FSU Invitational

October 6, 2017
|
Apalachee Regional Park Tallahassee, FL 00000
HOST: University of Kansas   DIRECTOR: Milan Donnley   TIMING: Cody Branch   REFEREE: John Brandt  

Men 8k Run CC College Team Results (8k)
Top↑

University

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida State 2:03:51 24:46 20 2 3 4 5 6 9 11
2 Florida A&M 2:08:44 25:44 62 1 7 10 16 28 38  
3 Florida 2:08:15 25:39 62 8 12 13 14 15 17 19
4 South Florida 2:12:52 26:34 106 18 20 21 22 25 26 27
5 Jacksonville St. 2:23:24 28:40 151 23 30 31 32 35 36 39
6 Jacksonville 2:25:18 29:03 157 24 29 33 34 37    

College

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UNC Pembroke 2:10:58 26:11 65 1 5 11 13 35 38 52
2 Tampa 2:12:20 26:28 65 7 9 14 16 19 25 28
3 Florida Southern 2:12:28 26:29 70 4 10 12 15 29 30 33
4 Columbus St. 2:14:03 26:48 100 8 17 21 22 32 36 41
5 Florida Tech 2:16:08 27:13 128 6 18 20 40 44 48 50
6 West Florida 2:14:43 26:56 132 2 23 26 39 42 45 51
7 Auburn Montgomery 2:17:51 27:34 147 3 24 27 46 47 49 58
8 Florida College 2:27:26 29:29 240 31 37 54 57 61 66  
9 Loyola-New Orleans 2:28:18 29:39 251 34 43 55 59 60 65  
10 Tallahassee CC 2:43:20 32:40 298 53 56 62 63 64    

