August 31, 2018
|
Roger Milliken Center Spartanburg, SC 29303
HOST: Spartanburg High School / USC Upstate   DIRECTOR: Jack Todd / Carson Blackwelder   TIMING: TimingInc.com  

Championship Boys Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 River Bluff 1:28:21 17:40 120 8 11 21 29 51 78 79
2 North Henderson 1:29:46 17:57 220 2 28 36 74 80 163 176
3 Morristown-West High School 1:30:40 18:08 226 16 22 54 58 76 81 174
4 Byrnes 1:30:30 18:06 240 5 24 31 89 91 149 214
5 Asheville 1:31:21 18:16 301 6 23 30 109 133 191 202
6 AC Flora 1:32:46 18:33 338 33 39 82 84 100 157 182
7 Charlotte Catholic 1:33:01 18:36 362 26 48 53 99 136 143 144
8 Easley 1:33:18 18:39 380 49 57 72 94 108 127 347
9 Greenwood Christian 1:33:13 18:38 393 14 37 106 117 119 259 335
10 Wren 1:32:28 18:29 399 3 27 65 103 201 271 298
11 Brevard 1:32:43 18:32 404 9 25 50 130 190 198 218
12 Blue Ridge 1:32:11 18:26 406 4 7 83 140 172 195  
13 Greer Middle College Charter 1:33:39 18:43 415 35 71 73 88 148 152 164
14 Travelers Rest 1:34:07 18:49 431 40 56 85 111 139 142 206
15 Brashier 1:34:35 18:55 489 34 64 75 129 187 235 252
16 Spartanburg Day School 1:34:53 18:58 500 47 70 98 115 170 175 256
17 Landrum 1:35:01 19:00 503 42 68 118 134 141 169 253
18 Heathwood Hall 1:34:53 18:58 504 43 46 104 131 180 225 264
19 West Henderson 1:35:11 19:02 511 19 41 90 125 236 266 301
20 Palmetto 1:35:15 19:03 528 38 69 132 138 151 194 308
21 Philip Simmons 1:33:46 18:45 536 1 112 116 126 181 242 284
22 Christ Church 1:35:12 19:02 545 13 62 137 166 167 177 217
23 Nation Ford 1:35:51 19:10 561 67 86 101 153 154 186 209
24 Walhalla 1:35:32 19:06 397 20 87 114 158 185 203  
25 Southside 1:36:47 19:21 647 66 93 110 179 199 215  
26 Dixie 1:37:23 19:28 666 32 63 113 224 234 238 243
27 Powdersville 1:36:55 19:23 699 10 150 162 165 212 333  
28 Seneca 1:38:16 19:39 727 59 77 102 197 292 324 326
29 Mallard Creek 1:37:34 19:30 742 12 135 192 196 207 240 281
30 Greenville Tech Charter 1:38:45 19:45 771 52 61 204 222 232 245 295
31 Greenville 1:40:02 20:00 833 95 105 145 241 247 248 272
32 Southside Christian 1:39:47 19:57 836 97 124 155 210 250 280 313
33 Clinton 1:39:43 19:56 861 45 146 200 208 262 287  
34 Liberty 1:39:31 19:54 865 17 183 216 223 226    
35 Woodruff 1:40:38 20:07 894 107 123 205 228 231 237 274
36 South Aiken 1:41:28 20:17 958 96 147 184 263 268 270 288
37 Laurens 1:41:49 20:21 981 15 229 230 249 258 327 330
38 Westside 1:42:03 20:24 1003 55 193 227 251 277    
39 Hopewell 1:44:40 20:56 1076 92 120 233 315 316 334 341
40 Carolina Homeschool 1:43:30 20:42 1088 122 159 255 267 285 302 306
41 Sullivan South High School 1:44:02 20:48 1147 156 189 220 289 293 317 338
42 Oakbrook Preparatory 1:45:46 21:09 1186 128 188 257 294 319 328  
43 Gaffney 1:45:10 21:02 1216 161 213 260 286 296 299 322
44 Upstate Bearcats 1:49:09 21:49 1217 60 168 314 336 339 354  
45 Woodmont 1:46:45 21:21 1239 121 211 282 305 320 337 342
45 Upstate Homeschool Co-op 1:47:53 21:34 1239 160 171 261 304 343    
47 Chapman 1:46:38 21:19 1295 221 244 275 276 279 291 307
48 West-Oak 1:54:58 22:59 1312 44 254 318 346 350 362 363
49 Crescent 1:47:26 21:29 1326 173 269 278 297 309 344 345
50 East Henderson 1:55:07 23:01 1449 219 239 300 340 351    
51 Batesburg-Leesville 1:53:37 22:43 1484 178 321 325 329 331 348  
52 High Point Academy 2:03:04 24:36 1562 246 273 332 355 356    
53 New Covenant School 2:04:39 24:55 1622 265 303 349 352 353 364  
54 Chesnee 2:08:57 25:47 1631 283 310 323 357 358    
55 Laurens Academy 2:20:53 28:10 1703 311 312 359 360 361 365 366

Championship Boys Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Ward, Noah
SR
Philip Simmons
5:08.2
15:57.5
1
2
White, Hunter
SR
North Henderson
5:19.6
16:33.1
2
3
Sharpe, Seth
SR
Wren
5:23.7
16:45.9
3
4
Broome, Barrett
SR
Blue Ridge
5:24.6
16:48.4
4
5
Thigpen, TJ
SR
Byrnes
5:26.9
16:55.8
5
6
Honeycutt, Haven
SR
Asheville
5:28.6
17:01.1
6
7
Lane, Austin
SR
Blue Ridge
5:30.4
17:06.5
7
8
Tan, Jonathan
SR
River Bluff
5:31.1
17:08.9
8
9
Coye, William
SR
Brevard
5:31.5
17:10.0
9
10
Brock, Noah
SR
Powdersville
5:34.2
17:18.5
10
11
Mangione, Jacob
SR
River Bluff
5:35.2
17:21.6
11
12
Lillywhite, Michael
SR
Mallard Creek
5:36.6
17:25.7
12
13
Morton, James
SR
Christ Church
5:37.9
17:29.8
13
14
Sponenberg, Garrett
SR
Greenwood Christian
5:37.9
17:29.9
14
15
Prince, Evan
SR
Laurens
5:38.1
17:30.4
15
16
Sia, Nathan
SR
Morristown-West High School
5:38.6
17:32.2
16
17
Palermo, Jospeh
SR
Rock Hill
5:38.9
17:33.1
 
18
Finley, Cal
SR
Liberty
5:39.3
17:34.2
17
20
Schreiber, Grant
SR
West Henderson
5:40.7
17:38.7
19
21
Hopkins, Jon
SR
Walhalla
5:41.5
17:41.2
20
22
Moran, William
SR
River Bluff
5:41.7
17:41.8
21
23
Pacheco, Jesus
SR
Morristown-West High School
5:42.3
17:43.6
22
24
Turner, Hutch
SR
Asheville
5:42.9
17:45.3
23
25
Slate, Preston
SR
Byrnes
5:43.0
17:45.7
24
26
Sasser, Dylan
SR
Brevard
5:43.4
17:47.0
25
27
Dicristo, Joe
SR
Charlotte Catholic
5:43.9
17:48.6
26
28
Hunt, Josh
SR
Wren
5:44.2
17:49.5
27
29
Dossantos, Nigel
SR
Union County
5:44.5
17:50.5
 
30
Vasquez, Lazaro
SR
North Henderson
5:45.4
17:53.2
28
31
Conrick, Chris
SR
River Bluff
5:45.7
17:54.0
29
32
Poozer, William
SR
Asheville
5:45.9
17:54.8
30
33
Roberts, Jonathan
SR
Byrnes
5:46.0
17:55.1
31
34
Boyd, Jeremiah
SR
Dixie
5:47.0
17:58.4
32
35
Kelly, Carlisle
SR
AC Flora
5:47.1
17:58.5
33
36
Arndt, John
SR
Brashier
5:47.3
17:59.2
34
37
Smith, Adam
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
5:47.5
17:59.9
35
38
Banz, Joey
SR
North Henderson
5:47.6
18:00.0
36
39
Hanna, Matthew
SR
Greenwood Christian
5:48.7
18:03.6
37
40
Bearden, Will
SR
Palmetto
5:48.8
18:03.8
38
41
Mitchell, Colin
SR
AC Flora
5:49.2
18:05.1
39
42
Thieme, Parker
SR
Travelers Rest
5:49.8
18:07.1
40
43
Greene, Woody
SR
West Henderson
5:49.9
18:07.3
41
44
Blackwell, Sam
SR
Landrum
5:50.0
18:07.6
42
45
Harris, Thomas
SR
Heathwood Hall
5:50.3
18:08.6
43
46
Spearman, Andrew
SR
West-Oak
5:50.5
18:09.1
44
47
Newton, Eric
SR
Clinton
5:50.8
18:09.9
45
48
Willcox, Hugh
SR
Heathwood Hall
5:51.3
18:11.6
46
49
Lyon, Robert
SR
Spartanburg Day School
5:51.7
18:12.7
47
50
Stein, Ryan
SR
Charlotte Catholic
5:51.7
18:12.9
48
51
fortner, will
SR
Easley
5:51.9
18:13.3
49
52
Green, Abdi
SR
Brevard
5:52.5
18:15.3
50
53
Cochran, Jonathan
SR
River Bluff
5:52.6
18:15.8
51
54
Thome, Riley
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
5:53.4
18:18.1
52
55
Danser, Taylor
SR
Charlotte Catholic
5:54.0
18:20.1
53
56
Henry, Christian
SR
Morristown-West High School
5:54.1
18:20.4
54
57
Brown, Wes
SR
Westside
5:54.2
18:20.6
55
58
Golden, Drew
SR
Travelers Rest
5:54.6
18:21.9
56
59
Chappelle, Steven
SR
Easley
5:54.8
18:22.6
57
60
Hernandez, Luis
SR
Morristown-West High School
5:55.2
18:23.5
58
61
Dodd, Sam
SR
Seneca
5:55.5
18:24.5
59
62
Baird, Jake
SR
Upstate Bearcats
5:56.1
18:26.3
60
63
Fitzwater, Jacob
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
5:56.1
18:26.5
61
64
Segura, Weston
SR
Christ Church
5:56.4
18:27.4
62
65
Gamble, Zachary
SR
Dixie
5:56.5
18:27.6
63
66
Taylor, Tristan
SR
Brashier
5:56.6
18:28.0
64
67
Barnes, Joshua
SR
Rock Hill
5:56.7
18:28.4
 
68
Alexander, Drew
SR
Wren
5:56.9
18:29.1
65
69
Ni, Darren
SR
Southside
5:57.2
18:29.8
66
70
Frattaroli, Anthony
SR
Nation Ford
5:57.3
18:30.1
67
71
Scruggs, Andrew
SR
Landrum
5:57.5
18:30.9
68
72
Brooks, Jackson
SR
Palmetto
5:57.6
18:31.0
69
73
Ramirez, Anthony
SR
Spartanburg Day School
5:57.8
18:31.7
70
74
Magera, Austin
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
5:57.8
18:31.8
71
75
Brumfield, Carter
SR
Easley
5:58.3
18:33.3
72
76
Trusty, Adam
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
5:58.6
18:34.2
73
77
Rodriguez, Jose
SR
North Henderson
5:58.7
18:34.6
74
78
Brown, Saxon
SR
Brashier
6:00.4
18:39.7
75
79
Lovelace, Trent
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:00.7
18:40.9
76
80
Dodd, Will
SR
Seneca
6:00.9
18:41.3
77
81
Bragg, Nathan
SR
River Bluff
6:01.1
18:41.9
78
82
Flanagan, Andrew
SR
River Bluff
6:02.1
18:45.1
79
83
Robertson, Brayden
SR
North Henderson
6:02.4
18:46.1
80
84
Liposky, Patrick
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:02.7
18:47.1
81
85
Davis, Michael
SR
AC Flora
6:02.8
18:47.2
82
86
Shealy, Austin
SR
Blue Ridge
6:03.2
18:48.7
83
87
Sauls, Colin
SR
AC Flora
6:03.4
18:49.1
84
88
Waldrep, Henry
SR
Travelers Rest
6:04.6
18:52.8
85
89
O'Flynn, Connor
SR
Nation Ford
6:04.9
18:53.7
86
90
Nanney, Conner
SR
Gaston Christian School
6:05.4
18:55.3
 
91
Akridge, Josiah
SR
Walhalla
6:05.6
18:55.9
87
92
Dugar, Brandon
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:05.8
18:56.5
88
93
Goode, Hayden
SR
Byrnes
6:05.9
18:56.9
89
94
Schreiber, Quinn
SR
West Henderson
6:06.0
18:57.3
90
95
Kitts, Daniel
SR
Byrnes
6:06.1
18:57.6
91
96
Kitterman, David
SR
Hopewell
6:06.1
18:57.6
92
97
Frizzell, Caleb
SR
Southside
6:06.3
18:58.1
93
98
Avendano, Josue
SR
Easley
6:06.5
18:58.8
94
99
Lamb, Bennett
SR
Greenville
6:07.0
19:00.3
95
100
Sanborn, Nicholas
SR
South Aiken
6:07.3
19:01.4
96
101
Willis, Tyler
SR
Southside Christian
6:08.3
19:04.3
97
102
Foust, Rett
SR
Spartanburg Day School
6:08.3
19:04.4
98
103
Nazarian, Oliver
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:08.8
19:05.9
99
104
Lindler, Orie
SR
AC Flora
6:09.0
19:06.4
100
105
Storms, Justin
SR
Nation Ford
6:09.3
19:07.3
101
106
Wood, Tristan
SR
Seneca
6:09.3
19:07.5
102
107
Dugan, Will
SR
Wren
6:09.4
19:07.8
103
108
Golden, Robert
SR
Heathwood Hall
6:09.5
19:08.0
104
109
Gomez, Bryan
SR
Greenville
6:09.6
19:08.4
105
110
Black, Joe
SR
Greenwood Christian
6:10.0
19:09.5
106
111
Meyers, Christopher
SR
Woodruff
6:10.0
19:09.6
107
112
Waldrop, Crews
SR
Easley
6:10.2
19:10.3
108
113
Boatwright, Stuart
SR
Asheville
6:10.3
19:10.6
109
114
Fried, Samuel
SR
Southside
6:10.5
19:11.3
110
115
Dempsey, Duncan
SR
Travelers Rest
6:10.7
19:11.7
111
116
Schmenk, Thomas
SR
Philip Simmons
6:10.7
19:11.8
112
117
Boyd, Daniel
SR
Dixie
6:10.8
19:12.0
113
118
Overfelt, Jason
SR
Walhalla
6:10.9
19:12.3
114
119
Davis, Asa
SR
Spartanburg Day School
6:10.9
19:12.4
115
120
Hafner, Justin
SR
Philip Simmons
6:11.2
19:13.5
116
121
Brewer, Brayden
SR
Greenwood Christian
6:11.3
19:13.8
117
122
Alviar, Johnathan
SR
Landrum
6:12.3
19:16.9
118
123
Osborne, Andrew
SR
Greenwood Christian
6:12.4
19:17.2
119
124
Crumpler, Marcus
SR
Hopewell
6:12.9
19:18.6
120
125
Paglialunga, Dylan
SR
Woodmont
6:13.6
19:20.8
121
126
Brannon, Mitchell
SR
Carolina Homeschool
6:13.7
19:21.3
122
127
Glenn, Clayton
SR
Woodruff
6:14.1
19:22.6
123
128
Beyerl, Zack
SR
Southside Christian
6:14.7
19:24.2
124
129
Koch, Hudson
SR
West Henderson
6:14.8
19:24.7
125
130
Finch, Will
SR
Philip Simmons
6:15.1
19:25.4
126
131
Kay, Jamie
SR
Easley
6:15.4
19:26.4
127
132
Logan, Brad
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
6:15.4
19:26.5
128
133
Arndt, Will
SR
Brashier
6:15.6
19:27.0
129
134
Witherspoon, Knox
SR
Brevard
6:15.8
19:27.8
130
135
French, Joseph
SR
Heathwood Hall
6:15.9
19:28.0
131
136
Clark, Jackson
SR
Palmetto
6:16.2
19:28.9
132
137
Goebel, John
SR
Asheville
6:16.6
19:30.2
133
138
Duncan, Kane
SR
Landrum
6:17.0
19:31.3
134
139
Auman, Isaiah
SR
Mallard Creek
6:17.4
19:32.8
135
140
Kostmayer, Jonathan
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:17.8
19:33.8
136
141
Feild, Max
SR
Christ Church
6:17.8
19:33.9
137
142
Thomas, Langston
SR
Palmetto
6:17.8
19:33.9
138
143
Thornburg, Ryan
SR
Gaston Christian School
6:17.9
19:34.2
 
144
Herron, Gabe
SR
Travelers Rest
6:17.9
19:34.3
139
145
Spindler, Zack
SR
Blue Ridge
6:18.0
19:34.6
140
146
Owens, Ian
SR
Landrum
6:18.1
19:34.7
141
147
Capps, Evans
SR
Travelers Rest
6:18.2
19:35.2
142
148
Stein, Nate
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:18.2
19:35.3
143
149
McCleary, Sam
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:18.3
19:35.3
144
150
Pittman, Bailey
SR
Greenville
6:18.3
19:35.5
145
151
Hogarth, Billy
SR
Clinton
6:18.5
19:36.0
146
152
Gleason, Luke
SR
South Aiken
6:18.5
19:36.0
147
153
Pryor, Lucas
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:18.7
19:36.8
148
154
Burnette, Christian
SR
Byrnes
6:18.8
19:37.0
149
155
Middleton, David
SR
Powdersville
6:18.9
19:37.3
150
156
Stoughtenger, Kaleab
SR
Palmetto
6:19.1
19:37.8
151
157
Pelton, Miles
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:19.2
19:38.1
152
158
Westover, Caden
SR
Nation Ford
6:19.8
19:40.0
153
159
Macaulay, Will
SR
Nation Ford
6:19.8
19:40.2
154
160
Kemble, Avery
SR
Southside Christian
6:19.9
19:40.4
155
161
Youngblood, Dillon
SR
Sullivan South High School
6:20.4
19:41.9
156
162
Hamilton, William
SR
AC Flora
6:20.5
19:42.3
157
163
Poore, Elijah
SR
Walhalla
6:20.7
19:43.0
158
164
Peterson, Clint
SR
Carolina Homeschool
6:20.8
19:43.1
159
165
Barnes, Matthew
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
6:20.8
19:43.3
160
166
Marthers, Blaine
SR
Gaffney
6:21.1
19:44.1
161
167
Parish, Mason
SR
Powdersville
6:21.3
19:44.8
162
168
Grandy, Caleb
SR
North Henderson
6:21.6
19:45.8
163
169
Nickles, Jon
SR
River Bluff
6:21.8
19:46.3
 
170
Rainey, Moises
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:21.8
19:46.3
164
171
Hammond, Isaac
SR
Powdersville
6:22.5
19:48.6
165
172
Stathakis, James
SR
Christ Church
6:23.2
19:50.7
166
173
Anderson, Matthew
SR
Christ Church
6:23.3
19:50.9
167
174
Baird, Tom
SR
Upstate Bearcats
6:23.4
19:51.4
168
175
Bohon, Colton
SR
Landrum
6:23.6
19:51.9
169
176
O'Hara, Danny
SR
River Bluff
6:23.7
19:52.1
 
177
High, William
SR
Spartanburg Day School
6:23.7
19:52.3
170
178
Young, Knox
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
6:23.9
19:52.8
171
179
Jones, Colton
SR
Blue Ridge
6:24.0
19:53.1
172
180
Sauve, Jesse
SR
Crescent
6:24.4
19:54.3
173
181
Flores, Ricardo
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:24.6
19:55.0
174
182
Hannah, Cooper
SR
Spartanburg Day School
6:24.7
19:55.3
175
183
Guerrero, Corbin
SR
North Henderson
6:24.7
19:55.4
176
184
Quattlebaum, Dalton
SR
Christ Church
6:24.9
19:55.9
177
185
Castro, Justin
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
6:25.0
19:56.2
178
186
Nazarian, Lewis
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:25.1
19:56.7
 
187
Ackerman, Maxwell
SR
Southside
6:25.4
19:57.4
179
188
Feldman, Ben
SR
Heathwood Hall
6:25.5
19:57.7
180
189
Wood, Henry
SR
Philip Simmons
6:25.6
19:58.3
181
190
Pertile, Jonathan
SR
AC Flora
6:25.7
19:58.5
182
191
Watts, Nicholas
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:25.7
19:58.6
 
192
Farmer, Josh
SR
Liberty
6:25.9
19:59.0
183
193
Murray, Sterling
SR
South Aiken
6:25.9
19:59.2
184
194
Parris, Randy
SR
Walhalla
6:26.2
20:00.1
185
195
Silverman, Joshua
SR
Nation Ford
6:26.6
20:01.2
186
196
Howell, Jackson
SR
Brashier
6:26.6
20:01.3
187
197
Ericksen, Ben
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
6:26.8
20:01.9
188
198
Smith, Jacob
SR
Sullivan South High School
6:27.0
20:02.6
189
199
Dysinger, DaCota
SR
Brevard
6:27.3
20:03.6
190
200
Harris, Levi
SR
Asheville
6:27.6
20:04.3
191
201
Haggett, Jared
SR
Mallard Creek
6:27.9
20:05.2
192
202
Zamora, Alexis
SR
Westside
6:28.0
20:05.5
193
203
Stone, Brady
SR
Palmetto
6:28.2
20:06.3
194
204
Berck, Isaac
SR
Blue Ridge
6:28.3
20:06.7
195
205
Boucher, Austin
SR
Mallard Creek
6:29.2
20:09.3
196
206
Pope, David
SR
Seneca
6:29.5
20:10.2
197
207
Green, Graham
SR
Brevard
6:29.8
20:11.3
198
208
Pastor, Matthews
SR
Southside
6:29.9
20:11.4
199
209
Wilkie, David
SR
Clinton
6:30.0
20:11.7
200
210
Clark, Kyle
SR
Wren
6:31.4
20:16.1
201
211
Friel, Aaron
SR
Asheville
6:31.5
20:16.5
202
212
Lee, Galen
SR
Walhalla
6:31.6
20:16.8
203
213
Barabash, Michael
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
6:32.0
20:18.0
204
214
Permenter, Andrew
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:32.2
20:18.7
 
215
Jacobi, Michael
SR
Woodruff
6:32.3
20:19.1
205
216
Mckitrick, Isaac
SR
Travelers Rest
6:32.5
20:19.5
206
217
Chappell, Wesley
SR
Mallard Creek
6:33.3
20:22.1
207
218
Brown, Benjamin
SR
River Bluff
6:33.6
20:23.0
 
219
Perkins, Nick
SR
Clinton
6:33.8
20:23.8
208
220
Couch, Nick
SR
Nation Ford
6:34.0
20:24.2
209
221
Dehollander, Devin
SR
Southside Christian
6:34.3
20:25.1
210
222
Ellis, Ethan
SR
Woodmont
6:34.7
20:26.4
211
223
Morales, Cesar
SR
Powdersville
6:34.7
20:26.4
212
224
Hinson, Corey
SR
North Henderson
6:34.9
20:27.0
 
225
Burgess, Carson
SR
Gaffney
6:35.0
20:27.5
213
226
Bell, Daniel
SR
Byrnes
6:35.3
20:28.4
214
227
Martinez, Adolfo
SR
Southside
6:35.4
20:28.5
215
228
Knight, Diego
SR
Byrnes
6:35.7
20:29.4
 
229
Fitzpatrick, Jonathan
SR
Asheville
6:35.9
20:30.1
 
230
Buckner, Alex
SR
Walhalla
6:36.2
20:31.2
 
231
Ryals, Cooper
SR
Liberty
6:36.5
20:31.9
216
232
Leland, Griffin
SR
Christ Church
6:36.7
20:32.6
217
233
Lefler, Isaiah
SR
Brevard
6:37.1
20:33.7
218
234
Walczak, Ben
SR
Nation Ford
6:37.8
20:36.0
 
235
Hernandez, Johnathan
SR
East Henderson
6:38.4
20:38.0
219
236
Cowden, Parker
SR
Sullivan South High School
6:38.8
20:39.1
220
237
Garner, Colby
SR
Chapman
6:39.0
20:39.7
221
238
Meadows, Austin
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
6:39.9
20:42.7
222
239
Esuary, Issac
SR
Liberty
6:40.0
20:42.8
223
240
Hesselgrave, Alex
SR
Dixie
6:40.2
20:43.5
224
241
Cook, Jack
SR
Heathwood Hall
6:40.3
20:43.9
225
242
Lackey, Dane
SR
Liberty
6:40.4
20:44.0
226
243
Bruner, Caleb
SR
Westside
6:40.8
20:45.5
227
244
Corey, Josh
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:41.3
20:46.8
 
245
Mock, Bryson
SR
Woodruff
6:41.6
20:47.7
228
246
Edwards, Jackson
SR
Laurens
6:42.8
20:51.6
229
247
Stageman, Allen
SR
Asheville
6:43.5
20:53.7
 
248
Rush, Murphy
SR
Laurens
6:43.7
20:54.4
230
249
Foster, Toby
SR
Travelers Rest
6:44.7
20:57.5
 
250
Trussell, Kyle
SR
Walhalla
6:45.3
20:59.2
 
251
Hiott, John
SR
Woodruff
6:45.4
20:59.6
231
252
Gill, James
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
6:45.6
21:00.2
232
253
Moore, Seth
SR
Hopewell
6:46.2
21:02.1
233
254
Noble, Nicholas
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:46.2
21:02.1
 
255
Ware, Bradley
SR
Dixie
6:46.3
21:02.5
234
256
Moses, Alex
SR
Brashier
6:46.5
21:03.1
235
257
Santiago, Ryan
SR
West Henderson
6:46.7
21:03.6
236
258
Hines, Dayton
SR
Woodruff
6:46.8
21:04.2
237
259
Mann, Billy
SR
Dixie
6:46.9
21:04.3
238
260
Sherers, Joseph
SR
East Henderson
6:47.4
21:06.0
239
261
White, Christian
SR
Mallard Creek
6:47.6
21:06.5
240
262
Burns, Walker
SR
Greenville
6:47.9
21:07.5
241
263
Nemeth, Colin
SR
Philip Simmons
6:48.3
21:08.7
242
264
Anderson, Vance
SR
Dixie
6:48.4
21:08.9
243
265
DSilva, Aaron
SR
Chapman
6:48.6
21:09.7
244
266
Conte, Ricky
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
6:48.9
21:10.6
245
267
Ballew, Carter
SR
High Point Academy
6:49.1
21:11.2
246
268
Landrum, Brian
SR
Greenville
6:49.1
21:11.3
247
269
Polito, Kai
SR
Rock Hill
6:49.2
21:11.3
 
270
Houtzer, Michael
SR
Walhalla
6:49.3
21:11.9
 
271
Martinez, Joseph
SR
Greenville
6:49.7
21:13.0
248
272
Rice, Jaden
SR
Laurens
6:49.7
21:13.1
249
273
Boyle, Joshua
SR
Southside Christian
6:49.8
21:13.2
250
274
Mixtega, Marc
SR
Westside
6:50.3
21:14.9
251
275
Mulcahy, Nate
SR
Brashier
6:50.6
21:15.8
252
276
Cocard, Eloi
SR
Brashier
6:50.6
21:15.9
 
277
Burgess, Christian
SR
Landrum
6:51.0
21:17.0
253
278
Jacobs, Drew
SR
West-Oak
6:51.2
21:17.7
254
279
Noce, Christopher
SR
Asheville
6:51.4
21:18.3
 
