September 2, 2017
|
Roadman Park-California California, PA 15417
HOST: California University   DIRECTOR: Daniel Caulfield   TIMING: LightSpeed Race Management   REFEREE: Charles Crowley  

College Girls 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 California (Pa.) 2:13:56 26:47 25 1 2 3 9 10 12 15
2 Slippery Rock 2:16:37 27:19 33 4 5 6 7 11 13 14
3 Wheeling Jesuit 2:35:05 31:01 78 8 16 17 18 19 20  

College Girls 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:21.1
23:40.8
1
2
JR-3
7:08.2
26:36.6
2
3
JR-3
7:08.2
26:36.8
3
4
SR-4
7:13.3
26:55.7
4
5
SR-4
7:13.4
26:55.9
5
6
JR-3
7:13.6
26:56.9
6
7
JR-3
7:16.8
27:08.8
7
8
SR-4
7:18.1
27:13.7
8
9
SO-2
7:38.9
28:31.1
9
10
FR-1
7:38.9
28:31.1
10
11
JR-3
7:41.5
28:40.7
11
12
JR-3
7:41.5
28:40.9
12
13
SR-4
7:41.5
28:40.9
13
14
SO-2
7:41.7
28:41.4
14
15
SO-2
7:41.8
28:41.8
 
16
SO-2
7:43.3
28:47.5
 
17
JR-3
7:43.6
28:48.6
15
18
SO-2
7:45.1
28:54.2
 
19
JR-3
7:51.6
29:18.4
 
20
JR-3
8:03.8
30:03.8
 
21
SO-2
8:04.1
30:05.1
 
22
FR-1
8:04.1
30:05.2
 
23
FR-1
8:08.1
30:20.0
 
24
SO-2
8:16.0
30:49.5
 
25
SR-4
8:20.2
31:05.0
16
26
SO-2
8:33.0
31:52.9
 
27
FR-1
8:33.0
31:53.0
 
28
JR-3
8:34.1
31:57.1
17
29
SO-2
8:35.5
32:02.3
 
30
SO-2
8:35.7
32:02.9
 
31
JR-3
8:41.6
32:24.9
18
32
SO-2
8:41.6
32:25.1
19
33
FR-1
8:44.9
32:37.4
20
34
FR-1
8:48.6
32:51.2
 
35
FR-1
8:50.2
32:57.1
 
36
Elko, Anna
 
PSU Fayette
9:04.8
33:51.6
 
37
Webb, Kirsten
 
PSU Fayette
10:41.8
39:53.0
 


Middle School Boys 3K Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St Francis Central Catholic 1:00:11 12:02 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 10
2 Hempfield Area (7) 1:07:45 13:33 69 8 12 14 17 18 19 20
3 Albert Gallatin 1:10:05 14:01 78 5 7 13 26 27    
4 Uniontown Middle School 1:11:10 14:14 99 15 16 21 23 24 29 30
5 Ringgold 1:17:07 15:25 117 11 22 25 28 31 32  

Middle School Boys 3K Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Stupar, Jacob
 
St Francis Central Catholic
6:12.4
11:34.3
1
2
Mudry, Brady
 
St Francis Central Catholic
6:19.4
11:47.3
2
3
DeVincent, Rocco
 
St Francis Central Catholic
6:26.3
12:00.2
3
4
Poach, Jeffrey
 
St Francis Central Catholic
6:36.6
12:19.3
4
5
Core, Preston
 
Albert Gallatin
6:41.0
12:27.5
5
6
Brown, Jasper
 
St Francis Central Catholic
6:42.5
12:30.3
6
7
Serock, Alec
 
Albert Gallatin
6:49.8
12:44.0
7
8
Kapusta, Lucas
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:51.1
12:46.5
8
9
Heiskell, Charlie
 
St Francis Central Catholic
6:56.1
12:55.8
9
10
LaSala, Dake
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:00.2
13:03.4
10
11
Whaley, Nick
 
Ringgold
7:01.9
13:06.6
11
12
Dale, Isaiah
 
Unattached
7:02.6
13:07.8
 
13
Raimondo, Isaiah
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:07.8
13:17.7
12
14
Yasko, Tyler
 
Albert Gallatin
7:17.5
13:35.8
13
15
DeMatt, Owen
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:19.0
13:38.4
14
16
Cendana, Nathan
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:19.2
13:38.8
 
17
McAllister, Ethan
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:23.0
13:45.9
 
18
Maust, Leyton
 
Uniontown Middle School
7:24.3
13:48.4
15
19
Gilleland, Carson
 
Uniontown Middle School
7:26.4
13:52.3
16
20
Tuttoilmondo, Antonio
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:30.0
13:59.0
17
21
Patronas, Paxton
 
Unattached
7:31.1
14:01.0
 
22
Learn, Brandon
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:32.9
14:04.3
18
23
Flock, Landon
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:34.0
14:06.4
19
24
Harvey, Camden
 
Unattached
7:35.5
14:09.2
 
25
Boller, Donovan
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:37.0
14:12.0
20
26
Phillips, Daniel
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:40.8
14:19.1
 
27
Hebda, Brandon
 
Uniontown Middle School
7:43.4
14:23.9
21
28
Zeni, Lorenzo
 
Ringgold
7:43.4
14:24.0
22
29
Stewart, Mason
 
Uniontown Middle School
7:45.5
14:27.9
23
30
Hostetler, Payton
 
Uniontown Area
7:46.1
14:29.1
 
31
Falcon, Dominic
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:47.0
14:30.6
 
32
Lebin, Ethan
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:50.0
14:36.2
 
33
Phillips, Nathan
 
Uniontown Middle School
7:50.8
14:37.7
24
34
Mudry, Quinn
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:52.3
14:40.6
 
35
Horney, Calvin
 
Ringgold
7:54.6
14:44.9
25
36
Busch, Damion
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:57.5
14:50.3
 
37
Miller, Tyler
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:59.7
14:54.3
 
38
Pilgrim, Will
 
St Francis Central Catholic
8:08.9
15:11.6
 
39
Pellis, Angelo
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:14.2
15:21.4
 
40
Dankle, Joshua
 
Albert Gallatin
8:14.9
15:22.6
26
41
Heeter, Landen
 
Albert Gallatin
8:32.6
15:55.7
27
42
Gernot, Aiden
 
Ringgold
8:38.2
16:06.2
28
43
Hudson, Luke
 
St Francis Central Catholic
8:38.4
16:06.6
 
44
Shepard, Noah
 
St Francis Central Catholic
8:41.7
16:12.7
 
45
Antonicelli, James
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:45.5
16:19.7
 
46
Strauser, John
 
Uniontown Middle School
8:45.6
16:19.9
29
47
Brown, Garrison
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:50.1
16:28.3
 