Men 8k Run CC College Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 David Too SO-2 Florida A&M 04:52.8 24:15.6 1
1 Silus Kipkoech FR-1 UNC Pembroke 04:54.8 24:25.6 1
2 Michael Hall SR-4 Florida State 04:56.1 24:32.1 2
2 Chris Haynes ? Unattached 04:59.6 24:49.3
3 David Barney SR-4 Florida State 04:59.1 24:46.7 3
3 Griff Graves ? Unattached 05:01.0 24:56.5
4 Michael Callegari SR-4 Florida State 04:59.2 24:47.2 4
4 William Kemmler SR-4 West Florida 05:04.2 25:12.1 2
5 Josh Escoe FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:10.9 25:45.5 3
5 Bryce Kelley SR-4 Florida State 04:59.6 24:49.7 5
6 Mason Jones FR-1 Florida Southern 05:13.0 25:56.1 4
6 Istvan Szogi JR-3 Florida State 05:00.9 24:55.8 6
7 Festus Kemboi SO-2 Florida A&M 05:02.4 25:03.3 7
7 Jonathan Martin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:15.0 26:06.1 5
8 Jack Rogers SO-2 Florida 05:03.4 25:08.3 8
8 Tucker Melles JR-3 Florida Tech 05:16.0 26:11.2 6
9 Steven Cross SO-2 Florida State 05:03.5 25:09.0 9
9 Nick Morfesi SR-4 Tampa 05:16.3 26:12.3 7
10 Wright Calhoun SO-2 Columbus St. 05:16.6 26:13.8 8
10 Onesmus Kemboi FR-1 Florida A&M 05:06.3 25:22.6 10
11 Tyson Murray SO-2 Florida State 05:06.7 25:24.7 11
11 Michael Wilson FR-1 Tampa 05:16.7 26:14.6 9
12 Warran Grajalez SO-2 Florida Southern 05:17.1 26:16.4 10
12 Matthew Magee SR-4 Florida State 05:07.5 25:28.5
13 Jonathan Hulzebos SO-2 Florida 05:09.4 25:38.0 12
13 Matthew Martin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:17.9 26:20.6 11
14 Marshall Dillon FR-1 Florida 05:10.5 25:43.7 13
14 Dean McGregor JR-3 Florida Southern 05:18.5 26:23.3 12
15 Humberto Freire SO-2 Florida State 05:11.0 25:46.2
15 Matthew Cashin ? Unattached 05:19.2 26:26.9
16 Dominic Williams FR-1 Florida 05:12.1 25:51.8 14
16 Logan Ward JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:19.8 26:30.1 13
17 Jesse Millson FR-1 Florida 05:12.6 25:54.0 15
17 Mitch Arnold SR-4 Tampa 05:20.2 26:32.0 14
18 Boniface Mutai FR-1 Florida A&M 05:12.6 25:54.3 16
18 Joshua Wagner FR-1 Florida Southern 05:20.9 26:35.5 15
19 Zach Purvis FR-1 Florida 05:12.8 25:54.9 17
19 Joe Weber JR-3 Tampa 05:21.1 26:36.5 16
20 Austin Kidd SO-2 Columbus St. 05:21.8 26:40.0 17
20 Cash Tampa JR-3 South Florida 05:13.6 25:59.1 18
21 Bryce Statham SO-2 Florida 05:13.8 26:00.3 19
21 Lukas Hassler JR-3 Florida Tech 05:22.1 26:41.5 18
22 John Weaver SR-4 South Florida 05:14.9 26:05.4 20
22 Sean Trainor JR-3 Webber 05:22.2 26:41.9
23 Jack Beitter JR-3 Florida 05:15.7 26:09.5
23 Tyler Roberts SO-2 Tampa 05:22.9 26:45.2 19
24 Blake Lowery FR-1 Florida 05:20.6 26:33.8
24 Malte Stockhausen SO-2 Florida Tech 05:23.3 26:47.3 20
25 William Michael FR-1 Columbus St. 05:23.9 26:50.1 21
25 Thomas Hogarty SR-4 Florida State 05:21.2 26:36.8
26 Charles Asouzu SO-2 Columbus St. 05:24.3 26:52.4 22
26 Evan Babatz FR-1 South Florida 05:22.5 26:43.1 21
27 Austin Camps FR-1 South Florida 05:22.9 26:45.2 22
27 Micah Kemp JR-3 West Florida 05:24.7 26:54.5 23
28 Matthew Winn FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:26.0 27:00.6 24
28 Corey Champion SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:25.2 26:56.9 23
29 Alex Turnock SO-2 Jacksonville 05:29.7 27:19.3 24
29 Andrew Smith ? Unattached 05:26.3 27:02.4
30 Matt Neeley FR-1 South Florida 05:29.8 27:19.6 25
30 Sam Schaeffer SO-2 Tampa 05:26.6 27:03.8 25
31 Will Simons SO-2 Florida State 05:31.3 27:26.9
31 Brandon Battle JR-3 West Florida 05:26.7 27:04.3 26
32 Jacob Russell Lister SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:28.3 27:12.0 27
32 Sam Geiman JR-3 South Florida 05:33.1 27:36.2 26
33 Ricardo Reyes FR-1 South Florida 05:38.8 28:04.5 27
33 Brendan Twiggs FR-1 Tampa 05:28.8 27:14.8 28
34 Titus Kibii FR-1 Florida A&M 05:39.7 28:08.7 28
34 John Bryant SR-4 Florida Southern 05:29.3 27:17.1 29
35 Mitchell Kozik FR-1 Florida Southern 05:29.8 27:19.7 30
35 Brett Gerhardt JR-3 Jacksonville 05:43.2 28:26.4 29
36 Jason Mallo Sophomore Florida College 05:31.3 27:27.1 31
36 Sebastian Gazda SO-2 South Florida 05:44.7 28:33.6
37 Noah Hollis SO-2 Columbus St. 05:31.4 27:27.5 32
37 Riley Sloan FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:45.1 28:35.6 30
