September 21, 2018
|
Springfield Golf Course Springfield, OR
HOST: University of Oregon   DIRECTOR: Jill Steele   TIMING: SL   REFEREE: Jill Steele  

Women 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1.5k 2.4k 3.8k 4.7k
1
SR-4
5:14.5
19:32.8
 
4:27.7
7:45.8 (3:18.1)
12:07.2 (4:21.5)
15:23.2 (3:16.1)
2
SR-4
5:14.6
19:33.0
 
4:28.2
7:45.8 (3:17.7)
12:07.5 (4:21.8)
15:23.3 (3:15.8)
3
SR-4
5:14.7
19:33.3
 
4:27.8
7:45.7 (3:18.0)
12:07.3 (4:21.7)
15:23.1 (3:15.8)
4
SR-4
5:14.9
19:34.2
 
4:28.2
7:45.9 (3:17.8)
12:07.4 (4:21.5)
15:23.4 (3:16.1)
5
JR-3
5:25.2
20:12.4
 
4:28.4
7:46.9 (3:18.5)
12:14.5 (4:27.7)
15:42.3 (3:27.8)
6
SR-4
5:26.2
20:16.2
 
4:28.1
7:47.8 (3:19.7)
12:19.6 (4:31.8)
15:49.4 (3:29.8)
7
JR-3
5:27.1
20:19.7
 
4:28.4
7:46.3 (3:18.0)
12:15.1 (4:28.9)
15:44.3 (3:29.3)
8
JR-3
5:28.9
20:26.4
 
4:43.6
8:13.5 (3:29.9)
12:50.2 (4:36.8)
16:11.2 (3:21.0)
9
JR-3
5:29.6
20:29.1
 
4:44.2
8:13.9 (3:29.8)
12:49.9 (4:36.1)
16:11.1 (3:21.2)
10
JR-3
5:34.7
20:47.8
 
4:44.2
8:14.1 (3:29.9)
12:53.8 (4:39.7)
16:23.7 (3:29.9)
11
SO-2
5:34.7
20:48.1
 
4:40.3
8:11.5 (3:31.2)
12:51.2 (4:39.8)
16:24.0 (3:32.9)
12
SR-4
5:35.6
20:51.2
 
4:43.4
8:13.4 (3:30.0)
12:52.7 (4:39.4)
16:24.3 (3:31.7)
13
FR-1
5:35.7
20:51.9
 
4:40.0
8:11.4 (3:31.5)
12:52.2 (4:40.9)
16:24.9 (3:32.7)
14
JR-3
5:36.1
20:53.1
 
4:44.2
8:16.1 (3:31.9)
12:57.4 (4:41.3)
16:25.8 (3:28.5)
15
JR-3
5:36.2
20:53.7
 
4:44.2
8:14.2 (3:30.0)
12:53.8 (4:39.7)
16:26.4 (3:32.6)
16
JR-3
5:37.5
20:58.3
 
4:43.5
8:13.5 (3:30.1)
12:52.9 (4:39.4)
16:25.2 (3:32.4)
17
JR-3
5:38.7
21:02.8
 
4:40.2
8:11.7 (3:31.5)
12:50.1 (4:38.5)
16:17.4 (3:27.3)
18
SO-2
5:43.0
21:18.8
 
4:39.9
8:11.4 (3:31.5)
12:56.8 (4:45.5)
16:37.2 (3:40.4)
19
JR-3
5:44.6
21:25.1
 
4:43.9
8:14.4 (3:30.5)
13:02.8 (4:48.5)
16:46.8 (3:44.1)
20
Burgess, Claudia
FR
Una-1
5:45.2
21:27.2
 