48
Terzolino, Anthony
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:53.7
16:35.1
 
49
Antimarino, GIno
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:57.2
16:41.7
 
50
Giordanelli, Santiago
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:03.5
16:53.3
 
51
Crivello, Colin
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:05.1
16:56.3
 
52
Mathew, Baker
 
Uniontown Middle School
9:11.1
17:07.6
30
53
Poach, Aiden
 
St Francis Central Catholic
9:14.6
17:14.0
 
54
McDonough, Brock
 
St Francis Central Catholic
9:25.4
17:34.1
 
55
Sepesky, Mason
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:29.2
17:41.2
 
56
Peterson, Thomas
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:38.1
17:57.8
 
57
May, Colton
 
Uniontown Middle School
9:51.3
18:22.4
 
58
Wauford, Todd
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:51.5
18:22.9
 
59
Niziol, Alex
 
Ringgold
10:03.8
18:45.8
31
60
Puderbaugh, Luke
 
St Francis Central Catholic
10:10.6
18:58.5
 
61
Dean, Clay
 
Uniontown Middle School
10:15.1
19:06.8
 
62
Shaffer, Tyler
 
St Francis Central Catholic
10:26.3
19:27.8
 
63
Kennedy, Jaydis
 
Uniontown Middle School
10:40.0
19:53.2
 
64
Ogershok, Nicholas
 
St Francis Central Catholic
10:43.5
19:59.8
 
65
Kirui, Carlos
 
St Francis Central Catholic
10:43.8
20:00.3
 
66
Orvath, John
 
Uniontown Middle School
10:50.3
20:12.4
 
67
Cernuska, Hunter
 
Hempfield Area (7)
10:59.3
20:29.1
 
68
Patton, Malcolm
 
Uniontown Middle School
12:16.2
22:52.5
 
69
Painter, Mathew
 
Ringgold
13:48.3
25:44.2
32


High School Boys 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mount Lebanon 1:27:19 17:27 26 2 3 5 6 10 13 14
2 Upper Saint Clair 1:30:08 18:01 72 7 12 16 17 20 23 35
3 Greensburg Salem 1:31:12 18:14 104 1 4 11 42 46 49 50
4 University High 1:32:11 18:26 113 9 18 25 27 34 36 41
5 Pine-Richland 1:32:46 18:33 123 19 21 22 28 33 39 45
6 Uniontown Area 1:33:48 18:45 143 8 24 31 37 43 51 52
7 Hempfield Area (7) 1:36:26 19:17 194 26 29 38 48 53 55 56
8 Ringgold 1:37:04 19:24 203 30 32 40 47 54 57 62
9 Weir 1:46:20 21:16 300 44 59 64 65 68 69 71
10 California Area High School 2:00:38 24:07 305 15 63 72 75 80    
11 Brownsville Area 1:49:41 21:56 324 60 61 66 67 70 74 76
12 McGuffey 2:06:14 25:14 365 58 73 77 78 79 81  

High School Boys 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1M 2M
1
Brown, Mark
 
Greensburg Salem
5:27.5
16:57.6
1
5:20.3
10:56.6 (10:56.6)
2
Cosentino, Peter
 
Mount Lebanon
5:27.6
16:57.8
2
5:22.5
10:57.0 (10:57.0)
3
Anderson, Patrick
 
Mount Lebanon
5:32.4
17:12.7
3
5:22.6
11:08.5 (11:08.5)
4
Binda, Cameron
 
Greensburg Salem
5:33.1
17:14.9
4
5:20.3
10:58.5 (10:58.5)
5
Brokaw, Alex
 
Mount Lebanon
5:39.0
17:33.5
5
5:23.4
11:13.0 (11:13.0)
6
Core, Jackson
 
Albert Gallatin
5:40.4
17:37.6
 
5:21.7
11:11.6 (11:11.6)
7
Cosentino, Thomas
 
Mount Lebanon
5:42.3
17:43.5
6
5:23.4
11:11.4 (11:11.4)
8
Hess, Chris
 
Upper Saint Clair
5:42.5
17:44.2
7
5:20.9
11:07.7 (11:07.7)
9
Killinger, Sam
 
Uniontown Area
5:43.4
17:47.1
8
5:25.5
11:18.8 (11:18.8)
10
Gharib, Michael
 
University High
5:43.5
17:47.3
9
5:21.5
11:14.9 (11:14.9)
11
Potts, Cameron
 
Mount Lebanon
5:45.2
17:52.6
10
5:24.9
11:21.7 (11:21.7)
12
Binda, Dylan
 
Greensburg Salem
5:46.1
17:55.3
11
5:26.9
11:27.0 (11:27.0)
13
O'Brien, Robert
 
Upper Saint Clair
5:46.1
17:55.4
12
5:29.3
11:25.5 (11:25.5)
14
Cameron, Jack
 
Mount Lebanon
5:46.2
17:55.7
13
5:21.8
11:12.9 (11:12.9)
15
Deniziuk, David
 
Mount Lebanon
5:46.4
17:56.4
14
5:25.6
11:21.4 (11:21.4)
16
Sullivan, Matt
 
Mount Lebanon
5:46.9
17:58.0
 
5:26.4
11:28.4 (11:28.4)
17
Roberts, Charles
 
California Area High School
5:47.5
17:59.9
15
5:32.1
11:32.2 (11:32.2)
18
Shaw, Alex
 
Upper Saint Clair
5:48.6
18:03.0
16
5:32.7
 
19
Mitchell, Clark
 
Mount Lebanon
5:49.5
18:05.9
 
5:27.9
11:27.9 (11:27.9)
20
Higgs, Matthew
 
Upper Saint Clair
5:50.4
18:08.7
17
5:29.8
11:33.7 (11:33.7)
21
Summerlin, Nicholas
 
University High
5:51.9
18:13.4
18
5:25.8
11:23.3 (11:23.3)
22
Dolgos, Mike
 
Pine-Richland
5:53.0
18:17.0
19
5:32.2
11:42.9 (11:42.9)
23
Turner, Kasey
 
Upper Saint Clair
5:53.2
18:17.5
20
5:20.7
11:26.0 (11:26.0)
24
Mitchell, Quinn
 
Mount Lebanon
5:54.7
18:22.1
 
5:29.5
11:39.6 (11:39.6)
25
Zak, Lucas
 
Pine-Richland
5:55.0
18:22.9
21
5:38.3
11:47.4 (11:47.4)
26
Johnson, Quinton
 
Pine-Richland
5:56.0
18:26.2
22
5:26.2
11:35.5 (11:35.5)
27
Mann, Ethan
 
Upper Saint Clair
5:56.5
18:27.7
23
5:31.5
11:52.1 (11:52.1)
28
Kutek, Cameron
 
Uniontown Area
5:56.5
18:27.9
24
5:35.4
11:43.3 (11:43.3)
29
Thomas, Jordan
 
University High
5:57.1
18:29.6
25
5:43.0
11:54.4 (11:54.4)
30
Dziewulski, Calvin
 
Hempfield Area (7)
5:57.7
18:31.6
26
5:36.3
11:47.2 (11:47.2)
31
Walters, Anthony
 
Mount Lebanon
5:59.0
18:35.5
 
5:37.9
11:55.8 (11:55.8)
32
Edwards, Gary
 
University High
5:59.5
18:37.0
27
5:36.7
11:48.2 (11:48.2)
33
Olszewski, Michael
 
Pine-Richland
6:00.1
18:39.0
28
5:33.3
11:41.7 (11:41.7)
34
Ali, Logan
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:02.1
18:45.0
29
5:39.2
11:53.8 (11:53.8)
35
Gamble, Ethan
 
Ringgold
6:03.2
18:48.7
30
5:44.5
11:55.4 (11:55.4)
36
Everhardt, Nate
 
Mount Lebanon
6:03.6
18:49.9
 
5:32.1
12:04.7 (12:04.7)
37
Gilleland, Riley
 
Uniontown Area
6:05.5
18:55.6
31
5:36.9
12:03.8 (12:03.8)
38
Green, Jake
 
Ringgold
6:06.5
18:58.8
32
5:49.9
12:14.9 (12:14.9)
39
Kornbau, Seth
 
Pine-Richland
6:07.3
19:01.3
33
5:41.6
12:09.9 (12:09.9)
40
Coen, Ryan
 
University High
6:08.2
19:04.0
34
5:39.9
11:48.4 (11:48.4)
41
Gallagher, Michael
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:09.8
19:09.1
35
5:30.8
12:04.8 (12:04.8)
42
Dean, Alex
 
University High
6:10.5
19:11.1
36
5:40.7
11:55.9 (11:55.9)
43
Strauser, Harry
 
Uniontown Area
6:10.7
19:11.8
37
5:50.2
12:11.0 (12:11.0)
44
Rzempoluch, Jacob
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:10.9
19:12.3
38
5:39.6
12:08.8 (12:08.8)
45
Riggins, Zach
 
Pine-Richland
6:12.7
19:18.1
39
5:39.9
11:55.3 (11:55.3)
46
Obringer, Eric
 
Ringgold
6:13.4
19:20.3
40
5:58.2
12:25.6 (12:25.6)
47
Palmer, Aiden
 
University High
6:13.8
19:21.4
41
5:44.2
12:14.1 (12:14.1)
48
Calisti, Noah
 
Greensburg Salem
6:14.9
19:25.1
42
6:01.8
12:32.0 (12:32.0)
49
Rice, Joe
 
Mount Lebanon
6:15.1
19:25.6
 
5:38.9
12:12.2 (12:12.2)
50
Metts, Austen
 
Uniontown Area
6:15.3
19:26.1
43
5:35.3
12:09.2 (12:09.2)
51
Frasch, Samuel
 
University High
6:15.5
19:26.7
 
6:02.1
12:27.1 (12:27.1)
52
Girod, Cole
 
Weir
6:15.9
19:27.9
44
5:49.4
12:22.6 (12:22.6)
53
Stedeford, Josiah
 
Pine-Richland
6:17.1
19:31.8
45
5:47.1
12:27.4 (12:27.4)
54
Altland, Nick
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:17.8
19:33.8
 
