Chicagoland Collegiate Cross Country Championships*

November 9, 2019
|
Robinhurst Golf Course 383 Robbins Rd Valparaiso, IN 46385
HOST: Calumet College of St. Joesph   DIRECTOR: Rick Torres   TIMING: T&H Timing  

Women's 5K Team Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:34:07 18:49 24 1 2 3 8 10 15 23
2 Olivet Nazarene 1:36:14 19:14 61 4 9 13 17 18 21 30
3 St. Ambrose 1:39:51 19:58 107 6 11 25 28 37 41 62
4 Judson 1:39:40 19:56 108 5 14 20 27 42 43 47
5 St. Xavier 1:43:02 20:36 152 16 29 32 36 39 44 51
6 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:43:33 20:42 161 7 31 38 40 45 63 70
7 Trinity Christian 1:43:55 20:47 173 19 26 34 46 48 57 60
8 Trinity International 1:49:03 21:48 233 22 35 56 59 61 85 88
9 Roosevelt 1:49:47 21:57 243 12 54 55 58 64 74 77
10 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:53:36 22:43 260 24 33 50 75 78    
11 Indiana University South Bend 1:57:26 23:29 320 49 52 67 69 83 90 91
12 Cardinal Stritch 1:57:43 23:32 331 53 65 66 68 79 84 89
13 Indiana University Northwest 2:08:36 25:43 386 71 72 76 81 86    
14 Governors State 2:15:47 27:09 414 73 80 82 87 92 93  

Women's 5K Individual Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:58 AM
CONDITIONS: good
WEATHER: sunny
35°
WIND: 8 mph

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Laisha Corona JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:55.7 18:26.2 1
2 Sabrina Baftiri JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:00.7 18:41.7 2
3 Taylor Conroy SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:02.7 18:47.7 3
4 Jaclyn Latocha SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:02.9 18:48.5 4
5 Marie Mayer JR-3 Judson 06:05.3 18:55.9 5
6 Megan Grady JR-3 St. Ambrose 06:06.6 19:00.0 6
7 Grace Dwyer JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:06.9 19:01.0 7
8 Veronica Navarrete JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:07.6 19:03.2 8
9 Angela Budach SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 06:09.3 19:08.5 9
10 Katherine Bakken FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:09.3 19:08.5 10
11 Michaela Pieroni FR-1 St. Ambrose 06:10.0 19:10.7 11
12 Nina Amicon FR-1 Roosevelt 06:10.1 19:10.9 12
13 Cate Atkins FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 06:10.9 19:13.5 13
14 Chloe Burkhart SR-4 Judson 06:12.6 19:18.6 14
15 Charleen Mascote JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:15.1 19:26.5 15
16 Grace Maletich SR-4 St. Xavier 06:16.2 19:30.0 16
17 Taylor Widder SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:16.4 19:30.5 17
18 Sarai Vargas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:17.5 19:33.8 18
19 Julie O'Sullivan FR-1 Trinity Christian 06:17.9 19:35.2 19
20 Kasey Moreno FR-1 Judson 06:21.3 19:45.6 20
21 Rachel Shepard SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:21.9 19:47.5 21
22 Lauren Neveau JR-3 Trinity International 06:26.1 20:00.5 22
23 Tara Janney FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:26.5 20:01.9 23
24 Bre Rodriguez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:26.6 20:02.3
25 Quincy Theriault JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 06:30.3 20:13.9 24
26 Jessica Mendenhall SO-2 St. Ambrose 06:30.5 20:14.5 25
27 Mikayla VanLaan SR-4 Trinity Christian 06:31.5 20:17.3 26
28 Anali Cisneros SR-4 Judson 06:31.9 20:18.7 27
29 Claire Duncan SO-2 St. Ambrose 06:33.1 20:22.6 28
30 Jacey Schickel SO-2 St. Xavier 06:35.5 20:29.9 29
31 Abigail Gilmore JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 06:36.5 20:32.9 30
32 Delilah Delgado SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:39.9 20:43.5 31
33 Rachal Brooks SO-2 St. Xavier 06:41.9 20:49.7 32
34 Libby Henry SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:42.6 20:51.8