38 Evan Williams FR-1 Florida Southern 05:32.0 27:30.5 33
38 Seth Emmenegger JR-3 Jacksonville St. 05:45.4 28:37.3 31
39 Luke Thomas SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:54.3 29:21.3 32
39 Walter Ramsey FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 05:32.4 27:32.3 34
40 Nick Ohlwein SO-2 Jacksonville 05:58.3 29:41.3 33
40 Nate Nash JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:33.2 27:36.2 35
41 Isaac Krumm SO-2 Columbus St. 05:33.4 27:37.5 36
41 Peter Dugan FR-1 Jacksonville 05:58.5 29:42.4 34
42 Jarrett Ferguson Sophomore Florida College 05:33.4 27:37.6 37
42 Tiernan Whytock SO-2 Jacksonville St. 06:00.8 29:53.9 35
43 Hayden Washburn SO-2 Jacksonville St. 06:03.0 30:04.6 36
43 Curtis Haynie JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:33.7 27:38.8 38
44 Jordon Garman SR-4 Jacksonville 06:03.9 30:09.3 37
44 Joel Chairez SR-4 West Florida 05:34.2 27:41.3 39
45 James Oyetunji JR-3 Florida A&M 06:11.6 30:47.2 38
45 Joseph Berg SO-2 Florida Tech 05:34.4 27:42.2 40
46 Christopher Oswald SO-2 Columbus St. 05:35.1 27:46.1 41
46 Jeremiah Burns SO-2 Jacksonville St. 06:15.9 31:08.8 39
47 Nick Morrison FR-1 Jacksonville St. 06:19.9 31:28.8
47 Mackenzie Woods FR-1 West Florida 05:36.2 27:51.4 42
48 Daniel Gladen FR-1 Jacksonville St. 06:36.2 32:49.5
48 Noah Elliott SO-2 Tampa 05:37.8 27:59.5
49 Brice Easton FR-1 Tampa 05:37.8 27:59.6
50 Everett Wagner JR-3 Florida Southern 05:39.4 28:07.3
51 Brian Davis JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 05:42.5 28:22.7 43
52 Noah Churchwell SO-2 Columbus St. 05:45.9 28:39.5
53 Brandon Williams SO-2 Florida Southern 05:46.0 28:40.3
54 Matthew Kraska JR-3 Florida Tech 05:47.3 28:46.8 44
55 Ben Zalanka SO-2 West Florida 05:47.4 28:46.9 45
56 Christopher Miles SR-4 Columbus St. 05:48.2 28:51.2
57 Joey Franklin FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:48.4 28:51.9 46
58 Ari Guardascione-Wolf FR-1 Webber 05:48.8 28:54.0
59 Andrew Gracia FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:50.4 29:01.8 47
60 Daniel Penaranda JR-3 Florida Tech 05:50.9 29:04.7 48
61 Brandon Bennefield SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:51.1 29:05.4 49
62 JaSun Watts SO-2 Florida Tech 05:52.3 29:11.4 50
63 Elijah Schneidewind SO-2 West Florida 05:53.5 29:17.4 51
64 Tyler Mccabe SR-4 Florida Tech 05:54.7 29:23.3
65 Ean Ormsby FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:55.1 29:25.6 52
66 MIchael Catron FR-1 Columbus St. 05:56.5 29:32.5
67 Joshua Guest FR-1 Tallahassee CC 05:58.6 29:42.7 53
68 Tom Schaefer Junior Florida College 05:59.3 29:46.3 54
69 Liam Donovan FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 06:02.6 30:02.5 55
70 Lucas Harbour FR-1 Florida Tech 06:02.7 30:03.4
71 Lilrobert Wilson JR-3 Webber 06:08.0 30:29.3
72 Charles Biberg Senior Unattached 06:08.3 30:31.1
73 Risley Mabile FR-1 Florida Southern 06:09.2 30:35.3
74 Travis Parks FR-1 Tallahassee CC 06:10.5 30:42.0 56
75 Nathan Perez Sophomore Unattached 06:12.5 30:51.8
76 Clay Johnson Freshman Florida College 06:14.4 31:01.6 57
77 Nathanael Teshome FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:15.5 31:06.6 58
78 Daniel Welch FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 06:15.8 31:08.4 59
79 Gustavo Brando Mena Pacheco FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 06:16.7 31:12.8 60
80 Mohammed Tamari Sophomore Unattached 06:18.0 31:19.1
81 Noah Baughman Freshman Florida College 06:21.0 31:34.3 61
82 Dozier Atwell SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 06:24.4 31:50.9
83 Sam Gasson JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 06:27.5 32:06.6
84 Timothy Thompson SR-4 Columbus St. 06:29.7 32:17.2
85 Akintunde Azikwe FR-1 Tallahassee CC 06:37.5 32:56.1 62
86 Trequan Moreland JR-3 Webber 06:38.9 33:03.0
87 Joseph Flowers FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:45.3 33:35.1
88 Kelvin Brown FR-1 Tallahassee CC 07:02.4 34:59.8 63
89 Louis Cordero FR-1 Tallahassee CC 07:02.4 35:00.1 64
90 Hernan Espinal JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 07:23.2 36:43.4 65
91 Jake Sink Junior Florida College 07:25.1 36:52.9 66