5:53.0
12:29.5 (12:29.5)
55
Williams, Victor
 
Pine-Richland
6:17.8
19:34.0
 
5:53.8
12:29.9 (12:29.9)
56
Chavez, Joe
 
Mount Lebanon
6:18.8
19:37.1
 
5:55.2
12:35.0 (12:35.0)
57
Rullo, Brian
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:19.2
19:38.4
 
5:57.1
12:37.0 (12:37.0)
58
Quinn, Matthew
 
Mount Lebanon
6:19.3
19:38.6
 
6:00.2
12:36.7 (12:36.7)
59
Quinn, Thomas
 
Mount Lebanon
6:19.3
19:38.7
 
6:00.9
12:37.2 (12:37.2)
60
Vandenberg, Tyler
 
Greensburg Salem
6:19.8
19:40.2
46
6:02.0
12:37.3 (12:37.3)
61
Knight, Owen
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:20.8
19:43.3
 
6:06.8
12:45.6 (12:45.6)
62
Deme, Steven
 
Mount Lebanon
6:21.3
19:44.8
 
5:45.8
12:30.7 (12:30.7)
63
Long, Donovan
 
Ringgold
6:21.4
19:45.0
47
5:57.9
12:30.7 (12:30.7)
64
Bartus, Matt
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:21.7
19:46.2
48
5:49.9
12:23.6 (12:23.6)
65
Leo, Nick
 
Greensburg Salem
6:23.2
19:50.8
49
6:08.9
12:51.5 (12:51.5)
66
Gatons, Quinton
 
Greensburg Salem
6:23.3
19:50.9
50
6:16.2
12:55.0 (12:55.0)
67
Swisher, David
 
Pine-Richland
6:23.8
19:52.4
 
5:51.7
12:35.3 (12:35.3)
68
Baun, Owen
 
Mount Lebanon
6:24.0
19:53.2
 
5:39.0
12:42.7 (12:42.7)
69
Serrano, Spencer
 
Mount Lebanon
6:24.9
19:56.0
 
5:59.9
12:36.6 (12:36.6)
70
Sarkett, Ryan
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:25.4
19:57.5
 
6:15.8
12:52.5 (12:52.5)
71
Cameron, Bridger
 
Uniontown Area
6:25.7
19:58.4
51
6:14.1
13:00.2 (13:00.2)
72
Maher, Andrew
 
Uniontown Area
6:25.8
19:58.7
52
5:51.0
12:31.1 (12:31.1)
73
Ackerman, Josh
 
Mount Lebanon
6:26.9
20:02.3
 
6:05.3
12:44.7 (12:44.7)
74
Hignett-Lewis, Luca
 
Mount Lebanon
6:29.5
20:10.2
 
5:48.8
12:38.2 (12:38.2)
75
Ferris, Cole
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:29.8
20:11.3
53
6:06.7
12:41.9 (12:41.9)
76
Gorman, Bennett
 
Ringgold
6:29.9
20:11.7
54
6:07.5
12:58.8 (12:58.8)
77
Reed, Oliver
 
University High
6:30.0
20:11.9
 
6:11.8
12:53.5 (12:53.5)
78
Lillard, Curtis
 
University High
6:30.3
20:12.8
 
6:08.0
12:49.5 (12:49.5)
79
Krill, Daniel
 
Pine-Richland
6:30.4
20:12.9
 
6:01.6
12:47.4 (12:47.4)
80
Mayo, Gavin
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:31.1
20:15.3
55
5:47.5
12:45.6 (12:45.6)
81
Kurp, Bryan
 
Pine-Richland
6:31.7
20:17.2
 
6:09.1
12:53.4 (12:53.4)
82
Markovitz, Joseph
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:32.3
20:19.0
 
6:16.0
12:55.7 (12:55.7)
83
Crooks, Ryan
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:32.8
20:20.6
56
5:55.2
12:50.6 (12:50.6)
84
Daerr, Ben
 
Ringgold
6:33.0
20:21.0
57
6:14.1
13:05.3 (13:05.3)
85
Reichenfeld, Trey
 
Mount Lebanon
6:33.5
20:22.6
 
6:19.6
13:03.7 (13:03.7)
86
Moran, Kincaid
 
Mount Lebanon
6:35.5
20:28.8
 
6:02.0
12:59.7 (12:59.7)
87
Walters, Colin
 
McGuffey
6:35.5
20:28.9
58
6:25.2
13:22.0 (13:22.0)
88
Meddings, Mason
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:37.4
20:34.8
 
6:24.1
13:05.8 (13:05.8)
89
Engel, Jacob
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:37.9
20:36.5
 
5:52.7
12:49.8 (12:49.8)
90
Phillips, Andrew
 
University High
6:38.0
20:36.7
 
5:59.1
12:59.9 (12:59.9)
91
Spiers, Andrew
 
Weir
6:39.5
20:41.2
59
6:10.8
13:09.9 (13:09.9)
92
Ohr, Luke
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:39.8
20:42.3
 
6:15.1
13:11.1 (13:11.1)
93
Seto, Nicholas
 
Brownsville Area
6:40.0
20:43.0
60
6:22.4
13:27.6 (13:27.6)
94
Gidley, Joey
 
University High
6:40.6
20:44.7
 
6:01.6
12:54.7 (12:54.7)
95
Husenitis, Luke
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:40.9
20:45.7
 
6:07.0
13:11.0 (13:11.0)
96
Kromer, Cameron
 
Brownsville Area
6:41.3
20:47.1
61
6:20.4
13:23.3 (13:23.3)
97
McClelland, Evan
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:41.4
20:47.4
 
6:07.8
13:11.8 (13:11.8)
98
Pajak, Lucas
 
Ringgold
6:42.1
20:49.4
62
6:09.7
13:00.6 (13:00.6)
99
Mann, Owen
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:42.2
20:49.8
 
6:16.8
13:13.0 (13:13.0)
100
Andres, Jonah
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:43.4
20:53.5
 
6:14.7
13:20.9 (13:20.9)
101
Hartwick, Anthony
 
Pine-Richland
6:43.7
20:54.3
 
6:26.9
13:20.8 (13:20.8)
102
Miller, Adam
 
Mount Lebanon
6:44.0
20:55.5
 
6:05.7
13:19.4 (13:19.4)
103
Faris, Cj
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:46.7
21:03.6
 
6:14.3
13:11.9 (13:11.9)
104
Brean, Jared
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:46.8
21:03.9
 
6:06.6
13:15.0 (13:15.0)
105
Carpenter, Levi
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:46.9
21:04.5
 
5:55.5
12:46.3 (12:46.3)
106
Kelley, Ethan
 
Greensburg Salem
6:47.5
21:06.2
 
6:32.1
13:49.5 (13:49.5)
107
Chui, Harrsion
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:47.7
21:06.7
 
6:39.5
13:41.1 (13:41.1)
108
Price, Ethan
 
University High
6:47.8
21:07.1
 
6:19.9
13:19.4 (13:19.4)
109
Sternick, Luke
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:48.3
21:08.8
 
6:06.7
13:19.9 (13:19.9)
110
Schambach, Alec
 
Uniontown Area
6:48.6
21:09.5
 
6:27.3
13:33.1 (13:33.1)
111
Young, Jake
 
Ringgold
6:49.0
21:10.9
 
6:07.3
13:21.9 (13:21.9)
112
Paolina, Nicolo
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:49.2
21:11.5
 
6:13.7
13:22.8 (13:22.8)
113
Lyons, Connor
 
University High
6:49.3
21:11.9
 
6:38.2
13:48.8 (13:48.8)
114
Paul, Nathaniel
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:49.4
21:12.0
 
6:40.4
13:41.6 (13:41.6)
115
Wonderling, Ben
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:50.4
21:15.2
 
6:12.0
13:13.5 (13:13.5)
116
Guise, Logan
 
Pine-Richland
6:51.0
21:17.2
 
6:22.6
13:41.4 (13:41.4)
117
Aston, Joel
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:51.9
21:20.0
 