35 Saleta Anda SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 06:43.0 20:53.2 33
36 Corrie Jacobi SR-4 Trinity Christian 06:43.0 20:53.2 34
37 Tenley Bozzi SR-4 Trinity International 06:44.3 20:57.2 35
38 Ailyn Gallardo FR-1 St. Xavier 06:45.3 21:00.3 36
39 Allison Renfro FR-1 St. Ambrose 06:46.4 21:03.7 37
40 Kellyn Vale SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:46.6 21:04.4 38
41 Bettina Taxer SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 06:46.6 21:04.4
42 Stephanie Cruz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:46.7 21:04.6
43 Samantha McClary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:47.6 21:07.7
44 Naomi Dahlquist SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:49.0 21:11.7
45 Lorena Garcia SR-4 St. Xavier 06:49.4 21:13.0 39
46 Daniella Nino SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:49.8 21:14.4 40
47 Annet Juarez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:50.3 21:16.0
48 Sara Stockdale JR-3 St. Ambrose 06:51.7 21:20.2 41
49 Fatima Chaudhry SR-4 Judson 06:52.1 21:21.5 42
50 Morayma Barron SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:53.1 21:24.7
51 Alexis Kamp FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 06:53.2 21:24.9
52 Rachel Mueller SO-2 Judson 06:53.3 21:25.3 43
53 Lia Munoz SO-2 St. Xavier 06:54.3 21:28.4 44
54 Ciera Lee FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:55.1 21:31.0 45
55 April Van Ryn JR-3 Trinity Christian 06:55.3 21:31.5 46
56 Cassidy Richter FR-1 Judson 06:55.7 21:32.7 47
57 Valerie Wellman FR-1 Trinity Christian 06:57.6 21:38.5 48
58 Lindsey DiazDeLeon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 06:58.1 21:40.2
59 Jolene Mantoan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 06:58.8 21:42.2
60 Meagan Dietz FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 07:01.2 21:49.7 49
61 Sara Chi JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 07:01.4 21:50.3 50
62 Jacqueline Bacon JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 07:02.0 21:52.5
63 Maya Mwilambwe JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 07:02.1 21:52.7
64 Tasneem Jaber JR-3 St. Xavier 07:02.2 21:53.0 51
65 Yadira Sanchez FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 07:02.7 21:54.6 52
66 Karen Dorantes JR-3 St. Xavier 07:04.1 21:58.9
67 Keeley Leary SO-2 St. Xavier 07:04.7 22:00.6
68 Kimberley Tait FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 07:05.0 22:01.7 53
69 Grace White SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 07:05.9 22:04.5
70 Salma Rodriguez SR-4 St. Xavier 07:07.4 22:09.0
71 Maria Alarcon SO-2 Judson 07:08.1 22:11.3
72 Taylor Cogdell SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 07:09.8 22:16.5
73 Alexis Herman FR-1 Roosevelt 07:10.8 22:19.6 54
74 Jocelyn Garcia SO-2 Roosevelt 07:11.4 22:21.7 55
75 Nayely Martinez FR-1 St. Xavier 07:14.1 22:30.0
76 Teresa Gorrell SR-4 Trinity International 07:14.2 22:30.2 56
77 Nayeli Cisneros JR-3 Judson 07:18.0 22:42.2
78 Yesica Brown FR-1 Trinity Christian 07:18.3 22:43.0 57
79 Dayana Escudero-Ambriz SO-2 Roosevelt 07:18.5 22:43.8 58
80 Shayla Sotelo JR-3 Trinity International 07:18.8 22:44.5 59
81 Elizabeth Colgan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 07:19.4 22:46.4
82 Rachel Parsons FR-1 St. Xavier 07:20.3 22:49.2
83 Sarah DeVries SO-2 Trinity Christian 07:20.8 22:50.9 60
84 Kayla Stacy SO-2 Trinity International 07:21.1 22:51.7 61
85 Mary Frost FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 07:21.7 22:53.5
86 Teagan Pantenburg SO-2 St. Ambrose 07:24.1 23:01.0 62
87 Amy Brouch JR-3 St. Ambrose 07:25.8 23:06.2
88 Annette Sanchez SR-4 St. Xavier 07:26.0 23:06.9
89 Cassandra Pichardo FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 07:26.8 23:09.5
