West Coast Conference Championships

October 28, 2016
|
Mission Bay Park San Diego, CA 94402
HOST: University of San Diego   DIRECTOR: Nichole Riedel   TIMING: Results: www.RecordTiming.com   REFEREE: Nichole Riedel  

Women's 6k Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Portland 1:45:12 21:02 42 1 6 10 12 13 19 21
2 BYU 1:45:38 21:07 44 2 8 9 11 14 16 18
3 San Francisco 1:45:57 21:11 47 3 5 7 15 17 23 24
4 Gonzaga 1:52:26 22:29 139 4 26 27 38 44 48 51
5 Loyola Marymount 1:53:35 22:43 150 20 31 32 33 34 35 43
6 San Diego 1:54:36 22:55 168 25 28 30 40 45 56 58
7 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:54:55 22:59 176 22 29 37 42 46 52 57
8 Santa Clara 1:59:41 23:56 254 47 49 50 53 55 60 61
9 Pacific 2:00:23 24:04 259 39 41 54 62 63    
10 Pepperdine 2:03:56 24:47 290 36 59 64 65 66 67 68

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5
1 Lauren LaRocco JR-3 Portland 05:29.3 20:27.9 1
03:36.5
06:40.5 (03:04.0)
09:58.0 (03:17.5)
13:30.8 (03:32.9)
16:55.8 (03:25.0)
2 Yesenia Silva SR-4 BYU 05:35.7 20:51.7 2
03:36.9
06:49.0 (03:12.0)
10:10.7 (03:21.8)
13:49.2 (03:38.5)
17:16.7 (03:27.5)
3 Marie Bouchard SR-4 San Francisco 05:36.9 20:56.0 3
03:37.4
06:48.6 (03:11.1)
10:10.5 (03:21.9)
13:48.8 (03:38.5)
17:14.9 (03:26.0)
4 Jordan Thurston JR-3 Gonzaga 05:37.6 20:58.8 4
03:37.9
06:49.3 (03:11.5)
10:12.8 (03:23.5)
13:54.5 (03:41.5)
17:24.0 (03:29.5)
5 Weronika Pyzik SO-2 San Francisco 05:38.4 21:01.8 5
03:38.5
06:50.5 (03:11.9)
10:14.1 (03:23.6)
13:53.2 (03:39.1)
17:27.2 (03:33.9)
6 Parkes Kendrick JR-3 Portland 05:38.6 21:02.5 6
03:40.0
06:51.8 (03:12.0)
10:17.2 (03:25.4)
13:59.1 (03:41.9)
17:29.9 (03:30.9)
7 Elena Burkard SR-4 San Francisco 05:39.7 21:06.4 7
03:37.3
06:49.0 (03:11.6)
10:11.1 (03:22.0)
13:52.2 (03:41.1)
17:20.9 (03:28.6)
8 Laura Young JR-3 BYU 05:39.8 21:06.9 8
03:38.4
06:49.3 (03:11.0)
10:13.0 (03:23.6)
13:53.7 (03:40.8)
17:21.7 (03:28.0)
9 Erica Birk SO-2 BYU 05:40.2 21:08.7 9
03:37.1
06:49.1 (03:11.9)
10:13.5 (03:24.4)
13:52.6 (03:39.1)
17:20.5 (03:28.0)
10 Anne Luijten SR-4 Portland 05:40.3 21:08.9 10
03:39.3
06:52.6 (03:13.4)
10:14.0 (03:21.4)
13:59.0 (03:45.0)
17:32.5 (03:33.6)
11 Ashleigh Warner JR-3 BYU 05:40.4 21:09.1 11
03:37.1
06:48.6 (03:11.4)
10:10.6 (03:22.0)
13:54.1 (03:43.5)
17:30.0 (03:36.0)
12 Anna Farello SR-4 Portland 05:41.4 21:12.9 12
03:40.5
06:54.8 (03:14.4)
10:21.0 (03:26.1)
14:04.8 (03:43.9)
17:36.7 (03:31.9)
13 Taryn Rawlings SO-2 Portland 05:43.5 21:20.7 13
03:41.5
06:55.6 (03:14.3)
10:21.3 (03:25.8)
14:09.3 (03:48.0)
17:45.0 (03:35.5)
14 Courtney Wayment FR-1 BYU 05:44.0 21:22.8 14
03:39.4
06:50.6 (03:11.1)
10:16.8 (03:26.3)
13:58.2 (03:41.5)
17:31.0 (03:32.6)
15 Tatjana Schulte SO-2 San Francisco 05:45.0 21:26.4 15
03:38.0
06:50.0 (03:11.9)
10:15.1 (03:25.0)
14:00.7 (03:45.6)
17:39.2 (03:38.5)
16 Olivia Hoj FR-1 BYU 05:45.1 21:26.6 16
03:38.8
06:50.5 (03:11.6)
10:17.0 (03:26.5)
14:03.2 (03:46.4)
17:41.0 (03:37.8)
17 Isabelle Brauer FR-1 San Francisco 05:45.1 21:26.7 17
03:38.1
06:50.3 (03:12.3)
10:19.0 (03:28.5)
14:06.8 (03:47.9)
17:44.5 (03:37.8)
18 Alice Jensen SO-2 BYU 05:47.2 21:34.4 18
03:38.1
06:54.8 (03:16.6)
10:23.3 (03:28.6)
14:13.6 (03:50.1)
17:54.5 (03:41.0)
19 Kristi Rush JR-3 BYU 05:48.3 21:38.8
03:39.6
06:55.1 (03:15.4)
10:22.7 (03:27.8)