280
Hilt, Austin
SR
Carolina Homeschool
6:51.6
21:18.9
255
281
Jones, Zachary
SR
Spartanburg Day School
6:51.9
21:20.0
256
282
Neal, Jared
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
6:52.0
21:20.1
257
283
Brown, Zack
SR
Laurens
6:52.1
21:20.5
258
284
Edwards, Evan
SR
Greenwood Christian
6:52.2
21:20.9
259
285
Donaldson, Nathan
SR
Landrum
6:52.5
21:21.6
 
286
Dunmire, Ricky
SR
Gaffney
6:52.6
21:21.9
260
287
Earle, Noah
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
6:52.6
21:22.1
261
288
Dominick, Keenan
SR
Clinton
6:52.6
21:22.2
262
289
Singer, Andrew
SR
South Aiken
6:52.7
21:22.5
263
290
Stroud, Reed
SR
Landrum
6:52.8
21:22.6
 
291
Hinchey, Ryan
SR
Heathwood Hall
6:52.9
21:23.0
264
292
Funk, Houston
SR
New Covenant School
6:52.9
21:23.0
265
293
Buckner, Isaac
SR
Walhalla
6:53.4
21:24.6
 
294
London, Dane
SR
West Henderson
6:54.3
21:27.2
266
295
Hornbuckle, Eli
SR
Carolina Homeschool
6:54.4
21:27.8
267
296
Garcia, Ruben
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:54.9
21:29.2
 
297
Hansen, Justin
SR
South Aiken
6:55.0
21:29.4
268
298
Ramsey, Jacob
SR
Crescent
6:55.1
21:29.8
269
299
Findley, William
SR
South Aiken
6:55.6
21:31.3
270
300
Clark, Grady
SR
Wren
6:55.8
21:32.0
271
301
Angel, Ethan
SR
Dixie
6:56.0
21:32.5
 
302
Seay, Gordon
SR
Greenville
6:56.1
21:32.8
272
303
Veit, Drake
SR
High Point Academy
6:56.3
21:33.4
273
304
Fisher, Gray
SR
Nation Ford
6:56.6
21:34.4
 
305
Fulmer, Grayson
SR
Woodruff
6:56.8
21:35.0
274
306
Harris, Konnor
SR
Chapman
6:57.0
21:35.8
275
307
Harris, Dylan
SR
Chapman
6:57.2
21:36.4
276
308
Snider, Charlie
SR
Westside
6:57.4
21:37.0
277
309
Owens, Jacob
SR
Crescent
6:57.5
21:37.2
278
310
Thorton, Tony
SR
Chapman
6:57.6
21:37.6
279
311
Israel, Jay
SR
Southside Christian
6:57.8
21:38.3
280
312
Dobson, Khary
SR
Mallard Creek
6:58.1
21:39.2
281
313
Bagwell, Samuel
SR
Woodmont
6:58.1
21:39.2
282
314
Ocampo-rios, Asencion
SR
Chesnee
6:58.2
21:39.4
283
315
McCorkle, Mitchell
SR
Philip Simmons
6:58.2
21:39.5
284
316
Johnson, Davis
SR
Carolina Homeschool
6:58.3
21:39.7
285
317
poole, jacob
SR
Gaffney
6:58.4
21:40.1
286
318
Gardner, John David
SR
Heathwood Hall
6:58.9
21:41.5
 
319
Bagwell, Zac
SR
Clinton
6:59.0
21:42.0
287
320
Pleming, Elijah
SR
South Aiken
7:00.0
21:45.0
288
321
Lear, Evan
SR
Greenville
7:00.1
21:45.5
 
322
Menchaca, Devin
SR
Sullivan South High School
7:00.2
21:45.7
289
323
Hinrichsen, Austin
SR
Christ Church
7:00.4
21:46.2
 
325
Bryant, Josh
SR
Clinton
7:01.5
21:49.8
 
326
O'Bleness, Jackson
SR
Brashier
7:02.1
21:51.6
 
327
Kauffman, Dylan
SR
Nation Ford
7:02.1
21:51.7
 
328
Johnson, Cody
SR
Woodruff
7:02.2
21:52.0
 
329
Gosett, Mason
SR
Chapman
7:02.5
21:52.9
291
330
Glenn, Brandon
SR
Seneca
7:02.6
21:53.1
292
331
Gibson, Carter
SR
Sullivan South High School
7:02.7
21:53.5
293
332
Hawkins, Jacob
SR
Clinton
7:02.7
21:53.5
 
333
Grote, Dayton
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
7:03.1
21:54.6
294
334
Ballew, Dylan
SR
Landrum
7:03.3
21:55.2
 
335
Hobson, Austin
SR
South Aiken
7:03.3
21:55.3
 
336
Patterson, Dillon
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
7:03.7
21:56.6
295
337
Gains, Tatum
SR
Gaffney
7:03.9
21:57.3
296
338
Reed, Corey
SR
Woodruff
7:04.4
21:58.7
 
339
Mathiaisen, Anders
SR
Greenville
7:04.8
21:59.9
 
340
McCall, Michael
SR
Crescent
7:05.2
22:01.1
297
341
Campbell, Joseph
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
7:05.3
22:01.4
 
342
Ward, Jonathan
SR
Wren
7:06.0
22:03.6
298
343
Norris, Tyler
SR
Gaffney
7:06.3
22:04.5
299
344
Wolfe, Ethan
SR
East Henderson
7:06.5
22:05.3
300
345
Aguilar, Nicolas
SR
West Henderson
7:07.3
22:07.8
301
346
Gunter, John
SR
Carolina Homeschool
7:07.7
22:09.0
302
347
Webster, John
SR
Mallard Creek
7:07.8
22:09.4
 
348
Wright, Elliott
SR
New Covenant School
7:07.9
22:09.7
303
349
Anderson, Mason
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
7:08.4
22:11.2
304
350
Daughtry, James
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
7:08.5
22:11.6
 
351
Hopkins, Josh
SR
Woodmont
7:09.4
22:14.4
305
352
Funderburk, Will
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
7:09.5
22:14.5
 
353
Waybright, Ethan
SR
Carolina Homeschool
7:09.5
22:14.5
306
354
Skowronski, Noah
SR
Chapman
7:10.3
22:17.1
307
355
Simmons, Jack
SR
Mallard Creek
7:10.5
22:17.6
 
356
McNutt, David
SR
Palmetto
7:10.8
22:18.7
308
357
Sivers, Kade
SR
Carolina Homeschool
7:11.0
22:19.4
 
358
Tiller, Weston
SR
Rock Hill
7:11.7
22:21.5
 
359
Ramsey, Caleb
SR
Crescent
7:12.6
22:24.1
309
360
Dunn, Zane
SR
Palmetto
7:12.8
22:24.7
 
361
Barron, Hank
SR
Spartanburg Day School
7:13.8
22:27.9
 
362
Thomas, Hadden
SR
Palmetto
7:13.9
22:28.2
 
363
Ocampos-Rios, Lorenzo
SR
Chesnee
7:14.3
22:29.6
310
364
Codington, Andrew
SR
Laurens Academy
7:14.8
22:31.1
311
365
Lucas, Joseph
SR
Wren
7:14.9
22:31.4
 
366
Aguilar, Jafet
SR
Palmetto
7:15.3
22:32.6
 
367
Smith, Jonas
SR
Laurens Academy
7:15.9
22:34.5
312
368
Johnson, Isaac
SR
Southside Christian
7:16.3
22:35.6
313
369
James, Jaden
SR
Dixie
7:16.3
22:35.7
 
370
Baird, Will
SR
Upstate Bearcats
7:16.6
22:36.6
314
371
Medford, Blake
SR
Wren
7:17.3
22:38.9
 
372
Ramanand, Charles
SR
Hopewell
7:18.0
22:41.1
315
373
Kim, Sanha
SR
Hopewell
7:18.1
22:41.2
316
374
Wagner, Alex
SR
Sullivan South High School
7:18.8
22:43.5
317
375
Ardelt, Joey
SR
Clinton
7:19.4
22:45.5
 
376
Smith, Noah
SR
Heathwood Hall
7:21.7
22:52.4
 
377
Davenport, Austin
SR
Belton-Honea Path
7:22.0
22:53.3
 
378
Joerger, Eric
SR
Brashier
7:23.6
22:58.5
 
379
Sutton, Riley
SR
West-Oak
7:23.9
22:59.3
318
380
Srivastava, Cam
SR
Spartanburg Day School
7:24.2
23:00.2
 
381
Ward, Andrew
SR
Chapman
7:24.9
23:02.3
 
382
Walsh, Gray
SR
Clinton
7:24.9
23:02.4
 
383
Hall, Eyob
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
7:25.3
23:03.7
319
384
Nabors, Daniel
SR
South Aiken
7:25.5
23:04.2
 
385
Buford, James
SR
Woodmont
7:25.8
23:05.2
320
386
McDonald, Andy
SR
Brashier
7:26.2
23:06.5
 
387
Davis, Ethan
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
7:26.3
23:06.9
321
388
Medley, Tristan
SR
Gaffney
7:27.8
23:11.6
322
389
Willimon, Weston
SR
Wren
7:28.0
23:12.0
 
390
Ocampo-Rios, Omarion
SR
Chesnee
7:28.8
23:14.4
323
391
Freedman, Ben
SR
Spartanburg Day School
7:29.6
23:17.1
 
392
Rich, Alex
SR
Seneca
7:30.4
23:19.6
324
393
Sheppard, Drayton
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
7:31.1
23:21.6
325
394
Wittrock, Thatcher
SR
Seneca
7:31.7
23:23.5
326
395
Neal, Trevor
SR
Laurens
7:32.1
23:24.7
327
396
Khalil, Joseph
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
7:33.5
23:29.2
328
397
Bundrick, Cayden
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
7:34.1
23:31.1
329
398
Jones, Florencio
SR
Laurens
7:37.5
23:41.5
330
399
Ramos-ibarra, Manuel
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
7:37.5
23:41.6
331
400
Chappelear, Jesse
SR
High Point Academy
7:37.7
23:42.3
332
401
Patel, Yash
SR
Powdersville
7:39.1
23:46.5
333
402
Zimmerman, Adam
SR
Hopewell
7:39.7
23:48.3
334
403
Black, Sam
SR
Greenwood Christian
7:42.0
23:55.4
335
404
Baird, Andrew
SR
Upstate Bearcats
7:42.3
23:56.6
336
405
Gossett, Evan
SR
Woodruff
7:43.1
23:58.9
 
406
Sosebee, Jake
SR
Gaston Christian School
7:44.2
24:02.4
 
407
Peters, Thomas
SR
Greenville
7:46.8
24:10.4
 
408
Aho, Cyrus
SR
Chapman
7:47.9
24:13.8
 
409
Denton, Evan
SR
Woodmont
7:48.0
24:14.3
337
410
Barger, Devyn
SR
Sullivan South High School
7:48.1
24:14.6
338
411
Daniel, Brody
SR
Upstate Bearcats
7:49.5
24:18.8
339
412
Freeman, Jackson
SR
East Henderson
7:49.9
24:20.1
340
413
Brock, Tristen
SR
Union County
7:51.3
24:24.4
 
414
Coffman, Drew
SR
Sullivan South High School
7:53.1
24:30.1
 
415
Hunt, Anthony
SR
Hopewell
7:53.5
24:31.4
341
416
Allison, Hunter
SR
Woodmont
7:54.4
24:34.2
342
417
Smith, Diedre
SR
Laurens
7:54.4
24:34.2
 
418
Adolf, Dominic
SR
Brevard
7:56.2
24:39.6
 
419
Yount, Ethan
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
7:57.8
24:44.7
343
420
Hodges, Craig
SR
Mallard Creek
7:57.9
24:44.9
 
421
Moss, Aaron
SR
Chapman
7:58.2
24:45.9
 
422
Dauster, Kemp
SR
Brevard
8:00.2
24:52.2
 
423
Maske, Carson
SR
Hopewell
8:05.1
25:07.3
 
424
Center, Mason
SR
Crescent
8:07.6
25:15.1
344
425
Mizell, Mathew
SR
Crescent
8:08.7
25:18.5
345
426
Schmitt, Bobby
SR
West-Oak
8:15.9
25:40.8
346
427
Day, Chris
SR
Easley
8:19.7
25:52.7
347
428
Gough, Aidan
SR
Hopewell
8:20.0
25:53.5
 
429
Holtham, Jack
SR
Hopewell
8:20.3
25:54.6
 
430
Truitt, Liam
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
8:22.4
26:01.0
348
431
Gray, Ian
SR
Riverwalk Academy
8:27.0
26:15.5
 
432
Kissick, Riley
SR
Woodmont
8:31.1
26:28.3
 
433
Laps, Blake
SR
Greenville Classical
8:35.9
26:43.2
 
434
Wright, Ethan
SR
New Covenant School
8:37.9
26:49.3
349
435
Gallman, Jeb
SR
Union County
8:38.4
26:50.9
 
436
Penland, Luke
SR
Laurens
8:38.5
26:51.1
 
437
Rholetter, Ryan
SR
West-Oak
8:38.7
26:51.6
350
438
Byrd, Michael
SR
East Henderson
8:40.7
26:58.0
351
439
Starling, Matthew
SR
Laurens
8:41.1
26:59.2
 
440
Hoffstettler, Nick
SR
Belton-Honea Path
8:41.4
27:00.3
 
441
Gebing, Alex
SR
New Covenant School
8:43.6
27:07.1
352
442
Truman, Alyosha
SR
New Covenant School
8:44.7
27:10.4
353
443
wallace, jimmy
SR
Gaffney
8:55.4
27:43.8
 
444
Fowler, Tilden
SR
Gaffney
9:02.7
28:06.5
 
445
Garcia, Juan
SR
Woodmont
9:03.4
28:08.7
 
446
Bishop, Issac
SR
Gaffney
9:03.5
28:08.7
 
447
Thomas, Michael
SR
Upstate Bearcats
9:03.7
28:09.6
354
448
Green, DaJuan
SR
High Point Academy
9:05.8
28:15.9
355
449
Young, Nikolas
SR
High Point Academy
9:07.7
28:21.8
356
450
Williamson, Carson
SR
Chesnee
9:51.7
30:38.7
357
451
Inman, Noah
SR
Chesnee
9:57.2
30:55.7
358
452
Bratcher, Lee
SR
Belton-Honea Path
10:02.3
31:11.6
 
453
Murphy, Garrett
SR
Laurens Academy
10:11.3
31:39.6
359
454
Howard, Caleb
SR
Laurens Academy
10:16.7
31:56.2
360
455
Clardy, Austin
SR
Laurens Academy
10:22.0
32:12.8
361
456
Rohletter, G
SR
West-Oak
10:25.7
32:24.3
362
457
Keller, Patrick
SR
Riverwalk Academy
10:28.2
32:31.9
 
458
Williams, Andrew
SR
West-Oak
10:35.5
32:54.9
363
459
Valentine, Jacob
SR
New Covenant School
11:07.4
34:33.9
364
460
Sampson, Devin
SR
Laurens Academy
11:09.5
34:40.5
365
461
Williams, Matthew
SR
West-Oak
11:11.3
34:46.1
 
462
Manning, Noah
SR
Laurens Academy
11:20.2
35:13.6
366
463
Davis, Vincent
SR
Riverwalk Academy
11:38.3
36:09.8
 


JV Girls Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Riverside 2:00:20 24:04 57 5 8 9 17 18 19 36
2 Dorman 2:03:06 24:37 100 6 14 21 27 32 66 83
3 J.L. Mann 2:04:00 24:48 111 11 13 23 31 33 38 44
4 Philip Simmons 1:59:03 23:48 114 1 2 3 51 57 85  
5 Eastside 2:10:36 26:07 240 29 41 52 58 60 61 65
6 Hillcrest 2:10:11 26:02 243 25 39 48 50 81 120  
7 River Bluff 2:11:00 26:12 254 26 49 54 56 69 88 104
8 Byrnes 2:09:53 25:58 262 7 30 42 68 115 213  
9 Asheville 2:12:42 26:32 312 34 37 73 82 86 93 100
10 Crescent 2:12:10 26:26 321 15 16 63 102 125 138 157
11 Travelers Rest 2:14:49 26:57 363 45 67 72 76 103 117 154
12 Upstate Homeschool Co-op 2:12:54 26:34 364 4 20 62 96 182 191  
13 Rock Hill 2:14:01 26:48 366 35 40 43 89 159 206  
14 Mauldin 2:13:30 26:42 390 10 12 111 124 133 174 178
15 Hampton Park 2:15:52 27:10 442 24 28 128 130 132 134 169
16 Hough, William A 2:17:36 27:31 451 64 84 95 98 110 131 146
17 Greenville 2:18:37 27:43 485 77 87 101 107 113 122 137
18 Spartanburg 2:17:52 27:34 492 22 92 109 129 140 142 147
19 Wando 2:21:33 28:18 563 59 70 119 127 188 224  
20 Wade Hampton 2:21:00 28:12 572 91 105 112 123 141 165 184
21 Mitchell Road Christian Academy 2:21:26 28:17 583 55 94 99 155 180    
22 Boiling Springs 2:21:31 28:18 582 53 80 149 153 156    
23 Seneca 2:24:34 28:54 606 71 75 78 175 207 226 230
24 Mallard Creek 2:24:04 28:48 681 97 106 135 171 172    
25 AC Flora 2:26:09 29:13 706 46 126 158 177 199 205  
26 Christ Church 2:26:46 29:21 737 116 139 143 145 194 195 197
27 St. Josephs 2:27:14 29:26 759 114 136 150 167 192 201 221
28 Greer Middle College Charter 2:32:57 30:35 771 47 118 186 208 212    
29 Southside 2:31:57 30:23 808 121 144 160 164 219 220 231
30 North Henderson 2:31:56 30:23 812 74 166 168 193 211    
31 Woodmont 2:28:37 29:43 831 151 162 163 176 179 183 187
32 Woodruff 2:38:34 31:42 852 79 161 189 198 225    
33 Palmetto 2:33:47 30:45 867 108 173 181 202 203 214 217
34 Landrum 2:49:10 33:50 941 90 196 204 222 229    
35 Greer 2:43:46 32:45 1004 170 200 209 210 215    
36 Batesburg-Leesville 2:58:28 35:41 1069 185 216 218 223 227 228  

JV Girls Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Meyers, Hailey
SR
Philip Simmons
6:55.5
21:31.0
1
2
Muller, Emma
SR
Philip Simmons
6:58.9
21:41.8
2
3
Guy, Daphne
SR
Southside Christian
7:15.2
22:32.1
 
4
May, Josie
SR
Philip Simmons
7:26.3
23:06.8
3
5
Bright, Emma
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
7:28.6
23:13.9
4
6
Dankel, Cameron
SR
Riverside
7:31.5
23:22.9
5
7
Traynham, Kourtni
SR
Dorman
7:31.7
23:23.6
6
8
Taunton, Bailey
SR
Byrnes
7:36.3
23:37.9
7
9
Newton, Ryan
JR
Riverside
7:37.6
23:41.8
8
10
Schwalm, Charlie
 
Riverside
7:41.5
23:54.1
9
11
Hunter, Megan
SR
Mauldin
7:45.2
24:05.4
10
12
Zemp, Annie
SR
J.L. Mann
7:46.7
24:10.1
11
13
Flores, Sylvia
SR
Mauldin
7:47.4
24:12.4
12
14
Monroe, Madison
SR
J.L. Mann
7:49.4
24:18.6
13
15
Faulkner, Raleigh
SR
Dorman
7:50.5
24:21.8
14
16
Dutton, Morgan
SR
Crescent
7:53.3
24:30.6
15
17
Gray, Lydia
SR
Crescent
7:54.2
24:33.4
16
18
Stiles, Amanda
SR
Spartanburg Christian
7:55.1
24:36.4
 
19
Gianelloni, Olivia
 
Riverside
7:55.9
24:38.8
17
20
McMurray, Lindsay
JR
Riverside
7:57.4
24:43.4
18
21
White, Addie
SR
Riverside
7:57.8
24:44.6
19
22
Kurfman, Abigail
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
7:58.1
24:45.5
20
23
Sivers, Lillian
SR
Dorman
7:59.4
24:49.8
21
24
Byers, Lilly
SR
Spartanburg
7:59.9
24:51.1
22
25
Miller, Grace
SR
J.L. Mann
7:59.9
24:51.2
23
26
Lyons, Kathryn
SR
Hampton Park
8:01.4
24:56.0
24
27
Hollingsworth, Macie
SR
Hillcrest
8:01.6
24:56.5
25
28
Hart, Madison
SR
River Bluff
8:04.1
25:04.4
26
29
Lane, Hailey
SR
Dorman
8:05.4
25:08.4
27
30
Vest, Elyse
SR
Hampton Park
8:06.7
25:12.2
28
31
Pence, Ellie
SR
Eastside
8:07.0
25:13.1
29
32
Dobson, Emmalee
SR
Byrnes
8:07.2
25:13.8
30
33
Nguyen, Diep
SR
J.L. Mann
8:08.1
25:16.7
31
34
Holland, Jenna
SR
Dorman
8:10.1
25:22.9
32
35
Poynter, Lexi
SR
J.L. Mann
8:10.5
25:24.1
33
36
Moore, Ava
SR
Asheville
8:11.6
25:27.4
34
37
Kiblinger, Maddie
SR
Rock Hill
8:12.1
25:29.0
35
38
Bagwell, Lily
SO
Riverside
8:12.1
25:29.1
36
39
Giltner, Olivia
 
Riverside
8:13.5
25:33.5
 
40
Russell, Anne Elise
SR
Asheville
8:13.9
25:34.8
37
41
Ollar, Elizabeth
SR
J.L. Mann
8:16.2
25:41.8
38
42
DeRoberts, Sophia
SR
Hillcrest
8:16.8
25:43.7
39
43
Reeves, Meredith
SR
Rock Hill
8:17.1
25:44.6
40
44
Wright, Chloe
SR
Eastside
8:18.9
25:50.3
41
45
Taylor, Emily
SR
Byrnes
8:19.2
25:51.3
42
46
Cash, Serenity
SR
Rock Hill
8:19.9
25:53.3
43
47
Rogers, Bailey
SR
J.L. Mann
8:20.6
25:55.5
44
48
Teague, Meredith
SR
Travelers Rest
8:21.0
25:56.7
45
49
Swaim, Juliet
SR
AC Flora
8:21.4
25:58.1
46
50
Seppala, Danika
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
8:21.9
25:59.5
47
51
Pence, Alaina
SR
Spartanburg Christian
8:23.8
26:05.4
 
52
Eich, Riley
SR
Hillcrest
8:24.3
26:06.9
48
53
Garcia, Jurnie
SR
River Bluff
8:24.3
26:07.0
49
54
Enache, Bianca
SR
Hillcrest
8:24.9
26:08.8
50
55
Ward, Grace
SR
Philip Simmons
8:27.0
26:15.3
51
56
Fallow, Lauren
SR
Riverside
8:27.8
26:17.9
 
57
Sweet, Sara
 
Riverside
8:28.5
26:20.0
 
58
Burns, Kate
SR
Eastside
8:29.5
26:23.2
52
59
Cali, Cassidee
SR
Brevard
8:29.7
26:23.7
 
60
Sim, Natalie
SR
J.L. Mann
8:29.9
26:24.3
 
61
Young, Skylar
SR
Boiling Springs
8:30.2
26:25.2
53
62
Taylor, Abby
SR
River Bluff
8:30.3
26:25.7
54
63
Roberts, Hannah
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
8:30.8
26:27.3
55
64
Drafts, Rachel
SR
River Bluff
8:30.9
26:27.5
56
65
Wood, Emmy
SR
Philip Simmons
8:31.3
26:28.9
57
66
Taylor, Dayleah
SR
Eastside
8:32.2
26:31.7
58
67
Clark, Lillian
SR
J.L. Mann
8:33.5
26:35.8
 
68
Higgins, Lily
SR
Wando
8:34.1
26:37.5
59
69
Wortman, Dora
SR
Eastside
8:34.4
26:38.3
60
70
Cox, Bethany
SR
J.L. Mann
8:35.1
26:40.6
 
71
Moran, Ella
SR
Eastside
8:35.3
26:41.0
61
72
Pedersen, Emma Ruth
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
8:37.3
26:47.5
62
73
Loftis, Gabrielle
SR
Crescent
8:37.6
26:48.4
63
74
Rodriguez, Ashley
SR
Hough, William A
8:38.4
26:50.8
64
75
McClellan, Katelyn
SR
Eastside
8:38.8
26:52.2
65
76
Jameson, Raven
SR
Dorman
8:39.1
26:53.1
66
77
Carey, Tara
SR
Riverside
8:39.6
26:54.6
 
78
Janosky, Sarah
SR
Travelers Rest
8:39.7
26:54.9
67
79
DeMersseman, Lydia
SR
Byrnes
8:40.0
26:55.7
68
80
Coats, Hannah
SR
River Bluff
8:40.2
26:56.4
69
81
Curry, Deveny
SR
Wando
8:40.3
26:56.8
70
82
Henry, Maceo
SR
Seneca
8:40.6
26:57.7
71
83
Holloway, Aubrey
SR
Travelers Rest
8:40.8
26:58.3
72
84
Hunt, Claire
SR
Asheville
8:41.2
26:59.6
73
85
Ross, Anna
SR
Blue Ridge
8:41.3
26:59.7
 
86
Fuller, Ella
SR
Eastside
8:41.9
27:01.7
 
87
Fayssoux, Carter
SR
Eastside
8:42.1
27:02.2
 
88
McGatha, Abbey
SR
Riverside
8:42.2
27:02.6
 
89
Bertsche, Gracie
SR
Eastside
8:42.9
27:04.8
 
90
Grandy, Jasiella
SR
North Henderson
8:43.2
27:05.7
74
91
Padgett, Emma
SR
Seneca
8:43.5
27:06.8
75
92
Allison, Emily
SR
Travelers Rest
8:44.0
27:08.1
76
93
Eenigenburg, Talia
SR
Eastside
8:44.0
27:08.1
 
94
Bylenga, Katie
SR
Greenville
8:44.0
27:08.2
77
95
Bravo, Vanessa
SR
Seneca
8:45.3
27:12.2
78
96
Bishop, Autumn
SR
Woodruff
8:45.3
27:12.3
79
97
Goff, Amber
SR
Boiling Springs
8:46.3
27:15.4
80
98
Wiborg, Victoria
SR
Hillcrest
8:46.4
27:15.8
81
99
Ende, Abbey
SR
Asheville
8:46.8
27:17.1
82
100
Al-khalil, Megan
SR
Dorman
8:47.6
27:19.5
83
101
Moore, Vivian
SR
Hough, William A
8:47.8
27:20.0
84
102
Wiklacz, Genevieve
SR
J.L. Mann
8:48.4
27:22.0
 
103
Mitchell, Bella
SR
Philip Simmons
8:48.6
27:22.7
85
104
Holt, Ada
SR
Asheville
8:48.9
27:23.5
86
105
Byford, Anna Kate
SR
Greenville
8:49.8
27:26.3
87
106
Gindlesperger, Alaina Grace
SR
River Bluff
8:50.0
27:27.0
88
107
Dickson, Ashlan
SR
Rock Hill
8:50.2
27:27.4
89
108
Williamson, Julia
SR
Landrum
8:51.0
27:29.9
90
109
Shepherd, Ariel
SR
J.L. Mann
8:51.3
27:31.0
 
110
Gilstrap, Sidney
SR
Wade Hampton
8:51.8
27:32.5
91
111
Seegars, Cate
SR
Spartanburg
8:51.8
27:32.6
92
112
Daniel, Kilee
SO
Riverside
8:52.2
27:33.8
 
113
Robinson, Hope
SR
Asheville
8:53.2
27:36.8
93
114
Fotinos, Rian
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
8:53.3
27:37.1
94
115
Craig, Emily
SR
Hough, William A
8:53.3
27:37.2
95
116
Montgomery, Sophia
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
8:53.6
27:38.1
96
117
Drescher, Elizabeth
SR
Mallard Creek
8:54.1
27:39.6
97
118
Thompson, Marissa
SR
J.L. Mann
8:54.3
27:40.1
 