4:41.0
8:14.7 (3:33.8)
13:03.9 (4:49.2)
16:46.2 (3:42.4)
21
JR-3
5:47.6
21:35.9
 
4:40.2
8:11.9 (3:31.8)
12:56.9 (4:45.0)
16:41.6 (3:44.8)
22
FR-1
5:47.9
21:37.1
 
4:40.2
8:12.4 (3:32.3)
13:03.7 (4:51.3)
16:51.7 (3:48.1)
23
FR-1
5:48.0
21:37.7
 
4:44.5
8:15.9 (3:31.5)
13:07.8 (4:51.9)
16:50.3 (3:42.5)
24
SO-2
5:48.3
21:38.7
 
4:43.9
8:15.4 (3:31.6)
13:02.8 (4:47.4)
16:47.4 (3:44.7)
25
FR-1
5:49.9
21:44.6
 
4:58.3
8:41.3 (3:43.1)
13:30.1 (4:48.8)
17:08.6 (3:38.6)
26
FR-1
5:50.3
21:46.1
 
4:53.4
8:35.3 (3:41.9)
13:29.3 (4:54.0)
17:10.0 (3:40.8)
27
JR-3
5:50.4
21:46.7
 
4:49.9
8:31.3 (3:41.5)
13:28.4 (4:57.1)
17:09.7 (3:41.3)
28
FR-1
5:50.6
21:47.4
 
4:41.3
8:17.2 (3:35.9)
13:08.9 (4:51.8)
16:56.8 (3:48.0)
29
JR-3
5:51.2
21:49.3
 
4:58.4
8:41.2 (3:42.8)
13:29.8 (4:48.7)
17:08.1 (3:38.4)
30
FR-1
5:51.6
21:51.0
 
4:58.4
8:41.2 (3:42.9)
13:29.6 (4:48.5)
17:08.0 (3:38.5)
31
FR-1
5:53.1
21:56.6
 
4:44.5
8:16.3 (3:31.8)
13:09.6 (4:53.4)
16:58.6 (3:49.1)
32
JR-3
5:54.7
22:02.6
 
4:52.9
8:35.2 (3:42.3)
13:28.9 (4:53.7)
17:11.1 (3:42.3)
33
SO-2
5:55.1
22:04.1
 
4:53.2
8:35.3 (3:42.1)
13:29.2 (4:54.0)
17:12.2 (3:43.0)
34
JR-3
5:56.9
22:10.8
 
4:58.6
8:41.4 (3:42.8)
13:33.1 (4:51.8)
17:18.9 (3:45.9)
35
SO-2
5:59.8
22:21.6
 
4:53.2
8:35.4 (3:42.3)
13:33.6 (4:58.3)
17:23.7 (3:50.1)
36
FR-1
6:00.2
22:23.0
 
4:58.1
8:41.1 (3:43.0)
13:36.4 (4:55.3)
17:27.7 (3:51.4)
37
SO-2
6:04.8
22:40.3
 
4:53.2
8:38.4 (3:45.2)
13:46.5 (5:08.2)
17:45.4 (3:58.9)
38
FR-1
6:06.7
22:47.3
 
4:52.7
8:38.1 (3:45.4)
13:45.6 (5:07.6)
17:46.2 (4:00.6)
39
JR-3
6:08.8
22:55.0
 
4:53.0
8:37.4 (3:44.4)
13:45.6 (5:08.3)
17:47.3 (4:01.7)
40
JR-3
6:13.1
23:11.3
 
4:44.3
8:15.8 (3:31.5)
13:26.8 (5:11.0)
17:46.8 (4:20.1)
41
FR-1
6:17.4
23:27.1
 
4:45.3
8:38.1 (3:52.8)
13:57.5 (5:19.5)
18:03.3 (4:05.9)
42
JR-3
6:20.0
23:37.0
 
5:01.0
8:51.2 (3:50.2)
14:09.6 (5:18.5)
18:16.1 (4:06.5)
43
SO-2
6:23.1
23:48.6
 
5:00.9
8:54.5 (3:53.7)
14:19.9 (5:25.4)
18:33.9 (4:14.1)
44
Kobak, Ellie
FR
UO Running Club
6:28.9
24:10.2
 