6:01.4
13:20.5 (13:20.5)
118
Williams, Zac
 
University High
6:56.9
21:35.4
 
6:11.9
13:30.5 (13:30.5)
119
Mosley, Adam
 
University High
6:57.2
21:36.2
 
6:25.5
13:45.2 (13:45.2)
120
Hrycko, Drew
 
Ringgold
6:57.6
21:37.6
 
6:13.2
13:26.5 (13:26.5)
121
Shimko, Matt
 
California Area High School
6:59.1
21:42.4
63
6:20.0
13:32.7 (13:32.7)
122
Guzik, Nathan
 
Albert Gallatin
7:00.2
21:45.5
 
6:10.8
14:02.5 (14:02.5)
123
Martin, Tyler
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:00.2
21:45.7
 
6:36.0
13:45.9 (13:45.9)
124
Elbon, Trey
 
Weir
7:01.3
21:49.1
64
6:16.1
13:38.5 (13:38.5)
125
Burkholder, Shane
 
Ringgold
7:01.6
21:50.0
 
6:34.5
14:02.7 (14:02.7)
126
Miller, Mike
 
Weir
7:01.8
21:50.7
65
6:23.1
13:59.5 (13:59.5)
127
Pritchard, Quinn
 
Pine-Richland
7:03.0
21:54.3
 
6:30.5
13:56.4 (13:56.4)
128
Verkleeren, Trevor
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:03.5
21:55.8
 
6:07.9
13:32.4 (13:32.4)
129
Brumley, Ray
 
Brownsville Area
7:03.5
21:56.0
66
6:20.0
13:50.0 (13:50.0)
130
Diggs, Noah
 
Brownsville Area
7:04.8
22:00.0
67
6:21.9
13:48.1 (13:48.1)
131
Hilderhoff, David
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:04.8
22:00.1
 
6:45.3
14:16.5 (14:16.5)
132
Milone, Reis
 
Upper Saint Clair
7:05.0
22:00.7
 
6:27.9
14:08.3 (14:08.3)
133
Falcon, William
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:05.2
22:01.1
 
6:45.0
14:16.2 (14:16.2)
134
Metrovich, Chris
 
Ringgold
7:05.5
22:02.1
 
6:21.4
13:49.9 (13:49.9)
135
Butina, Alex
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:06.4
22:05.0
 
6:35.1
14:04.4 (14:04.4)
136
Breakiron, Gary
 
Albert Gallatin
7:06.6
22:05.6
 
6:48.0
14:12.1 (14:12.1)
137
Metts, Jacob
 
Uniontown Area
7:10.5
22:17.6
 
6:30.7
13:55.5 (13:55.5)
138
Deriso, Dominic
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:12.5
22:23.9
 
6:45.4
14:23.4 (14:23.4)
139
Weldon, Daniel
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:12.9
22:25.1
 
6:49.2
14:19.8 (14:19.8)
140
Vida, Spencer
 
Weir
7:14.9
22:31.4
68
6:36.9
14:25.6 (14:25.6)
141
Novotney, Brennen
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:15.5
22:33.3
 
6:32.5
14:06.7 (14:06.7)
142
Vopal, Evan
 
Upper Saint Clair
7:16.1
22:35.1
 
6:37.8
14:17.0 (14:17.0)
143
Palmiere, Mason
 
Greensburg Salem
7:16.7
22:36.8
 
6:39.6
14:35.9 (14:35.9)
144
Lambie, Zack
 
Uniontown Area
7:16.7
22:36.9
 
6:46.7
14:24.5 (14:24.5)
145
Ghrist, Brayden
 
Greensburg Salem
7:18.0
22:40.9
 
6:50.4
14:35.3 (14:35.3)
146
Lucy, Nathan
 
Uniontown Area
7:18.2
22:41.6
 
6:46.7
14:24.4 (14:24.4)
147
Ryan, Patrick
 
University High
7:22.4
22:54.7
 
7:11.9
14:49.7 (14:49.7)
148
Abraham, Tommy
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:24.1
23:00.0
 
6:45.8
14:38.9 (14:38.9)
149
Pifer, Eric
 
University High
7:27.1
23:09.4
 
6:41.9
14:18.1 (14:18.1)
150
Anderson, Clayton
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:28.7
23:14.4
 
7:03.0
14:44.5 (14:44.5)
151
Murtough, Max
 
Upper Saint Clair
7:29.8
23:17.7
 
7:13.4
15:00.7 (15:00.7)
152
Mica, Peter
 
Greensburg Salem
7:34.0
23:30.8
 
6:55.7
14:50.4 (14:50.4)
153
Leech, Ryan
 
Ringgold
7:34.4
23:31.9
 
7:09.1
15:03.2 (15:03.2)
154
Hoover, Chris
 
Weir
7:38.6
23:44.9
69
6:59.8
15:11.1 (15:11.1)
155
Lowden, Cody
 
Uniontown Area
7:42.8
23:57.9
 
7:03.2
15:03.6 (15:03.6)
156
Segebart, Stuart
 
Ringgold
7:44.7
24:04.0
 
7:10.3
15:33.6 (15:33.6)
157
Zotter, Mitchell
 
Upper Saint Clair
7:45.2
24:05.6
 
6:54.8
15:23.7 (15:23.7)
158
Wall, Jayden
 
Brownsville Area
7:48.5
24:15.7
70
6:43.7
15:06.5 (15:06.5)
159
Dolfi, Ian
 
Ringgold
7:48.7
24:16.2
 
7:17.3
15:14.4 (15:14.4)
160
Stan, Caleb
 
Weir
7:51.2
24:24.3
71
7:05.4
15:30.0 (15:30.0)
161
Sloan, Josiah
 
Ringgold
7:53.8
24:32.3
 
7:12.8
15:24.4 (15:24.4)
162
Gwyn, Josh
 
California Area High School
7:55.0
24:36.0
72
7:12.3
16:00.1 (16:00.1)
163
Baker, Nathan
 
McGuffey
7:55.1
24:36.4
73
7:19.2
15:46.2 (15:46.2)
164
Murray, Sean
 
University High
7:55.5
24:37.6
 
7:16.7
15:41.3 (15:41.3)
165
Neely, Cayden
 
University High
8:00.5
24:53.1
 
7:12.1
15:45.5 (15:45.5)
166
Drennon, Hunter
 
Brownsville Area
8:02.1
24:58.1
74
7:14.2
16:02.5 (16:02.5)
167
Popelas, Carter
 
California Area High School
8:02.3
24:58.8
75
7:13.9
15:53.5 (15:53.5)
168
Fisher, Vincent
 
Brownsville Area
8:03.7
25:03.0
76
7:17.4
15:59.5 (15:59.5)
169
DellaPenna, Caleb
 
Brownsville Area
8:04.3
25:04.7
 
7:17.6
15:56.1 (15:56.1)
170
Walter, Dakota
 
Albert Gallatin
8:08.9
25:19.2
 
7:23.4
15:50.1 (15:50.1)
171
Kelley, Caleb
 
Greensburg Salem
8:09.6
25:21.3
 
7:21.7
16:10.9 (16:10.9)
172
Lam, Nguyen
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:17.2
25:44.8
 
7:18.1
16:01.5 (16:01.5)
173
Liptak, Michael
 
Upper Saint Clair
8:20.2
25:54.2
 
7:24.8
16:19.1 (16:19.1)
174
Cole, Matt
 
McGuffey
8:37.6
26:48.4
77
7:58.8
16:36.0 (16:36.0)
175
Johnson, Nick
 
Brownsville Area
8:42.6
27:03.7
 
7:59.3
17:36.3 (17:36.3)
176
Rhodes, Grayson
 
Brownsville Area
8:42.9
27:04.8
 
8:01.1
17:28.7 (17:28.7)
177
Pattress, James
 
McGuffey
8:43.4
27:06.4
78
7:45.7
17:05.2 (17:05.2)
178
Coyle, Reed
 
McGuffey
8:46.2
27:15.0
79
7:58.3
17:08.0 (17:08.0)
179
Malaspino, Jeff
 
Uniontown Area
8:49.1
27:24.2
 
8:23.3
17:40.4 (17:40.4)
180
Waller, Kaiden
 
Ringgold
8:55.3
27:43.2
 
8:25.9
17:58.2 (17:58.2)
181
Harvey, Jaden
 
Brownsville Area
8:59.3
27:55.7
 
7:35.0
18:03.7 (18:03.7)
182
Cowher, Joey
 
Weir
9:18.2
28:54.5
 
7:59.9
18:00.3 (18:00.3)
183
Powell, Zack
 
Ringgold
9:31.9
29:37.2
 
8:40.0
19:10.4 (19:10.4)
184
Easley, Esra
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:52.5
30:41.0
 
8:48.1
19:34.1 (19:34.1)
185
Hansen, Niles
 
California Area High School
10:05.4
31:21.2
80
8:58.8
19:46.6 (19:46.6)
186
Paff, Brandon
 
Ringgold
10:14.7
31:50.2
 
8:40.3
20:02.5 (20:02.5)
187
Campbell, Ty
 
McGuffey
12:03.5
37:28.2
81
10:18.9
23:45.6 (23:45.6)
188
Myers, Sam
 
Ringgold
12:41.1
39:24.9
 
10:41.7
23:55.4 (23:55.4)
189
Rider, A.j.
 