Women 5k Run CC College Team Results (5k)
Top↑

University

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida State 1:30:11 18:02 24 1 2 5 6 10 11 13
2 Jacksonville 1:32:11 18:26 50 3 8 9 14 16 21  
3 Florida 1:33:48 18:45 71 4 7 15 18 27 32  
4 Florida A&M 1:35:37 19:07 94 12 17 19 22 24 29 38
5 South Florida 1:39:30 19:54 127 20 23 26 28 30 31 33
6 Jacksonville St. 1:45:29 21:05 167 25 34 35 36 37 39  

College

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tampa 1:37:02 19:24 34 2 3 4 11 14 16 20
2 Florida Southern 1:39:36 19:55 78 6 8 10 25 29 32 42
3 Florida Tech 1:39:13 19:50 89 1 13 21 24 30 50 57
4 West Florida 1:40:50 20:10 112 5 12 28 33 34 39 41
5 UNC Pembroke 1:42:43 20:32 143 18 19 23 35 48 51 55
6 Columbus St. 1:43:36 20:43 156 7 15 36 45 53 60 62
7 Auburn Montgomery 1:46:03 21:12 199 9 38 43 46 63 69 70
8 Loyola-New Orleans 1:49:23 21:52 249 17 54 56 58 64 68  
9 Pasco-Hernando State College 1:49:53 21:58 257 27 44 59 61 66 75 83
10 Webber 1:55:33 23:06 300 22 47 74 76 81 85 87
11 Georgia Southwestern 1:54:59 22:59 300 26 52 65 71 86 88 89
12 Tallahassee CC 2:01:29 24:17 351 37 67 78 79 90    
13 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 2:08:48 25:45 365 40 49 91 92 93 95 96
14 Florida College 2:04:16 24:51 391 72 73 80 82 84    
15 Chipola College 2:26:11 29:14 397 31 77 94 97 98    

