September 7, 2018
|
Aurora Aurora, IL

Women -6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Elmhurst 1:59:20 23:52 47 5 8 9 12 13 31 39
2 Illinois Cross Country Club 2:00:20 24:04 77 3 4 19 24 27 28 36
3 Olivet Nazarene 2:00:57 24:11 100 2 6 16 35 41 47 49
4 Carthage 2:03:13 24:38 129 15 18 21 37 38 45 55
5 Bethel (Ind.) 2:03:36 24:43 138 11 14 33 34 46 56 59
6 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04:36 24:55 183 7 40 42 44 50 51 57
7 Harper College 2:05:44 25:08 188 20 22 26 53 67 83  
8 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:05:58 25:11 214 1 32 48 63 70 73 74
9 Judson 2:07:57 25:35 243 17 43 54 64 65 78 85
10 North Central (Ill.) 2:08:43 25:44 248 23 29 60 61 75 96  
11 Sauk Valley CC 2:10:09 26:01 279 25 52 62 68 72 87  
12 Aurora 2:11:40 26:20 293 10 66 69 71 77 82 89
13 MSOE 2:18:46 27:45 382 58 79 80 81 84 93 103
14 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:29:46 29:57 393 30 76 86 100 101 104  
15 Morton College 2:31:20 30:16 460 88 91 92 94 95 98 99
16 Illinois Tech 2:51:55 34:23 500 90 97 102 105 106    

Women -6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 04:59 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Pauli, Emily
 
Aurora Alumni
5:56.1
22:07.9
 
2
Harrison, Patricia
 
UNA
5:58.7
22:17.3
 
3
JR-3
5:59.0
22:18.7
1
4
SR-4
6:10.7
23:02.1
2
5
Schultz, Julia
-62615
6:15.7
23:20.8
3
6
Schulz, Anneliese
-62615
6:17.2
23:26.5
4
7
FR-1
6:17.4
23:27.2
5
8
JR-3
6:18.1
23:29.7
6
9
JR-3
6:19.9
23:36.3
7
10
SO-2
6:22.0
23:44.4
8
11
SO-2
6:22.6
23:46.8
9
12
SR-4
6:22.9
23:47.7
10
13
SO-2
6:28.1
24:07.3
11
14
SO-2
6:29.2
24:11.2
12
15
FR-1
6:29.2
24:11.3
13
16
FR-1
6:30.6
24:16.3
14
17
JR-3
6:30.8
24:17.3
15
18
FR-1
6:31.4
24:19.4
16
19
JR-3
6:32.0
24:21.8
17
20
SO-2
6:32.3
24:22.7
18
21
Dent, Victoria
-67179
6:32.4
24:23.3
19
22
Temple, Rachael
-62175
6:33.4
24:26.8
20
23
FR-1
6:33.8
24:28.5
21
24
Kreiss, Taylor
-62175
6:34.7
24:31.8
22
25
JR-3
6:34.8
24:32.1
23
26
Bertaud, Amelia
-67179
6:35.0
24:32.9
24
27
FR-1
6:35.8
24:35.8
25
28
Baig, Misbah
-62175
6:36.0
24:36.6
26
29
Brindise, Noel
-62615
6:36.1
24:36.9
27
30
Gudwein, Grace
-67179
6:36.8
24:39.4
28
31
FR-1
6:38.0
24:44.2
29
32
SO-2
6:38.1
24:44.4
30
33
FR-1
6:38.9
24:47.5
 
34
FR-1
6:39.6
24:49.9
31
35
SR-4
6:39.7
24:50.5
32
36
JR-3
6:41.0
24:55.1
33
37
JR-3
6:41.0
24:55.1
34
38
SO-2
6:41.5
24:57.0
35
39
Yathaputanon, Tiffany
-67179
6:41.9
24:58.5
36
40
SO-2
6:42.2
24:59.6
37
41
FR-1
6:43.9
25:06.0
38
42
FR-1
6:43.9
25:06.1
39
43
JR-3
6:44.2
25:07.3
40
44
FR-1
6:44.8
25:09.4
41
45
SR-4
6:44.9
25:09.7
42
46
SO-2
6:45.2
25:10.8
43
47
JR-3
6:46.9
25:17.0
44
48
McDonough, Grace
-67179
6:47.3
25:18.8
 