119
Herbster, Callihan
SR
Hough, William A
8:54.6
27:41.3
98
120
Maurer, Natalie
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
8:55.1
27:42.8
99
121
Martin, Eliza
SR
Eastside
8:55.2
27:43.2
 
122
Watkins, Emily
SR
Asheville
8:55.3
27:43.4
100
123
Werner, Sydney
SR
Nation Ford
8:55.7
27:44.6
 
124
Hetzel, Eva
SR
Asheville
8:55.8
27:44.8
 
125
Felty, Sara
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:55.8
27:44.8
 
126
Bistyga, Emily
SR
Greenville
8:56.9
27:48.2
101
127
Chambers, Savannah
SR
Crescent
8:57.6
27:50.4
102
128
Orozco, Fiocella
SR
J.L. Mann
8:57.6
27:50.5
 
129
Teague, Miriam
SR
Travelers Rest
8:57.9
27:51.6
103
130
Gaffud, Alexandra
SR
J.L. Mann
8:58.0
27:51.9
 
131
Flanagan, Brennan
SR
River Bluff
8:58.6
27:53.6
104
132
Macgregor, Rebekah
SO
Riverside
8:58.8
27:54.3
 
133
Wortman, Janetta
SR
Eastside
8:59.5
27:56.3
 
134
Wall, Violet
SR
Wade Hampton
9:00.1
27:58.2
105
135
Craig, Claudia
SR
Asheville
9:00.3
27:58.9
 
136
Doganieri, Maggie
SR
Mallard Creek
9:00.8
28:00.6
106
137
Gemmill, Caitlin
SR
River Bluff
9:01.1
28:01.2
 
138
Chavez-Medina, Yazmin
SR
Dorman
9:01.2
28:01.5
 
139
Laird, Ashlyn
SR
Greenville
9:01.3
28:01.9
107
140
Burn, Riley
SR
River Bluff
9:01.6
28:02.8
 
141
Pitman, Miku
SR
Nation Ford
9:02.1
28:04.4
 
142
Bowen, Makai
SR
Palmetto
9:02.3
28:05.2
108
143
Harvey, Libby
JR
Riverside
9:02.7
28:06.4
 
144
Naylor, Elle
SR
Spartanburg
9:02.7
28:06.4
109
145
Carpinelli, Deanna
SR
Hough, William A
9:03.0
28:07.1
110
146
Smith, Paige
SR
Mauldin
9:03.0
28:07.3
111
147
Huff, Rose
SR
Wade Hampton
9:03.2
28:08.0
112
148
Monegan, Abigail
SR
River Bluff
9:04.0
28:10.5
 
149
Sheriff, Kaylie
SR
Southside Christian
9:04.9
28:13.1
 
150
Bruccoliere, Holly
SR
Greenville
9:04.9
28:13.3
113
151
Brady, Emily
SR
St. Josephs
9:05.1
28:13.8
114
152
Stratton, Claire
SR
Byrnes
9:05.6
28:15.3
115
153
Segura, Lane
SR
Christ Church
9:06.2
28:17.3
116
154
Kessler, Trinity
SR
Travelers Rest
9:06.2
28:17.4
117
155
Burt, Teresa
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
9:06.5
28:18.1
118
156
Finch, Presley
SR
Wando
9:06.8
28:19.1
119
157
Pedrick, Addie
SR
J.L. Mann
9:06.9
28:19.5
 
158
Swift, Sarah Grace
SR
Hillcrest
9:07.4
28:20.8
120
159
Mabry, Lexi
 
Riverside
9:07.5
28:21.4
 
160
Patel, Isha
SR
Southside
9:07.7
28:21.8
121
161
Mangione, Meridian
SR
River Bluff
9:07.9
28:22.6
 
162
Bordeaux, Meredith
SR
Asheville
9:08.0
28:22.9
 
163
Shaw, Rylie
SR
Greenville
9:08.4
28:24.0
122
164
Dillon, Lauren
SR
Eastside
9:09.0
28:26.0
 
165
Morton, Abigail
SR
Wade Hampton
9:09.3
28:26.7
123
166
McKay, Bryce
SR
Mauldin
9:09.6
28:27.8
124
167
Gurley, Karra
SR
Crescent
9:09.6
28:27.8
125
168
Hall, Madison
SR
Eastside
9:10.0
28:29.0
 
169
Smith, Rebekah
SR
River Bluff
9:10.2
28:29.8
 
170
Verzyl, Maddie
SR
AC Flora
9:10.3
28:30.0
126
171
Cameron, Sienna
SR
Wando
9:10.4
28:30.4
127
172
Miller, Lilli
SR
J.L. Mann
9:10.6
28:30.8
 
173
Gafnea, Katie
SR
Brevard
9:10.7
28:31.2
 
174
Tax, Lucy
SR
Asheville
9:10.7
28:31.3
 
175
Semenach, Lorien
SR
Hampton Park
9:10.9
28:31.9
128
176
Colby, Devan
SR
J.L. Mann
9:11.3
28:33.0
 
177
Lanford, Mary Helen
SR
Wren
9:11.5
28:33.7
 
178
Green, Maggie
SR
River Bluff
9:11.6
28:33.9
 
179
Brantley, Julia
SR
Spartanburg
9:11.6
28:33.9
129
180
Deambrosi, Andrea
SR
Hampton Park
9:12.0
28:35.2
130
181
Avva, Meera
SR
Hough, William A
9:12.5
28:36.8
131
182
Cansler, Sydney
SR
Hampton Park
9:12.6
28:37.2
132
183
Venable, Lanie
SR
Mauldin
9:12.7
28:37.4
133
184
Smith, Rachel
SR
Hampton Park
9:12.9
28:38.1
134
185
Accles, Julianna
SR
Asheville
9:13.0
28:38.5
 
186
Price, Grace
SR
Mallard Creek
9:13.2
28:38.9
135
187
Strathern, Luciana
SR
St. Josephs
9:14.1
28:41.7
136
188
Mueller, Lillith
SR
Asheville
9:14.5
28:42.9
 
189
Bannister, Rebekah
SR
Greenville
9:14.5
28:42.9
137
190
Rzepczynski, Emily
JR
Riverside
9:14.5
28:43.0
 
191
Vincent, Mackenzie
SR
Crescent
9:15.2
28:45.1
138
192
Roberts, Pera
SR
Christ Church
9:15.6
28:46.4
139
193
Smith, Vivian
SR
Greenville
9:15.9
28:47.3
 
194
Regnier, Riley
SR
Spartanburg
9:16.2
28:48.2
140
195
Lorenz, Kati
SR
Wade Hampton
9:18.4
28:55.0
141
196
Maultsby, Emily Bauer
SR
Spartanburg
9:18.6
28:55.7
142
197
Thompson, McCuen
SR
Christ Church
9:19.5
28:58.4
143
198
Hernandez, Nairoby
SR
Southside
9:20.1
29:00.5
144
199
Schumaker, Sofia
SR
J.L. Mann
9:20.4
29:01.4
 
200
Clark, Eleanor
SR
Christ Church
9:20.8
29:02.5
145
201
Caldwell, Isabela
SR
J.L. Mann
9:20.9
29:03.0
 
202
Schott, Adriana
SR
Hough, William A
9:22.2
29:07.1
146
203
Krick-Aigner, Lilly Sophie
SR
Spartanburg
9:23.1
29:09.7
147
204
Wakefield, Madison
SR
Blythewood
9:23.3
29:10.3
 
206
Shumaker, Julia
SR
J.L. Mann
9:23.7
29:11.7
 
207
Austin, Cassidi
SR
Boiling Springs
9:24.3
29:13.5
149
208
Adams, Hannah
SR
St. Josephs
9:24.7
29:14.8
150
209
Borski, Ahlyana
SR
J.L. Mann
9:25.1
29:15.9
 
210
Hattan, Lauren
SR
Woodmont
9:25.1
29:16.0
151
212
Garner, Caroline
SR
Boiling Springs
9:25.4
29:17.0
153
213
Payne, Abigail
SR
Travelers Rest
9:26.2
29:19.5
154
214
Driskell, Kaidyn
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
9:26.3
29:19.6
155
215
Garner, Sarah
SR
Boiling Springs
9:26.5
29:20.3
156
216
Balmas, Kaylee
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
9:26.7
29:20.9
 
217
Morrow, Jocie
SR
Travelers Rest
9:26.7
29:21.1
 
218
Owens, Alicia
SR
Crescent
9:26.9
29:21.6
157
219
Assaley, Payton
SR
AC Flora
9:28.1
29:25.3
158
220
Mitchell, Emily
SR
Rock Hill
9:28.7
29:27.0
159
221
Nguyen, Chi
SR
J.L. Mann
9:29.6
29:29.8
 
222
Fuller, Kiara
SR
Southside
9:30.2
29:31.7
160
223
Morris, Caitlyn
SR
Woodruff
9:30.4
29:32.5
161
224
Couch, Noel
SR
Woodmont
9:31.2
29:35.1
162
225
Taylor, Anna
SR
Woodmont
9:31.5
29:36.0
163
226
Johnson, Jovonka
SR
Southside
9:31.8
29:36.8
164
227
Williams, Annabelle
SR
Wade Hampton
9:31.9
29:37.1
165
228
Reyes, Arleth
SR
North Henderson
9:32.2
29:38.0
166
229
McCormick, Mary
SR
Dorman
9:32.3
29:38.5
 
230
Jenkins, Shelby
SR
Eastside
9:32.4
29:38.7
 
231
Horne, Abby
SR
St. Josephs
9:32.4
29:38.8
167
233
Alvarez, Aimee
SR
North Henderson
9:33.1
29:40.7
168
234
Norvell, Lili
SR
Hampton Park
9:33.3
29:41.4
169
235
Lear, Cameron
SR
Greenville
9:33.7
29:42.5
 
236
Griffiths, Olivia
SR
Greer
9:34.0
29:43.7
170
237
Logel, Ellie
SR
J.L. Mann
9:34.6
29:45.4
 
238
Martin, Samantha
SR
Hough, William A
9:34.8
29:46.2
 
239
Irvin, Meron
SR
Easley
9:35.5
29:48.4
 
240
Leipold, Isabel
SR
J.L. Mann
9:35.8
29:49.2
 
241
Frank, Evie
SR
Greenville
9:35.8
29:49.3
 
242
Nelli, Ansley
SR
J.L. Mann
9:36.2
29:50.5
 
243
Wilson, Bow
SR
Greenville
9:36.5
29:51.2
 
244
Tripp, Gwen
SR
Mallard Creek
9:36.9
29:52.5
171
245
Winkopp, Pelletier
SR
Wren
9:37.0
29:52.8
 
246
Okoro, Florence
SR
Mallard Creek
9:37.0
29:52.8
172
247
Elrod, Rylee
SR
Palmetto
9:37.5
29:54.5
173
248
Savage, Audrey
SR
Mauldin
9:37.7
29:55.3
174
249
Cabanero, Andrea
SR
Seneca
9:38.4
29:57.3
175
250
Hills, Ashley
SR
Woodmont
9:38.5
29:57.6
176
251
Finger, Annabelle
SR
AC Flora
9:39.0
29:59.0
177
252
Boyce, Cameron
SR
Riverside
9:40.1
30:02.6
 
253
Rivers, Sophie
SR
Mauldin
9:41.2
30:06.1
178
254
Arends, Avery
SR
Travelers Rest
9:43.0
30:11.5
 
255
Magana, Nayeli
SR
Woodmont
9:43.5
30:13.3
179
256
Eubanks, Emma Cate
SR
River Bluff
9:44.7
30:16.8
 
257
Klaes, Bailey
SR
River Bluff
9:45.5
30:19.3
 
258
Butcher, Ruth
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
9:45.7
30:20.1
180
259
Durham, Olivia
SR
Palmetto
9:46.8
30:23.4
181
260
Hoehaver, Morgan
SR
Hough, William A
9:47.3
30:24.8
 
261
McNeely, Caroline
SR
River Bluff
9:47.7
30:26.1
 
262
Montgomery, Pauline
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
9:48.7
30:29.2
182
263
Collins, Kasey
JR
Riverside
9:49.5
30:31.7
 
264
McMaster, Madighan
SR
Blythewood
9:50.7
30:35.6
 
265
Legkodukh, Victoria
SR
Crescent
9:51.5
30:38.0
 
266
Hood, Tia
SR
Nation Ford
9:52.2
30:40.1
 
267
Scott, Madison
SR
Woodmont
9:53.1
30:42.9
183
268
Weaver, Kate
SR
Wade Hampton
9:53.3
30:43.6
184
269
Black, Cely
SR
Greenville
9:54.8
30:48.2
 
270
Houck, Jillian
SR
Travelers Rest
9:55.9
30:51.8
 
271
Derrick, Olivia
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
9:59.0
31:01.2
185
272
Arnold, Sanne
SR
Greenville
9:59.3
31:02.2
 
273
Mills, Abigail
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
10:00.2
31:05.0
186
274
Donehue, Annalise
SR
Crescent
10:00.4
31:05.7
 
275
Brzozowski, Holly
SR
Woodmont
10:01.0
31:07.4
187
276
Curry, Ava
SR
Wando
10:01.9
31:10.3
188
277
Thompson, Olivia
SR
Woodruff
10:02.5
31:12.0
189
278
Bochette, Grace
SR
River Bluff
10:02.6
31:12.6
 
280
Shoaf, Caroline
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
10:03.1
31:14.1
191
281
Murray, Rachel
SR
Mauldin
10:04.0
31:16.7
 
282
McKay, Brooke
 
Mauldin
10:04.6
31:18.7
 
283
Irvin, Rahel
SR
Easley
10:04.9
31:19.7
 
284
Bilbao, Sophia
SR
River Bluff
10:06.3
31:24.1
 
285
Powers, Madison
SR
St. Josephs
10:06.8
31:25.7
192
286
Sutton, Abigail Kaye
SR
River Bluff
10:08.0
31:29.4
 
287
Wright, Elizabeth
SR
Greenville
10:08.8
31:31.7
 
288
Colwell, Mayra
SR
North Henderson
10:09.4
31:33.8
193
289
Simmons, Anna
SR
Hough, William A
10:10.5
31:37.0
 
290
Dorn, Hannah
SR
Wren
10:10.9
31:38.2
 
291
Hollis, Camille
SR
Christ Church
10:12.1
31:42.0
194
292
Parks, Joanna
SR
Blythewood
10:12.4
31:43.1
 
293
Akerhielm, Emma
SR
Christ Church
10:13.7
31:47.0
195
294
Poole, Kennedy
SR
River Bluff
10:15.7
31:53.1
 
295
Avent, Cali
SR
Landrum
10:16.6
31:55.9
196
296
Gaines, Emily
SR
Wade Hampton
10:19.1
32:03.8
 
297
Sierra, Sara Grace
SR
Christ Church
10:19.2
32:04.1
197
298
Roberts, Autumn
SR
Blue Ridge
10:19.8
32:05.9
 
299
Thoreson, Sierra
SR
Woodruff
10:19.9
32:06.4
198
300
Swindle, Lillie
SR
River Bluff
10:20.1
32:06.9
 
301
Leipold, Gabriell
SR
J.L. Mann
10:23.0
32:15.8
 
302
Peters, Abigail
SR
Greenville
10:23.2
32:16.5
 
303
Strickland, Laney
SR
AC Flora
10:23.4
32:17.2
199
304
Shetterly, Micah
SR
Christ Church
10:23.6
32:17.8
 
305
Bogan, Kaitlyn
SR
Spartanburg
10:24.0
32:19.1
 
306
Martin, Sofia
SR
Dorman
10:24.1
32:19.1
 
307
Johnson, Rylee
SR
Greer
10:24.3
32:20.0
200
308
Jenkins, Campbell
SR
Greenville
10:24.7
32:21.0
 
309
Gacha, Antonia
SR
St. Josephs
10:27.0
32:28.4
201
310
Frailey, Ella
SR
Palmetto
10:29.5
32:36.0
202
311
Arnold, Abigail
SR
Greenville
10:29.7
32:36.6
 
312
Parham, Emma
SR
Pendleton
10:30.2
32:38.4
 
313
Fite, Emerson
SR
River Bluff
10:30.7
32:39.7
 
314
Bertok, Marilyn Kate
SR
River Bluff
10:33.4
32:48.1
 
315
Smith, Aiyana
SR
Palmetto
10:33.7
32:49.0
203
316
Phillips, Kate
SR
Landrum
10:35.0
32:53.2
204
317
Pryor, Carsyn
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
10:36.7
32:58.3
 
318
Johnson, Charlotte
SR
AC Flora
10:37.7
33:01.5
205
319
Nichols, Kathleen
SR
Wade Hampton
10:39.5
33:07.0
 
320
Swords, Katlyn
SR
Liberty
10:39.7
33:07.8
 
321
swindoll, skylan
SR
Easley
10:40.0
33:08.6
 
322
Moody, Ella Claire
SR
Rock Hill
10:42.0
33:15.0
206
323
Gutierrez, Haily
SR
Travelers Rest
10:42.2
33:15.5
 
324
Smith, Kylie
SR
Seneca
10:43.8
33:20.6
207
325
Leineweber, Sarah
SR
Christ Church
10:45.1
33:24.6
 
326
Desmond, Molly
SR
River Bluff
10:45.3
33:25.3
 
327
Grigsby, Jenna Marie
SR
River Bluff
10:45.9
33:27.0
 
328
Kendall, Emily
SR
Mauldin
10:45.9
33:27.1
 
329
Kaup, Rachel
SR
Wade Hampton
10:46.0
33:27.4
 
330
Wright, Emma
SR
Riverside
10:46.6
33:29.3
 
331
Milton, Kyara
SR
River Bluff
10:48.6
33:35.3
 
332
MicKinkle, Sarah
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
10:48.6
33:35.5
208
333
White, Izabella
SR
Greer
10:48.8
33:36.2
209
334
Brooks, Cora Beth
SR
Wade Hampton
10:49.9
33:39.4
 
335
Broadwell, Sydney
SR
Crescent
10:50.1
33:40.2
 
336
Balderas, Maria
SR
Berea
10:52.0
33:46.1
 
337
Gee, Tatum
SR
Wade Hampton
10:52.5
33:47.6
 
338
Davis, Brooks
SR
Greer
10:53.5
33:50.7
210
339
Xayasane, Julie
SR
Spartanburg
10:53.9
33:52.0
 
340
Krienke, Leonie
SR
Christ Church
10:54.3
33:53.1
 
341
Patat, Emme
SR
Christ Church
10:55.1
33:55.5
 
342
Fisher, Zoe
SR
North Henderson
10:55.9
33:58.2
211
343
Stoia, Kaleigh
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
10:56.5
34:00.1
212
344
Tran, Kayly
SR
Wade Hampton
10:57.1
34:01.8
 
345
Ecklund, Olivia
SR
Byrnes
10:57.8
34:03.9
213
346
Handford, Hailey
SR
Hampton Park
10:58.0
34:04.7
 
347
McGinnis, Kylie
SR
Boiling Springs
10:59.8
34:10.2
 
348
Wright, Takayia
SR
Palmetto
11:00.4
34:12.0
214
349
Perez-Litwin, Alexa
SR
Christ Church
11:01.2
34:14.6
 
350
Lopez, Lily
SR
Greer
11:01.8
34:16.5
215
351
Kappel, Caroline
SR
Christ Church
11:03.4
34:21.3
 
352
Durst, Auroro
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
11:04.3
34:24.3
216
353
Fischer, Phoebe
SR
Blythewood
11:04.7
34:25.3
 
354
Schroder, Halie
SR
Christ Church
11:05.0
34:26.5
 
355
Hinsdale, Anna-Pierce
SR
Christ Church
11:06.7
34:31.6
 
356
Fish, Claire
SR
Boiling Springs
11:09.6
34:40.7
 
357
Jones, Rachel
SR
Spartanburg
11:10.5
34:43.4
 
358
Burroughs, Skylar
SR
Palmetto
11:12.2
34:48.8
217
359
Connelly, Rachel
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
11:12.7
34:50.2
218
360
Custer, Brooke
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
11:18.8
35:09.3
 
361
Jacobelly, Sofia
SR
Asheville
11:21.3
35:16.9
 
362
Dodd, Devon
SR
Greenville
11:22.6
35:21.1
 
363
Frizzell, Jessica
SR
Southside
11:24.5
35:26.9
219
364
Kilpatrick, Violet
SR
Eastside
11:27.3
35:35.8
 
365
Human, Hannah
SR
Crescent
11:28.3
35:38.7
 
366
Huff, Kiley
SO
Riverside
11:31.1
35:47.6
 
367
Ni, Rita
SR
Southside
11:31.2
35:47.8
220
368
Normand, Elise
SR
St. Josephs
11:33.1
35:53.6
221
369
Blose, Kyler
SR
River Bluff
11:33.4
35:54.6
 
370
Pittard, Sarah
SR
Liberty
11:35.7
36:01.9
 
371
Wilkey, Kaydence
SR
Landrum
11:37.4
36:07.2
222
372
Gurley, Kaitlyn
SR
Crescent
11:38.6
36:10.9
 
373
Thompson, Jayden
SR
Greenville
11:52.2
36:53.0
 
374
Irvin, Hermela
SR
Easley
11:53.2
36:56.0
 
375
Finley, Emma
SR
Liberty
11:55.1
37:02.1
 
376
Barth, Rachel
SR
Palmetto
11:56.2
37:05.6
 
377
Phipps, Ryan
SR
Spartanburg
11:56.6
37:06.6
 
378
Garner, Katy
SR
Eastside
11:57.8
37:10.5
 
379
Thomas, Avery
SR
Eastside
11:58.3
37:12.0
 
380
McCrary, Hannah
SR
River Bluff
12:05.7
37:34.9
 
381
Reyes- Villaseca, Maria
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
12:08.5
37:43.8
223
382
Legkodukh, Jessica
SR
Crescent
12:08.6
37:43.9
 
383
Francis, Maddie
SR
Mauldin
12:15.6
38:05.7
 
384
Baldwin, Merritt
SR
Wando
12:16.9
38:09.7
224
385
Garcia, Wendie
SR
Woodruff
12:24.0
38:31.8
225
386
Ray, Audrey
SR
River Bluff
12:28.1
38:44.7
 
387
Impeduglia, Anna
SR
St. Josephs
12:28.2
38:44.9
 
388
Puckett, Annie
SR
St. Josephs
12:37.2
39:13.0
 
389
Sheibel, Carson
SR
Greenville
12:41.7
39:26.8
 
390
Liedlich, Zoe
SR
Seneca
12:54.9
40:08.0
226
391
Frino, Carleigh
SR
Hough, William A
13:00.4
40:25.1
 
392
Jerez, Jaylen
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
13:01.8
40:29.4
227
393
Price, Cameron
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
13:05.3
40:40.2
228
394
Herman, Abigail
SR
Landrum
13:06.5
40:44.1
229
395
Coates, Anthony
SR
Boiling Springs
13:13.7
41:06.2
 
396
Porter, Maddison
SR
Crescent
13:15.8
41:12.8
 
397
Treadway, Mali
SR
Seneca
13:43.9
42:40.3
230
398
Nelson, Sophie
SR
Spartanburg
13:48.7
42:55.1
 
399
Carles, Sophi
SR
Clinton
13:55.3
43:15.5
 
400
Saxe, Peyton
SR
Liberty
14:11.9
44:07.2
 
401
Roach, Sharon
SR
Crescent
14:19.0
44:29.3
 
402
Kelley, Sam
SR
Spartanburg
14:36.8
45:24.4
 
403
Welborn, Ellis
SR
Southside
14:51.0
46:08.7
231


JV Boys Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hillcrest 1:34:45 18:57 26 2 3 4 6 11 12 14
2 Wando 1:38:11 19:38 78 5 10 18 22 23 31 39
3 Eastside 1:38:52 19:46 83 8 9 13 25 28 36 44
4 Morristown-West High School 1:43:20 20:40 236 26 29 34 50 97 179 184
5 Boiling Springs 1:44:09 20:49 260 33 45 47 67 68 104 115
6 River Bluff 1:44:16 20:51 268 35 43 54 64 72 82 91
6 AC Flora 1:43:23 20:40 268 16 20 62 75 95 114 173
8 Mauldin 1:43:05 20:37 290 1 58 59 84 88 101 103
9 Dorman 1:44:58 20:59 303 48 53 56 66 80 96 100
10 Riverside 1:45:22 21:04 321 49 51 70 74 77 90 93
11 Asheville 1:45:48 21:09 359 27 69 79 85 99 147 149
12 Byrnes 1:45:40 21:08 379 15 57 63 113 131 163 237
13 Walhalla 1:46:15 21:15 394 32 42 78 105 137 143 185
14 Greer Middle College Charter 1:46:07 21:13 397 30 38 98 106 125 129 136
15 Wade Hampton 1:47:54 21:34 488 19 37 130 150 152 153 187
16 Charlotte Catholic 1:47:59 21:35 511 7 52 111 138 203    
17 Hough, William A 1:48:04 21:36 512 40 112 119 120 121 166 262
18 Christ Church 1:48:11 21:38 530 17 107 122 139 145 176 190
19 Travelers Rest 1:49:46 21:57 564 55 83 116 148 162 168 186
20 Easley 1:50:04 22:00 567 21 60 61 191 234 336  
21 Blue Ridge 1:49:23 21:52 569 24 92 102 170 181 216 260
22 Greer 1:53:34 22:42 694 41 76 87 243 247    
23 Spartanburg 1:52:30 22:30 714 81 109 165 167 192 230 236
24 Greenville 1:52:47 22:33 739 134 140 142 154 169 177 193
25 Southside 1:52:47 22:33 742 117 141 144 160 180 198 205
26 Southside Christian 1:53:19 22:39 774 108 123 158 183 202 223 225
26 St. Josephs 1:53:35 22:43 774 73 118 182 195 206 220 231
28 Wren 1:53:46 22:45 775 89 151 161 174 200 259 279
29 Landrum 1:55:16 23:03 842 132 159 164 175 212 269 300
30 Woodruff 1:55:40 23:08 849 127 128 133 226 235 251 254
31 Clinton 1:55:33 23:06 872 135 157 172 201 207 210 246
32 Spartanburg Christian 1:59:35 23:55 888 71 94 156 256 311 316  
33 Pendleton 1:59:07 23:49 967 86 171 214 215 281 289 296
34 Mitchell Road Christian Academy 1:59:19 23:51 975 65 199 213 228 270 282 291
35 Blythewood 1:58:58 23:47 991 124 189 222 227 229 263 286
36 Greenville Tech Charter 1:59:34 23:54 1014 126 196 211 233 248 283 287
37 Westside 2:03:35 24:43 1116 110 209 232 261 304 324 328
38 Hampton Park 2:05:51 25:10 1127 46 194 274 305 308 310 329
39 Spartanburg Day School 2:07:03 25:24 1201 155 178 264 295 309 317 325
40 Oakbrook Preparatory 2:06:09 25:13 1230 208 219 242 271 290 306  
41 Mallard Creek 2:06:32 25:18 1257 217 250 255 267 268 272 278
42 Palmetto 2:06:30 25:18 1262 239 240 252 265 266 307 314
43 Rock Hill 2:07:45 25:33 1266 188 218 275 292 293 297 302
44 West Henderson 2:12:07 26:25 1269 146 224 258 318 323 335  
45 Liberty 2:11:58 26:23 1305 204 221 244 315 321    
46 Sullivan South High School 2:12:16 26:27 1344 197 253 284 288 322 332  
47 Upstate Homeschool Co-op 2:12:21 26:28 1373 238 241 280 301 313 319 327
48 Crescent 2:13:00 26:36 1426 273 276 285 294 298 326 331
49 Carolina Homeschool 2:16:11 27:14 1444 245 277 299 303 320    
50 Laurens 2:26:22 29:16 1485 249 257 312 333 334    

