April 14, 2023
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 57.24m 187' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 49.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.70  
  • 57.24  
  • FOUL  
2 Justin Eichler SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 57.23m 187' 9" 8
  • 54.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.26  
  • 57.22  
  • 57.23  
  • FOUL  
3 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 55.83m 183' 2" 6
  • 49.25  
  • 54.67  
  • 55.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.60  
  • 52.82  
4 Brandon Roberts JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.97m 180' 4" 5
  • 49.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.82  
  • 53.81  
  • 54.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Aiden Williams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 53.64m 176' 0" 4
  • 52.53  
  • 53.48  
  • 53.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Luke Weber SO-2 Dubuque 51.77m 169' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.73m 169' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 51.73  
  • 51.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Neal Eckhoff JR-3 Loras 51.29m 168' 3" 1
  • 51.09  
  • 47.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.00  
  • 51.29  
  • FOUL  
9 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.55m 159' 3" -
  • 48.55  
  • 47.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.93  
10 Austin Rennhack SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47.14m 154' 8" -
  • 44.47  
  • 47.14  
  • FOUL  
11 Clayton Hahn JR-3 Dubuque 46.57m 152' 9" -
  • 45.56  
  • 46.57  
  • FOUL  
12 Sean Larsen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45.67m 149' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.67  
  • 44.44  
13 Austin Kopp SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 45.51m 149' 4" -
  • 44.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.51  
14 Aizik Hodak SO-2 Wartburg 45.12m 148' 0" -
  • 42.53  
  • 45.12  
  • 42.47  
15 Tommy Halatek JR-3 Loras 45.07m 147' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.07  
  • FOUL  
16 Lucas Cummings FR-1 Dubuque 44.63m 146' 5" -
  • 44.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.63  
17 Jacob Edwards SO-2 Dubuque 44.18m 144' 11" -
  • 43.32  
  • 44.18  
  • FOUL  
18 Will Broome SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44.12m 144' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.92  
  • 44.12  
19 Logan Powers SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 44.11m 144' 9" -
  • 44.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Christian Nunley SO-2 Wartburg 43.77m 143' 7" -
  • 43.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.52  
21 Kasey Skabroud SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43.09m 141' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.01  
  • 43.09  
22 Soren Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.76m 140' 3" -
  • 39.58  
  • 42.76  
  • FOUL  
23 Beau Kopp FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42.48m 139' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.57  
  • 42.48  
24 McKade Jelinek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42.32m 138' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.32  
25 Kyle Buikema JR-3 Dubuque 42.01m 137' 10" -
  • 42.01  
  • 40.46  
  • 41.80  
26 Dakota Hoffman FR-1 Dubuque 41.90m 137' 6" -
  • 37.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.90  
27 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.51m 136' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.64  
  • 41.51  
28 Eli Pflipsen FR-1 Loras 41.41m 135' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.41  
  • FOUL  
29 Andrew Durham SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.03m 134' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.03  
30 Samuel Maas SO-2 Dubuque 40.35m 132' 4" -
  • 38.00  
  • 40.35  
  • FOUL  
31 Tyler Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 40.29m 132' 2" -
  • 40.29  
  • 35.83  
  • 38.53  
32 Dalton Lebal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40.29m 132' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.36  
  • 40.29  
33 Adam Teare SO-2 Wartburg 39.82m 130' 8" -
  • 39.82  
  • 39.11  
  • FOUL  
34 Aaron Caspary FR-1 Dubuque 38.53m 126' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.53  
  • FOUL  
35 Dre Jackson FR-1 Loras 38.34m 125' 9" -
  • 38.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.10  
36 Matt Vosberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 38.31m 125' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.04  
  • 38.31  
37 Hudson Goodwin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.80m 124' 0" -
  • 37.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.96  
38 Grady Robinson SO-2 Wartburg 37.76m 123' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.76  
  • 37.05  
39 Zach Sanford FR-1 Dubuque 37.54m 123' 2" -
  • 37.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Kieran Maude FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 36.66m 120' 3" -
  • 34.07  
  • 35.84  
  • 36.66  
41 Adam Beck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.88m 117' 8" -
  • 35.88  
  • 34.10  
  • 35.04  
42 Jacob McConnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35.86m 117' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.86  
  • FOUL  
43 Zach Steffensen FR-1 Dubuque 35.58m 116' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.58  
  • FOUL  
44 Cameron Bendixen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.54m 116' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.94  
  • 35.54  
45 Mason Lobeck SO-2 Wartburg 35.53m 116' 7" -
  • 30.94  
  • 35.53  
  • FOUL  
46 Alex Swanson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 33.94m 111' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.94  
47 James Eberhardt FR-1 Dubuque 33.74m 110' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.74  