14:08.1 (03:45.3)
17:46.4 (03:38.4)
20 Mathilde Sagnes JR-3 Portland 05:48.9 21:40.7 19
03:41.8
06:56.0 (03:14.3)
10:24.2 (03:28.3)
14:13.7 (03:49.5)
17:53.9 (03:40.3)
21 Kayla de Bondt SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:50.9 21:48.2 20
03:37.8
06:49.8 (03:12.0)
10:20.5 (03:30.6)
14:11.5 (03:51.0)
17:56.7 (03:45.3)
22 Grace McConnochie SR-4 Portland 05:53.5 21:58.0 21
03:41.0
06:55.0 (03:14.0)
10:23.2 (03:28.4)
14:17.6 (03:54.4)
18:02.4 (03:44.9)
23 Abby Bolt FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:54.8 22:02.9 22
03:47.0
07:11.1 (03:24.1)
10:44.7 (03:33.6)
14:38.7 (03:53.9)
18:19.7 (03:41.1)
24 Frederique LaTraverse JR-3 San Francisco 05:56.4 22:09.0 23
03:41.0
07:03.8 (03:22.8)
10:40.5 (03:36.6)
14:34.6 (03:54.1)
18:17.4 (03:42.9)
25 Daryl Phill SR-4 San Francisco 05:57.3 22:12.1 24
03:45.4
07:06.3 (03:21.0)
10:42.7 (03:36.4)
14:32.5 (03:49.6)
18:17.0 (03:44.5)
26 Natalie Connolly SR-4 BYU 05:58.3 22:15.8
03:39.5
07:01.1 (03:21.5)
10:37.8 (03:36.8)
14:35.7 (03:58.0)
18:19.9 (03:44.0)
27 Courtney Cox SO-2 Portland 05:59.3 22:19.6
03:47.5
07:09.3 (03:21.9)
10:45.7 (03:36.5)
14:41.3 (03:55.6)
18:25.0 (03:43.6)
28 Andrea Hughes SR-4 San Diego 05:59.8 22:21.6 25
03:47.0
07:13.3 (03:26.4)
10:48.6 (03:35.4)
14:45.7 (03:57.1)
18:33.5 (03:47.8)
29 Jessica Mildes SR-4 Gonzaga 06:00.7 22:25.0 26
03:39.1
07:01.6 (03:22.4)
10:44.1 (03:42.5)
14:43.8 (03:59.8)
18:33.2 (03:49.3)
30 Katy Culver SR-4 Gonzaga 06:00.9 22:25.6 27
03:45.3
07:07.5 (03:22.1)
10:47.5 (03:40.0)
14:42.7 (03:55.3)
18:34.0 (03:51.4)
31 Magdalena Dias FR-1 San Francisco 06:03.4 22:34.8
03:45.6
07:09.3 (03:23.5)
10:50.8 (03:41.6)
14:52.0 (04:01.0)
18:41.2 (03:49.4)
32 Cassidy Kuhn FR-1 San Diego 06:04.6 22:39.6 28
03:45.9
07:07.3 (03:21.5)
10:47.7 (03:40.5)
14:48.3 (04:00.8)
18:40.5 (03:52.0)
33 Haley Dorris JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:06.0 22:44.8 29
03:48.6
07:15.8 (03:27.1)
10:57.6 (03:41.6)
14:55.7 (03:58.0)
18:45.2 (03:49.6)
34 Lindsay Benster SR-4 San Diego 06:06.6 22:46.8 30
03:45.8
07:05.6 (03:19.9)
10:45.0 (03:39.4)
14:47.5 (04:02.5)
18:42.2 (03:54.6)
35 Marisa Carino JR-3 Loyola Marymount 06:07.7 22:51.1 31
03:45.1
07:12.3 (03:27.0)
10:57.0 (03:44.8)
14:59.2 (04:02.4)
18:51.2 (03:52.0)
36 Emily Hubert SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:08.5 22:54.1 32
03:45.3
07:15.5 (03:30.3)
11:02.7 (03:47.3)
15:09.3 (04:06.5)
19:03.4 (03:54.0)
37 Elena Garcia SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:10.3 23:00.7 33
03:48.5
07:19.1 (03:30.8)
11:04.2 (03:45.1)
15:06.0 (04:01.6)
19:00.0 (03:54.1)
38 Madelyn Vorgitch SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:10.6 23:01.9 34
03:43.4
07:05.6 (03:22.3)
10:51.7 (03:46.0)
15:00.7 (04:09.1)
19:01.5 (04:00.8)
39 Hannah Wohlenberg FR-1 Loyola Marymount 06:10.8 23:02.6 35
03:48.0
07:17.8 (03:29.9)
11:03.7 (03:46.0)
15:08.2 (04:04.4)
19:02.5 (03:54.4)
40 Lindsay Sheaffer SR-4 Pepperdine 06:10.8 23:02.7 36
03:47.8
07:13.3 (03:25.5)
11:00.3 (03:47.0)
15:08.2 (04:07.9)
19:00.0 (03:52.0)
41 Hanna English FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:12.1 23:07.3 37
03:51.3
07:21.8 (03:30.5)
11:10.1 (03:48.3)
15:17.1 (04:07.0)
19:11.4 (03:54.4)
42 Julie Henling JR-3 Gonzaga 06:12.6 23:09.2 38
03:50.8
07:22.6 (03:31.8)
