September 25, 2020
|
Jesse Owens Athletic Complex Dallas, TX
HOST: UTA   TIMING: RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.  

Univ Men Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 University of North Texas 1:43:56 20:47 28 1 4 6 7 10 17 24
2 Texas State 1:45:30 21:06 47 2 8 11 12 14    
3 UT-Arlington 1:46:26 21:17 58 3 9 13 15 18 20 22
4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:49:08 21:49 84 5 16 19 21 23 25 26

Univ Men Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 06:28 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Bouchard, Caleb
 
5:02.8
20:11.1
1
2
SR-4
5:05.9
20:23.3
2
3
SO-2
5:07.4
20:29.3
3
4
Beaumont, Jack
 
5:11.9
20:47.6
4
5
FR-1
5:12.8
20:51.2
5
6
Morgan, Matthew
 
5:13.1
20:52.2
6
7
Lange, Braden
 
5:14.7
20:58.6
7
8
FR-1
5:15.6
21:02.2
8
9
SR-4
5:16.1
21:04.3
9
10
Mitchell, Logan
 
5:16.8
21:06.9
10
11
JR-3
5:19.4
21:17.3
11
12
SO-2
5:19.4
21:17.6
12
13
SO-2
5:20.2
21:20.5
13
14
FR-1
5:22.5
21:30.0
14
15
FR-1
5:22.7
21:30.6
15
16
JR-3
5:26.1
21:44.3
16
17
Garner, Mason
 
5:28.0
21:51.8
17
18
FR-1
5:30.6
22:02.2
18
19
FR-1
5:31.1
22:04.4
19
20
SO-2
5:31.3
22:05.1
20
21
FR-1
5:31.5
22:05.8
21
22
SO-2
5:32.7
22:10.8
22
23
SO-2
5:33.4
22:13.5
 
24
FR-1
5:35.8
22:23.2
23
25
FR-1
5:40.4
22:41.6
24
26
Boykin, Spencer
 
5:41.7
22:46.8
 
27
FR-1
5:43.8
22:55.2
 
28
SR-4
5:51.6
23:26.1
 
29
FR-1
5:59.2
23:56.5
25
30
JR-3
6:06.4
24:25.6
 
31
SR-4
6:11.6
24:46.1
26


Univ Women Team Results (2 Mile )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 University of North Texas 1:00:58 12:11 32 1 4 8 9 10 16 25
2 Texas State 1:02:17 12:27 53 2 3 13 15 20 24 26
3 UT-Arlington 1:03:00 12:36 64 6 7 14 18 19 21  
4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:03:05 12:37 67 5 11 12 17 22 23 27

Univ Women Individual Results (2 Mile )
Top↑
START TIME: 05:59 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Barrett, Erika
 
5:51.0
11:42.0
1
2
SR-4
6:01.8
12:03.6
2
3
SR-4
6:02.1
12:04.2
3
4
JR-3
6:03.0
12:06.0
4
5
FR-1
6:07.4
12:14.7
5
6
SR-4
6:08.9
12:17.8
6
7
JR-3
6:09.0
12:18.0
7
8
Chavez, Amaris
 
6:10.7
12:21.3
8
9
Garcia, Gwyneth
 
6:12.1
12:24.1
9
10
Booth, Katie
 
6:12.6
12:25.1
10
11
SR-4
6:13.1
12:26.1
11
12
SR-4
6:13.6
12:27.1
12
13
JR-3
6:15.9
12:31.7
13
14
SO-2
6:16.2
12:32.4
14
15
FR-1
6:17.9
12:35.8
15
16
Taylor, Madelyn
 
6:21.9
12:43.8
16
17
Finnestad, Keila
 
6:25.4
12:50.7
17
18
SO-2
6:26.7
12:53.4
18
19
SR-4
6:29.7
12:59.3
19
20
SR-4
6:31.4
13:02.8
20
21
SO-2
6:32.5
13:05.0
21
22
JR-3
6:33.3
13:06.6
22
23
SO-2
6:33.9
13:07.8
23
24
FR-1
6:35.3
13:10.5
24
25
Gonzales, Arianna
 
6:35.5
13:11.0
25
26
Hogan, Laurynn
 
6:43.1
13:26.2
 
27
FR-1
6:45.1
13:30.2
26
28
FR-1
6:48.5
13:37.0
 
29
SO-2
6:49.6
13:39.2
27
30
SO-2
6:49.7
13:39.3
 
31
FR-1
6:55.0
13:49.9
 
32
FR-1
7:29.4
14:58.7
 
33
FR-1
8:57.5
17:54.9