Women 5k Run CC College Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lia Hanus FR-1 Florida Tech 05:55.9 18:25.8 1
1 Militsa Mircheva JR-3 Florida State 05:42.8 17:45.2 1
2 Jodie Judd FR-1 Florida State 05:45.1 17:52.4 2
2 Zoe Jarvis FR-1 Tampa 06:07.5 19:01.9 2
3 Monika Brill FR-1 Tampa 06:10.8 19:12.0 3
3 Jana Reinert FR-1 Jacksonville 05:46.9 17:58.0 3
4 Georganne Watson ? Unattached 06:11.8 19:15.2
4 Jessica Pascoe SO-2 Florida 05:48.1 18:01.6 4
5 Althea Hewitt JR-3 Florida State 05:49.0 18:04.4 5
5 Sydney Rhodes FR-1 Tampa 06:12.7 19:18.1 4
6 Addison Coggins FR-1 Florida State 05:49.2 18:05.1 6
6 Kelly Griffin ? Team FTC 06:13.4 19:20.2
7 Renee Cox JR-3 West Florida 06:14.0 19:22.0 5
7 Lauren Perry SR-4 Florida 05:49.4 18:05.6 7
8 Caitlin Marino SR-4 Jacksonville 05:51.2 18:11.2 8
8 Hannah Nelson SO-2 Florida Southern 06:14.9 19:25.0 6
9 Alli Hay FR-1 Columbus St. 06:19.7 19:39.8 7
9 Michelle Howell SR-4 Jacksonville 05:55.1 18:23.3 9
10 Forever Young JR-3 Florida State 05:55.5 18:24.5 10
10 Aleksa Guerra JR-3 Florida Southern 06:19.8 19:40.0 8
11 Benisse Inamahoro JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 06:20.2 19:41.4 9
11 Fatema Jaffer JR-3 Florida State 05:56.6 18:28.1 11
12 Mercedes Mendoza FR-1 Florida Southern 06:21.0 19:43.8 10
12 Emmax Kiplagat SO-2 Florida A&M 05:57.0 18:29.2 12
13 Brieanne Rekow FR-1 Tampa 06:21.2 19:44.3 11
13 Madison Harris JR-3 Florida State 05:57.7 18:31.6 13
14 Devin Montalvo JR-3 West Florida 06:21.4 19:45.2 12
14 Megan Mooney SO-2 Florida State 05:58.7 18:34.5
15 Mackenzie Landa JR-3 Florida State 05:59.5 18:37.1
15 Genevieve Lucas SO-2 Florida Tech 06:21.9 19:46.5 13
16 Clare McMahon SO-2 Tampa 06:21.9 19:46.7 14
16 Elizabeth Jenkins FR-1 Florida State 06:00.7 18:40.9
17 Emily Edwards FR-1 Florida State 06:01.0 18:41.6
17 Katie Potts Sophomore Unattached 06:22.3 19:47.8
18 Nora McUmber JR-3 Jacksonville 06:01.8 18:44.3 14
18 Jastonie Hill SO-2 Columbus St. 06:25.8 19:58.9 15
19 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell JR-3 Florida 06:02.3 18:45.8 15
19 Julia Lockridge JR-3 Tampa 06:27.0 20:02.5 16
20 Sasha Solano-McDaniel FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 06:27.9 20:05.2 17
20 Sarah Candiano JR-3 Florida State 06:04.6 18:53.0
21 Kyla Siemens SR-4 Jacksonville 06:05.3 18:55.0 16
21 Michaela Reynolds SO-2 UNC Pembroke 06:28.5 20:07.2 18
22 Nancy Murgor JR-3 Florida A&M 06:06.2 18:58.0 17
22 Molly McCann FR-1 UNC Pembroke 06:29.3 20:09.7 19
23 Corinne Fanta FR-1 Tampa 06:29.3 20:09.8 20
23 Morgan Hull JR-3 Florida 06:06.4 18:58.6 18
24 Gabrielle Trimlett SR-4 Florida Tech 06:29.6 20:10.7 21
24 Hailey Hendry SO-2 Florida State 06:06.5 18:58.8
25 Mercy Rotich FR-1 Florida A&M 06:08.4 19:04.7 19
25 Kendal Clark FR-1 Webber 06:30.5 20:13.3 22
26 Rania Samhouri FR-1 South Florida 06:08.6 19:05.3 20
26 Riley Axe FR-1 UNC Pembroke 06:30.7 20:14.1 23
27 Jennifer Lima FR-1 Florida State 06:10.5 19:11.2
27 Margaret Dailey FR-1 Tampa 06:31.4 20:16.3
28 Emily Iseley SR-4 Florida Tech 06:31.7 20:17.1 24
28 Maudie Skyring FR-1 Florida State 06:13.0 19:18.9
29 Hannah Flemming FR-1 Florida Southern 06:32.3 20:18.9 25
29 Nicolette Worrell FR-1 Jacksonville 06:13.3 19:20.0 21
30 Micaela Torres FR-1 Florida State 06:13.5 19:20.4
30 Ashleigh Owens SR-4 Georgia Southwestern 06:32.6 20:19.8 26
31 Jessica Lonas JR-3 Florida State 06:13.5 19:20.4
31 Quincy Mayer FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:33.2 20:21.7 27
32 Alexis Parnell SR-4 West Florida 06:34.4 20:25.5 28
32 Judith Kibii SR-4 Florida A&M 06:14.3 19:23.0 22
33 Anna Brook Opalinski SO-2 Florida Southern 06:35.4 20:28.7 29
33 Bella Poole SR-4 Florida State 06:15.3 19:26.0
34 Sarah Myers FR-1 Florida State 06:18.0 19:34.5
34 Marina DeBiasi JR-3 Florida Tech 06:36.9 20:33.1 30
35 Mackenzie Brown FR-1 Florida State 06:19.1 19:37.9