11:08.2 (03:45.6)
15:13.1 (04:04.9)
19:07.0 (03:53.9)
43 Jasmine Gonzales FR-1 Pacific 06:13.9 23:14.0 39
03:51.9
07:21.5 (03:29.6)
11:10.2 (03:48.6)
15:18.2 (04:08.0)
19:15.2 (03:57.0)
44 Ashley Mitchell SR-4 San Diego 06:14.3 23:15.7 40
03:48.8
07:20.8 (03:32.0)
11:09.1 (03:48.3)
15:20.0 (04:11.0)
19:14.5 (03:54.5)
45 Emily Wylie FR-1 Pacific 06:15.8 23:21.2 41
03:51.9
07:21.6 (03:29.6)
11:10.2 (03:48.6)
15:18.2 (04:07.9)
19:16.0 (03:58.0)
46 Ali Teliha SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:16.1 23:22.5 42
03:52.0
07:24.3 (03:32.4)
11:15.5 (03:51.1)
15:23.3 (04:07.9)
19:15.0 (03:51.6)
47 Lindsay Tompkins SR-4 Portland 06:16.9 23:25.3
03:54.6
07:29.6 (03:35.0)
11:18.3 (03:48.6)
15:26.0 (04:07.6)
19:23.4 (03:57.4)
48 Lorena Garcia SR-4 Loyola Marymount 06:17.1 23:26.2 43
03:47.5
07:20.6 (03:33.0)
11:12.6 (03:52.0)
15:23.0 (04:10.4)
19:20.0 (03:57.1)
49 Lauren Bourgeois FR-1 Gonzaga 06:17.7 23:28.4 44
03:51.5
07:26.6 (03:35.0)
11:18.8 (03:52.3)
15:30.2 (04:11.5)
19:26.5 (03:56.3)
50 Natalie North-Cole SO-2 San Diego 06:18.9 23:32.6 45
03:54.1
07:31.0 (03:36.8)
11:24.0 (03:53.0)
15:35.6 (04:11.6)
19:34.2 (03:58.6)
51 Allie Timbrell SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:20.4 23:38.6 46
03:52.4
07:21.6 (03:29.3)
11:04.8 (03:43.3)
15:09.7 (04:04.9)
19:08.4 (03:58.6)
52 Noelani Obermeyer FR-1 Santa Clara 06:21.0 23:40.7 47
03:53.4
07:27.6 (03:34.3)
11:22.1 (03:54.4)
15:36.6 (04:14.5)
19:39.5 (04:03.0)
53 Amanda Kiefer SO-2 Gonzaga 06:21.7 23:43.1 48
03:52.5
07:26.5 (03:34.0)
11:19.2 (03:52.6)
15:28.5 (04:09.3)
19:35.0 (04:06.6)
54 Kyla Danforth FR-1 Loyola Marymount 06:22.3 23:45.4
03:47.1
07:19.1 (03:32.0)
11:10.6 (03:51.4)
15:22.5 (04:12.0)
19:29.5 (04:07.0)
55 Allison Martinez JR-3 Santa Clara 06:22.6 23:46.5 49
03:55.8
07:35.5 (03:39.8)
11:30.7 (03:55.3)
15:45.2 (04:14.4)
19:42.2 (03:57.1)
56 Heather LaPlante JR-3 Santa Clara 06:22.9 23:47.5 50
03:53.0
07:32.5 (03:39.5)
11:27.8 (03:55.4)
15:44.0 (04:16.1)
19:42.2 (03:58.4)
57 Olivia Evans JR-3 Gonzaga 06:25.4 23:57.2 51
03:50.5
07:24.0 (03:33.5)
11:20.5 (03:56.5)
15:37.3 (04:16.8)
19:43.7 (04:06.4)
58 Neylene Leon JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:27.4 24:04.6 52
03:52.1
07:19.6 (03:27.5)
11:03.8 (03:44.3)
15:08.2 (04:04.4)
19:01.5 (03:53.4)
59 Marisa Sanchez FR-1 Santa Clara 06:29.1 24:10.9 53
03:55.6
07:35.1 (03:39.4)
11:34.2 (03:59.1)
15:49.0 (04:14.9)
19:55.0 (04:06.0)
60 Madison Cote FR-1 Pacific 06:29.8 24:13.5 54
04:04.4
07:46.8 (03:42.4)
11:44.8 (03:58.1)
15:59.1 (04:14.1)
20:07.2 (04:08.1)
61 Bevin McCullough SO-2 Santa Clara 06:30.4 24:15.7 55
03:55.3
07:33.8 (03:38.5)
11:31.2 (03:57.4)
15:49.2 (04:18.0)
19:57.0 (04:08.0)
62 Hope McClaughlin FR-1 San Diego 06:32.1 24:22.0 56
03:54.3
07:31.0 (03:36.8)
11:28.2 (03:57.3)
15:49.2 (04:21.1)
20:01.2 (04:11.9)
63 Taylor Khan SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:32.2 24:22.5 57
04:00.5
07:41.6 (03:41.0)
11:37.0 (03:55.4)
15:58.7 (04:21.8)
20:03.0 (04:04.3)
64 Anna Ruthven FR-1 Gonzaga 06:33.1 24:25.6
03:53.6
07:32.5 (03:38.8)
11:32.0 (03:59.5)
16:00.8 (04:28.8)
20:12.7 (04:11.8)
65 Zani Moore SO-2 San Diego 06:33.5 24:27.1 58
03:51.1
07:31.0 (03:39.9)
11:28.6 (03:57.5)
15:51.6 (04:23.1)
20:08.0 (04:16.6)
66 Mary Tenuta JR-3 San Diego 06:34.5 24:31.0