JV Boys Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Shaw, Spencer
SR
Mauldin
5:51.8
18:13.0
1
2
Madak, Blake
SR
Hillcrest
5:54.4
18:21.1
2
3
Dutrieux, Justin
SR
Hillcrest
5:59.7
18:37.8
3
4
Guion, Dylan
SR
Hillcrest
6:05.4
18:55.5
4
5
Hoffman, Joshua
SR
Wando
6:08.6
19:05.4
5
6
Kerby, Joseph
SR
Hillcrest
6:13.5
19:20.5
6
7
Ciano, Louis
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:14.3
19:23.0
7
8
Leary, Garrett
SR
Eastside
6:14.8
19:24.5
8
9
Sanchez, Yanick
SR
Eastside
6:16.1
19:28.8
9
10
Sawyer, Matthew
SR
Wando
6:16.2
19:28.8
10
11
Cox, Dominique
SR
Hillcrest
6:16.8
19:30.9
11
12
Weisman, Mason
SR
Hillcrest
6:17.7
19:33.6
12
13
Pfohl, Abram
SR
Eastside
6:18.3
19:35.5
13
14
Weinel, Wil
SR
Hillcrest
6:18.6
19:36.4
14
15
Stratton, Camden
SR
Byrnes
6:19.1
19:37.9
15
16
Wong-Singley, Jalil
SR
AC Flora
6:19.8
19:40.1
16
17
Crosswell, Bright
SR
Christ Church
6:20.2
19:41.3
17
18
Camelo, Jack
SR
Hillcrest
6:20.7
19:42.9
 
19
Hubka, Caleb
SR
Hillcrest
6:21.5
19:45.3
 
20
Teachman, John
SR
Wando
6:21.9
19:46.5
18
21
Bright, Marcus
SR
Wade Hampton
6:22.5
19:48.6
19
22
Patel, Jeet
SR
AC Flora
6:22.8
19:49.3
20
23
Kay, Julian
SR
Easley
6:23.4
19:51.2
21
24
Foulke, Peter
SR
Wando
6:23.5
19:51.7
22
25
Teachman, Ryan
SR
Wando
6:25.9
19:59.0
23
26
Dentler, Jake
SR
Blue Ridge
6:27.1
20:02.7
24
27
Simms, Jack
SR
Hillcrest
6:27.4
20:03.9
 
28
Beres, Isaac
SR
Eastside
6:28.3
20:06.6
25
29
Ramos, Jessie
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:31.1
20:15.1
26
30
Sullivan, Patrick
SR
Asheville
6:31.4
20:16.2
27
31
Madden, Andrew
SR
Eastside
6:31.7
20:17.0
28
32
Hernandez, Victor
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:32.2
20:18.7
29
33
Streetman, Matthew
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:32.7
20:20.3
30
34
O'Brien, Casey
SR
Wando
6:33.1
20:21.4
31
35
Nix, Thomas
SR
Walhalla
6:33.3
20:22.1
32
36
Stuttz, Nick
SR
Boiling Springs
6:34.3
20:25.2
33
37
Love, Jude
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:34.6
20:26.3
34
38
Sills, Joshua
SR
River Bluff
6:34.7
20:26.4
35
39
Dolan, Zach
SR
Eastside
6:35.3
20:28.3
36
40
Hurst, Mark
SR
Hillcrest
6:35.5
20:29.0
 
41
Gosnell, Eli
SR
Wade Hampton
6:36.0
20:30.6
37
42
Farkas, Austin
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:36.5
20:32.0
38
43
Munoz, Joshua
SR
Wando
6:36.7
20:32.5
39
44
Dorgan, William
SR
Hough, William A
6:36.7
20:32.7
40
45
Moseley, Cullen
SR
Greer
6:36.9
20:33.2
41
46
Bischoff, Jared
SR
Wando
6:37.0
20:33.5
 
47
Amader, Gary
SR
Walhalla
6:37.9
20:36.3
42
48
Foy, Coby
SR
River Bluff
6:38.3
20:37.7
43
49
Windsor, Nathan
SR
Eastside
6:38.9
20:39.5
44
50
Mckillop, Bennett
SR
Boiling Springs
6:39.0
20:39.8
45
51
Vierow, Jackson
SR
Hampton Park
6:39.3
20:40.7
46
52
Ely, Logan
SR
Eastside
6:39.8
20:42.1
 
53
Sellers, Drew
SR
Boiling Springs
6:40.3
20:43.8
47
54
Arnold, Jakin
SR
Dorman
6:40.6
20:44.7
48
55
Hong, Alvin
SR
Riverside
6:41.1
20:46.4
49
56
Resendiz, Brandon
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:41.2
20:46.7
50
57
Spillman, Christopher
SR
Riverside
6:41.5
20:47.5
51
58
Canon, Ethan
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:41.7
20:48.0
52
59
Hobson, David
SR
Dorman
6:42.2
20:49.7
53
60
Khalil, Abraham
SR
River Bluff
6:42.6
20:51.0
54
61
Kyker, Sam
SR
Travelers Rest
6:43.5
20:53.7
55
62
Peeler, Nathan
SR
Dorman
6:44.8
20:57.8
56
63
Allen, Peyton
SR
Byrnes
6:44.8
20:57.9
57
64
Yearwood, Lucas
SR
Mauldin
6:45.1
20:58.9
58
65
Geisel, Calvin
SR
Mauldin
6:45.3
20:59.2
59
66
kyle, matthew
SR
Easley
6:45.5
20:59.9
60
67
kyle, will
SR
Easley
6:45.8
21:01.0
61
68
Blackwelder, James
SR
AC Flora
6:46.5
21:03.0
62
69
Bennett, Dominick
SR
Hillcrest
6:46.7
21:03.7
 
70
Kovell, Alex
SR
Byrnes
6:46.9
21:04.5
63
71
Smith, Matthew
SR
River Bluff
6:47.2
21:05.3
64
72
Muncy, Josh
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
6:47.6
21:06.5
65
73
Konz, Rione
SR
Dorman
6:47.9
21:07.5
66
74
Hill, Ellison
SR
Boiling Springs
6:48.7
21:10.0
67
75
Bryant, Jackson
SR
Wando
6:48.8
21:10.3
 
76
Catalano, Anthony
SR
Boiling Springs
6:49.0
21:10.9
68
77
Shea, Colin
SR
Asheville
6:49.4
21:12.3
69
78
Lundin, Bennett
SR
Riverside
6:49.8
21:13.5
70
79
Pence, Emory
SR
Spartanburg Christian
6:50.4
21:15.2
71
80
Bragg, Calvin
SR
River Bluff
6:50.6
21:15.8
72
81
Smith, William
SR
St. Josephs
6:50.8
21:16.5
73
82
Yoon, Andrew
SR
Eastside
6:50.9
21:16.7
 
83
Viehe, Christopher
SR
Riverside
6:51.1
21:17.3
74
84
Miller, Max
SR
AC Flora
6:51.1
21:17.5
75
85
Yonkin, Nicholas
SR
Greer
6:51.3
21:17.9
76
86
Yang, Joseph
SR
Riverside
6:51.5
21:18.5
77
87
Bloodworth, Chance
SR
Walhalla
6:51.5
21:18.7
78
88
Sandridge, Frank
SR
Asheville
6:51.6
21:18.9
79
89
Davis, Ryan
SR
Dorman
6:51.7
21:19.1
80
90
Wesson, Emerson
SR
Spartanburg
6:52.6
21:22.1
81
91
Vance, Evan
SR
River Bluff
6:52.9
21:23.0
82
92
McKitrick, Caleb
SR
Travelers Rest
6:53.2
21:23.9
83
93
Wilburn, Randy
SR
Mauldin
6:53.5
21:24.9
84
94
Abbot, Rico
SR
Wando
6:54.0
21:26.4
 
95
Dustin, Matthew
SR
Asheville
6:54.0
21:26.5
85
96
Ables, Bryce
SR
Pendleton
6:54.3
21:27.3
86
97
Moseley, Pace
SR
Greer
6:54.7
21:28.7
87
98
Meadows, Andrew
SR
Mauldin
6:55.0
21:29.4
88
99
Goodell, Carson
SR
Wren
6:55.3
21:30.3
89
100
Barthelemy, LB
SR
Riverside
6:55.5
21:31.0
90
101
Bausch, Nolan
SR
River Bluff
6:55.5
21:31.2
91
102
Massey, Alex
SR
Blue Ridge
6:55.8
21:32.0
92
103
Simuel, Lewis
SR
Riverside
6:55.9
21:32.3
93
104
Kochanowicz, Luke
SR
Spartanburg Christian
6:56.1
21:33.0
94
105
Jordan, Alex
SR
Riverside
6:56.3
21:33.4
 
106
Johnson, Ethan
SR
AC Flora
6:56.3
21:33.5
95
107
Stravolo, Evan
SR
Dorman
6:56.3
21:33.5
96
108
Neill, Charlie
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:56.3
21:33.5
97
109
Pryor, Alec
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:56.5
21:34.1
98
110
Rogers, Samuel
SR
Asheville
6:56.6
21:34.6
99
111
Lee, John
SR
Dorman
6:56.8
21:35.1
100
112
Wirthlin, Isaiah
SR
Mauldin
6:56.9
21:35.4
101
113
Sapko, Kyan
SR
Blue Ridge
6:56.9
21:35.4
102
114
Rohm, Cody
SR
Mauldin
6:57.1
21:36.1
103
115
Little, Kendall
SR
Boiling Springs
6:57.8
21:38.3
104
116
Young, Sean
SR
Riverside
6:58.5
21:40.5
 
117
Grant, Will
SR
Walhalla
6:58.7
21:41.0
105
118
Schell, Cole
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:58.8
21:41.4
106
119
Waters, Hayden
SR
Christ Church
6:58.9
21:41.5
107
120
Davis, Sam
SR
Southside Christian
6:59.3
21:42.9
108
121
Ferrie, Reilly
SR
Wando
6:59.5
21:43.3
 
122
Ray, Cole
SR
Spartanburg
7:00.0
21:45.0
109
123
Auten, Nathaniel
SR
Westside
7:00.2
21:45.8
110
124
Tombuelt, Aiden
SR
Dorman
7:00.6
21:46.9
 
125
Lavelle, Nicholas
SR
Mauldin
7:00.7
21:47.1
 
126
Cummings, Connor
SR
Mauldin
7:00.7
21:47.2
 
127
Ciano, Anthony
SR
Charlotte Catholic
7:00.9
21:47.8
111
128
Coker, Lucas
SR
Hough, William A
7:01.0
21:48.1
112
129
Shumate, Tanner
SR
River Bluff
7:01.1
21:48.4
 
130
Ponce, Brennan
SR
Byrnes
7:01.2
21:48.7
113
131
Porter, Ben
SR
AC Flora
7:01.5
21:49.7
114
132
Black, Gehrig
SR
Riverside
7:01.6
21:50.1
 
133
Filler, Stuart
SR
Boiling Springs
7:01.9
21:51.0
115
134
Faison, Caleb
SR
River Bluff
7:02.0
21:51.2
 
135
Garfield, Jonah
SR
Riverside
7:02.4
21:52.5
 
136
Tervo, Jonah
SR
Mauldin
7:02.5
21:52.8
 
137
Krinock, Ian
SR
Travelers Rest
7:02.7
21:53.4
116
138
Dobson, Samuel
SR
Southside
7:02.8
21:53.9
117
139
Jones, Lyle
SR
St. Josephs
7:02.9
21:54.0
118
140
Schools, Greg
SR
River Bluff
7:02.9
21:54.1
 
141
Dragoo, Jarod
SR
Hillcrest
7:03.0
21:54.5
 
142
Tischer, Michael
SR
Hough, William A
7:03.1
21:54.6
119
143
Rink, Jonathan
SR
Hough, William A
7:03.1
21:54.6
120
144
Brooks, Nicholas
SR
Dorman
7:03.1
21:54.8
 
145
Laken, Samuel
SR
Hough, William A
7:03.2
21:54.9
121
146
Bond, Nathan
SR
Mauldin
7:03.4
21:55.7
 
147
Semler, Mats Ole
SR
Christ Church
7:03.6
21:56.3
122
148
Hopper, Selik
SR
Southside Christian
7:03.6
21:56.3
123
149
Hare, Naitnio
SR
Blythewood
7:04.1
21:57.8
124
150
Sander, Drew
SR
River Bluff
7:04.2
21:58.1
 
151
Ramseur, Jackson
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:04.7
21:59.6
125
152
Clark, Nicholas
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
7:05.0
22:00.7
126
153
Anderson, Chris
SR
Mauldin
7:05.1
22:00.7
 
154
Smith, Aidan
SR
Riverside
7:05.5
22:02.1
 
155
Woodruff, Andrew
SR
Woodruff
7:05.8
22:03.2
127
156
Fish, Will
SR
Boiling Springs
7:06.2
22:04.3
 
157
Osborne, Eric
SR
Woodruff
7:06.3
22:04.6
128
158
Teal, Jackson
SR
River Bluff
7:07.4
22:08.1
 
159
Congreve, Austin
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:07.6
22:08.6
129
160
Harris, Braxton
SR
Wade Hampton
7:07.8
22:09.2
130
161
Welch, Alex
SR
Riverside
7:08.4
22:11.2
 
162
Page, Bryce
SR
Byrnes
7:08.5
22:11.5
131
163
Scruggs, Owen
SR
Landrum
7:08.5
22:11.6
132
164
Argo, Cameron
SR
Hillcrest
7:08.8
22:12.3
 
165
Diaz, Kevin
SR
Woodruff
7:09.0
22:13.0
133
166
Barfield, Ben
SR
Greenville
7:09.1
22:13.4
134
167
Schaible, Will
SR
Eastside
7:09.3
22:14.0
 
168
Kauffman, Dylan
SR
Nation Ford
7:09.3
22:14.1
 
169
Allen, Lee
SR
Boiling Springs
7:09.8
22:15.4
 
170
Anderson, James
SR
Clinton
7:09.9
22:15.9
135
171
Nichol, Gabe
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:09.9
22:15.9
136
172
Norizsan, Landon
SR
Walhalla
7:10.4
22:17.4
137
173
Donnelly, Tiernan
SR
Charlotte Catholic
7:10.6
22:18.0
138
174
Ashburn, Trevor
SR
Mauldin
7:11.3
22:20.3
 
175
Burger, Charlie
SR
Christ Church
7:11.7
22:21.4
139
176
Edge, Tristan
SR
Greenville
7:11.7
22:21.5
140
177
Ortiz, Julian
SR
Southside
7:11.9
22:21.9
141
178
Hill, Austin
SR
Greenville
7:12.7
22:24.4
142
179
Graba, Gage
SR
Walhalla
7:12.9
22:25.2
143
180
Mosher, William
SR
Southside
7:13.5
22:27.0
144
181
Beckstrom, Cam
SR
Boiling Springs
7:14.8
22:31.2
 
182
Reinmueller, Fabian
SR
Christ Church
7:15.0
22:31.6
145
183
Burnette, John
SR
West Henderson
7:15.0
22:31.7
146
184
Dowd, Gibson
SR
Wando
7:15.7
22:33.8
 
185
Svensen, Niklas
SR
Wando
7:16.9
22:37.4
 
186
Kohn, Adlai
SR
Asheville
7:17.1
22:38.2
147
187
Hayes, Kenny
SR
Mauldin
7:17.3
22:38.8
 
188
Cline, Graham
SR
Travelers Rest
7:17.5
22:39.5
148
189
Faruq, Leo
SR
Asheville
7:18.1
22:41.3
149
190
Hamner, Hunter
SR
Wade Hampton
7:18.2
22:41.5
150
191
Robertson, Nate
SR
Wren
7:18.4
22:42.3
151
192
Brady, Cian
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:18.9
22:43.7
 
193
Ferguson, Ryan
SR
Eastside
7:19.2
22:44.7
 
194
Sharp, Drew
SR
Wade Hampton
7:19.3
22:44.9
152
195
Gregar, Peter
SR
Wade Hampton
7:19.6
22:46.0
153
196
Sheorn, Benjamin
SR
Greenville
7:19.8
22:46.6
154
197
Beason, Noah
SR
Spartanburg Day School
7:20.1
22:47.6
155
198
McCarthy, Nathan
SR
Nation Ford
7:20.2
22:47.9
 
199
Eich, Samuel
SR
Hillcrest
7:20.7
22:49.4
 
200
Friend, Caleb
SR
Spartanburg Christian
7:20.7
22:49.4
156
201
Hennecy, Carter
SR
Dorman
7:21.0
22:50.2
 
202
Stinson, Hayden
SR
Clinton
7:21.0
22:50.4
157
203
Burnett, Joseph
SR
Dorman
7:21.1
22:50.6
 
204
Smith, Dawson
SR
Riverside
7:21.3
22:51.4
 
205
Marconi, Nick
SR
Southside Christian
7:21.4
22:51.6
158
206
Ballew, Jake
SR
Landrum
7:22.1
22:53.7
159
207
Thrift, Hayden
SR
Eastside
7:22.1
22:53.8
 
208
Brown, Jamison
SR
Dorman
7:22.2
22:54.2
 
209
Hernandez, Edgar
SR
Southside
7:22.4
22:54.7
160
210
Wright, William
SR
Wren
7:22.6
22:55.3
161
211
Allmond, Derek
SR
Travelers Rest
7:22.7
22:55.6
162
212
Page, Conner
SR
Byrnes
7:22.9
22:56.2
163
213
Riordan, Sean
SR
Landrum
7:23.1
22:56.8
164
214
Dupler, Hudson
SR
Spartanburg
7:23.2
22:57.1
165
215
Dangelewicz, Maxwell
SR
Hough, William A
7:23.5
22:58.1
166
216
Chavez, Daniel
SR
Mauldin
7:24.1
22:59.8
 
217
Garcia, Elijah
SR
Spartanburg
7:24.1
22:59.9
167
218
Morgan, Garet
SR
Travelers Rest
7:24.3
23:00.7
168
219
Bausch, Elliott
SR
River Bluff
7:24.6
23:01.4
 
220
McCarl, Colin
SR
Greenville
7:24.8
23:02.2
169
221
Emory, Zachary
SR
Blue Ridge
7:24.8
23:02.3
170
222
Timmerman, Patrick
SR
River Bluff
7:24.9
23:02.5
 
223
Hammond, Carter
SR
River Bluff
7:25.0
23:02.6
 
224
Rude, Matthew
SR
Pendleton
7:25.0
23:02.8
171
225
Carles, Javier
SR
Clinton
7:25.3
23:03.6
172
226
McIntyre, Sean
SR
River Bluff
7:25.5
23:04.2
 
227
Edwards, Nathan
SR
Dorman
7:25.5
23:04.3
 
228
Ruiz, Salvador
SR
AC Flora
7:25.7
23:05.0
173
229
Caldwell, Jesse
SR
Wren
7:25.9
23:05.5
174
230
Barnwell, Blake
SR
Landrum
7:26.3
23:06.7
175
231
Kappel, Charlie
SR
Christ Church
7:26.7
23:08.0
176
232
Arnold, Sitka
SR
Greenville
7:26.7
23:08.1
177
233
Reid, Seth
SR
Spartanburg Day School
7:27.1
23:09.1
178
234
Parker, Andrew
SR
Morristown-West High School
7:27.1
23:09.2
179
235
Sanchez, Alec
SR
Eastside
7:27.1
23:09.4
 
236
Royson, Cotes
SR
AC Flora
7:27.3
23:09.8
 
237
Lewis, Anthony
SR
Southside
7:27.3
23:09.9
180
238
Bryant, Avery
SR
Eastside
7:27.3
23:09.9
 
239
Mook, Bailey
SR
Riverside
7:27.8
23:11.4
 
240
Young, Holden
SR
Blue Ridge
7:27.8
23:11.5
181
241
Van Emburg, Cole
SR
St. Josephs
7:27.9
23:11.6
182
242
McDermott, Harrison
SR
Southside Christian
7:28.1
23:12.5
183
243
Taber, Benjamin
SR
Eastside
7:28.4
23:13.4
 
244
Emery, Stephen
SR
Morristown-West High School
7:28.6
23:14.0
184
245
Espinoza, Benjamin
SR
Walhalla
7:29.0
23:15.1
185
246
Ashmore, Bradley
SR
Dorman
7:29.1
23:15.6
 
247
Garner, Jie
SR
Riverside
7:29.2
23:15.9
 
248
Chemelar, Hagan
SR
Walhalla
7:29.4
23:16.4
 
249
Erdley, Cian
SR
Travelers Rest
7:29.4
23:16.5
186
250
McElveen, Luke
SR
Wade Hampton
7:29.5
23:16.6
187
251
Dunn, Jeremiah
SR
Travelers Rest
7:29.6
23:17.0
 
252
Witherspoon, Gabiel
SR
Asheville
7:29.9
23:17.9
 
253
Reynolds, Lex
SR
Rock Hill
7:30.3
23:19.1
188
254
Kouneski, Chris
SR
Blythewood
7:30.3
23:19.3
189
255
Foster, Matthew
SR
River Bluff
7:30.4
23:19.6
 
256
Feild, Rhodes
SR
Christ Church
7:31.0
23:21.3
190
257
Mazur, Cory
SR
Mauldin
7:31.2
23:22.0
 
258
Tempest, Stryder
SR
Walhalla
7:31.2
23:22.1
 
259
Boyce, Mattox
SR
Riverside
7:32.2
23:25.0
 
260
Irvin, Caleb
SR
Easley
7:32.2
23:25.2
191
261
Tipton, Nick
SR
Spartanburg
7:32.7
23:26.6
192
262
Jones, Anderson
SR
Greenville
7:32.8
23:26.9
193
263
Lyons, Miles
SR
Hampton Park
7:33.2
23:28.2
194
264
Seymour, Louis
SR
Wade Hampton
7:33.3
23:28.4
 
265
Mackenzie, Jack
SR
Wade Hampton
7:33.4
23:28.7
 
266
Harvey, Will
SR
St. Josephs
7:33.5
23:29.2
195
267
Campbell, Joshua
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
7:33.7
23:29.8
196
268
Cowden, Benji
SR
Sullivan South High School
7:33.7
23:29.8
197
269
Siniard, Ethan
SR
Southside
7:33.9
23:30.3
198
270
Alvarado, Evaristo
SR
Morristown-West High School
7:33.9
23:30.4
 
271
Clardy, Max
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
7:34.1
23:30.9
199
272
Flores, Antonio
SR
Mauldin
7:34.2
23:31.3
 
273
Bruss, Nat
SR
Wren
7:34.8
23:33.1
200
274
Davis, Collin
SR
Clinton
7:35.1
23:34.3
201
275
Colwell, Christian
SR
North Henderson
7:35.2
23:34.5
 
276
Herrera, Diego
SR
Southside Christian
7:35.7
23:36.1
202
277
Bennett, Jake
SR
Riverside
7:36.1
23:37.1
 
278
Moors, Cameron
SR
Mauldin
7:36.3
23:38.0
 
279
Walker, Zach
SR
River Bluff
7:36.5
23:38.6
 
280
Plybon, Andrew
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:37.1
23:40.3
 
281
Watson, Jack
SR
Eastside
7:37.6
23:42.0
 
282
Phillips, Brandon
SR
Hillcrest
7:37.6
23:42.0
 
283
Hellner, CJ
SR
Charlotte Catholic
7:37.9
23:42.8
203
284
Sampson, John
SR
Liberty
7:38.0
23:43.0
204
285
Shugart, Aiden
SR
Dorman
7:38.0
23:43.0
 
286
Jindal, Ranjan
SR
Southside
7:38.1
23:43.3
205
287
Hartig, Mark
SR
St. Josephs
7:38.5
23:44.7
206
288
Bell, Brandon
SR
River Bluff
7:38.8
23:45.6
 
289
Pace, Brodie
SR
Eastside
7:39.0
23:46.4
 
290
Martin, Brett
SR
Travelers Rest
7:40.1
23:49.6
 
291
Watson, Jacobe
SR
Clinton
7:40.2
23:49.9
207
292
Boswell, Jared
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
7:40.3
23:50.4
208
293
Meadows, Joshua
SR
Westside
7:40.6
23:51.1
209
294
Rajagopalan, Rohit
SR
Southside
7:40.6
23:51.3
 
295
Boone, Aaron
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:40.9
23:52.2
 
296
Taylor, Bryce
SR
Riverside
7:41.4
23:53.8
 
297
Morgan, Blake
SR
North Henderson
7:41.5
23:54.1
 
298
Hunter, Joshua
SR
Berea
7:41.7
23:54.7
 
299
Verzyl, Zach
SR
AC Flora
7:42.2
23:56.3
 
300
Bermas, Luke
SR
River Bluff
7:42.3
23:56.5
 
301
Bick, Henry
SR
Asheville
7:42.5
23:57.0
 
302
Blankenship, Carter
SR
Travelers Rest
7:42.6
23:57.4
 
303
Santillan, Erick
SR
Berea
7:43.1
23:59.0
 
304
Ferguson, Kevin
SR
Mauldin
7:43.7
24:00.9
 
305
Copping, James
SR
Christ Church
7:44.0
24:01.8
 
306
Donley, Conner
SR
Clinton
7:44.9
24:04.4
210
307
Johnston, Connor
SR
Travelers Rest
7:45.8
24:07.2
 
308
Ty, Shawn
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
7:46.0
24:07.9
211
309
Hilsman, Robert
SR
Landrum
7:46.0
24:08.1
212
310
Hooper, Eric
SR
Riverside
7:46.2
24:08.6
 
311
Batts, Issac
SR
Asheville
7:46.2
24:08.6
 
312
Lawrence, Dylan
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
7:46.3
24:09.1
213
313
Foster, Seth
SR
Pendleton
7:46.6
24:10.0
214
314
Barfield, Caleb
SR
Greenville
7:46.7
24:10.1
 
315
Williams, Clayton
SR
Greenville
7:47.0
24:11.2
 
316
Heller, Reid
SR
Riverside
7:47.2
24:11.9
 
317
Branyon, Gavin
SR
Pendleton
7:47.8
24:13.6
215
318
Nickles, Alex
SR
River Bluff
7:48.4
24:15.4
 
319
Chisolm, Jacob
SR
Blue Ridge
7:48.6
24:16.2
216
320
Rivera, Julio
SR
Mallard Creek
7:48.8
24:16.7
217
321
Dunham, Grant
SR
Christ Church
7:49.0
24:17.4
 
322
Steele, Alex
SR
Rock Hill
7:49.6
24:19.2
218
323
Dalmolin, Seth
SR
Southside
7:49.9
24:20.1
 
324
Macdonald, Andrew
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
7:50.0
24:20.6
219
325
Timms, Dylan
SR
Travelers Rest
7:50.3
24:21.4
 
326
O'Connell, Patrick
SR
St. Josephs
7:50.4
24:21.5
220
327
Hughes, Ben
SR
Liberty
7:50.8
24:22.8
221
328
Gregory, Gyles
SR
Blythewood
7:50.8
24:23.0
222
329
Tran, Khoa
SR
Eastside
7:51.2
24:24.3
 
330
Vaughn, Luke
SR
Eastside
7:51.4
24:24.8
 
331
Reeder, Kaden
SR
Walhalla
7:51.6
24:25.4
 
332
Raab, Ryan
SR
Walhalla
7:51.7
24:25.7
 
333
Bass, Jackson
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:52.0
24:26.7
 
334
Conversanu, James
SR
Wade Hampton
7:52.5
24:28.1
 
335
Bailey, Zek
SR
Southside Christian
7:52.5
24:28.3
223
336
Krauss, Noah
SR
West Henderson
7:52.5
24:28.3
224
337
Watts, Frankland
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:52.7
24:28.7
 
