September 17, 2016
|
Letterkenny Field Dallas, PA
HOST: Misercorida University   DIRECTOR: Chris Wadas   TIMING: PA Runners  

Women Race Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
ORRSON, MARINA
 
Alumni
6:15.1
23:18.7
1
2
SR-4
6:29.6
24:12.7
2
3
SR-4
6:30.8
24:17.2
3
4
SO-2
6:32.7
24:24.4
4
5
FR-1
6:44.5
25:08.4
5
6
JR-3
6:49.3
25:26.2
6
7
JR-3
6:52.2
25:36.9
7
8
FR-1
6:53.1
25:40.4
8
9
SO-2
6:53.9
25:43.4
9
10
SR-4
6:54.3
25:44.8
10
11
FR-1
6:58.5
26:00.6
11
12
FR-1
7:00.2
26:06.6
12
13
FR-1
7:05.5
26:26.6
 
14
SO-2
7:06.6
26:30.7
 
15
JR-3
7:07.2
26:32.8
 
16
JR-3
7:08.7
26:38.6
13
17
FR-1
7:09.5
26:41.6
 
18
JR-3
7:09.7
26:42.2
 
19
CAMERON, KELSEY
 
Alumni
7:11.1
26:47.3
14
20
JR-3
7:13.0
26:54.6
 
21
SR-4
7:14.7
27:00.9
 
22
FR-1
7:16.1
27:06.0
15
23
JR-3
7:17.8
27:12.5
16
24
MILLER, ALEX
 
Alumni
7:20.1
27:21.2
17
25
FR-1
7:26.4
27:44.6
 
26
SR-4
7:27.4
27:48.2
 
27
SO-2
7:27.7
27:49.4
 
28
FR-1
7:29.2
27:54.9
18
29
SR-4
7:29.2
27:54.9
19
30
 
7:32.3
28:06.5
20
31
SCHWARTZ, NICOLE
 
Alumni
7:33.2
28:09.9
21
32
SCHAPPERT, ALI
 
Alumni
7:34.0
28:12.9
22
33
SR-4
7:38.4
28:29.4
23
34
FR-1
7:45.2
28:54.6
 
35
ANGUIANO, IVETH
 
7:46.7
29:00.3
 
36
SR-4
7:47.0
29:01.4
 
37
FR-1
7:47.5
29:03.4
 
38
BLASKIEWICZ, JULIA
 
Alumni
7:50.3
29:13.7
24
39
JR-3
7:52.0
29:19.9
 
40
JR-3
7:55.5
29:32.9
25
41
FR-1
8:01.3
29:54.5
26
42
FR-1
8:04.1
30:04.9
 
43
FR-1
8:06.3
30:13.3
 
44
SO-2
8:12.5
30:36.4
 
45
SR-4
8:15.8
30:48.9
27
46
JR-3
8:18.9
31:00.2
28
47
SR-4
8:20.8
31:07.3
29
48
JR-3
8:23.6
31:17.7
 
49
SO-2
8:24.9
31:22.6
 
50
SO-2
8:25.7
31:25.6
 
51
SO-2
8:29.4
31:39.4
 
52
FR-1
8:37.1
32:08.0
 
53
SR-4
8:40.4
32:20.4
 
54
FR-1
8:43.3
32:31.4
 
55
SO-2
8:52.3
33:04.7
30
56
SR-4
9:18.3
34:41.9
 
57
FR-1
9:27.3
35:15.2
 
58
JR-3
9:32.7
35:35.4
 
59
SO-2
9:41.1
36:06.8
 
60
FR-1
10:22.1
38:39.8
31
61
FR-1
10:22.1
38:39.8
32


Men Race Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:15 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:27.6
27:08.4
1
2
SO-2
5:33.9
27:39.7
2
3
SR-4
5:34.4
27:42.3
3
4
SR-4
5:38.1
28:01.0
4
5
SKWIERZ, JEFF
 
Unattached
5:40.9
28:14.9
 
6
FR-1
5:47.4
28:47.0
5
7
JR-3
5:47.8
28:49.0
6
8
FR-1
5:49.5
28:57.4
7
9
JR-3
5:50.7
29:03.5
8
10
FR-1
5:53.5
29:17.3
9
11
SO-2
5:54.4
29:21.6
10
12
SO-2
5:55.7
29:28.3
11
13
SO-2
5:56.9
29:34.5
 
14
JR-3
5:59.4
29:46.8
12
15
FR-1
6:00.2
29:50.7
13
16
SO-2
6:00.8
29:53.6
14
17
FR-1
6:02.8
30:03.6
 
18
SO-2
6:07.6
30:27.5
 
19
JR-3
6:14.9
31:03.8
 
20
FR-1
6:25.0
31:54.2
 
21
FR-1
6:25.5
31:56.5
 
22
SO-2
6:28.5
32:11.5
 
23
JR-3
6:37.0
32:53.7
15
24
JR-3
6:39.0
33:03.6
16
25
SR-4
6:39.2
33:04.4
 
26
FR-1
6:40.1
33:09.2
17
27
FR-1
6:43.9
33:28.2
18
28
HAUSE, MIKAEL
 
Alumni
6:44.4
33:30.3
19
29
FR-1
6:55.2
34:24.2
 
30
SR-4
7:02.6
35:00.8
20
31
SR-4
7:14.2
35:58.4
21
32
SR-4
7:21.8
36:36.4
22
33
FR-1
7:26.4
36:59.3
23
34
FR-1
7:27.5
37:05.0
 
35
LIMONGELLI, AJ
 
Alumni
7:36.8
37:51.2
24
36
OSKO, JEREMY
 
Alumni
7:36.8
37:51.2
25
37
BOTTONE, ZACH
 
Alumni
7:36.8
37:51.2
26
38
FR-1
7:41.9
38:16.4
 
39
SO-2
7:41.9
38:16.4
27
40
FR-1
7:48.8
38:50.7
28
41
FR-1
7:50.1
38:57.0
29
42
JR-3
7:58.4
39:38.6
 
43
RUDISILL, MICHAEL
 
8:02.2
39:57.2
 
44
SO-2
8:06.1
40:16.6
30
45
FR-1
8:06.4
40:18.0
 
46
WERON, NICK
 
Alumni
8:22.4
41:37.6
31
47
JR-3
8:31.4
42:22.3
 
48
SO-2
8:49.7
43:53.6
 
49
SO-2
9:29.8
47:12.8