 25.74 24.99 26.49 24.99 23.24 30.49
63 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.77 26.02 26.02 23.27 25.02 21.77 21.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Lunga Matanzima SO-2 Neosho County CC 28.80 29.50 23.60 20.30
44 Brayson Bird FR-1 Pratt CC 28.68 29.16 23.70 21.57
52 Austin Merrit FR-1 Webster 23.28 20.88 24.00 19.44
60 Dalen Carlock FR-1 Neosho County CC 29.78 28.29 24.81 32.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Clarence Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 23.35 23.12
39 Joshua Clark SO-2 Webster 23.40 20.83
54 David Ceballos FR-1 State Fair CC 24.05 25.26
55 Landis Johnson FR-1 William Jewell 24.10 17.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Colin Phipps FR-1 Park U. 22.83 23.78 26.64 29.73 29.25 21.88
51 Korbin Pugh FR-1 William Jewell 27.34 23.98 24.22 22.79 17.51 25.18
56 Josue Arteaga FR-1 Baker 28.29 24.18 29.50 29.99 28.78 26.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Delazis Smith SO-2 Pratt CC 22.71 16.98 22.49 22.94 21.11 19.04 16.98
33 Cameron Campbell FR-1 Hutchinson CC 19.92 21.54 28.95 23.16 19.92 26.87 16.91
34 Marcus Edan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.66 24.59 22.73 23.19 16.70 25.51 27.14
35 Ahmad Evans FR-1 Park U. 25.58 24.42 26.74 23.25 24.88 20.70 21.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Jackson Stoppel FR-1 Baker 20.37 24.87 28.89 18.47 23.68 25.82
49 Erkki Arpia SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.20 24.39 27.98 18.41 23.91 19.37
50 Tyler Evans SO-2 Neosho County CC 24.92 17.73 30.43 19.65 23.96 22.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Keshawn Martin FR-1 Washburn 24.21 23.05
32 Logan Peila JR-3 Chadron State 27.78 23.15
48 Darrell Alleyene FR-1 Baker 30.07 23.86
53 Jairus McKinley FR-1 Park U. 19.94 24.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Prosper Kopongo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.69
21 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.87
28 Tyler Mooney FR-1 Washburn 23.02
46 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 23.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Juan Garcia FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.62
30 Osiel Cano JR-3 Chadron State 23.10
36 Kevin Garcia SO-2 Cameron 23.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 29.61 19.28 27.54 23.64 22.95 26.40
31 Thomas Grant FR-1 Colby CC 22.89 18.27 27.98 17.81 23.12 18.04
40 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 30.12 26.83 25.42 17.42 23.53 26.83
64 Mehki Alexander FR-1 Highland CC 20.56 33.40 30.83 26.72 25.69 21.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Alzavien Houston FR-1 Colby CC 22.41
20 Kywan Edwards FR-1 Highland CC 22.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Eli Alaga FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.17 15.90 22.39 20.83
16 Zavier Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 22.12 28.44 22.57 28.67
38 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.06 18.22 23.36 23.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 25.03 20.20 21.95 16.69 23.05
10 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 20.75 16.51 22.31 18.74 23.65
13 Zac Anderson SO-2 NW Missouri 19.94 23.30 22.40 19.72 29.12
23 Omari Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 25.45 27.74 22.92 28.20 28.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 16.03 16.95 24.97 22.90
26 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20.67 18.37 18.83 22.96
27 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 21.13 18.60 25.26 22.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 15.46 21.34 18.73 21.77 27.00 17.64 20.69
4 Jaydin Plakaris FR-1 Colby CC 16.26 15.38 18.02 21.97 19.56 15.38 27.03
5 Joseph Michel FR-1 Pratt CC 28.63 27.09 21.36 22.02 21.14 16.96 26.21
6 Osvaldo Cano JR-3 Chadron State 24.07 26.28 27.82 22.08 19.66 24.29 27.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emaceo Davis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.22 27.67 18.81 18.59 23.90 17.49 22.13
9 Andrew Morton SO-2 John Brown 22.95 28.52 21.17 19.83 22.95 27.85 22.28
12 Sebastion Gilbreath FR-1 Pratt CC 21.51 19.94 26.88 17.92 21.06 19.94 22.40
19 Brock Brass SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.94 27.03 17.26 17.72 25.89 20.67 22.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tahj Hamm SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.17 19.06 22.02 25.20 26.04
8 Derrick Harbin SO-2 Northwest Kansas 22.22 16.67 26.00 28.67 23.11
15 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 22.47 17.76 22.25 25.17 27.64