35 Chelsee Cook-McGee FR-1 Chipola College 06:37.8 20:36.0 31
36 Jolene Vergauwen JR-3 Florida Southern 06:38.1 20:36.9 32
36 Claire Farnsworth SO-2 South Florida 06:20.3 19:41.6 23
37 Naomi Tanui SR-4 Florida A&M 06:20.6 19:42.7 24
37 Sarah Carrion SR-4 West Florida 06:38.6 20:38.6 33
38 Ginelle Demone SO-2 Florida State 06:21.5 19:45.4
38 Jasmine Lee JR-3 West Florida 06:38.8 20:39.3 34
39 Emily Sorrell SO-2 Jacksonville St. 06:22.4 19:48.1 25
39 Kristin Cain JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:39.6 20:41.6 35
40 Eva Salazar-Torres SO-2 Columbus St. 06:40.0 20:42.8 36
40 Sarah Hartman SR-4 South Florida 06:24.5 19:54.8 26
41 Meagan Giddens SO-2 Tallahassee CC 06:41.2 20:46.5 37
41 Laura Jones FR-1 Florida 06:25.3 19:57.3 27
42 Katelynn Burns SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 06:43.0 20:52.1 38
42 Katherine Kuhn SO-2 Florida State 06:26.5 20:01.0
43 Yaranel Abreu JR-3 South Florida 06:29.0 20:08.8 28
43 Kimberly Napoleon SO-2 West Florida 06:45.0 20:58.5 39
44 Fridah Limo JR-3 Florida A&M 06:30.0 20:11.7 29
44 Michaela Scruti SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:45.3 20:59.5 40
45 Rebekah Lapp SO-2 West Florida 06:45.9 21:01.2 41
45 Kathryn Bernicke FR-1 Florida State 06:31.3 20:16.0
46 Amber Winton FR-1 Florida Southern 06:49.6 21:12.6 42
46 Eliana Karr FR-1 Florida State 06:36.9 20:33.2
47 Claire Hooker SO-2 Florida State 06:39.2 20:40.3
47 Victoria McCurry FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:50.2 21:14.7 43
48 Avriel McCutcheon SR-4 West Florida 06:51.7 21:19.2
48 Kate Ott FR-1 South Florida 06:39.3 20:40.6 30
49 Nicole Taggart FR-1 South Florida 06:39.5 20:41.4 31
49 Kylyn Burbine ? Pasco-Hernando State College 06:53.2 21:24.1 44
50 Elizabeth Cobb SO-2 Florida State 06:41.6 20:47.8
50 Abby Greenleaf SO-2 West Florida 06:53.3 21:24.1
51 Madison Morse SO-2 Florida 06:44.6 20:57.3 32
51 Dara Staton SO-2 Columbus St. 06:54.6 21:28.2 45
52 Shannon Turner FR-1 Florida State 06:44.7 20:57.5
52 Ansley Story JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 06:55.1 21:29.9 46
53 Madison Santore FR-1 Florida Southern 06:55.3 21:30.4
53 Keschel Hernandez SO-2 South Florida 06:46.2 21:02.2 33
54 Aubree Cole SO-2 Jacksonville St. 06:48.2 21:08.3 34
54 Natasha Menifee JR-3 Webber 06:55.5 21:31.1 47
55 Sofia Padron FR-1 South Florida 06:48.3 21:08.6
55 Shelby McMurray FR-1 UNC Pembroke 06:55.7 21:31.5 48
56 Dayja Simon SR-4 Jacksonville St. 06:50.6 21:15.7 35
56 Haley Grayson SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 06:56.9 21:35.5 49
57 Zeana Guirey FR-1 West Florida 06:58.4 21:40.0
57 Annie Allmark FR-1 South Florida 06:52.9 21:23.1
58 Joy Jackson SO-2 South Florida 06:53.1 21:23.6
58 Pauline Cosson SO-2 Florida Tech 06:58.6 21:40.6 50
59 Jazmine Ortega FR-1 Jacksonville St. 06:56.0 21:32.6 36
59 Corey Pethers FR-1 UNC Pembroke 06:59.6 21:43.7 51
60 Elizabeth Coen FR-1 Florida State 06:58.0 21:39.0
60 Katherine McGarr JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 07:00.5 21:46.6 52
61 Alicia Buck SO-2 South Florida 06:58.2 21:39.5
61 Na'ilah Allen FR-1 Columbus St. 07:00.7 21:47.4 53
62 Rachel VanWart SO-2 West Florida 07:03.7 21:56.4
62 Alyssa Hudgins FR-1 Jacksonville St. 06:59.9 21:44.7 37
63 Tristin Sanders SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 07:04.7 21:59.7 54
63 Mackenzie Baysinger JR-3 Florida State 07:00.9 21:47.9
64 Samantha Badami FR-1 UNC Pembroke 07:05.4 22:01.7 55
64 Ascar Koech FR-1 Florida A&M 07:04.1 21:57.9 38
65 Rachel Goldkamp FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 07:06.0 22:03.8 56
65 Rebecka Wilson SO-2 South Florida 07:05.5 22:02.3
66 Lucy Freeman FR-1 Florida Tech 07:10.7 22:18.2 57
66 Sara Bowden JR-3 South Florida 07:06.5 22:05.2
67 Kellie Hays JR-3 Florida State 07:08.5 22:11.4