Uniontown Area
 
DNF
 
6:26.0
 
189
Maust, Leyton
 
Uniontown Middle School
 
DNF
 
1:07.8
 
189
Gilleland, Carson
 
Uniontown Middle School
 
DNF
 
1:10.6
 


Middle School Girls 3K Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St Francis Central Catholic 1:07:47 13:33 17 1 2 3 5 6 8 18
2 Hempfield Area (7) 1:13:46 14:45 43 4 7 9 11 12 13 16
3 Laurel Highlands 1:23:54 16:46 95 10 17 21 22 25 26 34
4 Uniontown Middle School 1:29:25 17:53 113 14 19 24 27 29 30 32
5 Ringgold 1:29:46 17:57 117 15 20 23 28 31 33  

Middle School Girls 3K Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Hatcher, Lea
 
St Francis Central Catholic
6:55.4
12:54.5
1
2
Wassick, Sophia
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:01.6
13:06.0
2
3
Quarzo, Joleena
 
Unattached
7:11.8
13:25.0
 
4
Gump, Maddie
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:15.0
13:31.0
3
5
Snider, Julia
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:21.6
13:43.3
4
6
Henkins, MiA
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:29.2
13:57.5
5
7
Fijewski, Marisa
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:40.6
14:18.7
6
8
Orischak, Olivia
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:51.7
14:39.5
7
9
Summers, Amelia
 
St Francis Central Catholic
7:51.7
14:39.5
8
10
DeRiso, Gia
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:56.4
14:48.3
9
11
Filcheck, Haley
 
Laurel Highlands
8:01.8
14:58.2
10
12
Murphy, Lily
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:11.2
15:15.8
11
13
Forrester, Emma
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:13.3
15:19.8
12
14
Vanek, Isabella
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:16.9
15:26.5
13
15
Kelley, Kyleigh
 
Uniontown Middle School
8:18.5
15:29.3
14
16
Leach, Charlee
 
Ringgold
8:23.2
15:38.2
15
17
Ritson, Faith
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:26.5
15:44.3
16
18
Flynn, Sara
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:27.2
15:45.7
 
19
Smith, Alexis
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:32.4
15:55.4
 
20
Mattey, Addrienne
 
Laurel Highlands
8:32.9
15:56.3
17
21
Brean, Mallory
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:37.4
16:04.6
 
22
Kohler, Allison
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:43.2
16:15.4
 
23
Cervola, Emma
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:45.3
16:19.5
 
24
Davis, Brynn
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:47.8
16:24.1
 
25
Butina, Grace
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:49.2
16:26.6
 
26
DeBastiani, Clara
 
St Francis Central Catholic
8:54.0
16:35.6
18
27
Kelley, Ryleigh
 
Uniontown Middle School
9:12.4
17:09.8
19
28
Bonar, Samara
 
Ringgold
9:18.0
17:20.4
20
29
D'Annolfo, Sophia
 
Laurel Highlands
9:20.9
17:25.7
21
30
Andre, Maria
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:22.8
17:29.2
 
31
Thomas, Elizabeth
 
Laurel Highlands
9:24.5
17:32.4
22
32
Molek, Abby
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:24.7
17:32.9
 
33
Springer, Bailey
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:28.5
17:39.9
 
34
Wilson, Ryan
 
Ringgold
9:37.4
17:56.5
23
35
Dunlap, Sequoia
 
Uniontown Middle School
9:40.6
18:02.4
24
36
Cavanagh, Elena
 
Laurel Highlands
9:40.6
18:02.5
25
37
Crawford, Lexi
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:47.2
18:14.8
 
38
Tompkins, Alexandra
 
Hempfield Area (7)
10:00.1
18:38.8
 
39
Yauger, Monoique
 
Laurel Highlands
10:01.2
18:40.9
26
40
Brown, Janessa
 
Uniontown Middle School
10:15.8
19:08.1
27
41
Williams, Mackenzie
 
Hempfield Area (7)
10:16.2
19:08.9
 
42
Handary, Breanna
 
Ringgold
10:18.5
19:13.2
28
43
Kuczynski, Camille
 
Hempfield Area (7)
10:24.0
19:23.4
 
44
Harris, Nalaysia
 
Uniontown Middle School
10:30.8
19:36.0
29
45
Jones, Isabelle
 
Uniontown Middle School
10:31.9
19:38.2
30
46
Palmer, Lillian
 
Ringgold
10:32.2
19:38.7
31
47
Antimarino, Rosie
 
Hempfield Area (7)
10:52.4
20:16.3
 
48
Murrell, Adiya
 
Uniontown Middle School
11:05.4
20:40.6
32
49
Kaur, Lovleen
 
Hempfield Area (7)
11:09.1
20:47.4
 
50
Cahn, Grace
 
Uniontown Middle School
11:10.3
20:49.7
 
51
Vaccaro, Karisa
 
Ringgold
11:18.2
21:04.5
33
52
Gillispie, Yasmeen
 
Laurel Highlands
11:27.1
21:21.1
34
53
Thomas, Jillian
 
Uniontown Middle School
11:55.6
22:14.2
 
54
Hostetler, Gabrielle
 
Uniontown Middle School
12:15.9
22:52.1
 
55
Kolencik, Sabrina
 
Uniontown Middle School
12:46.4
23:48.8
 
56
Franks, Lizzie
 
Uniontown Middle School
14:31.1
27:04.2
 


College Boys 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Slippery Rock 2:29:28 29:53 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 14
2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:38:48 31:45 54 8 10 11 12 13 20 22
3 California (Pa.) 2:41:26 32:17 79 9 16 17 18 19 21 23
4 PSU Fayette 3:02:23 36:28 97 7 15 24 25 26 27  

College Boys 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
 
5:38.6
28:03.2
1
2
Jimenez, Neftali
 
Unattached
5:55.0
29:25.1
 
3
 
5:59.3
29:46.3
2
4
 
6:06.7
30:22.8
3
5
 
6:09.2
30:35.3
4
6
 
6:10.3
30:40.8
5
7
 
6:13.9
30:58.6
6
8
Mylan, Aaron
 
PSU Fayette
6:17.3
31:15.9
7
9
FR-1
6:19.2
31:25.2
8
10
SO-2
6:19.6
31:27.3
9
11
JR-3
6:19.7
31:27.5
10
12
Veredetto III, Leonard
 
Unattached
6:23.8
31:48.0
 
13
SO-2
6:24.7
31:52.7
11
14
SO-2
6:26.1
31:59.7
12
15
JR-3
6:26.9
32:03.5
13
16
FR-1
6:28.7
32:12.3
14
17
Marteny, Nyoah
 
PSU Fayette
6:29.8
32:17.8
15
18
SO-2
6:30.2
32:19.7
16
19
FR-1
6:30.9
32:23.4
17
20
SO-2
6:33.2
32:34.6
18
21
SO-2
6:34.6
32:41.7
19
22
FR-1
6:35.3
32:45.3
20
23
FR-1
6:40.1
33:09.0
 