5:01.4
8:57.6 (3:56.3)
14:24.2 (5:26.6)
18:41.5 (4:17.3)
45
FR-1
6:35.5
24:34.6
 
5:04.8
9:09.6 (4:04.9)
14:44.2 (5:34.6)
19:03.7 (4:19.6)
46
FR-1
6:59.0
26:02.4
 
5:19.1
9:40.8 (4:21.8)
15:38.0 (5:57.2)
20:14.0 (4:36.1)


Men 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Portland 2:05:32 25:06 25 1 3 4 7 10 11  
2 Oregon 2:06:52 25:22 38 2 6 8 9 13 22  
3 Seattle U. 2:11:01 26:12 77 12 14 16 17 18 19 23
4 UC Davis 2:11:43 26:20 85 5 15 20 21 24 25 26

Men 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1.5k 2.4k 3.8k 4.7k 6.1k 7.0k
1
SO-2
4:57.6
24:39.5
1
4:12.7
7:16.6 (3:04.0)
11:12.7 (3:56.2)
14:05.5 (2:52.8)
17:57.1 (3:51.6)
20:54.4 (2:57.3)
2
Teare, Cooper
SO
Una-7
5:00.5
24:54.0
 
4:13.3
7:17.2 (3:03.9)
11:17.8 (4:00.7)
14:20.1 (3:02.3)
18:16.0 (3:55.9)
21:15.4 (2:59.4)
3
JR-3
5:00.8
24:55.3
2
4:13.5
7:17.7 (3:04.2)
11:18.3 (4:00.6)
14:20.7 (3:02.4)
18:16.1 (3:55.5)
21:15.3 (2:59.2)
4
Hazell, Justin
NA
Una-8
5:00.9
24:56.1
 
4:13.6
7:17.6 (3:04.0)
11:18.7 (4:01.2)
14:21.0 (3:02.3)
18:16.0 (3:55.1)
21:15.7 (2:59.7)
5
JR-3
5:01.7
24:59.7
3
4:13.7
7:17.3 (3:03.7)
11:17.5 (4:00.2)
14:19.8 (3:02.4)
18:15.9 (3:56.1)
21:15.1 (2:59.3)
6
JR-3
5:03.9
25:10.8
4
4:13.9
7:17.8 (3:04.0)
11:17.6 (3:59.8)
14:19.9 (3:02.3)
18:15.9 (3:56.1)
21:15.6 (2:59.8)
7
Brown, Reed
SO
Una-2
5:04.6
25:14.4
 
4:13.9
7:17.5 (3:03.7)
11:18.1 (4:00.6)
14:20.8 (3:02.7)
18:19.9 (3:59.2)
21:22.0 (3:02.1)
8
SR-4
5:04.6
25:14.5
5
4:12.5
7:16.3 (3:03.8)
11:17.6 (4:01.4)
14:20.6 (3:03.0)
18:21.8 (4:01.3)
21:26.0 (3:04.2)
9
SR-4
5:05.0
25:16.5
6
4:13.3
7:17.2 (3:04.0)
11:17.7 (4:00.5)
14:20.1 (3:02.5)
18:16.0 (3:55.9)
21:16.3 (3:00.3)
10
Grundy, Gilbert
NA
Jacuzzi Boys AC
5:05.3
25:18.0
 