67 Rachel Barnack FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 07:11.6 22:21.1 58
68 Delsie Borgen SO-2 Florida State 07:11.5 22:20.7
68 Skylen Acuna FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:12.9 22:25.1 59
69 Amanda Slattery JR-3 Florida Southern 07:15.5 22:33.1
69 Maggie Ford JR-3 South Florida 07:14.8 22:31.1
70 Madison Stahler JR-3 South Florida 07:17.7 22:39.9
70 Olivia Ivings SR-4 Columbus St. 07:16.4 22:36.1 60
71 Amanda Sava Senior Unattached 07:17.3 22:38.9
71 Tamera Mason FR-1 Florida A&M 07:25.2 23:03.3
72 Mollie Golicher FR-1 Florida State 07:26.9 23:08.7
72 Montana Gottman FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:18.9 22:43.8 61
73 Tylynn Register FR-1 Jacksonville St. 07:32.1 23:24.9 39
73 Ansley Cain FR-1 Columbus St. 07:19.5 22:45.6 62
74 Tanishya Jones JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 07:19.6 22:46.0 63
74 Carolyn Van Zile FR-1 South Florida 07:40.0 23:49.2
75 Helena Lauchli FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 07:22.3 22:54.3 64
76 Connie Lewis SO-2 Georgia Southwestern 07:22.8 22:55.9 65
77 Jordan Spicer SR-4 West Florida 07:23.2 22:57.0
78 Annaliese Besaw ? Pasco-Hernando State College 07:23.7 22:58.6 66
79 Tatiana Forester JR-3 Columbus St. 07:25.3 23:03.7
80 Olnick Duverge SO-2 Tallahassee CC 07:26.0 23:05.8 67
81 Kendall Lane JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 07:28.3 23:12.9 68
82 Kelly Dawson SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 07:29.1 23:15.6 69
83 Casey Orlando JR-3 Florida Tech 07:32.5 23:26.1
84 Brooke Schultz SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 07:33.0 23:27.5 70
85 Savannah Ross JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 07:33.4 23:28.9 71
86 Alora Scogin Sophomore Florida College 07:41.2 23:53.0 72
87 Madison West Senior Florida College 07:41.5 23:54.0 73
88 Taylor Christian SO-2 Webber 07:47.2 24:11.8 74
89 Savanna Van Wechel FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:47.5 24:12.6 75
90 Ratesha Smith FR-1 Webber 07:51.3 24:24.5 76
91 Summer Hill FR-1 Chipola College 07:54.3 24:33.8 77
92 Rachel Williams FR-1 Tallahassee CC 07:56.1 24:39.3 78
93 Alexis McElroy FR-1 Tallahassee CC 07:57.5 24:43.7 79
94 Farley Wood Freshman Florida College 08:05.8 25:09.5 80
95 Joyce Caba JR-3 Webber 08:06.9 25:13.0 81
96 Beth McKee Freshman Florida College 08:07.7 25:15.4 82
97 Angela Goldstein ? Pasco-Hernando State College 08:09.0 25:19.3 83
98 Jessica Rodriguez ? Pasco-Hernando State College 08:12.6 25:30.8
99 Briley Hancock Sophomore Florida College 08:23.6 26:04.7 84
100 Lua Fernandez FR-1 Webber 08:24.5 26:07.7 85
101 Daria Woods SR-4 Georgia Southwestern 08:31.2 26:28.4 86
102 Koree Ream JR-3 Webber 08:41.4 27:00.1 87
103 Hannah Brown FR-1 Georgia Southwestern 08:44.2 27:08.8 88
104 Erica Day JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 08:49.7 27:26.1 89
105 Ashley Maxwell FR-1 Tallahassee CC 09:05.4 28:14.6 90
106 Nicole Maza SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 09:07.6 28:21.5 91
107 Dominique Phillips-Alvarez FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 09:09.3 28:26.9
108 Mary White FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 09:15.4 28:45.7 92
109 Gabrielle Gracia FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 09:22.0 29:06.2 93
110 Hannah Rees SO-2 Chipola College 09:30.9 29:34.1 94
111 Jessica Davis FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 09:36.6 29:51.5
112 Kari Raae SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 09:39.3 29:59.9 95
113 Karen Spivey FR-1 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 09:53.1 30:42.9 96
114 Lynn John SO-2 FSCJ (Jacksonville) 10:22.3 32:13.8
115 Madison Daniels FR-1 Chipola College 11:06.0 34:29.4 97
116 Elizabeth FLeener FR-1 Chipola College 11:53.9 36:58.4 98