24
FR-1
6:43.1
33:24.1
21
25
SO-2
6:46.7
33:41.9
22
26
FR-1
6:46.8
33:42.3
23
27
 
6:49.3
33:54.9
 
28
FR-1
6:58.9
34:42.5
 
29
FR-1
7:04.5
35:10.3
 
30
Elliot, Micheal
 
PSU Fayette
7:08.8
35:32.0
24
31
Berdine, Anthony
 
PSU Fayette
8:21.4
41:32.7
25
32
Cavanaugh, Carmen
 
PSU Fayette
8:24.0
41:45.5
26
33
Rhodes, Hayden
 
PSU Fayette
8:27.4
42:02.5
27


High School Girls 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 University High 1:40:35 20:07 22 1 3 4 6 8 11 20
2 Upper Saint Clair 1:48:41 21:44 86 2 12 14 27 31 37 39
3 Brownsville Area 1:51:55 22:23 112 5 7 18 38 44 57 66
4 Mount Lebanon 1:53:10 22:38 119 10 17 26 32 34 35 40
5 Greensburg Salem 1:53:39 22:43 125 9 15 22 30 49 50 54
6 Hempfield Area (7) 1:54:36 22:55 135 13 16 29 36 41 46 48
7 Pine-Richland 1:54:40 22:56 136 19 23 24 28 42 43 45
8 Uniontown Area 2:02:23 24:28 210 25 33 47 52 53 55 56
9 Ringgold 2:12:02 26:24 274 21 59   63 64 67 69
10 California Area High School 2:20:56 28:11 312 51 60 61 68 72    
11 Albert Gallatin 2:31:30 30:18 329 58 62 65 71 73    

High School Girls 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1M 2M
1
Turner, Tashala
 
University High
5:59.4
18:36.8
1
5:51.5
12:00.4 (12:00.4)
2
Shaw, Savannah
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:02.6
18:46.7
2
5:52.1
12:03.1 (12:03.1)
3
Shetty, Zoe
 
University High
6:24.4
19:54.3
3
6:06.8
12:42.8 (12:42.8)
4
Kukura, Peyton
 
University High
6:29.1
20:09.0
4
6:07.8
12:52.3 (12:52.3)
5
Quarzo, Gionna
 
Brownsville Area
6:32.1
20:18.4
5
6:01.2
12:47.6 (12:47.6)
6
Kirby, Caroline
 
University High
6:40.8
20:45.4
6
6:10.1
12:56.6 (12:56.6)
7
Vance, Sara
 
Brownsville Area
6:45.0
20:58.4
7
6:19.6
13:22.9 (13:22.9)
8
Williams, Emma
 
University High
6:48.8
21:10.3
8
6:15.9
13:11.3 (13:11.3)
9
Andrasko, Emma
 
Greensburg Salem
6:50.4
21:15.2
9
6:43.0
13:50.2 (13:50.2)
10
Small, Allison
 
Mount Lebanon
6:51.0
21:16.9
10
6:26.1
 
11
Troischt, Emma
 
University High
6:53.9
21:26.0
11
6:30.6
13:41.2 (13:41.2)
12
Hart, Lauren
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:57.6
21:37.7
12
6:28.8
13:42.1 (13:42.1)
13
Aston, Laura
 
Hempfield Area (7)
6:57.9
21:38.6
13
6:25.5
13:45.3 (13:45.3)
14
Hoffman, Claire
 
Upper Saint Clair
6:58.9
21:41.8
14
6:45.0
13:55.1 (13:55.1)
15
Murtland, Maddie
 
Greensburg Salem
6:59.5
21:43.6
15
6:50.2
14:01.8 (14:01.8)
16
Winkleblech, Kendra
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:02.7
21:53.3
16
6:26.3
13:56.6 (13:56.6)
17
Vigrass, Rory
 
Mount Lebanon
7:03.9
21:57.3
17
6:28.3
14:01.3 (14:01.3)
18
Vance, Jessica
 
Brownsville Area
7:04.9
22:00.4
18
6:37.3
14:01.3 (14:01.3)
19
Coon, Tresa
 
Pine-Richland
7:06.4
22:04.9
19
6:56.4
14:23.2 (14:23.2)
20
Balko, Isabella
 
University High
7:06.8
22:06.1
20
6:45.4
14:14.4 (14:14.4)
21
Kassa, Andrea
 
Ringgold
7:09.3
22:14.0
21
7:09.8
14:22.5 (14:22.5)
22
Wright, Madeline
 
University High
7:11.1
22:19.6
 
6:49.2
14:11.0 (14:11.0)
23
Scarpa, Marie
 
Greensburg Salem
7:13.1
22:25.8
22
6:51.1
14:18.3 (14:18.3)
24
Olszewski, Sophia
 
Pine-Richland
7:14.4
22:29.9
23
6:59.5
14:24.9 (14:24.9)
25
McLoughlin, Meghan
 
Pine-Richland
7:16.2
22:35.4
24
6:59.5
14:23.9 (14:23.9)
26
Kaplan, Megan
 
Uniontown Area
7:18.8
22:43.3
25
7:05.2
14:43.0 (14:43.0)
27
Anderson, Moira
 
Mount Lebanon
7:19.4
22:45.2
26
6:49.1
14:23.7 (14:23.7)
28
Ours, Kendall
 
University High
7:20.1
22:47.4
 
7:00.0
14:38.9 (14:38.9)
29
Grunwald, Stephanie
 
Upper Saint Clair
7:26.1
23:06.3
27
7:08.6
14:51.6 (14:51.6)
30
Allen, Lauren
 
Pine-Richland
7:28.2
23:12.8
28
7:19.0
14:57.2 (14:57.2)
31
Schmadel, Lilly
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:28.6
23:14.0
29
7:02.6
14:45.0 (14:45.0)
32
Tanto, Jamie
 
Greensburg Salem
7:29.1
23:15.5
30
7:27.7
15:13.9 (15:13.9)
33
Lusk, Autumn
 
Ringgold
7:30.9
23:21.0
 
7:23.4
14:59.8 (14:59.8)
34
Naumann, Nicole
 
Upper Saint Clair
7:33.5
23:29.1
31
6:59.6
15:00.5 (15:00.5)
35
Walters, Rachel
 
Mount Lebanon
7:34.6
23:32.6
32
6:57.3
14:56.8 (14:56.8)
36
Bertovich, Madison
 
Uniontown Area
7:34.8
23:33.1
33
7:04.0
14:50.3 (14:50.3)
37
Teufel, Elizabeth
 
Mount Lebanon
7:36.6
23:38.9
34
7:03.7
15:04.2 (15:04.2)
38
Cetorelli, Amanda
 
Mount Lebanon
7:37.6
23:41.9
35
7:09.5
15:07.1 (15:07.1)
39
Thomas, Jeni
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:38.1
23:43.3
36
6:58.1
14:53.6 (14:53.6)
40
Murray, Abigail
 
University High
7:38.3
23:44.2
 
6:59.8
14:47.8 (14:47.8)
41
O'Malley, Kelsey
 
University High
7:39.4
23:47.6
 
7:13.4
15:01.3 (15:01.3)
42
Lucas, Lydia
 
Upper Saint Clair
7:39.7
23:48.5
37
7:17.8
15:14.7 (15:14.7)
43
Vos, Hermione
 
University High
7:40.7
23:51.6
 
7:10.1
15:02.5 (15:02.5)
44
Dewitt, Hannah
 
Brownsville Area
7:41.4
23:53.7
38
7:23.1
15:16.0 (15:16.0)
45
Shi, Sophia
 
Upper Saint Clair
7:42.1
23:55.9
39
7:05.3
15:08.5 (15:08.5)
46
Sabram, Hannah
 
Mount Lebanon
7:42.5
23:57.2
40
7:04.2
15:09.7 (15:09.7)
47
McFadden, Rebekah
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:45.8
24:07.5
41
7:08.6
15:20.8 (15:20.8)
48
Tandon, Avery
 