49
JR-3
6:47.4
25:19.1
45
50
JR-3
6:48.5
25:23.3
46
51
FR-1
6:48.7
25:23.8
 
52
SR-4
6:48.7
25:23.9
47
53
JR-3
6:48.8
25:24.4
48
54
FR-1
6:49.0
25:25.0
49
55
SR-4
6:49.4
25:26.4
50
56
Oehler, Clare
-67179
6:49.4
25:26.5
 
57
FR-1
6:49.7
25:27.6
 
58
FR-1
6:50.0
25:28.7
51
59
Maschemeyer, Sherry
 
Aurora Alumni
6:50.2
25:29.7
 
60
FR-1
6:51.2
25:33.3
52
61
Temple, Roxanne
-66681
6:51.4
25:33.8
53
62
JR-3
6:51.5
25:34.2
54
63
JR-3
6:51.8
25:35.4
55
64
SO-2
6:52.1
25:36.4
56
65
FR-1
6:52.3
25:37.4
 
66
FR-1
6:52.5
25:38.1
57
67
Condic, Emily
-67179
6:52.5
25:38.2
 
68
JR-3
6:52.8
25:39.3
 
69
FR-1
6:53.8
25:43.1
 
70
SR-4
6:54.0
25:43.6
58
71
JR-3
6:54.4
25:45.2
 
72
SO-2
6:54.7
25:46.4
59
73
FR-1
6:55.4
25:48.8
60
74
JR-3
6:55.8
25:50.3
 
75
FR-1
6:55.9
25:50.7
 
76
JR-3
6:55.9
25:50.8
 
77
FR-1
6:56.3
25:52.2
 
78
JR-3
6:56.4
25:52.5
 
79
SR-4
6:57.5
25:56.9
 
80
SO-2
6:57.7
25:57.4
 
81
FR-1
6:59.9
26:05.9
 
82
FR-1
7:00.6
26:08.1
 
83
JR-3
7:00.9
26:09.6
 
84
FR-1
7:01.5
26:11.8
 
85
Haworth, Maia
-67179
7:01.8
26:12.8
 
86
SO-2
7:01.8
26:12.9
61
87
FR-1
7:02.2
26:14.3
 
88
FR-1
7:03.2
26:17.9
62
89
SR-4
7:04.0
26:20.9
 
90
FR-1
7:04.6
26:23.3
63
91
FR-1
7:05.0
26:24.9
64
92
JR-3
7:05.5
26:26.6
65
93
JR-3
7:06.2
26:29.0
 
94
SR-4
7:07.0
26:32.2
66
95
Gessner, Jessi
-66681
7:07.9
26:35.4
67
96
SO-2
7:07.9
26:35.4
68
97
SO-2
7:09.3
26:40.7
 
98
SR-4
7:09.5
26:41.6
69
99
FR-1
7:13.5
26:56.4
 
100
SO-2
7:14.0
26:58.4
 
101
SR-4
7:14.9
27:01.6
70
102
SO-2
7:15.2
27:02.7
 
103
SR-4
7:15.3
27:03.0
 
104
SO-2
7:15.3
27:03.1
 
105
FR-1
7:15.4
27:03.4
71
106
FR-1
7:15.5
27:03.7
 
107
FR-1
7:16.2
27:06.3
 
108
SO-2
7:16.5
27:07.8
72
109
FR-1
7:17.5
27:11.5
 
110
FR-1
7:17.9
27:12.8
 
111
SO-2
7:18.1
27:13.6
 
112
FR-1
7:18.8
27:16.2
73
113
JR-3
7:19.2
27:17.5
 
114
FR-1
7:20.6
27:23.0
 
115
FR-1
7:20.7
27:23.2
 
116
JR-3
7:20.8
27:23.5
 
117
SR-4
7:21.0
27:24.3
74
118
FR-1
7:21.3
27:25.5
75
119
JR-3
7:21.4
27:26.0
 