04:00.4
07:46.6 (03:46.3)
11:51.5 (04:04.9)
16:12.6 (04:21.1)
20:21.5 (04:09.0)
67 Elise Froebe SO-2 Pepperdine 06:35.5 24:34.9 59
03:59.5
07:39.8 (03:40.5)
11:45.3 (04:05.5)
16:06.6 (04:21.3)
20:19.2 (04:12.6)
68 Julia Wood SR-4 Santa Clara 06:36.1 24:36.9 60
03:53.1
07:32.8 (03:39.5)
11:29.1 (03:56.4)
15:57.7 (04:28.6)
20:13.2 (04:15.5)
69 Danielle Nunez SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:36.6 24:38.9
03:58.4
07:42.5 (03:44.0)
11:45.2 (04:02.8)
16:12.3 (04:27.1)
20:21.0 (04:08.8)
70 Kate Wagner JR-3 Gonzaga 06:37.0 24:40.4
03:53.0
07:34.8 (03:41.9)
11:38.2 (04:03.5)
16:09.3 (04:31.1)
20:25.5 (04:16.1)
71 Kaitlyn Kuehn SR-4 Santa Clara 06:38.1 24:44.3 61
03:55.9
07:37.3 (03:41.5)
11:43.1 (04:05.8)
16:09.1 (04:26.0)
20:23.0 (04:14.0)
72 Myra Lakdawala SR-4 Pacific 06:38.6 24:46.1 62
04:04.1
07:49.1 (03:45.0)
11:52.3 (04:03.3)
16:14.8 (04:22.5)
20:32.5 (04:17.8)
73 Emma Winkler FR-1 Pacific 06:39.2 24:48.6 63
04:05.3
07:50.3 (03:45.0)
11:54.1 (04:03.8)
16:17.5 (04:23.5)
20:33.7 (04:16.3)
74 Sarah Kapple SR-4 San Diego 06:43.8 25:05.5
03:47.1
07:13.3 (03:26.1)
10:53.1 (03:39.9)
15:17.5 (04:24.3)
19:55.9 (04:38.5)
75 Hannah Wood SO-2 Santa Clara 06:45.1 25:10.3
03:59.5
07:44.3 (03:44.9)
11:48.5 (04:04.1)
16:15.6 (04:27.1)
20:38.2 (04:22.6)
76 Bri Wilson FR-1 Pepperdine 06:47.6 25:19.8 64
04:01.9
07:49.3 (03:47.5)
11:59.2 (04:09.9)
16:32.7 (04:33.5)
20:56.7 (04:24.1)
77 Lupita Perez FR-1 Pepperdine 06:48.6 25:23.7 65
04:03.8
08:01.6 (03:57.9)
12:13.7 (04:12.1)
16:47.7 (04:34.0)
21:04.0 (04:16.1)
78 Cori Persinger FR-1 Pepperdine 06:51.8 25:35.4 66
04:03.9
07:50.1 (03:46.3)
12:01.7 (04:11.5)
16:36.0 (04:34.1)
21:06.7 (04:30.8)
79 Andrea Zumpano FR-1 Pepperdine 06:55.6 25:49.6 67
03:59.9
07:50.8 (03:51.0)
12:07.7 (04:16.8)
16:45.6 (04:38.0)
21:13.2 (04:27.6)
80 Marisa Rudolph JR-3 Santa Clara 06:55.9 25:50.9
03:55.4
07:42.5 (03:47.0)
11:59.2 (04:16.6)
16:44.5 (04:45.3)
21:09.5 (04:25.1)
81 Tatum Rask FR-1 Pepperdine 06:56.2 25:52.0 68
04:05.5
08:00.8 (03:55.3)
12:14.0 (04:13.1)
16:48.8 (04:34.8)
21:14.5 (04:25.6)
82 Bela Garcia-Arce FR-1 Pepperdine 07:11.6 26:49.1
04:04.6
08:01.6 (03:56.9)
12:25.7 (04:24.3)
17:16.5 (04:50.6)
21:56.4 (04:39.8)
83 Nyralee Chhotu SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
04:00.4
07:47.1 (03:46.9)
     
83 Sam Maness FR-1 Pepperdine DNF
04:05.0
       
83 Charlotte Taylor SR-4 San Francisco DNF
03:36.9
06:48.8 (03:12.0)
10:17.7 (03:28.8)
14:18.7 (04:01.0)
 

Men's 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BYU 2:02:54 24:34 24 2 4 5 6 7 11 14
2 Portland 2:03:57 24:47 45 3 8 9 12 13 16 20
3 San Francisco 2:06:04 25:12 92 1 18 19 25 29 34 35
4 Gonzaga 2:07:41 25:32 123 15 23 26 27 32 37 39
5 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:09:14 25:50 150 10 24 30 41 45 46 52
6 Loyola Marymount 2:10:03 26:00 168 21 22 36 42 47 49 54
7 Santa Clara 2:11:44 26:20 197 31 33 40 43 50 51 53
8 Pepperdine 2:14:47 26:57 229 17 38 55 58 61 62 63
9 San Diego 2:14:14 26:50 233 28 44 48 56 57 59 60

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Split 5 Split 6 Split 7
1 Alex Short SR-4 San Francisco 04:53.6 24:19.4 1
03:18.0
06:10.0 (02:52.0)
09:09.2 (02:59.3)
12:20.2 (03:11.0)
15:22.2 (03:02.0)
18:26.7 (03:04.5)
21:22.7 (02:56.0)