Mount Lebanon
7:48.1
24:14.5
 
7:05.1
15:13.5 (15:13.5)
49
Fry, Rylie
 
Pine-Richland
7:49.1
24:17.6
42
7:05.9
15:12.0 (15:12.0)
50
White, Logan
 
University High
7:50.6
24:22.2
 
7:20.9
15:31.2 (15:31.2)
51
Johnson, Judy
 
Pine-Richland
7:51.0
24:23.6
43
7:30.5
15:50.4 (15:50.4)
52
Kassa, Kaylee
 
Ringgold
7:51.7
24:25.6
 
7:26.6
15:42.0 (15:42.0)
53
Johnson, Emma
 
University High
7:54.4
24:34.0
 
7:24.7
15:31.7 (15:31.7)
54
Broadhurst, Cora
 
Mount Lebanon
7:57.4
24:43.3
 
7:04.2
15:19.0 (15:19.0)
55
Reposky, Ashton
 
Brownsville Area
7:58.0
24:45.3
44
7:25.7
15:39.7 (15:39.7)
56
Klaff, Tali
 
Pine-Richland
7:58.0
24:45.4
45
7:33.4
16:00.8 (16:00.8)
57
Rosnick, Kylin
 
Mount Lebanon
7:58.6
24:47.0
 
7:09.5
15:41.0 (15:41.0)
58
Brustoloni, Caroline
 
Mount Lebanon
7:59.1
24:48.7
 
6:54.3
15:08.0 (15:08.0)
59
Mellis, Sophia
 
Pine-Richland
7:59.1
24:48.8
 
7:36.3
16:09.5 (16:09.5)
60
Braverman, Paulina
 
Mount Lebanon
7:59.3
24:49.5
 
7:10.6
15:43.3 (15:43.3)
61
Tuttoilmondo, Bella
 
Hempfield Area (7)
7:59.5
24:50.1
46
7:21.3
15:54.5 (15:54.5)
62
Bertovich, Brooke
 
Uniontown Area
8:00.4
24:52.8
47
7:12.6
15:37.9 (15:37.9)
63
Tubbs, Laura
 
Mount Lebanon
8:00.9
24:54.3
 
7:16.7
15:47.7 (15:47.7)
64
Bagdon, Katie
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:01.6
24:56.4
48
7:28.3
16:00.9 (16:00.9)
65
Meddings, Morgan
 
Upper Saint Clair
8:02.0
24:57.8
 
7:22.1
15:43.9 (15:43.9)
66
Gagliardi, Anna
 
Pine-Richland
8:02.4
24:59.1
 
7:44.9
16:07.0 (16:07.0)
67
Johnson, Hannah
 
Greensburg Salem
8:02.6
24:59.6
49
7:42.7
16:08.8 (16:08.8)
68
Kane, Lily
 
Mount Lebanon
8:03.5
25:02.5
 
7:12.3
15:52.8 (15:52.8)
69
Flaherty, Sarah
 
Pine-Richland
8:04.8
25:06.4
 
7:34.8
16:08.8 (16:08.8)
70
Collins, Maggie
 
Mount Lebanon
8:05.3
25:07.8
 
7:08.3
15:35.1 (15:35.1)
71
Roman, Madeline
 
Upper Saint Clair
8:06.4
25:11.4
 
7:33.1
16:00.2 (16:00.2)
72
Zucco, Natalia
 
Greensburg Salem
8:07.0
25:13.3
50
7:49.8
16:28.0 (16:28.0)
73
Boda, Makayla
 
California Area High School
8:08.6
25:18.2
51
7:09.2
16:09.7 (16:09.7)
74
Kost, Olivia
 
Pine-Richland
8:09.2
25:20.2
 
7:33.2
16:08.7 (16:08.7)
75
Achtzehn, Sydney
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:09.3
25:20.5
 
7:23.7
16:00.3 (16:00.3)
76
Lerfald, Erika
 
University High
8:09.7
25:21.7
 
7:26.1
15:56.3 (15:56.3)
77
Prezioso, Ava
 
Mount Lebanon
8:12.1
25:29.3
 
7:11.5
16:09.5 (16:09.5)
78
Bisbee, Esm̩
 
Uniontown Area
8:13.1
25:32.3
52
7:26.7
16:10.5 (16:10.5)
79
Killinger, Molly
 
Uniontown Area
8:16.2
25:41.9
53
7:31.0
16:07.5 (16:07.5)
80
Sutherland, LJ
 
Mount Lebanon
8:16.5
25:42.9
 
7:03.2
15:39.3 (15:39.3)
81
Leech, Stephanie
 
Mount Lebanon
8:20.5
25:55.4
 
7:09.6
15:47.8 (15:47.8)
82
Hoch, Shari
 
Greensburg Salem
8:20.6
25:55.4
54
7:44.5
16:27.0 (16:27.0)
83
Golla, Devin
 
Pine-Richland
8:20.9
25:56.4
 
7:47.9
16:54.0 (16:54.0)
84
Lusk, Kaitlyn
 
Ringgold
8:21.2
25:57.4
 
7:46.5
16:34.6 (16:34.6)
85
Julio, Gianna
 
Pine-Richland
8:22.5
26:01.6
 
7:37.1
16:12.5 (16:12.5)
86
Maher, Josephine
 
Uniontown Area
8:23.9
26:05.8
55
7:33.1
16:21.2 (16:21.2)
87
Cetorelli, Jessica
 
Mount Lebanon
8:24.0
26:05.9
 
7:38.0
16:23.6 (16:23.6)
88
Michelangelo, Caitlin
 
Uniontown Area
8:24.3
26:07.0
56
7:36.8
16:26.9 (16:26.9)
89
Wertz, Lillie
 
Mount Lebanon
8:25.3
26:10.2
 
7:34.4
16:23.4 (16:23.4)
90
Slezak, Brenna
 
Greensburg Salem
8:26.6
26:14.0
 
7:50.0
16:27.4 (16:27.4)
91
Jackson, Kassidy
 
Brownsville Area
8:26.7
26:14.4
57
7:41.4
16:22.6 (16:22.6)
92
Antimarino, Stella
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:27.7
26:17.6
 
7:50.8
16:49.8 (16:49.8)
93
Ayersman, Jessica
 
Albert Gallatin
8:27.9
26:18.3
58
7:39.4
16:29.3 (16:29.3)
94
Hanulak, Olivia
 
Pine-Richland
8:28.7
26:20.6
 
8:08.3
17:24.3 (17:24.3)
95
Wilding, Mary
 
Upper Saint Clair
8:28.7
26:20.6
 
7:33.4
16:22.5 (16:22.5)
96
McClain, Grace
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:30.4
26:25.9
 
7:44.4
16:49.4 (16:49.4)
97
Kallock, Makenzie
 
Greensburg Salem
8:32.9
26:33.8
 
8:10.2
16:56.8 (16:56.8)
98
Vaughan, Rebekah
 
McGuffey
8:34.7
26:39.3
 
7:53.3
17:04.5 (17:04.5)
99
Raiff, Laura
 
Mount Lebanon
8:35.7
26:42.3
 
7:39.8
16:50.1 (16:50.1)
100
Smith, Brianna
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:35.7
26:42.4
 
7:55.9
17:05.7 (17:05.7)
101
Mills, Macy
 
Uniontown Area
8:36.1
26:43.8
 
7:36.8
16:35.4 (16:35.4)
102
Richards, Morgan
 
Ringgold
8:36.2
26:44.1
59
7:45.8
16:37.2 (16:37.2)
103
Boda, Maddie
 
California Area High School
8:36.6
26:45.3
60
7:38.8
17:02.8 (17:02.8)
104
Sarver, Emily
 
Uniontown Area
8:36.6
26:45.3
 
7:49.5
17:04.8 (17:04.8)
105
Trusler, Bre
 
California Area High School
8:39.5
26:54.4
61
7:43.8
17:07.3 (17:07.3)
106
Bogus, Skyler
 