338
Brown, Matthew
SR
Southside Christian
7:52.8
24:29.0
225
339
Delahanty, Logan
SR
Riverside
7:53.1
24:30.1
 
340
Detrick, Dorian
SR
Woodruff
7:53.6
24:31.6
226
341
Ashley, Jackson
SR
Eastside
7:53.6
24:31.7
 
342
Dejarnett, Calvin
SR
Asheville
7:53.9
24:32.7
 
343
Burns, Samuel
SR
Riverside
7:54.2
24:33.5
 
344
Gunderson, Evan
SR
Mauldin
7:55.3
24:36.9
 
345
Benson, Grant
SR
Blythewood
7:55.5
24:37.4
227
346
Jenkinson, Cole
SR
Dorman
7:56.0
24:38.9
 
347
Scott, Evan
SR
Southside Christian
7:56.2
24:39.8
 
348
Gay, Andrew
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
7:56.6
24:41.1
228
349
Palso, Jacob
SR
Blythewood
7:56.7
24:41.2
229
350
Hendrix, Austin
SR
Mauldin
7:57.2
24:42.9
 
351
Barron, Justin
SR
Spartanburg
7:57.2
24:42.9
230
352
Cornelius, Jacob
SR
Riverside
7:57.4
24:43.3
 
353
Lindstrom, Andres
SR
St. Josephs
7:57.9
24:45.1
231
354
Simpson, Kameron
SR
Westside
7:58.1
24:45.7
232
355
Patel, Rishi
SR
River Bluff
7:58.3
24:46.3
 
356
Sheppard, Eric
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
7:58.5
24:47.0
233
357
Dietric, Jacob
SR
Easley
7:58.6
24:47.2
234
358
Culbreath, Sergey
SR
Woodruff
7:59.0
24:48.4
235
359
Hickey, Trevor
SR
Travelers Rest
7:59.0
24:48.4
 
360
Garner, Payton
SR
Greenville
7:59.4
24:49.6
 
361
Miller, Nolan
SR
Spartanburg
7:59.5
24:49.8
236
362
Lindsay, Landon
SR
Boiling Springs
7:59.6
24:50.2
 
363
Roberts, Harrison
SR
Byrnes
7:59.7
24:50.7
237
364
Shoaf, Samuel
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
8:00.0
24:51.4
238
365
Cooley, Will
SR
Palmetto
8:00.6
24:53.5
239
366
Holcombe, Jackson
SR
Palmetto
8:00.7
24:53.6
240
367
Dilly, Paul
SR
Eastside
8:01.0
24:54.7
 
368
Everding, Yannick
SR
River Bluff
8:01.7
24:56.8
 
369
Gutierrez, Josue
SR
Southside
8:02.0
24:57.7
 
370
Myers, Carter
SR
Berea
8:02.1
24:58.1
 
371
Adkins, Aaron
SR
Hillcrest
8:02.4
24:59.0
 
372
Wall, Alexander
SR
Greenville
8:02.6
24:59.5
 
373
Salinas, Juan
SR
Riverside
8:02.8
25:00.1
 
374
Smith, Hunter
SR
Spartanburg
8:03.9
25:03.7
 
375
Reeves, Thomas
SR
Greenville Classical
8:03.9
25:03.7
 
376
Mitchell, Jacob
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
8:04.4
25:05.2
241
377
Miller, Lawson
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
8:04.5
25:05.6
242
378
Yonkin, Christopher
SR
Greer
8:04.8
25:06.3
243
379
Rhoads, Seth
SR
Liberty
8:04.9
25:06.7
244
380
Strange, Steven
SR
Carolina Homeschool
8:05.2
25:07.8
245
381
McWaters, Gaige
SR
Clinton
8:05.3
25:07.9
246
382
Biggerstaff, Avery
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
8:05.4
25:08.4
 
383
Yonkin, Austin
SR
Greer
8:05.6
25:08.9
247
384
Barrow, Joshua
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:05.7
25:09.2
248
385
Peden, Zach
SR
Eastside
8:05.9
25:09.9
 
386
Pryor, Lance
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
8:06.3
25:11.2
 
387
Betteger, Matthias
SR
Laurens
8:06.6
25:11.9
249
388
Lillywhite, Kyle
SR
Mallard Creek
8:07.5
25:14.7
250
389
Bryant, Grayson
SR
Dorman
8:08.5
25:18.0
 
390
Newton, Silas
SR
Woodruff
8:08.8
25:18.7
251
391
Scogins, Evan
SR
Palmetto
8:08.8
25:18.8
252
392
Jones, David
SR
Southside
8:09.0
25:19.3
 
393
Hutchins, Ty
SR
Sullivan South High School
8:09.1
25:19.7
253
394
Hale, Aydon
SR
Dorman
8:09.8
25:22.1
 
395
Burn, Conner
SR
River Bluff
8:09.9
25:22.2
 
396
Summers, Bryson
SR
Woodruff
8:09.9
25:22.3
254
397
Bunko, Thomas
SR
Gaston Christian School
8:10.1
25:23.0
 
398
Lineberger, Stokes
SR
Eastside
8:10.9
25:25.3
 
399
Yarborough, Noah
SR
Dorman
8:11.0
25:25.8
 
400
Davidson, John
SR
Riverside
8:11.1
25:25.9
 
401
Baymiller, Emmett
SR
Spartanburg
8:12.0
25:28.9
 
402
Chenault, Ethan
SR
Mallard Creek
8:12.2
25:29.4
255
403
Meetze, Greyson
SR
Spartanburg Christian
8:12.4
25:30.0
256
404
Shull, Jackson
SR
Mauldin
8:12.6
25:30.5
 
405
Stroble, Hampton
SR
Laurens
8:12.6
25:30.7
257
406
Bastoni, Micah
SR
Hillcrest
8:12.8
25:31.3
 
407
Alabed, Kareem
SR
West Henderson
8:12.9
25:31.7
258
408
Havird, Bristen
SR
Wren
8:13.1
25:32.1
259
409
Lever, Clayton
SR
Blue Ridge
8:13.1
25:32.3
260
410
Booker, Jon
SR
Westside
8:13.4
25:33.2
261
411
Lyon, Jack
SR
Hough, William A
8:13.8
25:34.3
262
412
Martinez, Erik
SR
Morristown-West High School
8:14.2
25:35.6
 
413
Gregory, James
SR
Blythewood
8:14.6
25:37.0
263
414
McLeod, Cullin
SR
Riverside
8:14.8
25:37.5
 
415
Haney, Cole
SR
Southside Christian
8:15.4
25:39.2
 
416
Lever, Vance
SR
Spartanburg Day School
8:15.4
25:39.5
264
417
Lamport, Eli
SR
Asheville
8:15.7
25:40.3
 
418
Piccuta, Nicholas
SR
St. Josephs
8:15.8
25:40.7
 
419
Jimenez-Rius, Jonathan
SR
Southside
8:15.9
25:40.9
 
420
Baucan, Gavin
SR
Dorman
8:16.0
25:41.3
 
421
King, Marshall
SR
Hillcrest
8:16.3
25:42.1
 
422
Burkett, Emory
SR
Palmetto
8:16.3
25:42.2
265
423
Porter, Colin
SR
Palmetto
8:16.5
25:42.8
266
424
Smith, Ryan
SR
Mallard Creek
8:17.2
25:44.9
267
425
Greer, Ciaran
SR
Christ Church
8:17.5
25:45.9
 
426
Hamner, Ashton
SR
Wade Hampton
8:17.7
25:46.4
 
427
Gregory, Padric
SR
South Aiken
8:17.8
25:46.7
 
428
Serdah, Rashid
SR
Eastside
8:17.8
25:46.8
 
429
Hall, Zion
SR
Mallard Creek
8:17.9
25:47.0
268
430
Aliers, Brennan
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
8:18.0
25:47.4
 
431
Johnson, Cole
SR
Landrum
8:18.3
25:48.4
269
432
Morgan, Austin
SR
Woodruff
8:18.4
25:48.6
 
433
Bryant, Christopher
SR
North Henderson
8:18.8
25:49.8
 
434
Davy, Aidan
SR
Hough, William A
8:18.8
25:49.9
 
435
Bacheschi, Leo
SR
Southside
8:18.8
25:49.9
 
436
Schega, Dexter
SR
St. Josephs
8:18.8
25:50.0
 
437
Griffith, Jackson
SR
Spartanburg
8:19.5
25:51.9
 
438
Tso, Kyle
SR
St. Josephs
8:19.6
25:52.3
 
439
Buck, Jackson
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
8:19.6
25:52.4
270
440
Boykin, Ryan
SR
Byrnes
8:20.0
25:53.7
 
441
Warda, Karl
SR
Southside
8:20.2
25:54.3
 
442
Moeder, Josiah
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
8:20.2
25:54.3
 
443
Stuart-Palome, Max
SR
AC Flora
8:20.2
25:54.3
 
444
Moore, Jake
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
8:20.3
25:54.5
271
445
Dixon, Chase
SR
Riverside
8:20.4
25:54.8
 
446
Blackwelder, John
SR
AC Flora
8:20.7
25:55.8
 
447
Carson, Victor
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
8:20.7
25:55.9
 
448
Carles, Joseph
SR
Clinton
8:20.8
25:56.1
 
449
Hart, Jamaal
SR
Mallard Creek
8:21.1
25:57.1
272
450
Momola, Evan
SR
River Bluff
8:21.3
25:57.8
 
451
Grieshop, John
SR
Spartanburg
8:21.5
25:58.4
 
452
Phillips, Jayden
SR
Crescent
8:21.6
25:58.7
273
453
Taylor, Auburn
SR
Eastside
8:22.0
25:59.7
 
454
Semenach, Knox
SR
Hampton Park
8:22.0
25:59.8
274
455
Bond, Jon
SR
Rock Hill
8:22.8
26:02.4
275
456
Atkinson, Campbell
SR
Clinton
8:23.6
26:05.0
 
457
Gavaletz, Tyler
SR
Mauldin
8:23.7
26:05.0
 
458
Little, Jack
SR
Mauldin
8:23.9
26:05.7
 
459
Stepp, Nate
SR
Asheville
8:23.9
26:05.8
 
460
Welliver, Dylan
SR
Wade Hampton
8:24.2
26:06.7
 
461
Landrum, Douglas
SR
Greenville
8:24.4
26:07.2
 
462
Branton, Micah
SR
Crescent
8:24.4
26:07.4
276
463
Maurer, Rhett
SR
Mauldin
8:24.6
26:08.0
 
464
Angalet, Adam
SR
Mauldin
8:25.1
26:09.4
 
465
Gunter, Matthew
SR
Carolina Homeschool
8:25.3
26:10.3
277
466
Cowart, Alex
SR
Mallard Creek
8:25.5
26:10.7
278
467
Sullivan, Trey
SR
Wade Hampton
8:25.9
26:12.1
 
468
Rudder, Ayden
SR
Woodruff
8:26.0
26:12.3
 
469
Johnson, Brock
SR
Wren
8:26.1
26:12.5
279
470
Zea, Benjamin
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
8:26.3
26:13.2
280
471
Cochran, Marshall
SR
River Bluff
8:26.4
26:13.7
 
472
Branyon, Brody
SR
Pendleton
8:26.6
26:14.2
281
473
Seppela, Wilson
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
8:27.2
26:15.9
 
474
Wilson, Matthew
SR
St. Josephs
8:27.4
26:16.6
 
475
Hornaday, Peter
SR
Asheville
8:28.5
26:20.1
 
476
Dangelewicz, Ethan
SR
Hough, William A
8:28.9
26:21.4
 
477
Pinkerman, Brady
SR
Greenville
8:29.0
26:21.5
 
478
Addessi, Austin
SR
Eastside
8:30.0
26:24.7
 
479
Kennedy, Jax
SR
Christ Church
8:30.1
26:25.0
 
480
Schrock, Keegan
SR
Byrnes
8:30.6
26:26.4
 
481
Roberts, Matthew
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
8:30.6
26:26.7
282
482
Adams-Riley, Nelson
SR
Christ Church
8:30.9
26:27.5
 
483
Bombaro, Hanniel
SR
Greenville Classical
8:31.4
26:29.0
 
484
Nguyen, Brian
SR
Mauldin
8:31.5
26:29.3
 
485
Knutson, Marcos
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:31.5
26:29.4
283
486
Janes, Hunter
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
8:31.6
26:29.8
 
487
Chartier, Jackson
SR
Sullivan South High School
8:31.8
26:30.3
284
488
Shetterly, Max
SR
Christ Church
8:32.0
26:31.0
 
489
Alexander, Jared
SR
River Bluff
8:32.1
26:31.1
 
490
Kata, Alex
SR
Mallard Creek
8:32.8
26:33.5
 
491
Anderson, Luke
SR
Wade Hampton
8:33.4
26:35.3
 
492
Myerson, Brice
SR
Hough, William A
8:34.4
26:38.5
 
493
Moulder, Elliott
SR
Seneca
8:34.6
26:39.0
 
494
Opina, Tomas
SR
Byrnes
8:35.0
26:40.2
 
495
Cleveland, Conner
SR
Crescent
8:35.2
26:40.9
285
496
Cramer, Heidt
SR
AC Flora
8:35.6
26:42.2
 
497
Satterfield, Justin
SR
Woodruff
8:36.8
26:45.8
 
498
Cotton, Nathaniel
SR
Blythewood
8:38.5
26:51.1
286
499
Keat, Frances
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:39.7
26:54.9
287
500
Bennett, Nathaniel
SR
Hillcrest
8:40.2
26:56.4
 
501
Coates, Eli
SR
Sullivan South High School
8:40.4
26:57.0
288
502
Volrath, Stone
SR
Pendleton
8:40.5
26:57.3
289
503
Brooks, Miles
SR
Dorman
8:40.9
26:58.5
 
504
Nolasco, Juan Pablo
SR
Christ Church
8:40.9
26:58.7
 
505
Ericksen, Matthew
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
8:41.0
26:58.9
290
506
Simpson, Riley
SR
Nation Ford
8:41.0
26:59.1
 
507
Kimbrell, Devon
SR
Byrnes
8:41.3
26:59.9
 
508
Butcher, Elijah
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
8:41.4
27:00.3
291
509
McCall, Benjamin
SR
Rock Hill
8:41.7
27:01.1
292
510
Jennings, Jack
SR
Hillcrest
8:41.8
27:01.4
 
511
Johns, Campbell
SR
Dorman
8:41.9
27:01.8
 
512
Newsom, Robert
SR
Rock Hill
8:42.6
27:03.9
293
513
Koproski, Charlie
SR
Boiling Springs
8:43.0
27:05.2
 
514
Russell, Brody
SR
Crescent
8:43.2
27:05.7
294
515
Myers, Thomas
SR
Spartanburg Day School
8:43.3
27:06.0
295
516
Gravley, AJ
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:43.4
27:06.5
 
517
Quarterman, Mark
SR
Pendleton
8:43.5
27:06.6
296
518
Phipps, Devin
SR
Spartanburg
8:43.5
27:06.8
 
519
Eaton, Will
SR
Spartanburg
8:43.8
27:07.7
 
520
Lewis, William
SR
Rock Hill
8:43.9
27:08.1
297
521
Hall, Ethan
SR
Crescent
8:44.0
27:08.2
298
522
Harris, Lawson
SR
Chapman
8:44.3
27:09.1
 
523
Waddell, Noah
SR
Woodruff
8:44.5
27:09.9
 
524
Gentle, Jake
SR
Pendleton
8:44.6
27:10.1
 
525
Norman, Jordan
SR
Mallard Creek
8:45.1
27:11.6
 
526
Hammonds, Will
SR
Asheville
8:45.4
27:12.5
 
527
White, Blake
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
8:45.6
27:13.1
 
528
McNeil, Quantavius
SR
Mallard Creek
8:46.0
27:14.6
 
529
Graham, Marshall
SR
Hough, William A
8:46.2
27:15.2
 
530
Sharp, Richard
FR
Riverside
8:46.5
27:15.9
 
531
Gunter, James
SR
Carolina Homeschool
8:46.5
27:15.9
299
532
Foster, William
SR
River Bluff
8:47.8
27:20.1
 
533
Perez, Daniel
SO
Riverside
8:48.1
27:21.1
 
534
McGee, Hugh
SR
St. Josephs
8:49.5
27:25.2
 
535
Maxwell, Luke
SR
Byrnes
8:49.7
27:25.8
 
536
Hansel, Dylan
SR
Hillcrest
8:49.7
27:26.0
 
537
Lewis, Weston
SR
Walhalla
8:49.7
27:26.0
 
538
Bailey, Kendall
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:49.9
27:26.7
 
539
Cecchini, Campbell
SR
AC Flora
8:50.2
27:27.6
 
540
Challis, Elijah
SR
St. Josephs
8:50.4
27:28.0
 
541
Callahan, Bryce
SR
Landrum
8:50.8
27:29.3
300
542
Sanchelli, Will
SR
Christ Church
8:51.9
27:32.7
 
543
Roberts, Jared
SR
Blythewood
8:52.1
27:33.4
 
544
Hawxwell, Dakota
SR
Gaston Christian School
8:52.4
27:34.3
 
545
Sessions, Jonathan
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:52.6
27:34.9
 
546
Meyer, Ryan
SR
Hillcrest
8:52.7
27:35.4
 
547
Butler, Evan
SR
Blythewood
8:53.4
27:37.3
 
548
Coppola, Trent
 
Boiling Springs
8:53.4
27:37.4
 
549
Earle, Isaiah
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
8:53.7
27:38.2
301
550
Proctor, George
SR
Spartanburg
8:53.8
27:38.8
 
551
Lewis, Charles
SR
Rock Hill
8:53.9
27:39.1
302
552
ODonnell, Aidan
SR
Carolina Homeschool
8:54.0
27:39.4
303
553
Planck, Austin
SR
Riverside
8:54.1
27:39.6
 
554
Jennings, Luke
SR
Blue Ridge
8:54.1
27:39.6
 
555
Schuster, Kyle
SR
Westside
8:54.2
27:39.8
304
556
Mock, Samuel
SR
Pendleton
8:54.4
27:40.7
 
557
Wilburn, Noah
SR
Blue Ridge
8:54.5
27:40.9
 
558
Martin, Nick
SR
Byrnes
8:54.7
27:41.4
 
559
Anderson, Dylan
SR
Travelers Rest
8:55.6
27:44.3
 
560
Rivera, Andrew
SR
Hampton Park
8:55.8
27:45.0
305
561
Dominick, Gage
SR
Clinton
8:56.2
27:46.3
 
562
Sherman, Josh
SR
Landrum
8:56.4
27:46.9
 
563
Ferebee, Hutch
SR
Christ Church
8:57.3
27:49.6
 
564
Grote, Declan
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
8:57.4
27:49.8
306
565
Maddox, Hank
SR
River Bluff
8:58.2
27:52.4
 
566
Thomson, CJ
SR
Palmetto
8:58.3
27:52.8
307
567
Frye, Tate
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
8:59.8
27:57.4
 
568
Herron, Bryce
SR
Hampton Park
8:59.9
27:57.7
308
569
Flowers, Warren
SR
Walhalla
9:00.9
28:00.8
 
570
Sobke, Daniel
SR
Mauldin
9:01.6
28:02.8
 
571
Good, Jake
SR
Christ Church
9:01.7
28:03.1
 
572
Duncan, Nate
SR
Walhalla
9:02.1
28:04.5
 
573
Sich, Drew
SR
South Aiken
9:02.2
28:04.9
 
574
Shirey, Zachary
SR
South Aiken
9:02.5
28:05.6
 
575
Barnhardt, Thomas
SR
Greenville
9:03.0
28:07.2
 
576
Harvey, Noah
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
9:05.9
28:16.3
 
577
Russell, Fritz
SR
Spartanburg
9:07.0
28:19.6
 
578
Raffo, Nicolas
SR
Spartanburg Day School
9:07.6
28:21.7
309
579
Riggs, Andrew
SR
Woodruff
9:09.0
28:25.9
 
580
Rangel, Hector
SR
Woodruff
9:09.0
28:26.0
 
581
Wilburn, Chase
SR
Blue Ridge
9:09.2
28:26.4
 
582
Paccapaniccia, Michael
SR
Hampton Park
9:09.2
28:26.5
310
583
Bujtor, Noah
SR
Spartanburg Christian
9:09.7
28:28.0
311
584
Jewell, Andrew
SR
Laurens
9:09.9
28:28.7
312
585
Parker, Kane
SR
Dorman
9:10.2
28:29.7
 
586
Bickel, Nathan
SR
Southside
9:10.7
28:31.1
 
587
Rivers, Carson
SR
Mauldin
9:11.4
28:33.3
 
588
Snover, Samuel
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
9:11.6
28:33.9
313
589
Gossett, Albery
SR
Chapman
9:12.4
28:36.3
 
590
Hays, Camden
SR
Palmetto
9:12.7
28:37.4
314
591
Searle, Alex
SR
Riverside
9:13.1
28:38.7
 
592
Sims, Donovan
SR
High Point Academy
9:14.1
28:41.7
 
593
McMahan, Aidan
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
9:14.7
28:43.6
 
594
Winner, Ashby
SR
Palmetto
9:15.3
28:45.4
 
595
George, John Michael
SR
Liberty
9:15.8
28:47.2
315
596
Gilbert, Chase
SR
High Point Academy
9:16.4
28:48.9
 
597
Grant, Charlie
SR
Dorman
9:18.0
28:53.8
 
598
Doty, Logan
SR
AC Flora
9:18.5
28:55.3
 
599
Van Emburg, Eric
SR
St. Josephs
9:18.8
28:56.3
 
600
Jarosz, Brian
SR
Christ Church
9:19.2
28:57.6
 
601
Potts, Chaz
SR
Spartanburg Christian
9:19.7
28:59.3
316
602
Elnagar, Gordon
SR
Spartanburg Day School
9:20.7
29:02.2
317
603
Beyer, Matthew
SR
Spartanburg
9:21.2
29:03.8
 
604
Christie, Tegan
SR
Riverside
9:21.9
29:05.9
 
605
Eubanks, Cameron
SR
River Bluff
9:23.9
29:12.4
 
606
Treadway, Mason
SR
Seneca
9:24.6
29:14.3
 
607
Mabry, Harrison
SR
Riverside
9:25.2
29:16.4
 
608
Logue, Jace
SR
Riverside
9:28.6
29:26.8
 
609
Arosemena, Marco
FR
Riverside
9:28.6
29:26.9
 
610
Jones, Blake
SR
West Henderson
9:29.0
29:28.2
318
611
Laps, Rorey
SR
Greenville Classical
9:30.6
29:33.0
 
612
Connor, Hudson
SR
Mauldin
9:31.9
29:37.0
 
613
Smith, Dillon
SR
Palmetto
9:32.3
29:38.4
 
614
Laps, Wesley
SR
Greenville Classical
9:33.1
29:40.7
 
615
Shull, Sawyer
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
9:34.0
29:43.7
 
616
Stack, Dillon
SR
Wade Hampton
9:34.9
29:46.3
 
617
Gambrell, Olin
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
9:35.5
29:48.2
 
618
Bright, Ryan
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
9:36.4
29:51.2
319
619
Nguyen, Timothy
SR
Eastside
9:36.6
29:51.8
 
620
Pavon, Xavion
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
9:37.9
29:55.7
 
621
Gardner, Caleb
SR
Carolina Homeschool
9:38.7
29:58.1
320
622
Penland, Matthew
SR
Walhalla
9:38.9
29:58.9
 
623
Courville, Kaleb
SR
Liberty
9:39.1
29:59.3
321
624
Bernard, Bryan
SR
Sullivan South High School
9:39.3
30:00.0
322
625
Frock, Ethan
SR
Pendleton
9:39.6
30:01.0
 
626
Schega, Calvin
SR
St. Josephs
9:39.8
30:01.7
 
627
O'Donnell, Evan
SR
West Henderson
9:41.8
30:07.7
323
628
Gunalan, Agilen
SR
Southside
9:42.9
30:11.1
 
629
Edgren, Michael
SR
AC Flora
9:43.8
30:14.2
 
630
Winner, Colby
SR
Palmetto
9:44.6
30:16.5
 
631
Burns, Jack
SR
Greenville
9:45.2
30:18.6
 
632
Queen, Scott
SR
Palmetto
9:45.8
30:20.4
 
633
Onufer, Jonathan
 
Boiling Springs
9:46.7
30:23.2
 
634
Bruner, Isaac
SR
Westside
9:47.1
30:24.5
324
635
Rex, Christian
SR
Walhalla
9:48.0
30:27.0
 
636
Evins, Sam
SR
Spartanburg Day School
9:50.2
30:34.1
325
637
Tope, Wyatt
SR
Crescent
9:50.9
30:36.0
326
638
Rich, Marvin
SR
Mallard Creek
9:53.2
30:43.4
 
639
Gandenberg, Mason
SR
Chapman
9:53.7
30:44.9
 
640
Dombroski, Garron
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
9:54.0
30:45.7
327
641
Sutton, Weston
SR
Spartanburg
9:54.3
30:46.7
 
642
McNeil, Dorian
SR
Mallard Creek
9:55.5
30:50.5
 
643
Vaughn, Reid
SR
Eastside
9:55.7
30:50.9
 
644
Dill, Mason
SR
Chapman
9:55.7
30:51.0
 
645
Jones, Tucker
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
9:57.2
30:55.9
 
646
Goodwin, Atticus
SR
Rock Hill
9:57.5
30:56.6
 
647
Corey, Knox
SR
Eastside
9:59.2
31:01.9
 
648
Crenshaw, James
SR
Spartanburg
10:00.1
31:04.9
 
649
Norton, Carter
SR
Palmetto
10:01.0
31:07.5
 
650
Bolick, Cole
SR
Asheville
10:01.4
31:08.7
 
651
Pack, Weston
SR
Palmetto
10:01.9
31:10.5
 
652
Simmoins, Aden
SR
Blythewood
10:02.0
31:10.6
 
653
Hayden, Jonathan
SR
Palmetto
10:02.6
31:12.6
 
654
Millinor, Charlie
SR
Spartanburg
10:03.3
31:14.7
 
655
Railey, William
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
10:05.1
31:20.1
 
656
Eichorn, Mathis
SR
River Bluff
10:05.6
31:21.8
 
657
Hayes, Jackson
SR
Westside
10:07.0
31:26.3
328
658
McKinney, Jeffrey
SR
St. Josephs
10:12.4
31:42.8
 
659
Simpson, Liam
SR
Wade Hampton
10:14.2
31:48.6
 
660
Smith, Noah
SR
Hampton Park
10:15.3
31:52.0
329
661
Poole, Jack
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
10:17.1
31:57.5
 
663
McCredie, Harrison
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
10:18.0
32:00.2
 
664
Clark, Brian
SR
Crescent
10:23.0
32:15.9
331
665
Diehn, Nathan
SR
Dorman
10:26.1
32:25.6
 
666
Sallade, David
SR
Upstate Homeschool Co-op
10:26.9
32:27.8
 
667
Heigel, Fritz
SR
Christ Church
10:31.5
32:42.4
 
668
Craig, Louden
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
10:31.6
32:42.7
 
669
Mason, Darius
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
10:32.6
32:45.6
 
670
Lane, Devin
SR
Sullivan South High School
10:35.9
32:55.9
332
671
Pendleton, Isaiah
SR
Palmetto
10:37.0
32:59.4
 
672
Bishop, Jace
SR
Laurens
10:38.2
33:03.2
333
673
Eaton, Robert
SR
Southside
10:40.2
33:09.4
 
674
Lopez, Samuel
SR
Hampton Park
10:40.6
33:10.5
 
675
Bales, Dustin
SR
Morristown-West High School
10:45.9
33:27.0
 
676
Johnson, Brock
SR
Landrum
10:53.2
33:49.6
 
677
Waycaster, Matthew
SR
North Henderson
10:55.5
33:57.0
 
678
Thomas, Conner
SR
Palmetto
10:58.0
34:04.6
 
679
Tatham, Luke
SR
Laurens
10:59.1
34:08.2
334
680
Godwin, Carson
SR
West Henderson
11:10.6
34:43.9
335
681
Lovelace, Will
SR
Oakbrook Preparatory
11:17.5
35:05.4
 