2 Jonathan Harper JR-3 BYU 04:54.9 24:26.2 2
03:19.9
06:11.5 (02:51.5)
09:11.6 (03:00.0)
12:20.8 (03:09.4)
15:22.7 (03:01.8)
18:27.5 (03:04.9)
21:22.9 (02:55.4)
3 Nick Hauger SO-2 Portland 04:55.5 24:29.2 3
03:18.6
06:10.0 (02:51.4)
09:09.6 (02:59.5)
12:20.3 (03:10.8)
15:22.2 (03:02.0)
18:28.0 (03:05.8)
21:27.5 (02:59.5)
4 Rory Linkletter SO-2 BYU 04:56.2 24:32.6 4
03:19.5
06:11.5 (02:52.0)
09:10.2 (02:58.9)
12:21.0 (03:10.6)
15:22.8 (03:02.0)
18:30.2 (03:07.5)
21:28.9 (02:58.5)
5 Brayden McLelland FR-1 BYU 04:56.4 24:33.3 5
03:18.4
06:15.0 (02:56.6)
09:09.2 (02:54.1)
12:20.5 (03:11.3)
15:22.5 (03:02.0)
18:28.7 (03:06.3)
21:29.0 (03:00.4)
6 Nicolas Montanez SR-4 BYU 04:57.9 24:40.9 6
03:18.1
06:10.0 (02:51.9)
09:09.5 (02:59.5)
12:20.2 (03:10.8)
15:22.1 (03:01.9)
18:26.7 (03:04.6)
21:25.0 (02:58.4)
7 Clayton Young SO-2 BYU 04:58.2 24:42.2 7
03:18.5
06:10.1 (02:51.5)
09:09.7 (02:59.5)
12:20.5 (03:10.8)
15:22.6 (03:02.0)
18:29.7 (03:07.0)
21:30.2 (03:00.6)
8 Jeff Thies JR-3 Portland 04:58.7 24:45.0 8
03:18.4
06:10.5 (02:52.1)
09:09.5 (02:59.0)
12:20.2 (03:10.6)
15:22.2 (03:02.0)
18:29.7 (03:07.5)
21:34.5 (03:04.9)
9 Stephen Mulherin SR-4 Portland 04:59.5 24:49.2 9
03:18.6
06:10.5 (02:51.8)
09:10.0 (02:59.5)
12:20.7 (03:10.6)
15:22.8 (03:02.1)
18:31.5 (03:08.8)
21:36.9 (03:05.3)
10 Gabe Arias-Sheridan JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:00.2 24:52.5 10
03:17.9
06:09.3 (02:51.5)
09:08.8 (02:59.5)
12:20.2 (03:11.3)
15:22.2 (03:02.0)
18:34.0 (03:12.0)
21:40.4 (03:06.3)
11 Spencer Hanson JR-3 BYU 05:00.4 24:53.4 11
03:18.5
06:10.8 (02:52.3)
09:09.8 (02:59.1)
12:30.0 (03:20.1)
15:23.2 (02:53.1)
18:35.2 (03:12.0)
21:39.7 (03:04.5)
12 Tim Ball SR-4 Portland 05:01.0 24:56.4 12
03:19.0
06:10.8 (02:51.8)
09:09.8 (02:59.0)
12:20.7 (03:11.0)
15:23.0 (03:02.1)
18:34.9 (03:12.0)
21:44.2 (03:09.3)
13 Danny Martinez SR-4 Portland 05:01.3 24:57.9 13
03:19.5
06:12.1 (02:52.8)
09:11.3 (02:59.1)
12:23.7 (03:12.5)
15:29.5 (03:05.6)
18:43.9 (03:14.4)
21:48.0 (03:04.1)
14 Mitchell Briggs SR-4 BYU 05:01.4 24:58.4 14
03:17.8
06:09.3 (02:51.5)
09:08.8 (02:59.5)
12:20.2 (03:11.4)
15:22.3 (03:02.1)
18:34.7 (03:12.4)
21:45.5 (03:10.9)
15 Daniel Carney SO-2 BYU 05:01.8 25:00.4
03:20.0
06:14.5 (02:54.5)
09:15.8 (03:01.4)
12:30.2 (03:14.5)
15:36.2 (03:06.0)
18:53.2 (03:17.0)
21:58.2 (03:05.0)
16 Dillon Quintana JR-3 Gonzaga 05:02.7 25:04.6 15
03:18.0
06:09.8 (02:51.9)
09:10.3 (03:00.5)
12:21.2 (03:10.9)
15:24.6 (03:03.4)
18:42.2 (03:17.6)
21:53.0 (03:10.9)
17 Brady Johnson SR-4 Portland 05:03.0 25:06.2 16
03:18.4
06:09.5 (02:51.0)
09:09.2 (02:59.8)
12:20.2 (03:11.0)
15:22.3 (03:02.0)
18:39.2 (03:17.0)
21:48.2 (03:08.9)
18 Nick Heath SO-2 Pepperdine 05:03.4 25:08.3 17
03:20.4
06:14.5 (02:54.0)
09:13.5 (02:59.0)
12:23.8 (03:10.4)
15:27.3 (03:03.5)
18:44.2 (03:16.8)
21:53.2 (03:09.0)
19 Edward Shepherd SR-4 San Francisco 05:03.8 25:10.3 18
03:20.5
06:14.5 (02:54.0)
09:16.8 (03:02.4)
12:30.0 (03:13.1)
15:37.6 (03:07.5)
18:55.0 (03:17.5)
22:00.9 (03:05.9)
20 Mohamed Aziz JR-3 San Francisco 05:04.6 25:14.2 19
03:20.5
06:14.6 (02:54.1)
09:16.0 (03:01.4)
12:30.1 (03:14.0)
15:36.2 (03:06.0)
18:55.2 (03:19.0)
22:03.0 (03:07.8)
21 Timo Goehler SR-4 Portland 05:05.5 25:18.9 20
03:17.8
06:09.6 (02:52.0)
09:09.2 (02:59.5)
12:21.7 (03:12.5)
15:25.6 (03:04.0)
18:51.0 (03:25.5)
