October 6, 2018
|
''Upper'' Lower Woodland Park Seattle, WA

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Club Northwest 2:11:17 26:15 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9
2 Western Washington 2:16:45 27:21 57 7 10 12 13 15 17 18
3 Seattle Running Club 2:19:36 27:55 79 6 14 16 21 22 25 27
4 Alaska Fairbanks 2:27:16 29:27 117 11 19 24 29 34 35  
5 Northwest U. 2:31:29 30:17 139 20 23 28 32 36    
6 Olympic College 2:36:37 31:19 157 26 30 31 33 37    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Grundy, Gilbert
 
Unattached
5:10
25:42
 
2
 
5:14
26:04
1
3
 
5:14
26:05
2
4
 
5:17
26:20
3
5
 
5:18
26:23
4
6
 
5:18
26:25
5
7
 
5:22
26:44
6
8
JR-3
5:26
27:05
7
9
 
5:27
27:08
8
10
 
5:27
27:10
9
11
FR-1
5:28
27:11
10
12
 
5:28
27:15
11
13
SR-4
5:29
27:20
12
14
SO-2
5:31
27:28
13
15
 
5:32
27:32
 
16
 
5:33
27:36
14
17
SR-4
5:34
27:41
15
18
Braaten, Blake
FR
Unattached
5:34
27:44
 
19
 
5:35
27:48
 
20
 
5:35
27:50
 
21
Quimby, Jonathan
 
Unattached
5:36
27:51
 
22
 
5:36
27:53
16
23
FR-1
5:36
27:55
17
24
SO-2
5:37
27:59
18
25
Reynolds, Francis
 
Unattached
5:38
28:01
 
26
Rosenwald, Bryce
FR
Unattached
5:38
28:02
 
27
Antush, Maximilian
SR
Unattached
5:38
28:03
 
28
 
5:38
28:05
19
29
 
5:39
28:09
 
30
SO-2
5:40
28:14
20
31
Ritter, Alec
FR
Unattached
5:41
28:17
 
32
Keen, Thomas
 
Unattached
5:41
28:18
 
33
Creagan, Matt
SO
Unattached
5:41
28:19
 
34
 
5:43
28:29
21
35
Hamel, Parker
FR
Unattached
5:44
28:31
 
36
 
5:45
28:40
 
37
Ruiz, Christopher
FR
Unattached
5:47
28:48
 
38
 
5:47
28:49
 
39
 
5:48
28:54
22
40
FR-1
5:49
28:57
23
41
FR-1
5:49
29:00
24
42
 
5:50
29:02
 
43
Dickmann, Sam
FR
Unattached
5:52
29:13
 
44
 
5:53
29:20
25
45
 
5:54
29:24
 
46
SO-2
5:55
29:27
 
47
SO-2
5:55
29:30
 
48
 
5:56
29:31
 
49
FR-1
5:56
29:32
26
50
 
5:56
29:33
 
51
 
5:56
29:35
27
52
 
5:57
29:37
 
53
 
5:58
29:40
 
54
JR-3
5:59
29:48
 
55
 
6:00
29:51
 
56
 
6:00
29:52
 
57
O'Loughlin, Brien
 
Unattached
6:01
29:56
 
58
 
6:02
30:00
 
59
 
6:02
30:04
 
60
SR-4
6:03
30:05
28
61
 
6:03
30:07
 
62
 
6:05
30:17
 
63
Vidano, Drew
FR
Unattached
6:05
30:18
 
64
FR-1
6:10
30:42
 
65
 
6:11
30:46
 
66
 
6:11
30:47
 
67
FR-1
6:11
30:48
29
68
SO-2
6:11
30:49
30
69
FR-1
6:12
30:51
31
70
Quintana, Jacob
FR
Unattached
6:17
31:15
 
71
JR-3
6:17
31:16
32
72
 
6:20
31:31
 
73
FR-1
6:21
31:36
33
74
Blankenship, John
 
Unattached
6:23
31:46
 
75
FR-1
6:27
32:08
34
76
 
6:28
32:10
 
77
 
6:28
32:14
 
78
FR-1
6:31
32:27
35
79
 
6:32
32:31
 
80
 
6:32
32:33
 
81
 
6:34
32:43
 
82
SR-4
6:37
32:57
36
83
 
6:39
33:07
 
84
 
6:41
33:17
 
85
 
6:45
33:35
 
86
 
6:47
33:46
 
87
SO-2
6:48
33:49
37
88
 