682
Middleton, Skyler
SR
Palmetto
11:19.3
35:10.8
 
683
Cross, David
SR
River Bluff
11:23.3
35:23.3
 
684
Hayes, Aiden
SR
Boiling Springs
11:24.2
35:26.1
 
685
Barger, Bryce
SR
Travelers Rest
11:37.3
36:06.8
 
686
Dawkins, Andrew
SR
High Point Academy
12:09.1
37:45.7
 
687
Thompson, Ty
SR
Landrum
12:17.9
38:13.0
 
688
Martin, Reese
SR
Mitchell Road Christian Academy
12:21.7
38:24.9
 
689
Barron, Alex
SR
Spartanburg
12:22.6
38:27.6
 
690
Holbrook, Jacob
SR
Crescent
12:51.7
39:58.0
 
691
Richardson, Craten
SR
Wren
13:02.8
40:32.6
 
692
Raphael, Tanner
SR
Mallard Creek
13:18.1
41:20.1
 
693
Edwards, Hayes
SR
Spartanburg
13:22.1
41:32.5
 
694
Turner, Wyatt
SR
Easley
13:26.2
41:45.1
336
695
Vernon, Solomon
SR
Crescent
13:30.8
41:59.4
 
696
Gacha, Juan
SR
St. Josephs
13:55.4
43:15.8
 


International Boys Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Eastside 1:24:52 16:58 102 7 14 20 30 31 86 110
2 Hillgrove 1:24:26 16:53 110 3 8 10 37 52 65 66
3 Hillcrest 1:26:20 17:16 162 16 22 25 49 50 63 64
4 St. Josephs 1:27:02 17:24 190 17 19 24 27 103 127 136
5 Wando 1:27:39 17:31 215 18 35 40 54 68    
6 Dorman 1:28:20 17:40 240 32 44 48 55 61 77 108
7 Riverside 1:28:14 17:38 241 12 15 53 80 81 88 96
8 Greer 1:28:02 17:36 252 1 28 34 75 114    
9 Waccamaw 1:28:48 17:45 257 36 45 56 58 62 74 93
10 Wade Hampton 1:29:13 17:50 274 38 41 47 70 78 95 111
11 J.L. Mann 1:30:10 18:02 312 39 46 59 79 89 91 99
12 Beaufort 1:30:09 18:01 317 9 51 76 84 97 107 133
13 Boiling Springs 1:30:03 18:00 320 4 57 82 83 94 100 113
14 Spartanburg 1:30:39 18:07 332 29 33 67 98 105 120 129
15 Blythewood 1:31:48 18:21 373 6 42 71 119 135 138 139
16 Mauldin 1:31:44 18:20 375 11 13 104 122 125 130 132
17 Pendleton 1:32:36 18:31 402 21 23 116 118 124 126 134
18 Hough, William A 1:33:04 18:36 435 43 85 92 106 109 112 128
19 Christ School 1:35:07 19:01 436 2 5 142 143 144 146 147
20 Spartanburg Christian 1:34:13 18:50 437 26 72 73 121 145    
21 Augusta Prep 1:33:26 18:41 447 60 69 101 102 115 117 123
22 Broome 1:38:14 19:38 585 87 90 131 137 140 141 148

International Boys Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Roberts, Coen
SR
Greer
5:04.7
15:46.8
1
2
Hammel, Andrew
SR
Christ School
5:05.5
15:49.2
2
3
Hayes, Noah
SR
Hillgrove
5:09.1
16:00.5
3
4
Gosnell, Kade
SR
Boiling Springs
5:15.0
16:18.9
4
5
Visconti, Joseph
SR
Christ School
5:16.3
16:22.8
5
6
Deogracias, Alan
SR
Blythewood
5:16.6
16:23.8
6
7
Jackson, Zane
 
Unattached
5:17.7
16:27.0
 
8
White, Noah
SR
Eastside
5:20.1
16:34.6
7
9
Korzenok, Chase
SR
Hillgrove
5:20.7
16:36.6
8
10
Belden, Marlon
SR
Beaufort
5:21.8
16:39.9
9
11
Brooks, Peter
SR
Hillgrove
5:21.8
16:40.0
10
12
Crow, Jake
 
Mauldin
5:22.5
16:42.0
11
13
Smith, Andrew B
SR
Riverside
5:23.3
16:44.5
12
14
Andrews, Logan
SR
Mauldin
5:23.7
16:45.7
13
15
Fox, Jonathan
SR
Eastside
5:23.8
16:46.1
14
16
Schwalm, Spenser
SR
Riverside
5:23.9
16:46.3
15
17
Conti, Lucas
SR
Hillcrest
5:24.2
16:47.2
16
18
McTigue, Brendan
SR
St. Josephs
5:25.2
16:50.5
17
19
Munoz, Daniel
SR
Wando
5:26.1
16:53.2
18
20
McTigue, Tristan
SR
St. Josephs
5:26.1
16:53.3
19
21
Vaughan, Spain
SR
Eastside
5:27.8
16:58.7
20
22
Dickson, Dane
SR
Pendleton
5:29.4
17:03.6
21
23
Dotson, Elliot
SR
Hillcrest
5:29.8
17:04.7
22
24
O'Neill, Ronan
SR
Pendleton
5:29.9
17:05.1
23
25
Palmer, Zac
SR
St. Josephs
5:30.2
17:06.1
24
26
Sims, Will
SR
Hillcrest
5:30.6
17:07.1
25
27
Burgess, Michael
SR
Spartanburg Christian
5:30.7
17:07.4
26
28
McTigue, Dylan
SR
St. Josephs
5:32.0
17:11.6
27
29
Roberts, Jay
SR
Greer
5:32.5
17:13.2
28
30
Bolinger, John
SR
Spartanburg
5:33.4
17:16.0
29
31
Elliott, Stephen
SR
Eastside
5:33.6
17:16.7
30
32
Sanchez, Luc
SR
Eastside
5:33.7
17:16.9
31
33
Urban, Eddie
SR
Dorman
5:34.2
17:18.4
32
34
Brooks, Marvin
SR
Spartanburg
5:35.0
17:20.9
33
35
Scudder, Jacob
SR
Greer
5:35.1
17:21.2
34
36
Boyles, Sam
SR
Wando
5:35.3
17:21.9
35
37
Jones, Perrin
SR
Waccamaw
5:36.4
17:25.4
36
38
Bensley, Braedon
SR
Hillgrove
5:37.0
17:27.2
37
39
Burr, Casey
SR
Wade Hampton
5:37.2
17:27.7
38
40
Truesdale, Ian
SR
J.L. Mann
5:37.8
17:29.7
39
41
Fiorillo, Nick
SR
Wando
5:37.9
17:29.8
40
42
Wall, Lucas
SR
Wade Hampton
5:37.9
17:30.1
41
43
Turnipseed, Daniel
SR
Blythewood
5:38.3
17:31.1
42
44
Laferty, Jared
SR
Hough, William A
5:38.9
17:33.0
43
45
Sexton, Carter
SR
Dorman
5:39.5
17:34.8
44
46
Anderson, Berndt
SR
Waccamaw
5:39.7
17:35.6
45
47
Engel, Gabe
SR
J.L. Mann
5:40.2
17:37.2
46
48
Rhodes, Ethan
SR
Wade Hampton
5:40.4
17:37.8
47
49
Srijay, Harsha
SR
Dorman
5:40.7
17:38.6
48
50
Nelson, Christopher
SR
Hillcrest
5:41.2
17:40.1
49
51
Wilson, Kyle
SR
Hillcrest
5:41.6
17:41.5
50
52
Mills, Nash
SR
Beaufort
5:41.6
17:41.6
51
53
Nix, Elijah
SR
Hillgrove
5:41.9
17:42.2
52
54
Ledoux, Rune
SR
Riverside
5:42.8
17:45.1
53
55
Archie, Carson
SR
Wando
5:42.8
17:45.2
54
56
Jones, David
SR
Dorman
5:43.9
17:48.6
55
57
Stover, Bennett
SR
Waccamaw
5:44.1
17:49.1
56
58
Steadman, Joshua
SR
Boiling Springs
5:46.6
17:56.9
57
59
Keesee, Rion
SR
Waccamaw
5:47.1
17:58.4
58
60
Donlin, Sean
SR
J.L. Mann
5:47.4
17:59.5
59
61
Collier, Jack
SR
Augusta Prep
5:47.6
17:59.9
60
62
Yeisley, Connor
SR
Dorman
5:47.6
18:00.0
61
63
Stokes, Weston
SR
Waccamaw
5:47.6
18:00.1
62
64
Kerby, Jacob
SR
Hillcrest
5:47.7
18:00.5
63
65
McDannald, Billy
SR
Hillcrest
5:48.2
18:01.9
64
66
Bensley, Aaron
SR
Hillgrove
5:48.6
18:03.3
65
67
Niswonger, Brian
SR
Hillgrove
5:49.7
18:06.5
66
68
Bocchino, Taylor
SR
Spartanburg
5:50.0
18:07.5
67
69
Nodes, Harrison
SR
Wando
5:50.6
18:09.3
68
70
Monnig, Ben
SR
Augusta Prep
5:51.1
18:11.0
69
71
Nichols, Wesley
SR
Wade Hampton
5:51.2
18:11.2
70
72
Smith, Zachary
SR
Blythewood
5:51.2
18:11.2
71
73
Morris, Avery
SR
Spartanburg Christian
5:51.5
18:12.3
72
74
Osburne, Daniel
SR
Spartanburg Christian
5:53.7
18:18.9
73
75
Whitehead, Riley
SR
Hillcrest
5:53.7
18:18.9
 
76
Daniels, William
SR
Waccamaw
5:55.1
18:23.3
74
77
Jasper, Tyler
SR
Greer
5:55.3
18:24.0
75
78
Wilborn, Joshua
SR
Beaufort
5:55.4
18:24.3
76
79
Biggerstaff, Dakota
SR
Dorman
5:56.1
18:26.4
77
80
Sease, Kyle
SR
Wade Hampton
5:56.3
18:27.2
78
81
Barth, Charlie
SR
J.L. Mann
5:56.4
18:27.4
79
82
Boehm, Nick
SR
Riverside
5:57.0
18:29.2
80
83
Littrell, Matthew
SR
Riverside
5:57.0
18:29.3
81
84
Skory, Jake
SR
Boiling Springs
5:57.6
18:31.1
82
85
Forrest, Stephen
SR
Boiling Springs
5:57.7
18:31.4
83
86
Bennett, Charlie
SR
Beaufort
5:58.0
18:32.2
84
87
Madeo, Nino
SR
Hillgrove
5:58.1
18:32.7
 
88
Shanafelt, Chase
SR
Hough, William A
5:58.2
18:33.1
85
89
Brooks, Henry
 
Cherokee
5:58.7
18:34.7
 
90
Reed, Walker
SR
Eastside
5:58.8
18:34.8
86
91
Shimansky, sam
SR
Broome
5:58.9
18:35.2
87
92
Voelk, Stephan
SR
Riverside
5:59.0
18:35.5
88
93
Miskin, Dalton
SR
J.L. Mann
5:59.3
18:36.5
89
94
Gossett, Cameron
SR
Broome
5:59.5
18:36.9
90
95
Bird, Riley
SR
J.L. Mann
6:00.9
18:41.3
91
96
Vieau, Coda
SR
Hough, William A
6:01.0
18:41.7
92
97
Miller, Miller
SR
Waccamaw
6:01.3
18:42.6
93
98
Fish, Nathan
SR
Boiling Springs
6:02.2
18:45.3
94
99
Gaines, Ethan
SR
Wade Hampton
6:02.6
18:46.7
95
100
Junkins, John
SR
Waccamaw
6:03.2
18:48.4
 
101
Berzins, Logan
SR
Riverside
6:03.7
18:50.2
96
102
Walker, Shane
SR
Riverside
6:03.9
18:50.7
 
103
Durham, Collin
SR
Beaufort
6:04.2
18:51.5
97
104
Miles, Henry
SR
Spartanburg
6:04.3
18:51.9
98
105
Heller, Graham
SR
Riverside
6:04.5
18:52.7
 
106
Black, Stephen
SR
J.L. Mann
6:05.0
18:54.0
99
107
Riordan, Connor
SR
Boiling Springs
6:05.9
18:56.9
100
108
Bertram, Collin
SR
Augusta Prep
6:06.3
18:58.2
101
109
Alapati, Srikar
SR
J.L. Mann
6:06.6
18:59.1
 
110
Barbee, Gray
SR
Augusta Prep
6:06.6
18:59.2
102
111
Clemence, James
SR
St. Josephs
6:07.3
19:01.3
103
112
Jensen, Sam
SR
Hillgrove
6:07.4
19:01.5
 
113
Simpson, John
SR
Mauldin
6:07.4
19:01.5
104
114
McEnroe, Liam
SR
Spartanburg
6:08.1
19:03.7
105
115
Vazquez, Zach
SR
Hough, William A
6:09.1
19:06.9
106
116
Davis, Maxwell
SR
Beaufort
6:09.4
19:07.7
107
117
Yeisley, Taylor
SR
Dorman
6:10.0
19:09.7
108
118
Pasko, Ryan
SR
Hough, William A
6:10.0
19:09.7
109
119
Luciano, Thomas
SR
Eastside
6:10.1
19:09.9
110
120
Poland, Chase
SR
J.L. Mann
6:10.3
19:10.5
 
121
Wolford, Chase
SR
Riverside
6:10.3
19:10.7
 
122
Tingle, Matthew
SR
Wade Hampton
6:10.4
19:11.0
111
123
Sheriff, Jack
SR
Hillgrove
6:10.5
19:11.4
 
124
Zimmerman, Jack
SR
Hough, William A
6:10.7
19:11.7
112
126
Twigg, Michael
SR
Riverside
6:10.9
19:12.5
 
127
Sassenberger, Evan
SR
Hillgrove
6:11.7
19:14.9
 
128
Martin, Hayden
SR
Boiling Springs
6:11.8
19:15.4
113
129
Keller, CJ
SR
Riverside
6:12.1
19:16.1
 
130
Taylor, Bo
SR
Greer
6:12.4
19:17.3
114
131
Caines, Matt
SR
Waccamaw
6:12.6
19:17.6
 
132
Schmacht, Colin
SR
Augusta Prep
6:12.6
19:17.8
115
133
Gomez, Gusatvo
SR
Dorman
6:12.9
19:18.6
 
134
Piepho, Will
SR
Wade Hampton
6:12.9
19:18.8
 
135
Bailey, Parker
 
Cherokee
6:13.8
19:21.5
 
136
Smoak, Jacob
SR
Pendleton
6:13.8
19:21.5
116
137
Miller, Garrett
SR
Boiling Springs
6:14.1
19:22.4
 
138
Cleveland, Gabe
SR
Wade Hampton
6:14.1
19:22.5
 
139
Hall, Charlie
SR
Wade Hampton
6:14.7
19:24.3
 
140
Farmer, Trey
SR
Augusta Prep
6:15.3
19:26.2
117
141
Frock, Casey
SR
Pendleton
6:15.5
19:26.7
118
142
Stevens, Michael
SR
Blythewood
6:15.5
19:26.8
119
143
Mcconnell, Mike
SR
Riverside
6:15.9
19:27.9
 
144
Groff, Matteo
SR
J.L. Mann
6:16.9
19:31.1
 
145
Jones, Nathan
SR
Spartanburg
6:17.1
19:31.7
120
146
Osburne, Andrew
SR
Spartanburg Christian
6:17.4
19:32.8
121
147
Holland, Stephen
SR
Mauldin
6:17.8
19:33.9
122
148
Schmacht, Alex
SR
Augusta Prep
6:18.6
19:36.4
123
149
Byrd, Eli
SR
Boiling Springs
6:19.6
19:39.6
 
150
Greenway, Jack
SR
Pendleton
6:19.7
19:39.8
124
151
Mayernik, Drew
SR
Mauldin
6:20.3
19:41.7
125
152
Hadley, Dalton
SR
Wade Hampton
6:21.3
19:44.8
 
153
Owenby, Harrison
SR
Hillgrove
6:22.0
19:46.9
 
154
Forrest, Alex
SR
Boiling Springs
6:22.3
19:47.8
 
155
Nash, Ryan
SR
Pendleton
6:22.5
19:48.4
126
156
Hine, Isaac
SR
St. Josephs
6:23.3
19:51.2
127
157
Stokes, Andrew
SR
Riverside
6:23.9
19:52.8
 
158
Owenby, Landon
SR
Hillgrove
6:24.7
19:55.5
 
159
Braun, Masun
SR
Hough, William A
6:25.7
19:58.5
128
160
Sprenkle, Zachary
SR
Hillgrove
6:26.0
19:59.5
 
161
Braun, Zach
SR
Spartanburg
6:26.5
20:01.0
129
162
Wright, Jaxon
SR
Mauldin
6:27.0
20:02.5
130
163
Kistler, Ritchie
SR
Broome
6:27.2
20:03.2
131
164
Camp, Ethan
SR
Wade Hampton
6:27.6
20:04.3
 
165
Howard, Robert
SR
Spartanburg
6:28.1
20:05.8
 
166
Kaufmann, Christopher
SR
J.L. Mann
6:28.2
20:06.2
 
167
Copeland, Hayden
SR
Mauldin
6:28.6
20:07.3
132
168
Braun, Joshua
SR
Spartanburg
6:29.1
20:08.9
 
169
Smith, Eli
SR
Beaufort
6:29.4
20:10.1
133
170
Van Hyning, Jackson
SR
Spartanburg
6:29.6
20:10.6
 
171
Wright, Riley
SR
J.L. Mann
6:30.0
20:11.7
 
172
Greenway, Nick
SR
Pendleton
6:30.2
20:12.5
134
173
Adballah, Majd
SR
J.L. Mann
6:30.3
20:12.8
 
174
Sanders, Justin
SR
Hough, William A
6:30.7
20:14.0
 
175
Sullivan, Andrew
SR
Blythewood
6:31.2
20:15.7
135
176
Malvern, Alex
SR
St. Josephs
6:31.4
20:16.1
136
177
Lamb, Brycen
SR
Broome
6:32.2
20:18.6
137
178
Dopson, Connor
SR
Blythewood
6:32.7
20:20.3
138
179
Conner, Daniel
SR
Aquinas
6:33.0
20:21.3
 
180
Lenker, William
SR
Blythewood
6:34.1
20:24.6
139
181
Raup, Andrew
SR
Hillgrove
6:35.1
20:27.7
 
182
Sumlin, Damion
SR
Hillgrove
6:35.5
20:29.0
 
183
Bell, Devin
SR
Hillgrove
6:37.3
20:34.6
 
184
Smith, Daniel
SR
Blythewood
6:37.4
20:34.7
 
185
Brooks, Riley
SR
Hillgrove
6:38.4
20:37.8
 
186
Sturgill, Bennett
SR
Broome
6:39.4
20:41.0
140
187
Davidson, Andrew
SR
Blythewood
6:40.5
20:44.4
 
188
Lawrence, Sahaan
SR
Spartanburg
6:41.9
20:48.8
 
189
Brannon, Roman
SR
Wade Hampton
6:42.9
20:51.8
 
190
Estep, Jonathen
SR
Broome
6:43.3
20:53.1
141
191
Mittermeier, Kilian
SR
Christ School
6:44.1
20:55.8
142
192
Bland, Doug
SR
Christ School
6:45.4
20:59.7
143
193
Cross, Jack
SR
Christ School
6:45.6
21:00.2
144
194
Layne, Jack
SR
Spartanburg Christian
6:46.4
21:02.8
145
195
Saye, William
SR
Christ School
6:54.6
21:28.3
146
196
Hoeppel, Nicolas
SR
Aquinas
6:54.9
21:29.2
 
197
Lander, Hunter
SR
Hillgrove
6:55.6
21:31.4
 
198
Phillips, Peter
SR
Blythewood
6:56.6
21:34.4
 
199
McMillan, Clayton
SR
Blythewood
6:56.7
21:34.9
 
200
Newlon, Tyler
SR
Wade Hampton
6:58.0
21:38.9
 
201
Sutliff, RJ
SR
Pendleton
6:59.9
21:44.8
 
202
Foster, Jesse
 
Cherokee
7:00.3
21:46.0
 
203
Blalock, Tabor
SR
Pendleton
7:01.2
21:48.6
 
204
Woodhouse, Bryson
SR
Waccamaw
7:01.2
21:48.7
 
205
Werth, Jeffrey
SR
St. Josephs
7:01.5
21:49.6
 
206
Harris, Henry
SR
Pendleton
7:01.9
21:51.0
 
207
Todd, Sam
SR
Pendleton
7:02.7
21:53.6
 
208
Che, Martin
SR
Pendleton
7:04.3
21:58.5
 
209
Jennings, Ethan
SR
Pendleton
7:05.7
22:02.6
 
210
Easler, Logan
SR
Christ School
7:08.3
22:10.9
147
211
Cathcart, Sam
SR
Blythewood
7:09.0
22:13.0
 
212
Gardner, Miles
SR
Christ School
7:09.3
22:13.8
 
213
Buckler, Brian
SR
Hillgrove
7:09.9
22:15.8
 
214
Doss, Thomas
SR
Christ School
7:10.0
22:16.0
 
215
Moon, James
SR
J.L. Mann
7:11.2
22:19.9
 
216
Baymiller, Aaron
SR
Spartanburg
7:13.3
22:26.4
 
217
Huse, Jason
SR
Blythewood
7:14.1
22:28.7
 
218
Theobold, Noah
SR
Aquinas
7:14.6
22:30.6
 
219
Rodriguez, Cade
SR
Christ School
7:15.4
22:32.8
 
220
Sykes, Nolan
SR
Spartanburg
7:16.0
22:34.7
 
221
Sanford, Jared
SR
Broome
7:20.7
22:49.2
148
222
Chapman, Adam
SR
Pendleton
7:22.4
22:54.8
 
223
Quigley, Ellis
SR
Waccamaw
7:24.7
23:01.7
 
224
Patton, Christopher
SR
Broome
7:28.8
23:14.7
 
225
Rolen, Michael
SR
Hillgrove
7:29.4
23:16.4
 
226
Carrol, joshua
 
Cherokee
7:31.7
23:23.6
 
227
Gibbs, Frank
SR
Aquinas
7:31.8
23:23.8
 
228
Wood, Duncan
SR
Hillgrove
7:45.9
24:07.7
 
229
Ellsworth, Kyle
SR
Hillgrove
7:49.1
24:17.5
 
230
Greene, Mason
SR
Broome
8:06.8
25:12.8
 
231
Breitenbach, Parker
SR
Broome
8:31.6
26:29.6
 
232
Batten, Caleb
SR
Broome
8:42.4
27:03.4
 
233
Connor, Ryan
SR
Broome
8:46.9
27:17.2
 


International Girls Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Riverside 1:40:15 20:03 52 2 8 12 14 16 24 28
2 Hillgrove 1:42:07 20:25 86 1 4 15 29 37 38 39
3 J.L. Mann 1:45:25 21:05 136 6 13 17 48 52 56 60
4 Dorman 1:46:57 21:23 156 19 21 27 43 46 57 65
5 Wade Hampton 1:47:09 21:25 160 18 26 31 40 45 69 70
6 St. Josephs 1:47:31 21:30 175 7 11 23 59 75 76 79
7 Hough, William A 1:49:14 21:50 207 10 20 53 58 66 71 89
8 Wando 1:49:41 21:56 210 25 36 44 50 55 61 64
9 Byrnes 1:49:49 21:57 217 30 35 47 51 54 67 72
10 Augusta Prep 1:50:30 22:06 226 22 33 34 63 74 77  
11 Eastside 1:51:55 22:23 252 3 41 62 68 78 83 88
12 Woodmont 1:51:57 22:23 254 9 32 42 84 87 90 91
13 Greer 1:57:09 23:25 312 5 49 81 82 95 96  
14 Boiling Springs 2:01:50 24:22 416 73 80 85 86 92 93 94

International Girls Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Ellsworth, Grace
SR
Hillgrove
6:02.9
18:47.7
1
2
Crowley, Jessie
JR
Riverside
6:13.9
19:21.7
2
3
Henn, Olivia
SR
Eastside
6:20.7
19:43.0
3
4
Franklin, Nicole
SR
Hillgrove
6:22.0
19:46.9
4
5
Houston, Taylor
SR
Greer
6:22.7
19:49.3
5
6
Roush, Kennedy
SR
J.L. Mann
6:22.8
19:49.6
6
7
Linen, Caroline
SR
St. Josephs
6:23.4
19:51.3
7
8
Rogers, Katherine
 
Riverside
6:23.7
19:52.4
8
9
Michenfelder, Emily
SR
Woodmont
6:24.5
19:54.6
9
10
Walters, Lilly
SR
Hough, William A
6:25.0
19:56.3
10
11
Jaraczewski, Lilian
SR
St. Josephs
6:28.2
20:06.1
11
12
Rogers, Elizabeth
 
Riverside
6:28.7
20:07.8
12
13
Taylor, Lillian
SR
J.L. Mann
6:32.2
20:18.7
13
14
Macgregor, Laura
JR
Riverside
6:32.3
20:19.1
14
15
Wehrenberg, Sierra
SR
Hillgrove
6:36.5
20:32.0
15
16
Harris, Kayla
SO
Riverside
6:37.3
20:34.5
16
17
Roush, Madison
SR
J.L. Mann
6:39.0
20:39.8
17
18
Riordan, Lydia
SR
Wade Hampton
6:39.3
20:40.8
18
19
Hendrix, Katerina
SR
Dorman
6:40.7
20:45.0
19
20
Zimmerman, Bella
SR
Hough, William A
6:41.3
20:46.8
20
21
Davies, Charity
SR
Dorman
6:42.2
20:49.7
21
22
Joseph, Molly
SR
Augusta Prep
6:45.0
20:58.4
22
23
Alvis, Brigid
SR
St. Josephs
6:45.1
20:58.9
23
24
Yang, Anna
SR
Riverside
6:46.6
21:03.3
24
25
Heinold, Lily
SR
Wando
6:47.5
21:06.2
25
26
Fadgyas, Flora
SR
Wade Hampton
6:48.1
21:08.2
26
27
Nelson, Faith
SR
Dorman
6:49.0
21:10.9
27
28
Perry, Jessica
SO
Riverside
6:49.1
21:11.2
28
29
Brooks, Ava
SR
Hillgrove
6:50.6
21:15.8
29
30
Wood, Ava
SR
Byrnes
6:51.1
21:17.5
30
31
Steves, Hayley
SR
Wade Hampton
6:51.3
21:17.9
31
32
Rizzitello, Emily
SR
Woodmont
6:51.3
21:18.2
32
33
Riordan, Amy
SR
Augusta Prep
6:51.8
21:19.4
33
34
Neufeld, Lea
SR
Riverside
6:53.5
21:24.9
 
35
Joseph, Beatty
SR
Augusta Prep
6:54.6
21:28.4
34
36
Bowen, Sage
SR
Byrnes
6:54.8
21:29.0
35
37
Russell, Harper
 
Cherokee
6:55.0
21:29.4
 
38
Carpenter, Zoe
SR
Wando
6:57.1
21:36.1
36
39
Vogt, Laura
SR
Hillgrove
7:00.2
21:45.6
37
40
Smith, Lizzy
SR
Hillgrove
7:00.6
21:46.9
38
41
Bennett, Lexi
SR
Riverside
7:00.9
21:47.8
 