Albert Gallatin
8:41.4
27:00.1
62
7:44.2
17:05.4 (17:05.4)
107
Conway, Anna
 
Mount Lebanon
8:41.8
27:01.5
 
8:03.9
17:01.7 (17:01.7)
108
Hrycko, Anjolina
 
Ringgold
8:43.8
27:07.5
63
7:35.2
16:50.2 (16:50.2)
109
Dewit, Elizabeth
 
Mount Lebanon
8:47.3
27:18.6
 
7:42.4
17:02.7 (17:02.7)
110
Lander, Kaitlyn
 
Hempfield Area (7)
8:49.2
27:24.3
 
8:00.6
17:25.3 (17:25.3)
111
Baker, Gabrielle
 
Uniontown Area
8:49.4
27:24.9
 
7:44.1
17:10.1 (17:10.1)
112
Kliza, Alexis
 
Ringgold
8:50.8
27:29.4
64
8:01.9
17:27.5 (17:27.5)
113
Lerfald, Kathryn
 
University High
8:51.1
27:30.3
 
8:12.0
17:31.5 (17:31.5)
114
Bell, Taylor
 
University High
8:52.0
27:33.0
 
7:41.4
16:45.9 (16:45.9)
115
Knizner, Katie
 
Upper Saint Clair
8:54.4
27:40.5
 
7:50.8
17:25.9 (17:25.9)
116
Kail, Gabriella
 
Mount Lebanon
8:58.8
27:54.3
 
7:51.2
17:21.7 (17:21.7)
117
Newman, Marybeth
 
Albert Gallatin
8:59.6
27:56.6
65
7:58.1
17:38.4 (17:38.4)
118
Phares, Riley
 
University High
9:04.4
28:11.7
 
7:54.7
17:37.7 (17:37.7)
119
Zelner, Claire
 
Brownsville Area
9:06.2
28:17.1
66
8:16.3
17:39.9 (17:39.9)
120
Hall, Samantha
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:06.4
28:18.0
 
8:07.0
17:43.7 (17:43.7)
121
Layton, Hannah
 
Uniontown Area
9:07.0
28:19.8
 
8:17.4
18:12.1 (18:12.1)
122
Juncal, Lauren
 
Pine-Richland
9:08.2
28:23.5
 
8:21.5
18:03.2 (18:03.2)
123
Harris, Elaina
 
Pine-Richland
9:08.8
28:25.2
 
8:29.1
18:02.6 (18:02.6)
124
Cahill, Katelyn
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:09.1
28:26.3
 
8:16.0
17:49.8 (17:49.8)
125
Schuster, Crystal
 
Ringgold
9:09.6
28:27.7
67
8:14.8
18:01.3 (18:01.3)
126
Sprowls, Emma
 
California Area High School
9:09.7
28:28.2
68
8:36.1
18:05.1 (18:05.1)
127
Watson, Belinda
 
Mount Lebanon
9:09.8
28:28.5
 
7:51.2
18:15.0 (18:15.0)
128
Alexis, Marx
 
Greensburg Salem
9:10.9
28:31.9
 
8:29.7
18:24.6 (18:24.6)
129
Vento, Mikaela
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:12.2
28:35.7
 
8:16.4
18:08.0 (18:08.0)
130
Kane, Victoria
 
Upper Saint Clair
9:12.4
28:36.5
 
8:15.3
18:11.0 (18:11.0)
131
Rohrbaugh, Natalie
 
Upper Saint Clair
9:12.9
28:37.9
 
8:22.3
18:08.4 (18:08.4)
132
Malesiewski, Anna
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:14.2
28:42.2
 
8:21.7
17:55.5 (17:55.5)
133
Bouet-Willaumez, Erica
 
Mount Lebanon
9:16.7
28:49.7
 
7:51.3
18:14.5 (18:14.5)
134
Hrebinko, Abby
 
Mount Lebanon
9:17.8
28:53.1
 
8:09.5
17:59.7 (17:59.7)
135
Argiro, Madi
 
Pine-Richland
9:19.4
28:58.2
 
8:19.8
18:03.7 (18:03.7)
136
Cook, Kaitlyn
 
Upper Saint Clair
9:20.5
29:01.6
 
8:33.3
18:36.3 (18:36.3)
137
Bacaj, Carolyn
 
University High
9:22.3
29:07.3
 
8:33.6
18:19.7 (18:19.7)
138
Spiker, Abby
 
Uniontown Area
9:25.2
29:16.2
 
8:49.7
18:40.6 (18:40.6)
139
Zaccagnini, Mila
 
Brownsville Area
9:26.2
29:19.5
 
8:40.6
18:38.1 (18:38.1)
140
Jones, Hannah
 
Mount Lebanon
9:26.5
29:20.3
 
8:23.0
18:43.0 (18:43.0)
141
Decarlo, Blake
 
Brownsville Area
9:27.4
29:23.0
 
8:34.3
18:36.0 (18:36.0)
142
Noll, Rebecca
 
Ringgold
9:28.2
29:25.7
69
8:32.4
18:42.1 (18:42.1)
143
Lin, Katie
 
Mount Lebanon
9:29.6
29:29.9
 
8:15.4
18:42.2 (18:42.2)
144
Bosworth, Macy
 
Brownsville Area
9:32.2
29:37.9
 
8:46.8
18:56.6 (18:56.6)
145
Schmidt, Hannah
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:34.4
29:45.0
 
8:30.5
19:05.0 (19:05.0)
146
Strauser, Abigail
 
Uniontown Area
9:34.5
29:45.0
 
8:51.6
18:54.8 (18:54.8)
147
Wetzel, Emmeline
 
Upper Saint Clair
9:38.8
29:58.6
 
8:50.1
18:52.0 (18:52.0)
148
Guerrieri, Jessica
 
Ringgold
9:39.7
30:01.2
70
8:31.6
18:50.2 (18:50.2)
149
Hess, Sara
 
Upper Saint Clair
9:40.2
30:03.0
 
8:50.7
19:09.7 (19:09.7)
150
Polahar, Dana
 
Hempfield Area (7)
9:41.9
30:08.0
 
8:20.6
18:32.0 (18:32.0)
151
Casturo, Kay
 
Mount Lebanon
9:45.0
30:17.7
 
8:24.4
19:00.2 (19:00.2)
152
Wells, Alexandra
 
Mount Lebanon
9:45.2
30:18.4
 
8:23.5
18:53.4 (18:53.4)
153
Garrison, Marisa
 
University High
9:47.4
30:25.1
 
8:27.1
19:20.0 (19:20.0)
154
Barton, Maeve
 
Pine-Richland
9:48.2
30:27.6
 
8:35.0
19:45.1 (19:45.1)
155
French, Sydney
 
Albert Gallatin
9:52.5
30:41.2
71
8:48.3
19:10.0 (19:10.0)
156
Neely, Kathryn
 
University High
9:52.9
30:42.3
 
9:14.3
19:42.6 (19:42.6)
157
Wivell, April
 
Uniontown Area
9:54.3
30:46.7
 
8:47.9
19:14.4 (19:14.4)
158
Roh, Lucy
 
University High
9:56.8
30:54.5
 
8:37.1
18:47.4 (18:47.4)
159
Ramirez, Katrina
 
Ringgold
9:57.7
30:57.1
 
8:39.0
19:47.3 (19:47.3)
160
Hanlon, Sarah
 
Pine-Richland
10:08.1
31:29.5
 
8:51.6
20:07.2 (20:07.2)
161
Middlemiss, Sarah
 
Ringgold
10:11.3
31:39.5
 
9:06.2
20:29.4 (20:29.4)
162
Ahearn, Margaret
 
Pine-Richland
10:25.6
32:24.1
 
9:10.6
20:15.8 (20:15.8)
163
Telford, Isabella
 
Greensburg Salem
10:28.2
32:32.0
 
9:45.4
20:48.2 (20:48.2)
164
Heckman, Donata
 
Brownsville Area
10:35.8
32:55.7
 
9:32.2
21:14.4 (21:14.4)
165
Costello, Kayla
 
Brownsville Area
10:46.1
33:27.7
 
9:50.1
21:19.3 (21:19.3)
166
Whiteskunk, Jordayna
 
California Area High School
10:47.0
33:30.5
72
9:36.5
21:07.2 (21:07.2)
167
Rosenberg, Emily
 
Ringgold
10:53.0
33:49.2
 
9:36.9
21:20.1 (21:20.1)
168
Winans, Jade
 
Brownsville Area
11:25.8
35:30.9
 
9:28.9
22:21.9 (22:21.9)
169
Mcknight, Pam
 
Albert Gallatin
12:44.2
39:34.8
73
11:30.6
25:02.2 (25:02.2)
170
Vaccaro, Alexa
 
Ringgold
 
DNF
 
13:27.6
 
170
Bellina, Maggie
 
Uniontown Area
 
DNF
 
8:29.5