6:48
33:50
 
89
 
6:54
34:21
 
90
 
7:01
34:54
 
91
 
7:03
35:06
 
92
Carr, Paul
 
7:06
35:19
 
93
 
7:10
35:40
 
94
 
7:16
36:08
 
95
 
7:18
36:18
 
96
 
7:28
37:11
 
97
 
7:29
37:16
 
98
Carrasco, Jose
 
Unattached
7:37
37:54
 
99
 
7:38
37:58
 
100
 
8:31
42:23
 
101
Dwyer, Patrick
 
Unattached
10:57
54:31
 


Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Club Northwest 1:54:19 22:51 16 1 2 3 4 6 9 11
2 Western Washington 2:04:51 24:58 68 7 8 16 17 20    
3 Alaska Fairbanks 2:08:01 25:36 89 5 14 22 23 25 35  
4 Seattle Running Club 2:08:51 25:46 92 10 13 15 26 28 29 31
5 Oiselle 2:12:50 26:34 117 12 18 24 30 33 36 39
6 Northwest U. 2:15:49 27:09 133 19 21 27 32 34 37 38

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
 
5:47
21:37
1
2
 
6:10
23:01
2
3
 
6:10
23:03
3
4
 
6:11
23:05
4
5
 
6:15
23:19
5
6
 
6:18
23:33
6
7
Schafer, Kristen
 
Unattached
6:19
23:35
 
8
McAmis, Rachel
FR
Unattached
6:20
23:39
 
9
JR-3
6:24
23:53
7
10
Bever, Abi
 
Unattached
6:26
24:02
 
11
SO-2
6:27
24:06
8
12
 
6:28
24:10
9
13
Steidl, Trisha
 
Seattle Running Club
6:31
24:21
10
14
 
6:32
24:23
11
15
Merrill, Kathryn
 
Unattached
6:33
24:29
 
16
 
6:34
24:32
12
17
 
6:37
24:44
 
18
Goodfellow, Laura
 
Seattle Running Club
6:39
24:48
13
19
 
6:40
24:55
14
20
Roberts, Natalie
 
Seattle Running Club
6:41
24:58
15
21
 
6:42
25:02
 
22
FR-1
6:46
25:15
16
23
FR-1
6:47
25:19
17
24
 
6:50
25:32
 
25
Eifert, Mary
 
6:53
25:41
 
26
 
6:54
25:47
18
27
FR-1
6:55
25:51
19
28
 
7:01
26:10
 
29
 
7:01
26:11
 
30
 
7:01
26:12
 
31
 
7:02
26:14
 
32
FR-1
7:03
26:18
20
33
JR-3
7:03
26:19
21
34
FR-1
7:05
26:27
22
35
 
7:06
26:29
23
36
 
7:08
26:39
24
37
FR-1
7:12
26:51
25
38
 
7:12
26:54
 
39
Barnes, Joy
SO
Unattached
7:18
27:16
 
40
Saarel, Emma
 
Seattle Running Club
7:19
27:18
26
41
JR-3
7:20
27:23
27
42
McConnell, Anna
 
Seattle Running Club
7:21
27:26
28
43
 
7:21
27:28
 
44
Phelan, Katelen
 
Seattle Running Club
7:23
27:34
29
45
 
7:27
27:49
30
46
Deprey, T. Mona
 
Seattle Running Club
7:28
27:51
31
47
FR-1
7:30
28:00
32
48
 
7:31
28:03
33
49
FR-1
7:34
28:16
34
50
FR-1
7:35
28:19
 
51
FR-1
7:35
28:20
35
52
 
7:42
28:43
36
53
Rozler, Jennifer
 
Seattle Running Club
7:43
28:48
 
54
SO-2
7:46
28:59
37
55
Bing, Gao
 
7:52
29:21
 
56
JR-3
7:58
29:43
38
57
 
8:01
29:54
39
58
 
8:08
30:22
 
59
Lozano, Mandy
 
Seattle Running Club
8:35
32:03
 
60
FR-1
8:58
33:29
 


Men's 2000 Meters Individual Results (2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Thompson, Lance
 
6:08
7:38
 


Women's 2000 Meters Individual Results (2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Brown, Alyvia
 
Unattached
6:06
7:36