120
Chaudhary, Mahum
-67179
7:22.0
27:28.1
 
121
FR-1
7:22.4
27:29.6
76
122
SR-4
7:24.0
27:35.4
77
123
SO-2
7:24.5
27:37.3
 
124
SR-4
7:24.5
27:37.5
 
125
JR-3
7:24.7
27:38.3
 
126
FR-1
7:24.8
27:38.4
78
127
JR-3
7:28.7
27:53.0
79
128
SO-2
7:31.3
28:02.8
 
129
SO-2
7:32.4
28:07.0
80
130
JR-3
7:33.4
28:10.7
81
131
FR-1
7:33.5
28:11.1
82
132
SR-4
7:33.6
28:11.5
 
133
FR-1
7:34.9
28:16.2
 
134
SO-2
7:38.1
28:28.0
 
135
SO-2
7:38.9
28:31.3
 
136
FR-1
7:41.4
28:40.3
 
137
FR-1
7:42.9
28:45.9
 
138
FR-1
7:43.0
28:46.4
 
139
FR-1
7:43.1
28:46.6
 
140
JR-3
7:43.6
28:48.6
 
141
Gross, Joslyn
-66681
7:43.8
28:49.6
83
142
SO-2
7:44.6
28:52.4
84
143
JR-3
7:46.4
28:59.1
 
144
JR-3
7:47.9
29:04.6
 
145
FR-1
7:47.9
29:04.7
85
146
FR-1
7:48.0
29:05.2
 
147
SO-2
7:48.8
29:08.0
 
148
SO-2
7:50.7
29:15.2
 
149
Maguire, Natalie
-67179
7:52.0
29:20.0
 
150
SR-4
7:52.9
29:23.2
 
151
FR-1
7:54.2
29:28.0
86
152
FR-1
7:57.0
29:38.7
87
153
SO-2
7:57.8
29:41.6
88
154
JR-3
7:58.5
29:44.3
89
155
SO-2
7:59.3
29:47.2
 
156
SO-2
8:00.3
29:51.0
 
157
JR-3
8:00.6
29:52.1
90
158
SO-2
8:00.9
29:53.1
 
159
JR-3
8:02.9
30:00.7
 
160
FR-1
8:03.9
30:04.4
91
161
JR-3
8:04.4
30:06.2
 
162
SO-2
8:06.0
30:12.0
 
163
FR-1
8:07.3
30:17.0
92
164
JR-3
8:07.8
30:18.8
93
165
FR-1
8:10.5
30:29.0
94
166
JR-3
8:11.1
30:31.1
 
167
JR-3
8:13.1
30:38.6
 
168
SO-2
8:15.8
30:48.6
95
169
JR-3
8:16.3
30:50.6
96
170
FR-1
8:18.0
30:57.0
 
171
SO-2
8:18.8
30:59.8
 
172
SO-2
8:19.3
31:01.7
 
173
FR-1
8:22.1
31:12.3
 
174
SR-4
8:25.3
31:24.3
 
175
FR-1
8:30.4
31:43.0
 
176
SO-2
8:33.8
31:55.7
97
177
JR-3
8:34.6
31:58.6
 
178
SO-2
8:35.6
32:02.4
 
179
FR-1
8:37.3
32:08.8
 
180
FR-1
8:38.6
32:13.7
 
181
FR-1
8:39.5
32:16.9
 
182
FR-1
8:43.2
32:30.8
 
183
JR-3
8:44.8
32:36.9
 
184
FR-1
8:51.2
33:00.7
98
185
FR-1
8:54.9
33:14.6
99
186
SO-2
9:07.0
33:59.7
100
187
SO-2
9:08.4
34:04.8
101
188
SO-2
9:10.8
34:13.8
102
189
FR-1
9:11.0
34:14.4
103
190
FR-1
9:11.1
34:14.8
 