4:10.1
7:15.9 (3:05.9)
11:16.3 (4:00.4)
14:20.2 (3:04.0)
18:18.2 (3:58.0)
21:21.2 (3:03.0)
11
JR-3
5:05.4
25:18.0
7
4:13.3
7:17.5 (3:04.3)
11:18.1 (4:00.7)
14:21.3 (3:03.2)
18:21.2 (3:59.9)
21:25.7 (3:04.6)
12
JR-3
5:05.7
25:19.5
8
4:13.8
7:17.9 (3:04.1)
11:19.5 (4:01.6)
14:21.7 (3:02.3)
18:23.4 (4:01.8)
21:28.2 (3:04.8)
13
SR-4
5:06.7
25:24.7
9
4:13.4
7:17.3 (3:03.9)
11:17.9 (4:00.7)
14:20.6 (3:02.8)
18:20.9 (4:00.4)
21:26.3 (3:05.4)
14
SO-2
5:06.8
25:25.1
10
4:14.1
7:17.6 (3:03.5)
11:17.8 (4:00.3)
14:20.9 (3:03.1)
18:23.7 (4:02.9)
21:29.9 (3:06.3)
15
JR-3
5:07.4
25:28.3
11
4:13.9
7:17.8 (3:04.0)
11:18.0 (4:00.2)
14:21.0 (3:03.0)
18:17.2 (3:56.3)
21:22.2 (3:05.1)
16
Christman, Carter
JR
Una-3
5:09.6
25:39.4
 
4:13.7
7:18.2 (3:04.5)
11:20.9 (4:02.7)
14:28.3 (3:07.5)
18:33.7 (4:05.5)
21:42.8 (3:09.1)
17
SO-2
5:11.2
25:47.2
12
4:13.9
7:18.5 (3:04.6)
11:23.6 (4:05.1)
14:35.4 (3:11.9)
18:45.9 (4:10.5)
21:53.6 (3:07.8)
18
Hunter, Charlie
FR
Una-4
5:12.4
25:52.9
 
4:15.0
7:19.4 (3:04.5)
11:20.5 (4:01.1)
14:24.5 (3:04.0)
18:36.2 (4:11.8)
21:51.8 (3:15.6)
19
SO-2
5:13.1
25:56.6
13
4:13.9
7:18.1 (3:04.2)
11:23.0 (4:05.0)
14:33.9 (3:10.9)
18:47.4 (4:13.6)
21:57.3 (3:10.0)
20
JR-3
5:14.7
26:04.6
14
4:03.9
7:09.2 (3:05.3)
11:19.6 (4:10.4)
14:31.0 (3:11.5)
18:45.9 (4:14.9)
21:58.2 (3:12.4)
21
Pedersen, Robert
NA
Una-5
5:16.2
26:12.2
 
4:12.3
7:16.9 (3:04.6)
11:21.5 (4:04.7)
14:34.0 (3:12.5)
18:49.6 (4:15.6)
22:07.9 (3:18.3)
22
SO-2
5:16.8
26:14.7
15
4:14.4
7:18.1 (3:03.8)
11:25.8 (4:07.7)
14:40.8 (3:15.0)
18:57.9 (4:17.2)
22:13.7 (3:15.8)
23
SR-4
5:17.3
26:17.5
16
4:14.3
7:19.9 (3:05.7)
11:34.0 (4:14.2)
14:46.7 (3:12.8)
19:01.7 (4:15.0)
22:21.5 (3:19.8)
24
Kavulich, John
NA
Una-10
5:17.7
26:19.5
 
4:13.6
7:17.4 (3:03.9)
11:19.6 (4:02.2)
14:28.0 (3:08.4)
18:46.7 (4:18.8)
22:02.6 (3:15.9)
25
SR-4
5:18.3
26:22.5
17
4:14.5
7:20.2 (3:05.8)
11:34.0 (4:13.9)
14:46.9 (3:12.9)
19:01.4 (4:14.5)
22:14.8 (3:13.4)
26
SO-2
5:19.7
26:29.5
18
4:14.6
7:20.9 (3:06.3)
11:34.2 (4:13.3)
14:46.7 (3:12.6)
19:01.8 (4:15.1)
22:16.2 (3:14.5)
27
FR-1
5:20.6
26:33.7
19
4:15.0
7:20.3 (3:05.4)
11:34.5 (4:14.2)
14:47.6 (3:13.1)
19:07.1 (4:19.6)
22:24.8 (3:17.7)
28
JR-3
5:22.0
26:40.7
20
4:14.4
7:18.9 (3:04.5)
11:30.3 (4:11.5)
14:48.2 (3:17.9)
19:08.1 (4:20.0)
22:26.7 (3:18.6)
29
SR-4
5:22.2
26:41.8
21
4:15.2
7:19.0 (3:03.9)
11:29.9 (4:10.9)
14:47.0 (3:17.2)
19:09.3 (4:22.3)
22:30.1 (3:20.8)
30
JR-3
5:22.7
26:44.0
22
4:15.8
7:25.7 (3:09.9)
11:39.2 (4:13.6)
14:57.6 (3:18.5)
19:21.9 (4:24.3)
22:38.8 (3:16.9)
31
SR-4
5:23.7
26:49.2
23
4:13.8
7:20.0 (3:06.2)
11:36.7 (4:16.8)
14:54.9 (3:18.3)
19:19.8 (4:24.9)
22:41.5 (3:21.8)
32
FR-1
5:24.2
26:51.9
24
4:15.9
7:22.6 (3:06.7)
11:31.0 (4:08.5)
14:48.8 (3:17.9)
19:14.8 (4:26.0)
22:36.0 (3:21.3)
33
Gordon, Josh
SR
UO Running Club
5:24.8
26:54.9
 