42
Johnson, Keller
 
Riverside
7:01.4
21:49.6
 
43
Connelly, Reese
SR
Hillgrove
7:02.1
21:51.6
39
44
Wall, Sophie
SR
Wade Hampton
7:02.8
21:53.9
40
45
Wyatt, Mclayne
SR
Eastside
7:03.4
21:55.5
41
46
Welch, Bridgette
SR
Woodmont
7:04.3
21:58.3
42
47
Waldrop, Anna Grace
SR
Riverside
7:05.1
22:00.9
 
48
Elliott, Georgia
SR
Dorman
7:05.9
22:03.3
43
49
Harnage, Jennifer
SR
Hillgrove
7:06.0
22:03.6
 
50
Branch, Rachael
SR
Wando
7:06.4
22:05.0
44
51
Russell, Anna
 
Riverside
7:06.7
22:05.8
 
52
Lanahan, Elise
SR
Wade Hampton
7:07.5
22:08.5
45
53
Woo, Emily
SR
Dorman
7:07.6
22:08.6
46
54
Verrett, Claire
SR
Byrnes
7:07.9
22:09.5
47
55
Murr, Kirstin
SR
J.L. Mann
7:08.9
22:12.7
48
56
Yarborough, Laura
SR
Greer
7:08.9
22:12.8
49
57
Tokarev, Katherine
SR
Wando
7:09.8
22:15.4
50
58
Heller, Sarah
SR
Byrnes
7:10.2
22:16.6
51
59
Barrett, Abigail
SR
J.L. Mann
7:12.8
22:24.9
52
60
Cloninger, Reagan
SR
Hough, William A
7:14.5
22:30.1
53
61
Iturbe, Ikelle
SR
Riverside
7:16.3
22:35.8
 
62
Burnette, Reagan
SR
Byrnes
7:16.8
22:37.2
54
63
Barnhart, Piper
SR
Wando
7:17.2
22:38.6
55
64
Meurer, Madison
SR
J.L. Mann
7:18.4
22:42.3
56
65
Osteen, Addison
SR
Dorman
7:19.2
22:44.8
57
66
Ritchey, Leah
SR
Hough, William A
7:21.1
22:50.7
58
67
Lewis, Skylar
SR
St. Josephs
7:21.2
22:50.8
59
68
Moseley, Ella
SR
J.L. Mann
7:21.6
22:52.0
60
69
Garry, Eve
SR
J.L. Mann
7:22.1
22:53.8
 
70
Ciccarelli, Laura
SR
Wando
7:22.3
22:54.4
61
71
Littrell, Morgan
SO
Riverside
7:23.0
22:56.6
 
72
McGrinder, Molly
SR
Hillgrove
7:23.3
22:57.3
 
73
Pfaffenroth, Madison
SR
Eastside
7:23.3
22:57.6
62
74
Wilson, Salley
SR
Augusta Prep
7:24.4
23:00.8
63
75
Lage, Anna
SR
Riverside
7:24.5
23:01.0
 
76
Condon, Caroline
SR
Wando
7:25.0
23:02.8
64
77
Vega, Carina
SR
J.L. Mann
7:25.5
23:04.3
 
78
Jolly, Kailey
SR
Dorman
7:25.5
23:04.3
65
79
Peck, Gracie
SR
J.L. Mann
7:26.5
23:07.4
 
80
Gardner, Anna
SR
Hough, William A
7:27.5
23:10.6
66
81
Rollins, Claudia
SR
Wando
7:27.8
23:11.3
 
82
Shuler, Julia
SR
Byrnes
7:27.9
23:11.9
67
83
Morrison, Colleen
SR
J.L. Mann
7:30.0
23:18.3
 
84
Acker, Samantha
SR
Dorman
7:30.6
23:20.0
 
85
Shuey, Jenna
SR
Eastside
7:30.8
23:20.9
68
86
Burr, Sophie
SR
Wade Hampton
7:31.2
23:22.0
69
87
Bright, Lindsey
SR
Wade Hampton
7:32.0
23:24.6
70
88
Buchan, Taylor
SR
Hough, William A
7:32.4
23:25.7
71
89
Bridges, Maddie
SR
Byrnes
7:33.8
23:30.1
72
90
Strinsky, Caroline
SR
Wade Hampton
7:36.4
23:38.1
 
91
Reese, Kaylee
SR
Hillgrove
7:37.0
23:39.9
 
92
Russell, Kylee
SR
Boiling Springs
7:37.2
23:40.8
73
93
Loo, Mackenzie
SR
Augusta Prep
7:38.1
23:43.3
74
94
Littrell, Amanda
SO
Riverside
7:38.5
23:44.6
 
95
Montalvo, Karolina
SR
St. Josephs
7:38.6
23:44.9
75
96
Brice, Averi
SR
St. Josephs
7:39.7
23:48.5
76
97
Yarbrough, Rosemarie
SR
Wando
7:40.0
23:49.4
 
98
Koehler, Elana
SR
Augusta Prep
7:41.8
23:55.0
77
99
Heinold, Sophie
SR
Wando
7:42.1
23:55.9
 
100
Kissam, Kate
SR
Eastside
7:43.1
23:58.9
78
101
Reid, Lillian
SR
Dorman
7:44.7
24:03.8
 
102
Fontanella, Ellen
SR
Wando
7:45.2
24:05.4
 
103
Patrick, Madison
SR
St. Josephs
7:46.1
24:08.3
79
104
Kosiorek, Rome
SR
Boiling Springs
7:47.2
24:11.8
80
105
Hernandez, Caitlin
SR
Byrnes
7:47.7
24:13.4
 
106
Lopez, Gisselle
SR
Greer
7:47.9
24:13.9
81
107
Major, Lauren
SR
Greer
7:48.7
24:16.5
82
108
Kent, Arwen
SR
Eastside
7:48.9
24:17.0
83
109
Brooks, Kaeleigh
SR
Hillgrove
7:49.2
24:17.8
 
110
Jenkins, Juliana
SR
Woodmont
7:49.2
24:17.9
84
111
Turner, Jetta
SR
Boiling Springs
7:49.5
24:18.9
85
112
Smith, Sophie
SR
Byrnes
7:50.5
24:22.1
 
113
Gardner, Makayla
SR
Boiling Springs
7:51.7
24:25.8
86
114
Harwood, Mari
 
Cherokee
7:52.1
24:27.0
 
115
Redman, Reilley
SR
Woodmont
7:52.6
24:28.5
87
116
Stein, Sarah
SR
Eastside
7:53.1
24:30.1
88
117
Petty, Amanda
SR
Byrnes
7:56.1
24:39.4
 
118
Arzamarski, Avrey
SR
Hough, William A
7:58.8
24:47.7
89
119
Williams, Ella Grace
SR
Wade Hampton
7:59.2
24:49.1
 
120
Benes, Kaia
SR
Woodmont
7:59.7
24:50.7
90
121
Zuchowski, Jenna
SR
St. Josephs
7:59.8
24:51.0
 
122
Thompson, Campbell
SR
Wade Hampton
8:01.9
24:57.3
 
123
Bowles, Palmer
SR
Aquinas
8:02.6
24:59.6
 
124
Whitehead, Emily
SR
Woodmont
8:03.1
25:01.1
91
125
Cuttino, Grayson
SR
Wade Hampton
8:03.6
25:02.7
 
126
Gillenwater, Cordelia
SR
Aquinas
8:03.8
25:03.4
 
127
Adams, Isabella
SR
St. Josephs
8:04.2
25:04.5
 
128
Colangelo, Grace
SR
Wando
8:06.7
25:12.3
 
129
Harris, Abigail
SR
Boiling Springs
8:06.9
25:13.1
92
130
Coburn, Margaret
SR
St. Josephs
8:07.6
25:15.2
 
131
Sullivan, Cailin
SR
St. Josephs
8:09.0
25:19.6
 
132
Spivey, Lauren
SR
Hillgrove
8:10.7
25:24.8
 
133
Poinsette, Elizabeth
SR
St. Josephs
8:12.5
25:30.4
 
134
Rolen, Jenna
SR
Hillgrove
8:13.0
25:32.0
 
135
Arce, Jessie
SR
Boiling Springs
8:13.2
25:32.6
93
136
Harris, Nina
SR
Hillgrove
8:16.2
25:42.0
 
137
Strange, Lauren
SR
Wade Hampton
8:23.0
26:03.0
 
138
Brzozowski, Lauren
SR
Woodmont
8:23.4
26:04.1
 
139
Gosnell, Samantha
SR
Wade Hampton
8:23.5
26:04.5
 
140
Tuckmantel, Riley
SR
Boiling Springs
8:27.0
26:15.5
94
141
Casto-Waters, Lucy
SR
Greer
8:34.2
26:37.7
95
142
Beno, Rachael
SR
Hillgrove
8:35.5
26:41.7
 
143
Turner, Isabelle
SR
Wando
8:38.6
26:51.6
 
144
Dearinger, Taylor
SR
Greer
8:39.0
26:52.6
96
145
Turner, Anna
SR
Wando
8:45.3
27:12.4
 
146
Wilson, Maria
SR
St. Josephs
8:47.4
27:18.9
 
147
Cooper, Chloe
 
Cherokee
8:59.6
27:56.7
 
148
Martin, Sarah Katherine
SR
Wade Hampton
9:04.4
28:11.5
 
149
Onufer, Jasmine
SR
Boiling Springs
9:10.6
28:30.8
 
150
Urdaneta, Nathalie
SR
Aquinas
9:16.6
28:49.4
 
151
Ross, Lili
SR
Aquinas
9:31.2
29:34.9
 
152
DeFoor, Bailey
SR
Hillgrove
9:52.0
30:39.6
 


College Men Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Furman 2:09:30 25:54 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
2 USC Upstate 2:18:16 27:39 59 7 11 12 13 16 21 22
3 Western Carolina 2:20:39 28:07 78 9 15 17 18 19 24 26
4 Wofford 2:23:14 28:38 101 10 14 23 25 29 30 32
5 Presbyterian 2:29:57 29:59 139 20 27 28 31 33 34 35

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:17:55 27:35 22 2 3 4 6 7 9 10
2 Morehouse 2:27:38 29:31 53 1 5 8 15 24 25 26
3 Newberry 2:34:37 30:55 75 11 12 13 16 23 27 28
4 Lander 2:40:54 32:10 88 14 17 18 19 20 21 22

College Men Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:09.1
25:36.7
1
2
FR-1
5:11.0
25:46.3
2
3
JR-3
5:12.2
25:52.0
3
4
JR-3
5:14.4
26:03.2
4
5
SO-2
5:16.3
26:12.6
5
6
SR-4
5:17.4
26:17.8
1
7
SO-2
5:18.6
26:24.1
6
8
SR-4
5:22.6
26:43.7
7
9
JR-3
5:25.3
26:57.2
8
10
SO-2
5:25.6
26:58.7
 
11
SR-4
5:27.2
27:06.8
9
12
JR-3
5:29.0
27:15.7
2
13
Eubanks, Griffin
 
Unattached
5:30.6
27:23.6
 
14
JR-3
5:30.9
27:25.2
10
15
FR-1
5:32.1
27:31.1
3
16
FR-1
5:33.1
27:36.1
4
17
JR-3
5:33.4
27:37.3
5
18
SR-4
5:33.4
27:37.5
6
19
JR-3
5:33.9
27:40.2
11
20
FR-1
5:35.1
27:45.9
12
21
FR-1
5:35.5
27:48.0
13
22
SR-4
5:36.4
27:52.2
14
23
SO-2
5:37.1
27:55.7
7
24
JR-3
5:38.0
28:00.5
15
25
SO-2
5:40.8
28:14.2
8
26
JR-3
5:41.7
28:18.6
16
27
SR-4
5:41.8
28:19.3
17
28
JR-3
5:45.2
28:36.0
18
29
JR-3
5:45.5
28:37.6
19
30
FR-1
5:45.5
28:37.7
9
31
SR-4
5:46.3
28:41.5
20
32
FR-1
5:46.8
28:44.2
21
33
FR-1
5:46.9
28:44.8
10
34
JR-3
5:47.2
28:46.2
22
35
SO-2
5:47.3
28:46.6
23
36
FR-1
5:47.6
28:48.2
 
37
Hammersmith, Matt
 
Unattached
5:49.2
28:56.1
 
38
JR-3
5:49.7
28:58.3
24
39
JR-3
5:50.7
29:03.7
 
40
JR-3
5:51.6
29:07.9
 
41
JR-3
5:52.5
29:12.2
25
42
SO
5:52.8
29:13.7
11
43
JR-3
5:53.4
29:16.9
26
44
FR-1
5:53.5
29:17.3
 
45
SO
5:53.7
29:18.6
12
46
SO-2
5:55.6
29:28.1
 
47
SO-2
5:58.5
29:42.2
27
48
FR-1
5:58.6
29:42.7
28
49
FR-1
5:58.8
29:43.8
 
50
FR-1
5:59.5
29:47.4
 
51
FR-1
6:00.4
29:51.5
 
52
SO-2
6:00.8
29:53.8
13
53
FR-1
6:01.7
29:58.2
29
54
Lewis, Ereck
 
Unattached
6:02.7
30:03.2
 
55
SO-2
6:05.0
30:14.3
14
56
JR-3
6:05.4
30:16.7
 
57
FR-1
6:05.7
30:18.1
 
58
SO-2
6:07.3
30:26.0
15
59
FR-1
6:07.4
30:26.4
30
60
JR-3
6:07.9
30:28.9
31
61
FR-1
6:09.6
30:37.3
 
62
JR-3
6:10.5
30:42.0
 
63
JR-3
6:10.8
30:43.6
32
64
FR-1
6:11.7
30:47.7
 
65
SR-4
6:14.3
31:00.7
 
66
SO-2
6:16.9
31:13.8
16
67
FR-1
6:18.6
31:22.2
33
68
SR-4
6:23.8
31:48.1
 
69
FR-1
6:27.9
32:08.2
17
70
JR-3
6:28.4
32:10.9
 
71
JR-3
6:31.6
32:26.7
18
72
FR-1
6:33.4
32:35.9
19
73
FR-1
6:42.7
33:22.0
 
74
FR-1
6:44.1
33:29.1
20
75
SO-2
6:45.6
33:36.4
21
76
FR-1
6:48.8
33:52.6
34
77
Jones, Cole
FR
Unattached
6:52.7
34:11.6
 
78
JR-3
6:57.2
34:34.1
22
79
SO-2
7:02.0
34:58.2
23
80
SR-4
7:03.1
35:03.6
24
81
JR-3
7:12.5
35:50.0
25
82
SR-4
7:17.7
36:16.1
35
83
FR-1
7:18.0
36:17.4
26
84
SO-2
7:18.1
36:18.1
 
85
SO-2
7:25.4
36:54.6
 
86
SO-2
7:28.5
37:09.5
27
87
SO-2
7:30.8
37:21.2
 
88
FR-1
7:32.2
37:28.3
28
89
SR-4
7:58.8
39:40.7
 
90
FR-1
8:25.0
41:50.4
 


College Women Team Results (5k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Furman 1:32:18 18:27 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
2 Western Carolina 1:37:29 19:29 48 4 9 10 12 13 19 21
3 Wofford 1:41:21 20:16 74 11 14 15 16 18 22 23
4 USC Upstate 1:46:14 21:14 112 17 20 24 25 26 27 28

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:42:11 20:26 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
2 Limestone 1:50:33 22:06 48 4 9 10 12 13 15 16
3 Newberry 2:05:05 25:01 87 11 14 18 21 23    
4 Converse 2:13:17 26:39 102 17 19 20 22 24    

College Women Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:45.4
17:53.3
1
2
JR-3
5:51.8
18:13.0
2
3
JR-3
5:55.6
18:24.9
3
4
SR-4
5:57.4
18:30.6
4
5
Patterson, Victoria
 
Unattached
6:03.0
18:47.9
 
6
JR-3
6:04.6
18:52.9
5
7
SO-2
6:05.3
18:55.0
6
8
FR-1
6:05.8
18:56.5
7
9
FR-1
6:12.0
19:16.0
8
10
JR-3
6:14.2
19:22.7
9
11
SR-4
6:19.5
19:39.1
10
12
FR-1
6:20.0
19:40.6
 
13
FR-1
6:21.3
19:44.6
 
14
SR-4
6:23.0
19:50.0
11
15
FR-1
6:25.3
19:57.2
12
16
FR-1
6:26.2
20:00.1
13
17
SO-2
6:27.7
20:04.7
1
18
SO-2
6:28.6
20:07.4
2
19
JR-3
6:29.2
20:09.3
14
20
SR-4
6:30.6
20:13.8
15
21
SR-4
6:30.8
20:14.3
3
22
SR-4
6:33.2
20:21.7
 
23
SR-4
6:34.1
20:24.6
16
24
SR-4
6:35.7
20:29.6
17
25
SR-4
6:40.1
20:43.3
4
26
SO-2
6:40.3
20:43.9
18
27
FR-1
6:41.4
20:47.3
5
28
FR-1
6:43.3
20:53.1
19
29
SO-2
6:44.5
20:56.9
20
30
FR-1
6:44.8
20:58.0
6
31
JR-3
6:49.3
21:11.7
21
32
SO-2
6:50.6
21:15.8
7
33
FR-1
6:50.8
21:16.5
 
34
FR-1
6:52.1
21:20.6
22
35
JR-3
6:53.4
21:24.6
23
36
SO-2
6:54.7
21:28.7
24
37
JR-3
6:56.2
21:33.3
 
38
FR-1
6:58.1
21:39.3
25
39
SR-4
6:58.6
21:40.6
26
40
JR-3
6:59.3
21:42.8
8
41
JR-3
7:02.7
21:53.5
 
42
SO-2
7:04.1
21:57.8
 
43
SO-2
7:04.6
21:59.3
9
44
FR-1
7:06.5
22:05.3
27
45
FR-1
7:07.4
22:08.0
10
46
Elliott, Rebecca
 
Unattached
7:10.1
22:16.4
 
47
JR-3
7:10.4
22:17.3
28
48
FR-1
7:13.7
22:27.6
11
49
FR-1
7:20.5
22:48.6
 
50
FR-1
7:21.1
22:50.7
12
51
FR-1
7:21.8
22:52.8
13
52
Connelly, Jamie
 
Unattached
7:26.1
23:06.0
 
53
SR-4
7:26.5
23:07.6
14
54
JR-3
7:26.9
23:08.7
 
55
SO-2
7:28.3
23:13.0
 
56
FR-1
7:30.5
23:19.9
15
57
SO-2
7:31.5
23:22.8
 
58
SO-2
7:36.1
23:37.4
16
59
FR-1
7:37.8
23:42.4
 
60
FR-1
7:38.7
23:45.4
17
61
FR-1
7:44.4
24:03.0
 
62
FR-1
7:47.3
24:12.0
 
63
FR-1
7:51.3
24:24.4
 
64
SO-2
7:53.0
24:29.7
18
65
FR-1
7:53.2
24:30.5
 
66
FR-1
7:53.4
24:30.9
 
67
FR-1
7:55.8
24:38.4
19
68
JR-3
8:09.8
25:21.9
 
69
SR-4
8:22.2
26:00.4
 
70
SO-2
8:22.6
26:01.8
20
71
SR-4
8:23.7
26:05.1
21
72
FR-1
8:38.6
26:51.5
 
73
FR-1
8:53.9
27:38.9
 
74
SO-2
9:13.9
28:41.1
22
75
SO-2
9:18.8
28:56.2
23
76
FR-1
9:42.8
30:11.0
24
77
SO-2
10:00.7
31:06.7
 


Championship Girls Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mauldin 1:45:49 21:09 158 4 14 30 33 77 106 151
2 Wren 1:47:01 21:24 177 19 21 22 56 59 139 146
3 Waccamaw 1:48:02 21:36 207 23 27 45 55 57 73 112
4 Nation Ford 1:48:04 21:36 275 1 24 28 99 123 148 177
5 Charlotte Catholic 1:50:38 22:07 279 25 37 67 74 76 104 115
6 Landrum 1:49:02 21:48 288 9 16 41 101 121 137 201
7 River Bluff 1:50:27 22:05 298 13 58 65 72 90 168 194
8 Seneca 1:50:39 22:07 344 7 34 40 129 134 157 182
9 Walhalla 1:51:32 22:18 364 8 20 31 83 222 229 242
10 Hillcrest 1:52:42 22:32 374 11 32 42 48 241    
11 Morristown-West High School 1:52:54 22:34 388 36 49 89 95 119 141 198
12 Travelers Rest 1:52:47 22:33 389 26 47 87 105 124 125 158
13 Brevard 1:52:59 22:35 395 44 53 61 102 135 170 180
14 Greer Middle College Charter 1:52:13 22:26 405 2 71 96 116 120 153 161
15 Asheville 1:53:37 22:43 406 54 63 92 97 100 131 145
16 AC Flora 1:53:00 22:36 423 6 78 108 114 117 164 172
17 Greenville 1:53:08 22:37 459 5 35 132 140 147 167 186
18 Blue Ridge 1:54:44 22:56 482 38 39 103 150 152 266  
19 Beaufort 1:54:16 22:51 484 12 62 79 165 166    
20 Spartanburg Christian 1:55:20 23:04 526 15 81 111 144 175    
21 Southside Christian 1:55:41 23:08 534 17 91 94 163 169 178 218
22 Palmetto 1:57:14 23:26 575 51 60 88 179 197 199 212
23 West Henderson 1:57:55 23:35 584 29 43 98 184 230 255  
24 Pendleton 1:58:25 23:41 602 64 66 126 127 219 234 243
25 Christ Church 1:57:29 23:29 632 10 110 159 162 191 244 257
26 Southside 1:59:53 23:58 688 50 107 142 181 208 227  
27 Spartanburg 2:00:16 24:03 709 113 118 136 138 204 215 216
28 West-Oak 2:01:15 24:15 713 18 80 176 190 249 262 292
29 Brashier 2:02:34 24:30 746 69 70 156 223 228 254 256
30 Spartanburg Day School 2:04:54 24:58 753 82 85 86 248 252    
31 Mallard Creek 2:02:49 24:33 770 75 84 173 207 231 238 261
32 Hopewell 2:03:27 24:41 814 46 155 174 203 236 277  
33 Woodruff 2:02:48 24:33 830 3 185 209 213 220 221 265
34 Easley 2:03:47 24:45 869 130 171 187 189 192 206 285
35 Carolina Homeschool 2:05:36 25:07 916 143 160 183 195 235 258 281
36 Clinton 2:10:19 26:03 923 68 133 193 259 270 280  
37 Chapman 2:11:07 26:13 938 52 128 237 245 276 290  
38 Broome 2:07:56 25:35 974 109 202 205 226 232 233 246
39 Blythewood 2:14:02 26:48 1069 93 225 247 251 253 263 284
40 Gaffney 2:17:47 27:33 1120 122 211 240 269 278    
41 Sullivan South High School 2:16:23 27:16 1129 154 217 224 260 274 279 286
42 East Henderson 2:18:29 27:41 1149 149 200 250 267 283 293 294
43 Laurens Academy 2:19:19 27:51 1206 210 214 239 268 275    
44 New Covenant School 2:29:39 29:55 1299 188 264 272 287 288    
45 Batesburg-Leesville 2:31:47 30:21 1313 196 271 273 282 291    

Championship Girls Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Pou, Katie
SR
Nation Ford
6:06.2
18:57.8
1
2
Summey, Morgan
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
6:16.6
19:30.2
2
3
Rhodes, Maggie
SR
Woodruff
6:18.8
19:36.9
3
4
Morgan, Macey
SR
Mauldin
6:22.8
19:49.6
4
5
Larkin, Marah
SR
Greenville
6:24.0
19:53.2
5
6
Richter, Pippa
SR
AC Flora
6:25.5
19:57.9
6
7
Towe, Carson
SR
Seneca
6:26.2
20:00.1
7
8
Arenas, Emily
SR
Walhalla
6:26.9
20:02.2
8
9
Atkins, Alexus
SR
Landrum
6:28.7
20:07.7
9
10
Vergnolle, Adelaide
SR
Christ Church
6:28.8
20:08.2
10
11
Egbula, Camille
SR
Hillcrest
6:32.5
20:19.5
11
12
Smith, Shannon
SR
Beaufort
6:32.6
20:19.9
12
13
Gomez, Madelyn
SR
River Bluff
6:33.7
20:23.2
13
14
Wood, Ellie
SR
Mauldin
6:34.5
20:25.8
14
15
Suttle, Molly
SR
Spartanburg Christian
6:35.2
20:28.0
15
16
Blanton, Ashley
SR
Landrum
6:36.1
20:30.9
16
17
Giannopoulos, Liana
SR
Southside Christian
6:37.6
20:35.5
17
18
Potts, Kaylee
SR
West-Oak
6:38.0
20:36.8
18
19
Matthews, Elise
SR
Wren
6:41.0
20:46.1
19
20
Rex, Savannah
SR
Walhalla
6:41.8
20:48.6
20
21
Blanton, Hayley
SR
Wren
6:45.4
20:59.6
21
22
Wilson, Hagan
SR
Wren
6:46.4
21:02.9
22
23
Francke, Alice
SR
Waccamaw
6:46.8
21:04.1
23
24
Werner, Morgan
SR
Nation Ford
6:47.8
21:07.0
24
25
Jarrell, Carmen
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:49.0
21:10.7
25
26
Reynolds, Taylor
SR
Travelers Rest
6:49.2
21:11.5
26
27
Loftus, Anna Margaret
SR
Waccamaw
6:49.8
21:13.4
27
28
Mattes, Claire
SR
Nation Ford
6:50.1
21:14.2
28
29
Duchesne, Madeline
SR
West Henderson
6:52.7
21:22.4
29
30
Morgan, Haley
SR
Mauldin
6:52.8
21:22.7
30
31
Ransom, Lexie
SR
Walhalla
6:53.4
21:24.5
31
32
Phillips, Valerie
SR
Hillcrest
6:54.2
21:26.9
32
33
Wood, Katy
SR
Mauldin
6:54.7
21:28.6
33
34
Stewart, Sariah
SR
Seneca
6:54.9
21:29.2
34
35
Schmitt, Janie
SR
Greenville
6:55.1
21:29.8
35
36
Page, Madisyn
SR
Morristown-West High School
6:55.7
21:31.8
36
37
Dest, Megan
SR
Charlotte Catholic
6:56.0
21:32.6
37
38
Jennings, Hattie
SR
Blue Ridge
6:57.1
21:36.0
38
39
Thompson, Khursten
SR
Blue Ridge
6:57.2
21:36.5
39
40
Cann, Catherine
SR
Seneca
6:57.5
21:37.2
40
41
Dickson, Marley
SR
Landrum
6:58.0
21:38.9
41
42
Baird, Mora
SR
Upstate Bearcats
6:58.3
21:39.8
 
43
Weisman, Makinley
SR
Hillcrest
6:58.5
21:40.4
42
44
Hill, Riley
SR
West Henderson
6:58.6
21:40.9
43
45
Siniard, Lillie
SR
Brevard
6:59.2
21:42.4
44
46
Scully, Annabelle
SR
Waccamaw
6:59.5
21:43.4
45
47
Smith, Emma
SR
Hopewell
7:00.4
21:46.4
46
48
Golden, Kara
SR
Travelers Rest
7:00.8
21:47.4
47
49
Simms, Ava
SR
Hillcrest
7:01.1
21:48.6
48
50
Patterson, Anna Claire
SR
Hampton Park
7:01.3
21:49.2
 