191
SO-2
9:20.2
34:49.0
104
192
FR-1
9:22.0
34:55.4
 
193
FR-1
9:22.8
34:58.6
105
194
JR-3
9:27.0
35:14.1
 
195
FR-1
9:30.0
35:25.6
 
196
FR-1
10:58.6
40:55.7
106
197
Darling, Maria
 
UNA
13:44.5
51:14.3
 
198
FR-1
13:44.5
51:14.5
 


Men - 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Illinois Cross Country Club 2:10:17 26:03 42 5 7 8 9 13 18 22
2 Olivet Nazarene 2:11:03 26:12 62 2 3 15 16 26 28 31
3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:12:09 26:25 92 1 6 17 25 43 52 61
4 Aurora 2:14:37 26:55 134 10 20 23 33 48 59 67
5 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:15:01 27:00 136 12 19 34 35 36 38 51
6 MSOE 2:16:17 27:15 174 14 21 41 45 53 54 73
7 Harper College 2:17:58 27:35 209 30 40 44 46 49 58 64
8 Waubonsee CC 2:19:27 27:53 214 11 24 39 63 77 80 83
9 Illinois Tech 2:18:57 27:47 225 29 32 37 55 72 81 82
10 Bethel (Ind.) 2:21:05 28:13 273 27 50 62 66 68 71 74
11 Aurora Alumni 2:26:46 29:21 284 4 42 75 78 85    
12 Elmhurst 2:21:36 28:19 294 47 56 57 65 69 70 76
13 North Park 2:45:43 33:08 396 60 79 84 86 87    

Men - 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 05:44 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:06.3
25:22.9
1
2
JR-3
5:07.2
25:27.0
2
3
SO-2
5:10.1
25:41.9
3
4
Gilbert, Mitch
 
Aurora Alumni
5:11.3
25:47.7
4
5
Mollway, Josh
-62638
5:11.6
25:49.1
5
6
SR-4
5:11.8
25:49.9
6
7
Somerfield, Ryan
-67178
5:11.8
25:50.0
7
8
SO-2
5:13.3
25:57.3
 
9
Ostream, Justin
-67178
5:14.9
26:05.6
8
10
Butcher, Brian
-62600
5:15.3
26:07.3
9
11
Meehan, Matt
 
UNA
5:16.2
26:12.1
 
12
Bath, Nick
 
UNA
5:16.4
26:13.1
 
13
JR-3
5:17.3
26:17.6
10
14
FR-1
5:17.3
26:17.6
11
15
JR-3
5:17.9
26:20.5
12
16
Wolf, William
-62638
5:19.1
26:26.2
13
17
JR-3
5:19.4
26:28.0
14
18
JR-3
5:19.5
26:28.5
15
19
JR-3
5:19.7
26:29.3
16
20
SR-4
5:20.0
26:30.7
17
21
Feldman, Josh
-62600
5:20.3
26:32.1
18
22
FR-1
5:20.5
26:33.2
19
23
FR-1
5:20.5
26:33.3
20
24
FR-1
5:21.1
26:36.3
21
25
Rodriguez, Leonel
-62600
5:21.8
26:39.9
22
26
JR-3
5:22.0
26:40.6
23
27
FR-1
5:22.3
26:42.3
24
28
FR-1
5:23.6
26:48.5
25
29
Kellum, John
-62614
5:24.5
26:53.1
 
30
SO-2
5:25.3
26:57.1
26
31
Walker, Eli
-62600
5:25.6
26:58.9
 
32
SO-2
5:25.8
26:59.5
 
33
SR-4
5:25.8
26:59.9
27
34
SO-2
5:26.4
27:02.6
28
35
Farrel, Connor
-67178
5:27.4
27:07.5
 
36
SR-4
5:28.2
27:11.5
29
37
Espinoza, Tony
-62175
5:28.3
27:12.3
30
38
FR-1
5:28.7
27:14.0
31
39
SO-2
5:29.0
27:15.7
32
40
JR-3
5:29.4
27:17.7
 
41
JR-3
5:29.4
27:17.8
33
42
Lund, Cody
-62600
5:29.9
27:20.3
 
43
JR-3
5:30.0
27:20.5
 
44
JR-3
5:30.1
27:21.3
34
45
JR-3
5:30.2
27:21.6
35
46
SO-2
5:30.9
27:24.8
36
47
FR-1
5:31.2
27:26.7
37
48
JR-3
5:31.5
27:28.0
38
49
JR-3
5:32.0
27:30.6
 
50
FR-1
5:32.1
27:30.8
39
51
JR-3
5:32.3
27:32.0
 
52
Ramirez, Pablo
 
UNA
5:32.4
27:32.7
 
53
Sisko, Micheal
-62175
5:32.7
27:33.8
40
54
JR-3
5:32.9
27:34.9
41
55
Jaros, Pete
 
Aurora Alumni
5:33.2
27:36.5
42
56
JR-3
5:33.4
27:37.6
43
57
Melgosa, Jacob
-66681
5:33.5
27:37.8
44
58
FR-1
5:33.7
27:39.0
45
59
Casey, Jack
-62222
5:34.6
27:43.3
46
60
SR-4
5:34.8
27:44.3
47
61
SR-4
5:35.6
27:48.4
48
62
FR-1
5:35.9
27:49.7
 