4:17.2
7:29.3 (3:12.2)
11:47.1 (4:17.8)
15:03.2 (3:16.2)
19:23.3 (4:20.1)
22:42.1 (3:18.9)
34
Thompson, Cameron
NA
Una-9
5:27.0
27:05.4
 
4:14.0
7:18.6 (3:04.7)
11:30.8 (4:12.2)
14:48.9 (3:18.1)
19:16.3 (4:27.5)
22:42.5 (3:26.2)
35
FR-1
5:27.8
27:09.8
 
4:14.7
7:22.3 (3:07.6)
11:40.6 (4:18.4)
15:03.7 (3:23.1)
19:38.2 (4:34.6)
23:02.2 (3:24.1)
36
FR-1
5:27.9
27:10.4
25
4:14.9
7:22.7 (3:07.8)
11:38.0 (4:15.4)
14:56.6 (3:18.6)
19:26.0 (4:29.5)
22:53.8 (3:27.9)
37
FR-1
5:29.2
27:16.7
26
4:15.7
7:22.9 (3:07.2)
11:42.3 (4:19.5)
15:04.6 (3:22.3)
19:35.3 (4:30.8)
22:57.9 (3:22.7)
38
SO-2
5:33.6
27:38.4
 
4:14.2
7:21.6 (3:07.5)
11:39.1 (4:17.6)
14:58.9 (3:19.8)
19:31.9 (4:33.1)
23:04.9 (3:33.1)
39
JR-3
5:35.4
27:47.3
 
4:15.7
7:26.6 (3:10.9)
11:49.6 (4:23.0)
15:14.5 (3:24.9)
19:47.7 (4:33.3)
23:18.5 (3:30.9)
40
FR-1
5:36.9
27:54.6
 
4:15.0
7:23.8 (3:08.9)
11:49.9 (4:26.2)
15:16.0 (3:26.1)
19:53.8 (4:37.8)
23:26.4 (3:32.7)
41
SR-4
5:39.1
28:05.9
 
4:14.5
7:23.2 (3:08.8)
11:48.7 (4:25.5)
15:20.6 (3:32.0)
20:05.5 (4:44.9)
23:44.1 (3:38.6)
42
Faulkner, Solomon
SO
UO Running Club
5:55.9
29:29.4
 
4:20.7
7:49.6 (3:29.0)
12:39.5 (4:49.9)
16:18.7 (3:39.3)
21:07.3 (4:48.6)
24:47.0 (3:39.7)
43
Cardinale, Drew
SO
UO Running Club
6:11.6
30:47.6
 
4:20.6
7:49.6 (3:29.1)
12:39.8 (4:50.2)
16:37.1 (3:57.4)
21:58.2 (5:21.2)
25:54.8 (3:56.7)
 
Tamagno, Austin
JR
Una-6
 
DNF
 
4:13.6
7:17.4 (3:03.8)