September 01, 2017
|
Siena College Latham, NY
HOST: Siena College   DIRECTOR: John Kenworthy   TIMING: Finish Right Timing   REFEREE: Glenn Wolin  

Womens 4K Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Siena 1:16:12 15:14 17 1 2 3 5 6 8 9
2 Saint Rose 1:21:41 16:20 46 4 7 10 12 13 19 21
3 Sage 1:26:44 17:20 73 11 14 15 16 17 24 25
4 Union (N.Y.) 1:33:26 18:41 109 18 20 22 23 26 27 28

Womens 4K Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
6:00.1
14:55.0
1
2
SO-2
6:05.3
15:08.1
2
3
SO-2
6:06.9
15:12.1
3
4
FR-1
6:09.2
15:17.7
4
5
SO-2
6:10.5
15:20.9
5
6
SR-4
6:16.6
15:36.2
6
7
SO-2
6:19.7
15:43.9
7
8
FR-1
6:20.5
15:45.9
8
9
JR-3
6:24.4
15:55.6
9
10
FR-1
6:27.3
16:02.6
 
11
FR-1
6:27.7
16:03.6
 
12
SO-2
6:29.9
16:09.1
 
13
JR-3
6:31.8
16:13.9
 
14
FR-1
6:32.3
16:15.1
10
15
JR-3
6:40.1
16:34.6
11
16
JR-3
6:41.2
16:37.2
 
17
SO-2
6:54.2
17:09.5
12
18
SR-4
6:56.4
17:15.0
13
19
JR-3
6:59.3
17:22.3
14
20
FR-1
7:03.9
17:33.6
15
21
FR-1
7:04.5
17:35.2
16
22
SO-2
7:06.0
17:38.9
17
23
JR-3
7:08.3
17:44.6
18
24
FR-1
7:14.1
17:59.0
19
25
FR-1
7:19.9
18:13.5
20
26
FR-1
7:23.1
18:21.5
21
27
FR-1
7:27.6
18:32.6
 
28
SO-2
7:28.8
18:35.7
22
29
SR-4
7:32.3
18:44.3
23
30
FR-1
7:59.5
19:51.8
24
31
FR-1
8:04.6
20:04.5
25
32
JR-3
8:06.0
20:08.0
26
33
FR-1
8:25.0
20:55.3
 
34
SR-4
8:29.4
21:06.3
27
35
SO-2
8:48.1
21:52.8
28
36
SR-4
9:03.4
22:30.9
 
37
FR-1
10:23.8
25:50.7
 


Mens 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Siena 1:40:26 20:05 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Union (N.Y.) 1:50:04 22:00 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Mens 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:23.1
20:04.8
1
2
SR-4
5:23.2
20:05.1
2
3
SO-2
5:23.3
20:05.4
3
4
SO-2
5:23.3
20:05.5
4
5
FR-1
5:23.4
20:05.7
5
6
JR-3
5:23.4
20:05.8
6
7
FR-1
5:23.5
20:06.3
7
8
SO-2
5:25.3
20:13.0
 
9
JR-3
5:27.6
20:21.6
8
10
FR-1
5:32.0
20:38.0
 
11
SO-2
5:32.0
20:38.0
 
12
JR-3
5:32.4
20:39.2
 
13
Linendoll, Jason
 
UNAT
5:36.3
20:53.8
 
14
SO-2
5:36.7
20:55.2
 
15
SO-2
5:39.1
21:04.3
 
16
Jaques, Matt
SO
5:41.4
21:12.9
 
17
Fiust-Klink, Shane
 
UNAT
5:43.0
21:18.8
 
18
JR-3
5:45.2
21:27.0
 
19
SO-2
5:45.7
21:28.8
 
20
SR-4
5:51.9
21:52.1
9
21
SO-2
5:55.8
22:06.5
10
22
FR-1
5:57.8
22:14.0
 
23
SO-2
6:01.9
22:29.2
 
24
SO-2
6:03.2
22:34.1
 
25
SO-2
6:05.3
22:42.1
11
26
FR-1
6:10.8
23:02.6
12
27
SR-4
6:12.4
23:08.6
13
28
SR-4
6:12.9
23:10.3
14
29
SR-4
6:26.6
24:01.3
 
30
SO-2
6:33.2
24:26.0
 
31
FR-1
6:41.5
24:57.0
 
32
FR-1
6:42.3
25:00.1
 
33
FR-1
7:03.7
26:19.9
 
34
SO-2
7:16.1
27:06.1
 
35
FR-1
7:28.9
27:53.8