90 Keara Wisek SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 07:27.4 23:11.5 63
91 Jocelyn Olayo SO-2 St. Xavier 07:27.5 23:11.8
92 Brianna McCormick JR-3 Roosevelt 07:27.6 23:12.0 64
93 Noel Konitzer FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 07:27.7 23:12.2 65
94 Theresa Orr SR-4 St. Xavier 07:29.1 23:16.4
95 Carolina Lozano FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 07:29.4 23:17.6
96 Jessica Cazares FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 07:30.5 23:20.9 66
97 Taylor Nemtuda JR-3 Indiana University South Bend 07:31.4 23:23.7 67
98 Abby Powell FR-1 St. Xavier 07:31.9 23:25.1
99 Abigail Allcox JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 07:32.7 23:27.8 68
100 Gabrielle Lovisa FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 07:33.8 23:31.2 69
101 Lily Knobloch FR-1 St. Ambrose 07:36.0 23:38.1
102 Kylie Mercier SO-2 St. Ambrose 07:36.3 23:39.0
103 Desiree Garcia JR-3 St. Xavier 07:38.2 23:44.9
104 Autry Hartfield FR-1 Judson 07:41.4 23:54.7
105 Mariel Martin FR-1 Trinity Christian 07:41.9 23:56.4
106 Jasmine Jackson JR-3 Judson 07:43.3 24:00.7
107 Katie Krafft FR-1 Judson 07:46.9 24:11.8
108 Isabel Rocha SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 07:48.8 24:18.0 70
109 Destiny Pratchett FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 07:52.9 24:30.7 71
110 Melanie Albers SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 07:54.3 24:34.9 72
111 Avery Fountain FR-1 Governors State 07:54.8 24:36.5 73
112 Amy Nguyen JR-3 Roosevelt 08:02.8 25:01.4 74
113 Zoie Ison FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 08:03.3 25:02.8
114 Mina Baniewicz FR-1 St. Xavier 08:03.5 25:03.6
115 Jacey Snapp SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 08:04.3 25:06.2 75
116 Nascha Hladek SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 08:10.5 25:25.2 76
117 Crystal Ortiz FR-1 Roosevelt 08:11.0 25:27.0 77
118 Kacie Kilcoyne SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 08:13.0 25:33.2 78
119 Emma Baumgartner FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 08:15.6 25:41.2 79
120 Macy Lemke SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 08:24.8 26:09.9
121 Bailey Honn FR-1 Governors State 08:26.0 26:13.7 80
122 Allie Puccillo FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 08:26.8 26:15.9
123 Avery Smith FR-1 St. Ambrose 08:28.7 26:21.8
124 Carrington Curphy JR-3 St. Ambrose 08:29.3 26:23.9
125 Prysma Valdivia SO-2 Indiana University Northwest 08:33.8 26:37.7 81
126 Liz Rios FR-1 Governors State 08:35.5 26:43.2 82
127 Micaela Toler FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 08:37.0 26:47.7 83
128 Arianna Canales SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 08:39.3 26:54.9
129 LeAnne Cook FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 08:44.9 27:12.2 84
130 Karis Lancaster SO-2 Trinity International 08:47.3 27:19.9 85
131 Lexington Sky Harris FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 08:50.1 27:28.4 86
132 Alicia Urban JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 08:56.0 27:46.9
133 Megan Jackson FR-1 Governors State 08:58.3 27:54.2 87
134 Sidney Stewart JR-3 Trinity International 09:06.3 28:19.0 88
135 Marble Mendoza JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 09:23.0 29:10.7 89
136 Lindsey Ashenbrenner SO-2 Indiana University South Bend 09:43.9 30:15.8 90
137 Julia Adams FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 09:44.1 30:16.4 91
138 Milica Maras SR-4 Governors State 09:45.3 30:20.3 92
139 Peachshaiya Bailey FR-1 Governors State 10:02.2 31:12.9 93
0 Jedidah Chepkemoi FR-1 Cardinal Stritch DNF
0 Diamond Jones JR-3 Governors State DNF
0 Anabel Willingham FR-1 Indiana University South Bend DNF
0 Yael Townsend FR-1 Indiana University South Bend DNF
0 Michaela Roys JR-3 Olivet Nazarene DNF