48 Steven Wauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32.62m 107' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.62  
  • FOUL  
49 Brady Frey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.69m 97' 5" -
  • 29.60  
  • 29.32  
  • 29.69  
  Samuel LaPean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Colton Brecka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nicholas Walechka JR-3 Wis.-Platteville FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Spencer Prats FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Cunningham SO-2 Wis.-Platteville FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Tommy Halatek JR-3 Loras 53.63m 53.63m 45.07m 56.34m 46.87m 38.31m 54.53m 147' 10" -
24 McKade Jelinek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 47.40m 49.94m 42.32m 41.47m 30.89m 44.01m 46.98m 138' 10" -
25 Kyle Buikema JR-3 Dubuque 43.69m 30.67m 42.01m 53.35m 39.49m 49.57m 54.19m 137' 10" -
26 Dakota Hoffman FR-1 Dubuque 48.18m 32.68m 41.90m 30.59m 41.90m 36.03m 32.68m 137' 6" -
28 Eli Pflipsen FR-1 Loras 31.47m 30.64m 41.41m 46.79m 52.18m 46.38m 29.40m 135' 10" -
30 Samuel Maas SO-2 Dubuque 33.89m 36.32m 40.35m 34.70m 46.00m 35.51m 43.58m 132' 4" -
34 Aaron Caspary FR-1 Dubuque 30.44m 39.30m 38.53m 28.90m 34.68m 28.13m 35.06m 126' 5" -
35 Dre Jackson FR-1 Loras 27.60m 34.89m 38.34m 41.79m 44.09m 41.02m 31.82m 125' 9" -
39 Zach Sanford FR-1 Dubuque 48.80m 43.92m 37.54m 27.03m 28.91m 28.53m 47.68m 123' 2" -
43 Zach Steffensen FR-1 Dubuque 38.78m 33.09m 35.58m 34.87m 35.22m 34.51m 28.82m 116' 9" -
47 James Eberhardt FR-1 Dubuque 28.68m 43.52m 33.74m 27.67m 40.83m 39.48m 26.65m 110' 8" -
  Samuel LaPean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Nicholas Walechka JR-3 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Andrew Cunningham SO-2 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
36 Matt Vosberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46.74m 28.35m 29.12m 38.31m 125' 8" -
37 Hudson Goodwin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.67m 36.67m 28.73m 37.80m 124' 0" -
38 Grady Robinson SO-2 Wartburg 33.23m 38.52m 28.32m 37.76m 123' 11" -
40 Kieran Maude FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.66m 36.66m 26.76m 36.66m 120' 3" -
41 Adam Beck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.37m 37.32m 26.19m 35.88m 117' 8" -
42 Jacob McConnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.83m 28.33m 30.84m 35.86m 117' 8" -
44 Cameron Bendixen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 39.45m 45.85m 34.83m 35.54m 116' 7" -
45 Mason Lobeck SO-2 Wartburg 28.42m 39.79m 31.62m 35.53m 116' 7" -
46 Alex Swanson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35.64m 41.07m 26.13m 33.94m 111' 4" -
48 Steven Wauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 40.78m 36.53m 30.34m 32.62m 107' 0" -
49 Brady Frey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.02m 25.83m 21.67m 29.69m 97' 5" -
  Spencer Prats FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Colton Brecka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Sean Larsen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45.67m 43.39m 47.04m 40.65m 33.34m 41.56m 149' 10" -
13 Austin Kopp SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 45.51m 46.42m 47.33m 54.61m 39.59m 43.23m 149' 4" -
14 Aizik Hodak SO-2 Wartburg 45.12m 49.63m 43.32m 51.44m 37.45m 54.60m 148' 0" -
16 Lucas Cummings FR-1 Dubuque 44.63m 39.72m 37.49m 47.31m 41.95m 46.86m 146' 5" -
18 Will Broome SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44.12m 45.88m 32.21m 35.30m 42.80m 30.88m 144' 9" -
21 Kasey Skabroud SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43.09m 53.86m 37.49m 42.66m 43.52m 49.55m 141' 4" -
22 Soren Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.76m 50.88m 32.93m 35.92m 41.05m 49.17m 140' 3" -
23 Beau Kopp FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42.48m 31.01m 52.68m 40.78m 31.44m 55.22m 139' 4" -
27 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.51m 33.21m 34.87m 39.85m 31.96m 36.11m 136' 2" -
29 Andrew Durham SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.03m 50.47m 52.52m 50.06m 47.18m 46.77m 134' 7" -
31 Tyler Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 40.29m 29.81m 30.62m 28.61m 39.48m 35.86m 132' 2" -
32 Dalton Lebal SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40.29m 50.77m 35.05m 31.43m 39.08m 37.87m 132' 2" -
33 Adam Teare SO-2 Wartburg 39.82m 46.19m 29.07m 28.67m 44.60m 34.64m 130' 8" -
Men's Hammer Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 54.38m 42.36m 67.54m 70.41m 54.95m 57.24m 187' 9" 10
2 Justin Eichler SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 65.81m 71.54m 50.93m 52.65m 64.67m 57.23m 187' 9" 8
3 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 58.06m 39.08m 41.87m 56.39m 39.64m 55.83m 183' 2" 6
4 Brandon Roberts JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.58m 43.43m 41.78m 57.72m 38.48m 54.97m 180' 4" 5
5 Aiden Williams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 61.15m 51.49m 55.25m 63.30m 48.81m 53.64m 176' 0" 4
6 Luke Weber SO-2 Dubuque 55.39m 53.84m 60.05m 40.90m 60.05m 51.77m 169' 10" 3
7 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 44.49m 47.07m 37.25m 56.39m 57.94m 51.73m 169' 9" 2
8 Neal Eckhoff JR-3 Loras 42.57m 43.60m 63.60m 47.19m 44.62m 51.29m 168' 3" 1
9 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.43m 46.61m 58.26m 61.66m 53.89m 48.55m 159' 3" -
10 Austin Rennhack SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.51m 53.74m 34.41m 40.54m 43.37m 47.14m 154' 8" -
11 Clayton Hahn JR-3 Dubuque 54.49m 45.64m 41.45m 33.06m 34.46m 46.57m 152' 9" -
17 Jacob Edwards SO-2 Dubuque 39.32m 39.32m 46.83m 41.09m 54.34m 44.18m 144' 11" -
19 Logan Powers SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 36.17m 33.52m 48.52m 31.32m 43.23m 44.11m 144' 9" -
20 Christian Nunley SO-2 Wartburg 44.65m 36.33m 51.21m 42.89m 39.83m 43.77m 143' 7" -