63
Glatz, Jeff
-62175
5:36.1
27:51.1
49
64
Hanskat, Alex
-62600
5:36.9
27:54.8
 
65
FR-1
5:37.0
27:55.5
 
66
FR-1
5:37.1
27:56.0
50
67
SR-4
5:37.5
27:57.8
51
68
SR-4
5:37.7
27:58.6
 
69
JR-3
5:37.8
27:59.4
52
70
FR-1
5:37.9
28:00.0
53
71
Duncan, Blake
-67178
5:38.1
28:00.9
 
72
FR-1
5:38.5
28:03.0
54
73
FR-1
5:38.7
28:04.0
55
74
SR-4
5:38.9
28:05.0
56
75
SR-4
5:39.5
28:07.6
57
76
Meyer, Jarod
-67178
5:39.7
28:08.9
 
77
Meyer, Jordan
-67178
5:39.9
28:09.8
 
78
JR-3
5:40.6
28:13.2
 
79
Garino, Glen
-62175
5:40.7
28:13.6
58
80
JR-3
5:41.2
28:16.4
 
81
FR-1
5:41.4
28:17.2
59
82
SO-2
5:41.6
28:18.1
 
83
SR-4
5:41.6
28:18.5
 
84
SR-4
5:42.1
28:20.6
60
85
FR-1
5:42.9
28:24.8
 
86
Eckels, Evan
-67178
5:43.8
28:29.2
 
87
FR-1
5:43.9
28:29.7
61
88
JR-3
5:44.2
28:31.3
 
89
FR-1
5:44.3
28:31.4
 
90
SO-2
5:44.3
28:31.5
62
91
FR-1
5:44.3
28:31.7
 
92
JR-3
5:44.8
28:34.0
 
93
SR-4
5:44.8
28:34.1
 
94
SO-2
5:45.6
28:38.1
63
95
FR-1
5:45.8
28:38.9
 
96
Kogen, Alex
-67178
5:45.8
28:39.2
 
97
SR-4
5:46.3
28:41.4
 
98
Inorio, Caleb
-62175
5:47.1
28:45.7
64
99
Ramirez, Sebastian
 
UNA
5:47.2
28:46.2
 
100
FR-1
5:47.3
28:46.4
65
101
SR-4
5:47.3
28:46.5
 
102
SO-2
5:47.3
28:46.7
66
103
Walmer, Andrew
-62600
5:47.4
28:47.0
 
104
SO-2
5:47.5
28:47.6
 
105
SO-2
5:47.7
28:48.4
 
106
FR-1
5:48.2
28:51.3
67
107
FR-1
5:48.3
28:51.4
68
108
FR-1
5:48.6
28:53.1
69
109
SO-2
5:48.7
28:53.5
 
110
Engel, Daniel
-67179
5:48.7
28:53.7
 
111
FR-1
5:48.9
28:54.4
70
112
SR-4
5:49.1
28:55.4
 
113
FR-1
5:49.8
28:58.9
 
114
FR-1
5:49.9
28:59.5
71
115
SO-2
5:49.9
28:59.7
72
116
FR-1
5:50.5
29:02.5
 
117
SR-4
5:50.9
29:04.4
73
118
FR-1
5:51.0
29:05.0
 
119
Ehrenhofer, Nathan
-67206
5:51.7
29:08.5
 
120
FR-1
5:52.2
29:11.1
74
121
FR-1
5:52.8
29:13.8
 
122
FR-1
5:52.9
29:14.2
 
123
Godinez, Pedro
-62175
5:53.0
29:14.9
 
124
Himmel, Bryan
-67178
5:53.9
29:19.6
 
125
SR-4
5:54.0
29:20.0
 
126
FR-1
5:55.1
29:25.6
 
127
SR-4
5:55.9
29:29.3
 
128
FR-1
5:56.8
29:33.9
 
129
FR
5:57.5
29:37.5
 
130
SO-2
5:58.1
29:40.4
 
131
FR-1
5:58.7
29:43.3
 
132
Green, Timothy
-67178
5:59.4
29:46.6
 
133
Robinson, Calvin
 
Aurora Alumni
5:59.5
29:47.5
75
134
Carillo, Lucas
-67178