0 Allie Lagerwall SR-4 Olivet Nazarene DNF
0 Rosa Ramirez SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) DNF
0 Andrea Perez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DNF
0 Mercedes Lopez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DNF
0 Emma Duncan SO-2 St. Ambrose DNF
0 Hannah Schilling FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF
0 Elyse Panzella FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF
0 Daly Galloway JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF
0 Natalie Andrade SO-2 St. Xavier DNF
0 Jasmine Curry SO-2 St. Xavier DNF
0 Celine Ratulowski SO-2 St. Xavier DNF
0 Jenni Park FR-1 St. Xavier DNF
0 Alicia Flores JR-3 St. Xavier DNF
0 Maria De Leon JR-3 St. Xavier DNF
0 Allie Boss SO-2 Trinity Christian DNF
0 Indre Dukauskas JR-3 Trinity Christian DNF

Men's 8K Team Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:09:17 25:51 31 2 5 7 8 9 10 12
2 Olivet Nazarene 2:09:29 25:53 39 1 4 6 13 15 17 19
3 St. Xavier 2:12:25 26:29 72 3 11 16 20 22 27 31
4 Trinity Christian 2:18:57 27:47 130 18 21 23 24 44 45 49
5 St. Ambrose 2:19:38 27:55 137 14 25 26 34 38 39 41
6 Cardinal Stritch 2:25:29 29:05 181 30 32 33 40 46 51  
7 Trinity International 2:31:06 30:13 238 36 37 50 56 59 78  
8 Indiana University South Bend 2:33:46 30:45 250 28 29 62 65 66 68 71
9 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:33:54 30:46 262 43 47 54 57 61 75  
10 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:44:30 32:54 282 35 42 48 76 81    
11 Judson 2:44:44 32:56 311 52 53 55 72 79 83  
12 Roosevelt 2:45:24 33:04 332 58 63 64 73 74    
13 Governors State 2:49:11 33:50 343 60 67 69 70 77 80 82
99999 Indiana University Northwest 32:18 32:18 99999              

Men's 8K Individual Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:59 AM
CONDITIONS: good
WEATHER: sunny
35°
WIND: 8 mph

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Wesley Meyer SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:03.7 25:09.0 1
2 Omar Paramo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:07.5 25:27.8 2
3 Mario Scarcelli JR-3 St. Xavier 05:07.6 25:28.4 3
4 Zachary Bishop SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:09.1 25:36.2 4
5 Caleb Bolus FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:10.8 25:44.6 5
6 Taylor Vallangeon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 05:13.0 25:55.3 6
7 Zachary Hoover JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:13.8 25:59.6 7
8 Matt Wilson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:13.8 25:59.6 8
9 Carlos Martinez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:15.1 26:05.9 9
10 Timothy Wade FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:15.3 26:06.8 10
11 Gabriel Esparza SR-4 St. Xavier 05:16.6 26:13.2 11
12 Trevor Conley FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:16.9 26:14.6 12
13 Mark Kouchoukos SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:18.2 26:21.3 13
14 Matt Jung SO-2 St. Ambrose 05:18.3 26:21.6 14
15 Andrew Morgan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 05:19.6 26:28.0 15
16 David Alvarez JR-3 St. Xavier 05:20.0 26:30.3 16
17 Colin Pickering SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:20.0 26:30.3 17
18 Andrew Dobrescu SO-2 Trinity Christian 05:21.4 26:37.0 18
19 Nate Mayo SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:22.3 26:41.8 19
20 Aaron Swedberg SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:23.0 26:45.3
21 Pedro Ocampo FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:23.6 26:48.1
22 John Munyan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 05:25.3 26:56.3
23 Enrique Romo FR-1 St. Xavier 05:25.5 26:57.3 20
24 Joshua Scharpenberg SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:28.2 27:10.7
