September 5, 2020
|
Fun n Sun Expo center Lakeland, FL 33801
HOST: Southeastern University   DIRECTOR: Paul Kurtz   TIMING: Elite Timing   REFEREE: David Rittenour  

Men 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southeastern U. 1:29:30 17:54 22 1 2 4 6 9 10 12
2 Ave Maria 1:32:27 18:29 58 5 8 13 15 17 19 20
3 USC-Beaufort 1:37:49 19:33 74 3 7 11 26 27 29  
4 Warner 1:44:26 20:53 111 14 16 22 28 31 32 33
5 Webber 1:38:59 19:47 111 18 21 23 24 25 30  

Men 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 07:30 AM
CONDITIONS: Hot, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:37.6
17:29.0
1
2
JR-3
5:38.5
17:31.8
2
3
JR-3
5:40.2
17:36.9
3
4
FR-1
5:46.7
17:57.4
4
5
FR-1
5:47.3
17:59.1
5
6
JR-3
5:50.4
18:08.9
6
7
SR-4
5:51.7
18:12.7
7
8
SO-2
5:53.4
18:18.2
8
9
SR-4
5:55.3
18:23.9
9
10
SO-2
5:58.3
18:33.2
10
11
FR-1
5:58.3
18:33.3
11
12
FR-1
5:59.3
18:36.4
12
13
SO-2
6:00.5
18:40.2
13
14
SO-2
6:00.7
18:40.7
 
15
SR-4
6:00.9
18:41.3
14
16
JR-3
6:01.6
18:43.7
15
17
JR-3
6:01.9
18:44.6
16
18
SO-2
6:02.6
18:46.7
17
19
FR-1
6:02.6
18:46.7
18
20
JR-3
6:03.3
18:48.8
 
21
SO-2
6:04.8
18:53.5
19
22
SO-2
6:08.4
19:04.6
 
23
SR-4
6:12.0
19:15.7
20
24
FR
6:12.1
19:16.2
 
25
JR-3
6:13.7
19:21.1
 
26
FR-1
6:17.7
19:33.6
21
27
SO-2
6:18.6
19:36.3
 
28
SR-4
6:19.7
19:39.7
 
29
SR-4
6:20.8
19:43.1
22
30
JR-3
6:21.7
19:46.0
23
31
FR-1
6:21.9
19:46.7
 
32
JR-3
6:22.2
19:47.6
 
33
SO
6:23.6
19:52.0
 
34
FR-1
6:23.8
19:52.5
24
35
JR-3
6:30.0
20:12.0
 
36
SO-2
6:36.7
20:32.6
 
37
FR-1
6:45.9
21:01.1
25
38
FR-1
6:57.6
21:37.7
26
39
SO-2
7:01.4
21:49.5
27
40
SR-4
7:15.5
22:33.2
28
41
FR-1
7:17.8
22:40.3
29
42
FR-1
7:33.3
23:28.6
 
43
FR-1
7:37.2
23:40.7
30
44
FR-1
7:57.7
24:44.2
31
45
SR-4
8:08.2
25:17.1
32
46
SR-4
8:50.5
27:28.6
33
47
JR-3
8:50.6
27:28.7
 


Women 3K Team Results (3k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southeastern U. 1:01:34 12:18 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 12
2 Ave Maria 1:07:11 13:26 73 2 9 19 21 22 23 31
3 USC-Beaufort 1:08:20 13:40 85 10 13 14 20 28 30 33
4 Webber 1:10:33 14:06 94 8 11 17 26 32    
5 Florida College 1:10:45 14:09 98 15 16 18 24 25 27 29

Women 3K Individual Results (3k )
Top↑
START TIME: 07:20 AM
CONDITIONS: Hot, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
6:23.9
11:55.7
1
2
SR-4
6:31.3
12:09.6
2
3
JR-3
6:36.3
12:18.9
3
4
SR-4
6:37.7
12:21.4
4
5
SO-2
6:40.4
12:26.5
5
6
JR-3
6:43.3
12:31.8
6
7
SO-2
6:45.4
12:35.8
7
8
FR-1
6:47.3
12:39.3
8
9
FR-1
6:51.2
12:46.7
9
10
JR-3
6:51.9
12:48.0
10
11
SR-4
6:53.8
12:51.5
11
12
SO-2
6:55.3
12:54.3
12
13
FR-1
6:59.1
13:01.3
13
14
SO-2
7:02.8
13:08.3
14
15
SO-2
7:10.6
13:22.7
 
16
SR
7:11.0
13:23.6
15
17
SR-4
7:12.6
13:26.6
 
18
SO
7:20.6
13:41.4
16
19
JR-3
7:23.4
13:46.6
17
20
FR
7:23.6
13:47.1
18
21
FR-1
7:23.9
13:47.7
 
22
FR-1
7:26.8
13:53.0
 
23
SO-2
7:28.3
13:55.8
19
24
JR-3
7:29.6
13:58.3
20
25
FR-1
7:32.1
14:03.0
21
26
JR-3
7:39.6
14:16.9
22
27
FR-1
7:49.8
14:36.0
23
28
FR-1
7:56.0
14:47.5
 
29
FR
7:59.6
14:54.3
24
30
SO
8:02.1
14:58.9
25
31
FR-1
8:08.9
15:11.5
26
32
SO
8:12.0
15:17.4
27
33
SR-4
8:15.8
15:24.4
28
34
FR
8:16.1
15:24.9
29
35
FR
8:23.6
15:38.9
 
36
SO-2
8:26.2
15:43.7
30
37
FR-1
8:30.3
15:51.4
31
38
FR-1
8:37.7
16:05.1
32
39
SO-2
8:38.0
16:05.7
 
40
SO-2
8:43.7
16:16.4
 
41
FR-1
8:59.5
16:45.8
33
42
SO
9:05.1
16:56.3