22:02.4 (03:11.4)
22 Jack Polerecky SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:05.6 25:19.4 21
03:19.1
06:11.8 (02:52.6)
09:16.1 (03:04.3)
12:33.6 (03:17.5)
15:42.2 (03:08.5)
19:01.0 (03:18.8)
22:11.7 (03:10.9)
23 Koby Pederson SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:05.6 25:19.4 22
03:18.8
06:11.5 (02:52.6)
09:12.2 (03:00.6)
12:29.7 (03:17.6)
15:36.6 (03:06.9)
18:56.7 (03:20.0)
22:07.2 (03:10.6)
24 Steve Morrin JR-3 BYU 05:06.1 25:21.6
03:19.9
06:14.1 (02:54.1)
09:17.2 (03:03.1)
12:34.8 (03:17.8)
15:45.5 (03:10.5)
19:05.7 (03:20.3)
22:12.0 (03:06.4)
25 Max Kaderabek JR-3 Gonzaga 05:06.2 25:22.3 23
03:18.1
06:10.1 (02:51.9)
09:11.6 (03:01.5)
12:27.5 (03:15.9)
15:37.2 (03:09.8)
18:56.9 (03:19.6)
22:07.2 (03:10.4)
26 Noah McDermott JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:07.0 25:26.0 24
03:20.0
06:12.3 (02:52.1)
09:12.2 (03:00.0)
12:29.0 (03:16.6)
15:36.3 (03:07.5)
18:57.4 (03:21.0)
22:07.7 (03:10.5)
27 Caleb Webb FR-1 Portland 05:07.5 25:28.5
03:18.9
06:10.6 (02:51.8)
09:10.2 (02:59.5)
12:20.8 (03:10.6)
15:25.1 (03:04.1)
18:44.5 (03:19.5)
21:57.9 (03:13.3)
28 Logan Orndorf SO-2 Portland 05:08.2 25:32.0
03:19.0
06:12.3 (02:53.4)
09:14.0 (03:01.8)
12:31.2 (03:17.3)
15:41.2 (03:10.0)
19:03.5 (03:22.1)
22:17.2 (03:13.6)
29 Ryan Driscoll SR-4 San Francisco 05:08.6 25:33.9 25
03:20.0
06:13.3 (02:53.3)
09:15.8 (03:02.6)
12:29.7 (03:13.9)
15:34.8 (03:05.1)
18:52.5 (03:17.5)
22:11.2 (03:18.8)
30 Jake Perrin FR-1 Gonzaga 05:08.7 25:34.4 26
03:18.3
06:09.6 (02:51.5)
09:12.1 (03:02.4)
12:30.2 (03:18.0)
15:41.1 (03:10.9)
19:01.7 (03:20.8)
22:16.7 (03:15.0)
31 Sumner Goodwin JR-3 Gonzaga 05:09.9 25:40.7 27
03:18.8
06:11.1 (02:52.4)
09:14.7 (03:03.6)
12:31.0 (03:16.4)
15:45.7 (03:14.8)
19:10.5 (03:24.8)
22:24.9 (03:14.4)
32 Liam Burke JR-3 San Diego 05:10.7 25:44.8 28
03:21.4
06:15.1 (02:53.9)
09:17.2 (03:02.0)
12:35.7 (03:18.6)
15:46.6 (03:10.9)
19:10.2 (03:23.5)
22:24.4 (03:14.3)
33 Ben Alcock JR-3 San Francisco 05:11.1 25:46.5 29
03:20.3
06:14.5 (02:54.1)
09:16.5 (03:02.0)
12:34.1 (03:17.6)
15:44.8 (03:10.8)
19:12.0 (03:27.0)
22:29.5 (03:17.6)
34 Raymond Boffman SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:11.5 25:48.6 30
03:22.3
06:19.3 (02:57.0)
09:26.3 (03:07.0)
12:46.7 (03:20.3)
15:57.5 (03:10.9)
19:20.0 (03:22.6)
22:34.0 (03:14.0)
35 Ryan Greenough SR-4 Santa Clara 05:12.7 25:54.3 31
03:19.6
06:15.1 (02:55.5)
09:20.7 (03:05.5)
12:40.1 (03:19.4)
15:52.3 (03:12.4)
19:21.2 (03:28.9)
22:40.0 (03:18.9)
36 Kellen Manley SO-2 Gonzaga 05:13.8 26:00.0 32
03:18.5
06:13.0 (02:54.5)
09:22.0 (03:09.0)
12:47.2 (03:25.1)
16:02.7 (03:15.6)
19:29.7 (03:27.0)
22:47.5 (03:17.9)
37 Jack Davidson FR-1 Santa Clara 05:14.0 26:01.2 33
03:21.0
06:15.8 (02:54.9)
09:20.0 (03:04.1)
12:38.7 (03:18.8)
15:52.7 (03:14.0)
19:21.2 (03:28.5)
22:38.5 (03:17.3)
38 Hugh Nicklason FR-1 San Francisco 05:14.8 26:05.1 34
03:19.4
06:14.0 (02:54.6)
09:18.0 (03:04.0)
12:38.6 (03:20.5)
15:52.5 (03:14.0)
19:25.7 (03:33.1)
22:47.2 (03:21.5)
39 Caleb McClain SO-2 San Francisco 05:15.3 26:07.4 35
03:20.3
06:14.5 (02:54.1)
09:17.7 (03:03.3)
12:38.5 (03:20.8)
15:53.3 (03:14.9)
19:22.7 (03:29.4)
22:44.7 (03:22.0)
40 Brandon Vientos SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:16.7 26:14.2 36
03:18.8
06:11.3 (02:52.5)
09:12.0 (03:00.6)
12:32.1 (03:20.1)
15:50.5 (03:18.4)
19:24.4 (03:33.9)
22:48.2 (03:23.9)
41 Ian Goldizen SR-4 Gonzaga 05:16.9 26:15.4 37
03:20.0
06:11.1 (02:51.0)
09:14.2 (03:03.1)
12:32.2 (03:18.0)
15:45.7 (03:13.4)
19:13.9 (03:28.3)
22:38.4 (03:24.5)
42 Ben Fox SR-4 Pepperdine 05:17.2 26:17.1 38
03:20.5
06:15.0 (02:54.5)
09:21.5 (03:06.5)
12:46.2 (03:24.8)
16:03.1 (03:16.9)
19:32.5 (03:29.4)
22:52.0 (03:19.5)
43 Scott Kopczynski SO-2 Gonzaga 05:18.5 26:23.5 39
03:18.0
06:10.1 (02:52.0)
09:13.5 (03:03.5)
12:38.5 (03:25.0)
15:58.7 (03:20.4)
19:35.0 (03:36.3)
22:58.4 (03:23.4)
44 Kyle Thompson SO-2 Gonzaga 05:19.5 26:28.3
03:19.5
06:12.6 (02:53.1)
09:22.2 (03:09.5)
12:46.2 (03:24.0)
16:05.7 (03:19.5)
19:39.7 (03:34.0)
23:07.2 (03:27.4)
45 Wilder Boyden SO-2 Santa Clara 05:19.8 26:29.9 40
03:22.1
06:22.3 (03:00.1)
09:36.2 (03:13.9)
13:03.0 (03:26.6)
16:22.0 (03:19.0)
19:52.5 (03:30.5)
23:12.9 (03:20.4)
46 Josh Spooner JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:20.0 26:31.1 41
03:20.8
06:18.1 (02:57.4)
09:31.1 (03:13.0)
12:56.7 (03:25.8)
16:19.7 (03:22.9)
19:52.0 (03:32.5)
23:12.9 (03:20.8)
47 Jacob Heink FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:20.2 26:31.9 42
03:21.8
06:21.1 (02:59.4)
09:34.2 (03:13.0)
12:57.1 (03:23.0)
16:14.7 (03:17.5)
19:45.2 (03:30.6)
23:05.0 (03:19.8)
48 Noah Westfall JR-3 Santa Clara 05:20.4 26:33.0 43
03:22.0
06:24.1 (03:02.0)
09:39.1 (03:15.0)
13:05.3 (03:26.4)
16:22.2 (03:16.9)
19:51.5 (03:29.3)
23:10.5 (03:19.0)
49 James Pedrotti JR-3 San Diego 05:20.7 26:34.5 44
03:21.4
06:18.6 (02:57.3)
09:32.5 (03:14.0)
13:00.2 (03:27.6)
16:20.0 (03:19.9)
19:51.7 (03:31.8)
23:11.2 (03:19.5)
50 Nolan Dozier FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:21.1 26:36.5 45
03:25.5
06:27.0 (03:01.5)
09:40.8 (03:13.9)
13:05.6 (03:24.8)
16:22.8 (03:17.3)
19:54.7 (03:32.0)
23:16.4 (03:21.5)
51 Moses Bojorquez FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:21.1 26:36.5 46
03:22.6
06:22.3 (02:59.8)
09:36.5 (03:14.0)
12:59.6 (03:23.0)
16:18.3 (03:18.9)
19:45.7 (03:27.3)
23:07.0 (03:21.3)
52 Mat Holton SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:21.6 26:38.6 47
03:19.3
06:14.3 (02:55.1)
09:27.7 (03:13.3)
12:58.6 (03:30.9)
16:24.3 (03:25.9)
19:57.4 (03:33.0)
23:17.7 (03:20.5)
53 Quentin Purtzer JR-3 Gonzaga 05:22.3 26:42.2
03:20.8
06:15.5 (02:54.8)
09:24.6 (03:09.1)
12:52.3 (03:27.8)
16:13.5 (03:21.0)
19:48.9 (03:35.5)
23:12.0 (03:23.1)
54 Tyler Hodges JR-3 San Diego 05:22.8 26:45.0 48
03:21.8
06:20.6 (02:59.0)
09:35.0 (03:14.3)
13:01.8 (03:26.9)
16:21.6 (03:19.8)
19:54.0 (03:32.5)
23:16.7 (03:22.5)
55 Grant Lapovich SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:22.9 26:45.4 49
03:23.0
06:25.3 (03:02.5)
09:42.1 (03:16.8)
13:10.2 (03:28.3)
16:27.5 (03:17.1)
20:00.0 (03:32.6)
23:21.4 (03:21.3)
56 Benjamin Davidson FR-1 Santa Clara 05:23.1 26:46.4 50
03:21.5
06:20.8 (02:59.4)
09:36.7 (03:15.9)
13:09.1 (03:32.4)
16:31.3 (03:22.4)
20:05.5 (03:34.0)
23:25.0 (03:19.6)
57 Xander Olivero FR-1 Santa Clara 05:23.3 26:47.4 51
03:22.5
06:23.3 (03:00.9)
09:40.7 (03:17.5)
13:10.2 (03:29.6)
16:35.8 (03:25.5)
20:11.2 (03:35.5)
23:34.2 (03:23.0)
58 Mason Labadie SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:23.6 26:49.0 52
03:21.1
06:18.6 (02:57.5)
09:33.5 (03:14.9)
13:02.8 (03:29.5)
16:24.2 (03:21.5)
20:00.2 (03:36.0)
23:25.2 (03:25.0)
59 Andrew Melendez JR-3 Santa Clara 05:27.5 27:08.3 53
03:20.8
06:17.1 (02:56.5)
09:33.1 (03:15.9)
13:03.2 (03:30.3)
16:22.5 (03:19.1)
20:00.7 (03:38.3)
23:29.7 (03:29.0)
60 Christopher Fredlund JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:28.4 27:12.5 54
03:19.3
06:14.8 (02:55.5)
09:27.7 (03:13.0)
13:02.2 (03:34.5)
16:27.8 (03:25.6)
18:44.0 (02:16.1)
23:41.7 (04:57.8)
61 Nick Blanchard JR-3 Pepperdine 05:30.2 27:21.7 55
03:21.0
06:16.5 (02:55.5)
09:26.8 (03:10.4)
13:06.6 (03:39.8)
16:41.5 (03:34.9)
20:26.2 (03:44.6)
23:58.5 (03:32.5)
62 Mitch Manis SO-2 San Diego 05:31.6 27:28.6 56
03:22.0
06:26.1 (03:04.0)
09:48.2 (03:22.0)
13:25.7 (03:37.5)
16:55.3 (03:29.6)
20:31.2 (03:36.0)
23:59.4 (03:28.0)
63 Patricks Cummings FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:33.0 27:35.3
03:21.6
06:19.0 (02:57.4)
09:39.5 (03:20.5)
13:15.3 (03:35.9)
16:45.6 (03:30.1)
20:31.2 (03:45.6)
24:01.7 (03:30.5)
64 Fernando Gonzalez FR-1 Santa Clara 05:34.1 27:40.9
03:21.5
06:25.6 (03:04.0)
09:50.6 (03:25.0)
13:29.3 (03:38.9)
16:58.0 (03:28.6)
20:41.4 (03:43.4)
24:13.2 (03:31.9)
65 Patrick Bruce FR-1 San Diego 05:34.3 27:41.8 57
03:22.0
06:26.1 (03:04.1)
09:48.2 (03:22.1)
13:25.6 (03:37.4)
16:55.5 (03:29.9)
20:38.7 (03:43.3)
24:09.0 (03:30.5)
66 Edward Chance SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:35.1 27:45.9
03:20.4
06:17.6 (02:57.1)
09:39.2 (03:21.5)
13:15.2 (03:36.0)
16:47.5 (03:32.4)
20:34.2 (03:46.9)
24:12.7 (03:38.4)
67 Treet Allison FR-1 Pepperdine 05:35.6 27:48.5 58
03:24.1
06:29.6 (03:05.5)
09:53.0 (03:23.4)
13:31.3 (03:38.4)
17:02.0 (03:30.6)
20:44.0 (03:42.1)
24:15.5 (03:31.5)
68 Matthew Smith SR-4 San Diego 05:38.2 28:01.1 59
03:22.9
06:30.8 (03:07.9)
09:56.7 (03:26.0)
13:35.2 (03:38.5)
17:06.4 (03:31.1)
20:50.5 (03:44.1)
24:23.9 (03:33.4)
69 Matthew Beasley SR-4 San Diego 05:38.7 28:04.0 60
03:24.0
06:29.6 (03:05.5)
09:52.7 (03:23.1)
13:35.1 (03:42.3)
17:06.4 (03:31.4)
20:54.2 (03:47.8)
24:27.0 (03:33.0)
70 Aaron Brumbaugh SO-2 Santa Clara 05:39.1 28:05.8
03:23.5
06:29.6 (03:06.0)
09:55.8 (03:26.1)
13:36.6 (03:40.8)
17:08.0 (03:31.5)
20:55.4 (03:47.4)
24:30.2 (03:34.9)
71 Torin Wile SR-4 Pepperdine 05:40.3 28:11.8 61
03:24.8
06:32.8 (03:08.1)
09:59.2 (03:26.4)
13:41.0 (03:41.8)
17:15.0 (03:34.0)
20:58.7 (03:43.8)
24:34.5 (03:35.8)
72 Nick Serrao SO-2 Pepperdine 05:41.8 28:19.2 62
03:24.9
06:32.3 (03:07.5)
09:55.7 (03:23.5)
13:35.7 (03:40.0)
17:09.0 (03:33.4)
20:54.9 (03:45.9)
24:34.9 (03:40.0)
73 Jalen Frantal FR-1 Pepperdine 05:44.6 28:33.2 63
03:25.3
06:33.5 (03:08.3)
10:01.0 (03:27.5)
13:45.3 (03:44.4)
17:23.0 (03:37.6)
21:12.7 (03:49.6)
24:52.7 (03:40.0)
74 Jordan McLennan SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:46.5 28:42.7
03:19.5
06:17.3 (02:57.9)
09:44.3 (03:27.0)
13:30.3 (03:46.0)
17:13.0 (03:42.8)
21:06.0 (03:52.9)
24:51.7 (03:45.8)
75 Harry Loasby JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:51.5 29:07.3
03:19.8
06:25.1 (03:05.5)
09:57.7 (03:32.5)
13:48.1 (03:50.3)
17:33.0 (03:45.0)
21:32.9 (03:59.9)
25:20.7 (03:47.8)
76 Matthew Sickman FR-1 San Diego 05:53.9 29:19.6
03:25.1
06:41.6 (03:16.5)
10:19.7 (03:38.0)
14:12.2 (03:52.5)
17:54.9 (03:42.5)
21:49.5 (03:54.6)
25:28.5 (03:39.1)