25 Brantley VanOverloop SR-4 Trinity Christian 05:29.0 27:15.2 21
26 Donovan Paske FR-1 St. Xavier 05:29.3 27:16.3 22
27 Jacob Fryer SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:32.2 27:30.8
28 Caleb DeWeerd JR-3 Trinity Christian 05:32.2 27:30.8 23
29 Ryan Mathes JR-3 Trinity Christian 05:32.9 27:34.3 24
30 Seth Joder FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:34.0 27:39.5
31 George Barton FR-1 St. Ambrose 05:34.3 27:41.4 25
32 Nick Chapan SO-2 St. Ambrose 05:35.0 27:44.6 26
33 Caleb Schellenberg SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:35.0 27:44.8
34 Thomas Brown SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:35.4 27:46.8
35 Alexander Smith SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:35.6 27:47.6
36 Mark Dames FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:36.2 27:50.6
37 George Zavala FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:36.5 27:52.3
38 Brian Baldwin SR-4 St. Xavier 05:38.1 28:00.0 27
39 John Richardson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:41.0 28:14.4
40 Luis Perez FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 05:41.5 28:17.3 28
41 Kyle Cart FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 05:42.3 28:21.2 29
42 Seth Ernest SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 05:43.2 28:25.3
43 James Grill FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:45.2 28:35.4
44 Leon Martin SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 05:45.9 28:38.8 30
45 Danny Meza SO-2 St. Xavier 05:46.8 28:43.4 31
46 Josh McHale SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 05:47.3 28:45.9 32
47 Jacob Cairo SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 05:47.4 28:46.3 33
48 Mikio Martinez FR-1 St. Ambrose 05:48.0 28:49.6 34
49 Lorenzo Alvarez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 05:48.1 28:49.7 35
50 Caleb Inorio JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 05:48.4 28:51.3
51 Justin Chu JR-3 Trinity International 05:48.6 28:52.5 36
52 Bricyn Healey SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:49.2 28:55.4
53 Zachary Emptage SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:50.0 28:59.2
54 Chase Manke JR-3 Trinity International 05:50.4 29:01.3 37
55 Chris Borschnack SO-2 St. Ambrose 05:50.5 29:01.8 38
56 Andre Baez Martinez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:51.0 29:04.3
57 Steven Homecgoy SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:51.5 29:06.8
58 Kyle Campagna JR-3 St. Ambrose 05:51.8 29:08.2 39
59 Collins Maseti FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 05:52.9 29:13.9 40
60 Severio Hernandez FR-1 St. Ambrose 05:53.8 29:18.3 41
61 Josel Hernandez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:54.6 29:22.2
62 Sam Long SR-4 St. Ambrose 05:56.6 29:32.0
63 Edgar Flores SR-4 St. Xavier 05:56.6 29:32.3
64 Francisco Rodriguez SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 05:56.9 29:33.6 42
65 Hector Martinez SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 05:57.1 29:34.6 43
66 Brandon Galicia FR-1 St. Xavier 05:57.7 29:37.6
67 Joshua Pitts SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 05:58.0 29:39.2
68 Simon Hagen JR-3 St. Ambrose 06:02.0 29:59.0
69 Kevin Courtney SR-4 Trinity Christian 06:02.3 30:00.4 44
70 Nathan Krygsheld JR-3 Trinity Christian 06:02.4 30:00.8 45
71 Nickson Kiprotich FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 06:03.1 30:04.5 46
72 Raj Patel FR-1 St. Xavier 06:03.4 30:05.7
73 Addison Barnhill JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:04.6 30:11.8 47
74 Ernan Cruz SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 06:06.0 30:18.8 48
75 Cristian Nolasco SO-2 St. Ambrose 06:06.1 30:19.5
76 John Kennedy SO-2 Trinity Christian 06:06.6 30:21.6 49