51
Haas, Ashlyn
SR
Morristown-West High School
7:01.7
21:50.3
49
52
Wilson, Cindy
SR
Upstate Bearcats
7:02.9
21:54.1
 
53
Johnson, Grace
SR
Southside
7:03.3
21:55.4
50
54
Crumley, Madison
SR
Palmetto
7:03.6
21:56.4
51
55
Whitaker, Emma
SR
Chapman
7:04.0
21:57.4
52
56
Dierauf, Madeline
SR
Brevard
7:04.3
21:58.3
53
57
Murphy, Ella
SR
Asheville
7:04.4
21:58.7
54
58
Gammel, Lena
SR
Waccamaw
7:04.6
21:59.2
55
59
Merrell, Maddie
SR
Rock Hill
7:05.3
22:01.5
 
60
Lepper, Katy
SR
Wren
7:05.4
22:02.0
56
61
Fata, Ella
SR
Waccamaw
7:05.7
22:02.9
57
62
Alexander, Kadence Hope
SR
River Bluff
7:06.1
22:03.9
58
63
Griffith, Alli
SR
Wren
7:08.3
22:10.7
59
64
Roberts, Morgan
SR
Palmetto
7:08.4
22:11.0
60
65
Lefler, Alyssa
SR
Brevard
7:08.9
22:12.6
61
66
Brown, Anna
SR
Beaufort
7:09.7
22:15.3
62
67
Thornburg, Sally
SR
Asheville
7:10.0
22:16.0
63
68
Frock, Abbey
SR
Pendleton
7:11.1
22:19.5
64
69
Hart, Hannah Gabi
SR
River Bluff
7:12.3
22:23.4
65
70
Majors, Callie
SR
Pendleton
7:13.0
22:25.3
66
71
Wilkinson, Teresa
SR
Charlotte Catholic
7:15.0
22:31.6
67
72
Trent, Paige
SR
Clinton
7:15.7
22:33.8
68
73
Pinochet, Brigitte
SR
Brashier
7:15.8
22:34.2
69
74
Pinochet, Sydney
SR
Brashier
7:15.9
22:34.4
70
75
Dentler, Sydney
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:16.9
22:37.5
71
76
Hallman, Kristen
SR
River Bluff
7:17.4
22:39.0
72
77
Allison, Rylee
SR
Waccamaw
7:17.5
22:39.4
73
78
Tocco, Franny
SR
Charlotte Catholic
7:18.2
22:41.6
74
79
Reckard, Catherine
SR
Mallard Creek
7:18.3
22:42.0
75
80
Little, Meghan
SR
Charlotte Catholic
7:18.5
22:42.5
76
81
Lewis, Avery
SR
Mauldin
7:18.6
22:42.8
77
82
Fulton, Kylee
SR
AC Flora
7:18.8
22:43.4
78
83
Anita, Charlize
SR
Beaufort
7:19.2
22:44.8
79
84
Jacobs, Sarah
SR
West-Oak
7:19.7
22:46.2
80
85
Goodwin, Natalie
SR
Spartanburg Christian
7:19.7
22:46.2
81
86
Summers, Rachel
SR
Spartanburg Day School
7:20.4
22:48.6
82
87
Thorsland, Emma
SR
Walhalla
7:20.8
22:49.6
83
88
Mitchell, Karina
SR
Mallard Creek
7:21.6
22:52.2
84
89
Linder, Abbey
SR
Rock Hill
7:22.0
22:53.3
 
90
Gilman, Vivian
SR
Spartanburg Day School
7:22.1
22:53.7
85
91
Toler, Ellie
SR
Spartanburg Day School
7:22.6
22:55.3
86
92
Simms, Kylie
SR
Travelers Rest
7:23.0
22:56.5
87
93
McCauley, Allison
SR
Palmetto
7:23.3
22:57.6
88
94
Mitchell, Linzee
SR
Morristown-West High School
7:23.4
22:57.8
89
95
Carroll, Jordyn
SR
River Bluff
7:23.6
22:58.4
90
96
Maria, Isabella
SR
Southside Christian
7:24.6
23:01.5
91
97
Adkins, Naomi
SR
Asheville
7:25.1
23:02.9
92
98
Shealy, Kendall
SR
Blythewood
7:25.3
23:03.6
93
99
Clark, Virginia
SR
Southside Christian
7:25.4
23:03.9
94
100
Simonds, Katie
SR
Morristown-West High School
7:25.6
23:04.7
95
101
White, Julina
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:26.1
23:06.1
96
102
Haskin, Bella
SR
Asheville
7:26.3
23:06.9
97
103
Price, Alyssa
SR
West Henderson
7:27.2
23:09.6
98
104
Mattes, Hunter
SR
Nation Ford
7:27.9
23:11.7
99
105
Freeman, Ava
SR
Asheville
7:28.3
23:13.1
100
106
Harmon, Julia Rose
SR
Landrum
7:28.6
23:13.8
101
107
Coye, Emma
SR
Brevard
7:28.9
23:15.0
102
108
Williams, Hayden
SR
Blue Ridge
7:29.2
23:15.7
103
109
Coleman, Kaitlin
JR
Charlotte Catholic
7:29.6
23:17.1
104
110
Smith, Bree
SR
Travelers Rest
7:29.8
23:17.7
105
111
Wood, Rachel
SR
Mauldin
7:30.3
23:19.2
106
112
Capps, Zoe
SR
Asheville Trailblazers
7:30.5
23:19.9
 
113
Muhammed, Nadira
SR
Southside
7:31.2
23:22.0
107
114
Reagle, Mae
SR
AC Flora
7:31.4
23:22.5
108
115
Lawson, Jodie
SR
Broome
7:31.5
23:22.9
109
116
Jones, Mary Kathryn
SR
Christ Church
7:31.5
23:23.0
110
117
Lankford, Ellissa
SR
Spartanburg Christian
7:31.6
23:23.1
111
118
Kelley, Samantha
SR
Waccamaw
7:31.7
23:23.6
112
119
Huff, Chanmarla
SR
Spartanburg
7:32.6
23:26.4
113
120
Galimba, Audrey
SR
AC Flora
7:33.0
23:27.7
114
121
Russo, Annie
SR
Charlotte Catholic
7:33.2
23:28.2
115
122
Griffin, Annalena
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:33.2
23:28.3
116
123
Davis, Sarah
SR
AC Flora
7:33.7
23:29.7
117
124
Volk, Caitlin
SR
Spartanburg
7:33.9
23:30.4
118
125
Spain, Caroline
SR
Morristown-West High School
7:33.9
23:30.4
119
126
Pashchuk, Alina
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:34.3
23:31.6
120
127
Dickson, Chloe
SR
Landrum
7:34.3
23:31.7
121
128
Mathis, Katelin
SR
Gaffney
7:34.9
23:33.5
122
129
Brenner, Marysa
SR
Nation Ford
7:35.1
23:34.0
123
130
Stevenson, Cydney
SR
Travelers Rest
7:35.3
23:34.8
124
131
Reynolds, Anna
SR
Travelers Rest
7:36.2
23:37.6
125
132
Justice, Zoie
SR
Pendleton
7:36.7
23:38.9
126
133
LeMahieu, Alice
SR
Pendleton
7:36.8
23:39.3
127
134
Thomas, Suzanne
SR
Asheville Trailblazers
7:37.1
23:40.3
 
135
Woodard, Sofia
SR
Chapman
7:37.1
23:40.4
128
136
Collins, Micayla
SR
Seneca
7:37.6
23:42.0
129
137
Craig, Alexis
SR
Easley
7:37.7
23:42.3
130
138
Derry, Margaret
SR
Asheville
7:38.5
23:44.6
131
139
Gray, Arden
SR
Greenville
7:38.6
23:45.1
132
140
Trent, Dorothy
SR
Clinton
7:38.9
23:46.1
133
141
Nimmons, Ava
SR
Seneca
7:40.6
23:51.2
134
142
Casey, Hannah-Grace
SR
Brevard
7:40.7
23:51.6
135
143
Sullivan, Rookhie
SR
Spartanburg
7:41.0
23:52.5
136
144
Upton, Verae
SR
Landrum
7:41.1
23:52.6
137
145
McMeekin, Sarah
SR
Spartanburg
7:41.2
23:53.0
138
146
Dixon, Janey
SR
Wren
7:41.2
23:53.2
139
147
Gray, Amelia
SR
Greenville
7:41.9
23:55.2
140
148
Caywood, Jade
SR
Waccamaw
7:42.0
23:55.7
 
149
Wright, Molly
SR
Morristown-West High School
7:42.4
23:56.8
141
150
Frizzell, Sarah
SR
Southside
7:42.5
23:57.1
142
151
Poole, Caroline
SR
Carolina Homeschool
7:42.7
23:57.9
143
152
Pace, Kelsey
SR
Spartanburg Christian
7:43.0
23:58.5
144
153
Sword, Zoey
SR
Laurens
7:43.7
24:00.7
 
154
Davis, Sallie
SR
Asheville
7:44.0
24:01.8
145
155
Dixon, Emma
SR
Wren
7:44.5
24:03.3
146
156
Coler, Emmie
SR
Greenville
7:45.2
24:05.6
147
157
Southwood, Kayla
SR
Nation Ford
7:45.5
24:06.3
148
158
Palmer, Hope
SR
East Henderson
7:45.7
24:07.0
149
159
Callahan, Emily
SR
Blue Ridge
7:45.9
24:07.8
150
160
Varnon, Sarah
SR
Mauldin
7:46.2
24:08.6
151
161
McWhite, Tolli
SR
Blue Ridge
7:46.4
24:09.1
152
162
Finnegan, Nora
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:46.4
24:09.3
153
163
Spence, Katie
SR
Waccamaw
7:47.2
24:11.6
 
164
Taylor, Cara
SR
Sullivan South High School
7:48.0
24:14.3
154
165
Wiggington, Abigail
SR
Hopewell
7:48.6
24:16.1
155
166
Giguere, Eva
SR
Brashier
7:48.9
24:16.9
156
167
Feagan, Nicole
SR
Seneca
7:49.2
24:17.9
157
168
Philpot, Eliza Pearl
SR
Travelers Rest
7:49.7
24:19.6
158
169
Maple, Lilly
SR
Christ Church
7:50.7
24:22.5
159
170
Anderson, Gracie
SR
Carolina Homeschool
7:51.1
24:23.9
160
171
Summey, Haley
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:51.3
24:24.5
161
172
Junkins, Caroline
SR
Waccamaw
7:51.4
24:24.7
 
173
Sanders, Hailey
SR
Christ Church
7:51.6
24:25.4
162
174
Fowler, Hannah
SR
Southside Christian
7:51.8
24:25.9
163
175
Smith, Kelsey
SR
Travelers Rest
7:52.1
24:27.0
 
176
Shaver, Judith
SR
AC Flora
7:52.3
24:27.6
164
177
Vega, Isabel
SR
Beaufort
7:52.5
24:28.3
165
178
Maddox, Taylor
SR
Beaufort
7:52.6
24:28.6
166
179
Lack, Emerson
SR
Greenville
7:53.2
24:30.5
167
180
Winchester, Kate
SR
River Bluff
7:53.9
24:32.4
168
181
Thomson, Amy
SR
Southside Christian
7:54.6
24:34.6
169
182
Huter, Erin
SR
Brevard
7:56.3
24:39.9
170
183
Fortner, Leila
SR
Easley
7:56.8
24:41.5
171
184
Britt, Emma
SR
AC Flora
7:56.9
24:41.7
172
185
Sowers, Carmen
SR
Mallard Creek
7:57.1
24:42.4
173
186
Purtill, Syler
SR
Hopewell
7:57.7
24:44.5
174
187
Rogers, Kendyl
SR
Spartanburg Christian
7:57.8
24:44.8
175
188
Roach, Chastity
SR
West-Oak
7:57.8
24:44.8
176
189
Boland, Aubrianna
SR
Nation Ford
7:58.0
24:45.2
177
190
Phillips, Claire
SR
Southside Christian
7:58.2
24:45.8
178
191
Dunn, Anna
SR
Greer Middle College Charter
7:58.8
24:47.9
 
192
Commerford, Sophia
SR
Nation Ford
7:59.0
24:48.5
 
193
Kemper, Paige
SR
Asheville
8:00.3
24:52.4
 
194
Ashburn, Claire
SR
Mauldin
8:00.4
24:52.7
 
195
Allen, Kinsley
SR
Palmetto
8:00.7
24:53.7
179
196
McKibbon, Anderson
SR
Brevard
8:00.7
24:53.7
180
197
Yang, Jocelyn
SR
Southside
8:00.9
24:54.4
181
198
Doyle, Sidney
SR
Seneca
8:01.0
24:54.7
182
199
Hilt, Shelby
SR
Carolina Homeschool
8:01.5
24:56.3
183
200
Kilpatrick, Ava
SR
West Henderson
8:01.8
24:57.2
184
201
Cooke, Reagan
SR
Mauldin
8:02.5
24:59.2
 
202
Rudder, Adaline
SR
Woodruff
8:02.6
24:59.5
185
203
Roberts, Ana
SR
Asheville
8:03.8
25:03.2
 
204
Bockstahler, Maisie
SR
Greenville
8:04.1
25:04.2
186
205
Bader, Alexis
SR
Easley
8:04.4
25:05.3
187
206
Harshaw, Vanessa
SR
Laurens
8:04.6
25:05.9
 
207
Wickiser, Layla
SR
New Covenant School
8:04.9
25:06.6
188
208
Arellano, Sarahi
SR
Easley
8:04.9
25:06.9
189
209
Armstrong, Sophia
SR
South Aiken
8:05.0
25:07.0
 
210
Hamby, Meagan
SR
West-Oak
8:05.4
25:08.4
190
211
Zhang, Amy
SR
Christ Church
8:06.0
25:10.2
191
212
Towe, Madison
SR
Seneca
8:06.3
25:11.0
 
213
Strickland, Ava
SR
Rock Hill
8:06.5
25:11.6
 
214
Irvin, Caroline
SR
Easley
8:06.6
25:12.0
192
215
Wall, Jakota
SR
Clinton
8:06.8
25:12.7
193
216
Smyrl, Hannah
SR
River Bluff
8:07.3
25:14.2
194
217
Poole, Adrienne
SR
Carolina Homeschool
8:07.3
25:14.3
195
218
Shull, Mina
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
8:07.7
25:15.3
196
219
Nauta, Sophie
SR
Travelers Rest
8:07.8
25:15.6
 
220
Hayden, Joeli
SR
Palmetto
8:07.9
25:16.2
197
221
Seeby, Frankie
SR
River Bluff
8:08.5
25:17.8
 
222
Ramos, Maggie
SR
Morristown-West High School
8:09.1
25:19.8
198
223
Jones, Tanner
SR
Chesnee
8:09.3
25:20.3
 
224
Sutherland, Anna
SR
Palmetto
8:09.3
25:20.5
199
225
Mann, Natalie
SR
East Henderson
8:10.4
25:23.8
200
226
Shaefer, Jenna
SR
Rock Hill
8:11.3
25:26.7
 
227
Butler, Bailey
SR
Landrum
8:11.9
25:28.6
201
228
Hurren, Emma
SR
Broome
8:12.7
25:30.8
202
229
Butler, Lana
SR
Hopewell
8:13.1
25:32.4
203
230
Brice, Sutherland
SR
Spartanburg
8:13.8
25:34.3
204
231
Price, Logan
SR
Broome
8:13.9
25:34.6
205
232
Wright, Emily
SR
Morristown-West High School
8:15.5
25:39.6
 
233
Addicot, Lily
SR
Easley
8:16.6
25:43.1
206
234
Herriman, Zaria
SR
Mallard Creek
8:17.0
25:44.3
207
235
Leong, Nelia
SR
Southside
8:17.1
25:44.5
208
236
Thompson, Katherine
SR
Woodruff
8:17.4
25:45.6
209
237
Simpson, Addie
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:17.7
25:46.5
 
238
Johnson, Kaya
SR
Asheville
8:17.8
25:46.7
 
239
Richardson, Alston
SR
Greenville
8:17.9
25:47.2
 
240
Gardner, Sierra
SR
Brevard
8:18.8
25:49.8
 
241
Moore, Ruthie
SR
Laurens Academy
8:19.1
25:51.0
210
242
Hilgeman, Taylor
SR
Greenville
8:19.7
25:52.8
 
243
Berry, Madison
SR
River Bluff
8:20.5
25:55.3
 
244
Schrader, Anna
SR
Brevard
8:21.4
25:58.0
 
245
Dominguez, Destiny
SR
Gaffney
8:21.7
25:59.0
211
246
Austin, Emma
SR
Palmetto
8:22.0
25:59.9
212
247
Covan, Grace
SR
Belton-Honea Path
8:22.5
26:01.5
 
248
Boggs, Natilie
SR
Belton-Honea Path
8:22.8
26:02.2
 
249
Hill, Megan
SR
Woodruff
8:22.9
26:02.7
213
250
Nofzz, Audrey
SR
Laurens Academy
8:22.9
26:02.7
214
251
Sherman, Brooke
SR
Landrum
8:23.0
26:02.9
 
252
Fly, Savannah
SR
Spartanburg
8:24.5
26:07.8
215
253
Hancock, Lia
SR
South Aiken
8:25.1
26:09.4
 
254
Jackson, Colleen
SR
River Bluff
8:25.5
26:10.8
 
255
Daniel, Emily
SR
Spartanburg
8:26.5
26:13.7
216
256
Adams, Brooke
SR
Union County
8:27.2
26:16.2
 
257
Roberts, Emily
SR
Sullivan South High School
8:28.0
26:18.6
217
258
Verostek, Zoe
SR
Southside Christian
8:28.9
26:21.2
218
259
Frady, Rachael
SR
Pendleton
8:29.3
26:22.6
219
260
Chandler, Chloe
SR
Woodruff
8:29.7
26:23.7
220
261
Willis, Katherine
SR
Woodruff
8:30.2
26:25.5
221
262
Overfelt, Rylee
SR
Walhalla
8:31.0
26:27.8
222
263
Newcomer, Hannah
SR
Brashier
8:31.3
26:28.7
223
264
Boyd, Liza
SR
Spartanburg
8:31.8
26:30.3
 
265
Kerney, Ariana
SR
Sullivan South High School
8:32.0
26:30.9
224
266
Mullins, Madison
SR
Blythewood
8:32.6
26:32.7
225
267
Dos Santos, Katelyn
SR
Union County
8:33.8
26:36.4
 
268
Marcengill, Abby
SR
Broome
8:33.8
26:36.4
226
269
Pastor, Stephanie
SR
Southside
8:34.5
26:38.6
227
270
Sanders, Mary Grace
SR
Brashier
8:35.0
26:40.3
228
271
Adams, Caitlyn
SR
Union County
8:35.7
26:42.5
 
272
Clement, Katie
SR
Walhalla
8:36.0
26:43.3
229
273
Sell, Madison
SR
Palmetto
8:36.0
26:43.5
 
274
White, Holly
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:36.5
26:44.8
 
275
Shipman, Summer
SR
West Henderson
8:36.8
26:45.8
230
276
Smith, Izabela
SR
Palmetto
8:37.3
26:47.4
 
277
Culver, Haley
SR
Wren
8:37.5
26:48.0
 
278
Kumar, Shreya
SR
Mallard Creek
8:37.8
26:49.0
231
279
Fox, Ansley
SR
Nation Ford
8:38.3
26:50.5
 
280
Scott, Hannah
SR
Nation Ford
8:38.3
26:50.6
 
281
Boykin, kendall
SR
Broome
8:38.6
26:51.5
232
282
Vance, Averie
SR
Broome
8:39.0
26:52.7
233
283
Limber, Mary
SR
Pendleton
8:39.2
26:53.4
234
284
Dawkins, Anna
SR
High Point Academy
8:41.3
26:59.9
 
285
Gunter, Abby
SR
Carolina Homeschool
8:42.9
27:04.7
235
286
Biancaforte, Sophia
SR
Hopewell
8:44.1
27:08.6
236
287
Wilson, Carley
SR
Chapman
8:44.4
27:09.5
237
288
Kata, Abigail
SR
Mallard Creek
8:44.5
27:09.9
238
289
Saad, Isabella
SR
Spartanburg
8:44.7
27:10.5
 
290
Jones, JaNyiah
SR
Laurens
8:45.1
27:11.8
 
291
Kerber, Julia
SR
Laurens Academy
8:45.7
27:13.6
239
292
McCravy, Tiffany
SR
Gaffney
8:47.8
27:20.1
240
293
Ramseur, Mattie Blake
SR
Greenville
8:49.0
27:23.8
 
294
Enache, Andra
SR
Hillcrest
8:50.0
27:27.0
241
295
Trussell, Kayla
SR
Walhalla
8:50.8
27:29.5
242
296
Leon-Miguel, Cristal
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:51.4
27:31.4
 
297
Dale, Claire
SR
Pendleton
8:51.6
27:32.0
243
298
Thomason, Betty Frances
SR
Christ Church
8:51.9
27:32.8
244
299
Thornton, Olivia
SR
Chapman
8:52.3
27:34.1
245
300
Hoxworth, Brylan
SR
Greenville Tech Charter
8:56.1
27:45.8
 
301
Rothrock, Hannah
SR
Broome
8:57.8
27:51.2
246
302
Wilkerson, Abigail
SR
Morristown-West High School
8:58.1
27:52.0
 
303
Waldschmidt, Nikki
SR
Greenville Classical
8:58.2
27:52.4
 
304
Herbig, Hannah
SR
Blythewood
8:58.6
27:53.7
247
305
Smith, Sophie
SR
Walhalla
8:59.5
27:56.6
 
306
Owens, Lillian
SR
Spartanburg Day School
9:00.1
27:58.2
248
307
Williams, Rylie
SR
West-Oak
9:00.6
27:59.8
249
308
Williams, Miriam
SR
Palmetto
9:00.6
28:00.0
 
309
Gomez, Tamara
SR
East Henderson
9:02.3
28:05.1
250
310
Miller, Logan
SR
Blythewood
9:04.3
28:11.2
251
311
Bishop, Lauren
SR
Broome
9:05.5
28:15.0
 
312
Brock, Victoria
SR
Powdersville
9:06.3
28:17.4
 
313
Hay, Emma
SR
Spartanburg Day School
9:06.6
28:18.5
252
314
Auton, Madison
SR
Blythewood
9:07.7
28:21.9
253
315
Earle, Amanda
SR
Brashier
9:08.1
28:23.1
254
316
Barksdale, Kerrington
SR
West Henderson
9:08.6
28:24.7
255
317
Curran, Hazel
SR
Brashier
9:11.6
28:34.0
256
318
Foster, Haley
SR
Christ Church
9:13.0
28:38.2
257
319
Gardner, Hali
SR
Carolina Homeschool
9:15.7
28:46.8
258
320
Richard, Erykah
SR
Clinton
9:16.2
28:48.3
259
321
Gryszel, Alexis
SR
Pendleton
9:17.4
28:51.9
 
322
Ratliff, Sayler
SR
Sullivan South High School
9:17.7
28:52.9
260
323
Warrick, Sara
SR
Mallard Creek
9:18.0
28:53.7
261
324
Yoder, Madison
SR
West-Oak
9:18.8
28:56.5
262
325
Majors, Maggie
SR
Pendleton
9:19.6
28:58.8
 
326
Jones, Imari
SR
Blythewood
9:20.1
29:00.6
263
327
Lamb, Caroline
SR
New Covenant School
9:20.7
29:02.2
264
328
Vaughn, Alexis
SR
Woodruff
9:26.2
29:19.2
265
329
Farmer, Taylor
SR
Blue Ridge
9:26.7
29:20.8
266
330
Scruggs, Maddison
SR
Westside
9:28.0
29:25.0
 
331
Brinkley, Joy
SR
Riverwalk Academy
9:31.3
29:35.1
 
332
Green, Lyvia
SR
Pendleton
9:31.4
29:35.6
 
333
Prince, Dani
SR
Laurens
9:31.7
29:36.4
 
334
Enriquez, Yareli
SR
East Henderson
9:33.9
29:43.3
267
335
Gibson, Emma
SR
Walhalla
9:34.3
29:44.6
 
336
Coddington, Ivy
SR
Laurens Academy
9:34.3
29:44.7
268
337
Escobal, Noelle
SR
Charlotte Catholic
9:35.5
29:48.3
 
338
carroll, Halleigh
SR
Gaffney
9:38.9
29:58.8
269
339
Carles, Phoebe
SR
Clinton
9:39.0
29:59.2
270
340
Hefner, Olivia
SR
Broome
9:39.2
29:59.9
 
341
Smith, Aiden
SR
Walhalla
9:42.1
30:08.7
 
342
Rios, Liza
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
9:43.8
30:14.2
271
343
Nyagah, Christa
SR
New Covenant School
9:43.9
30:14.4
272
344
Noriega, Zoe
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
9:44.6
30:16.6
273
345
Pruitt, Bailey
SR
Sullivan South High School
9:47.8
30:26.5
274
346
Taylor, Michelle
SR
Brashier
9:47.9
30:26.8
 
347
Kerber, Penelope
SR
Laurens Academy
9:48.0
30:27.2
275
348
Tolleson, Regan
SR
Chapman
9:54.2
30:46.4
276
349
Faulmann, Emma
SR
Hopewell
9:56.9
30:54.7
277
350
Suanez, Guadalupe
SR
Gaffney
9:57.3
30:56.0
278
351
Corby, Tiffany
SR
Sullivan South High School
9:57.9
30:57.7
279
352
Carles, Zoe
SR
Clinton
9:57.9
30:58.0
280
353
O'Donnel, Mia
 
Carolina Homeschool
9:59.3
31:02.1
281
354
Perez-Salas, Isabel
SR
Chesnee
10:00.0
31:04.3
 
355
Campbell, Jasmine
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
10:00.3
31:05.4
282
356
Resendiz, Zinnia
SR
East Henderson
10:02.1
31:11.1
283
357
Fischer, Lucy
SR
Blythewood
10:03.4
31:14.8
284
358
Ogawa, Anna
SR
Easley
10:08.4
31:30.5
285
359
Dancy, Mary Grace
SR
Sullivan South High School
10:12.5
31:43.1
286
360
Gaskill, Jacklyn
SR
South Aiken
10:18.4
32:01.7
 
361
Cutliff, Annaleigh
SR
New Covenant School
10:29.7
32:36.6
287
362
Nelson, Anna
SR
New Covenant School
10:30.5
32:39.3
288
363
Roach, Kylie
SR
Brashier
10:40.2
33:09.4
 
365
West, Brielle
SR
Chapman
10:44.9
33:23.8
290
366
Harris, Kelsey
SR
Chapman
10:55.9
33:58.2
 
367
Bayona, Sara
SR
Morristown-West High School
11:01.0
34:13.9
 
368
Brooks, Chanel
SR
Westside
11:06.5
34:31.0
 
369
Muilenburg, Carley
SR
Batesburg-Leesville
11:14.6
34:56.3
291
370
Davis, Ryleigh
SR
West-Oak
11:17.4
35:04.9
292
371
Sanford, Sydney
SR
Chesnee
11:21.4
35:17.3
 
372
Vincent, Emma
SR
West-Oak
11:21.7
35:18.3
 
373
Herring, Gracie
SR
West-Oak
11:34.5
35:57.9
 
374
Ard, Alyssa
SR
South Aiken
11:42.9
36:24.3
 
375
Kimball, Sophie
SR
Riverwalk Academy
11:47.8
36:39.3
 
376
Gossett, Katie
SR
Chapman
11:48.3
36:40.9
 
377
Keller, Carlie
SR
Riverwalk Academy
11:48.4
36:41.2
 
378
Sanders, Ainsley
SR
Brashier
11:50.8
36:48.7
 
379
Lindsey, Sierra
SR
East Henderson
12:43.6
39:32.8
293
380
Vincent, Meredith
SR
West-Oak
12:47.9
39:46.2
 
381
Patten, Ana
SR
East Henderson
12:51.4
39:56.9
294
382
Maloney, Abby
SR
Riverwalk Academy
13:08.4
40:49.8