6:00.0
29:49.7
 
135
SO-2
6:01.2
29:55.9
 
136
FR-1
6:01.7
29:58.3
76
137
FR-1
6:02.5
30:02.3
 
138
SO-2
6:04.3
30:11.0
 
139
JR-3
6:04.5
30:12.3
 
140
SR-4
6:04.6
30:12.8
 
141
FR-1
6:05.3
30:16.1
 
142
SO-2
6:05.9
30:19.0
77
143
FR-1
6:07.0
30:24.4
 
144
Haffner, Matt
 
UNA
6:07.1
30:25.2
 
145
SO-2
6:08.1
30:30.2
 
146
FR-1
6:08.8
30:33.3
 
147
FR-1
6:08.8
30:33.7
 
148
FR-1
6:08.9
30:33.8
 
149
FR-1
6:09.1
30:34.9
 
150
FR-1
6:09.6
30:37.5
 
151
Quiroz, Nick
 
Aurora Alumni
6:09.7
30:38.1
78
152
SO-2
6:10.7
30:43.2
 
153
Schulberg, Nick
-30243
UNA-Elmhurst
6:11.5
30:46.7
 
154
Frintner, Sean
-62600
6:11.9
30:49.0
 
155
Ansari, Muneeb
-67178
6:12.3
30:50.8
 
156
FR-1
6:12.8
30:53.5
 
157
SR-4
6:12.9
30:53.8
 
158
JR-3
6:13.6
30:57.4
79
159
SR-4
6:13.8
30:58.6
 
160
SO-2
6:14.2
31:00.4
 
161
JR-3
6:14.7
31:02.9
 
162
SO-2
6:15.3
31:05.9
 
163
JR-3
6:15.5
31:06.8
 
164
Dickinson, Matt
-67178
6:15.8
31:08.1
 
165
SO-2
6:16.1
31:10.0
80
166
SR-4
6:16.6
31:12.2
 
167
SR-4
6:18.4
31:21.3
 
168
JR-3
6:21.0
31:34.0
 
169
FR-1
6:22.3
31:40.5
 
170
FR-1
6:22.4
31:41.0
81
171
FR-1
6:24.0
31:49.2
82
172
FR-1
6:25.3
31:55.5
 
173
Scheffel, Zach
-67179
6:25.8
31:57.8
 
174
FR-1
6:26.3
32:00.3
 
175
SO-2
6:26.7
32:02.4
 
176
SR-4
6:26.7
32:02.6
 
177
FR-1
6:28.9
32:13.2
83
178
SR-4
6:29.6
32:17.1
 
179
SO-2
6:29.8
32:17.8
 
180
SR-4
6:30.0
32:18.7
 
181
FR-1
6:31.7
32:27.1
 
182
Schuster, Nick
-67178
6:32.0
32:28.8
 
183
SO-2
6:32.1
32:29.1
84
184
FR-1
6:32.4
32:31.1
 
185
JR-3
6:36.5
32:51.4
 
186
Chanon, Ed
 
Aurora Alumni
6:37.7
32:57.4
85
187
FR-1
6:40.0
33:08.6
 
188
SR-4
6:45.4
33:35.3
 
189
SO-2
6:45.4
33:35.5
 
190
SO-2
6:48.0
33:48.5
 
191
SR-4
6:49.1
33:53.8
86
192
FR-1
6:53.4
34:15.0
 
193
FR-1
6:53.5
34:15.7
 
194
FR-1
6:54.5
34:20.9
 
195
FR-1
6:57.7
34:36.8
 
196
FR-1
7:05.9
35:17.4
 
197
JR-3
7:09.0
35:32.6
 
198
JR-3
7:11.1
35:43.0
 
199
SO-2
7:15.5
36:04.9
 
200
JR-3
7:16.4
36:09.5
 
201
FR-1
7:27.0
37:02.4
 
202
SO-2
7:27.6
37:05.3
 
203
FR-1
7:46.4
38:38.5
 
204
FR-1
8:03.3
40:03.0
87
205
SO-2
8:07.4
40:23.4
 
206
FR-1
8:23.5
41:43.1
 
207
FR-1
8:41.5
43:12.5
 
208
FR-1
8:47.3
43:41.7
 
209
FR-1
9:11.1
45:39.7