77 Julian Lazcon JR-3 Trinity International 06:06.9 30:23.3 50
78 Liam Paschen SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 06:07.3 30:25.3
79 Leonardt Horak FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 06:08.2 30:29.8 51
80 Juan Villagomez FR-1 Judson 06:09.5 30:36.3 52
81 Michael Mikhail SR-4 Judson 06:09.9 30:38.3 53
82 Leo Kesseler SR-4 St. Ambrose 06:10.1 30:39.2
83 Max Kirchhoff FR-1 St. Ambrose 06:10.8 30:42.5
84 Danny Parr JR-3 St. Ambrose 06:11.9 30:48.0
85 Ahmed Hamed SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:12.4 30:50.4 54
86 Matthew Thompson JR-3 Judson 06:12.5 30:51.2 55
87 Jared Backstrom JR-3 Trinity International 06:14.4 31:00.8 56
88 Jack Haugen SR-4 St. Ambrose 06:16.5 31:11.0
89 Rakeem Bluitt SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:18.1 31:18.9 57
90 Zac Maher FR-1 Trinity Christian 06:21.9 31:37.9
91 Nicholas Martone JR-3 Roosevelt 06:23.9 31:47.6 58
92 Nathaniel Johnson SO-2 Trinity International 06:24.0 31:48.5 59
93 Nick Bushey 2023 Governors State 06:25.4 31:55.4 60
94 Tony Reppmann FR-1 Trinity Christian 06:25.9 31:57.6
95 Nelson Rodriguez FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:26.1 31:58.8 61
96 Isaac Gallegos FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 06:28.9 32:12.8 62
97 Matthew Plopper FR-1 Indiana University Northwest 06:30.0 32:18.3
98 Brandon Gaytan SO-2 Roosevelt 06:30.5 32:20.5 63
99 Harrison Sillings JR-3 Roosevelt 06:31.3 32:24.4 64
100 Brian Hernandez JR-3 Indiana University South Bend 06:31.3 32:24.8 65
101 Rheese Adamson FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 06:32.4 32:30.1 66
102 Zach Dutkiewicz JR-3 St. Xavier 06:32.6 32:30.9
103 Andrew Miller SR-4 Trinity Christian 06:35.8 32:47.0
104 Omari Coleman 2023 Governors State 06:36.8 32:51.9 67
105 Carlos Leon JR-3 Indiana University South Bend 06:38.7 33:01.6 68
106 Avedis Sarkisian FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 06:40.9 33:12.3
107 Manny Perezchica 2023 Governors State 06:43.8 33:26.8 69
108 Daniel Perez 2021 Governors State 06:44.4 33:29.5 70
109 Andrew O'Brien FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 06:47.1 33:43.3 71
110 Erwin Lee II FR-1 Judson 06:47.1 33:43.3 72
111 Rainier Conley JR-3 Roosevelt 06:52.3 34:08.8 73
112 Jose Beltran SR-4 Trinity Christian 06:56.6 34:30.2
113 Matt Applegate FR-1 Indiana University South Bend 06:58.4 34:39.0
114 Renzo Agcaoili SO-2 Roosevelt 06:59.1 34:42.9 74
115 Tre Gibson SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 06:59.4 34:44.3 75
116 Ricardo Salas SR-4 Robert Morris (Ill.) 07:13.0 35:51.7 76
117 Daniel Nguyen SO-2 Governors State 07:32.3 37:27.8 77
118 Jackson Tutt FR-1 Trinity International 07:32.3 37:27.8 78
119 Cody Workman FR-1 Judson 07:49.9 38:55.4 79
120 Cristian Espinoza 2022 Governors State 07:56.2 39:26.5 80
121 Caleb Weatherspoon SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 08:02.3 39:57.0 81
122 Matt McNeil 2020 Governors State 08:11.7 40:43.7 82
123 Kyle Sieb SR-4 Judson 08:18.5 41:17.2 83
0 Geraldo Flores JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) DNF
0 James LeGrand SO-2 Olivet Nazarene DNF
0 Emanual Rogers FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph DNF
0 Keith Davis JR-3 Olivet Nazarene DNF
0 Kevin Arias JR-3 St. Xavier DNF
0 Coby Schuck FR-1 Cardinal Stritch DNF
0 Martin Barrientos FR-1 St. Xavier DNF
0 Eduardo Martinez SR-4 St. Xavier DNF
0 Tyler Banks JR-3 Olivet Nazarene DNF
0 Oscar Tejeda SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF
0 Anthony DelValle JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph DNF
0 Alexander Frank SR-4 Olivet Nazarene DNF
0 William Fuentes SO-2 St. Xavier DNF
0 Ben Learned FR-1 Olivet Nazarene DNF
0 Riley McIntyre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF