October 24, 2020
|
Kansas Veterans Home Winfield, KS 67156

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:34:22 18:52 22 1 2 3 7 9 10 12
2 Kansas Wesleyan 1:39:49 19:57 96 5 14 18 29 30 43 59
3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:39:49 19:57 98 13 16 17 21 31 37 57
4 Tabor 1:41:45 20:21 120 6 23 26 27 38 58 64
5 Cottey College 1:42:43 20:32 136 11 15 35 36 39 45 63
6 Newman 1:44:20 20:52 151 8 19 33 44 47 49 54
7 York (Neb.) 1:44:24 20:52 159 4 32 34 41 48 50 61
8 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:47:49 21:33 190 24 25 42 46 53 66 67
9 Bethany (Kan.) 1:50:23 22:04 213 20 22 55 56 60 62  
10 McPherson 1:52:19 22:27 236 28 40 51 52 65 68  

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
5:57.6
18:31.2
1
2
JR-3
6:00.7
18:40.7
2
3
FR-1
6:03.5
18:49.6
3
4
JR-3
6:04.7
18:53.1
4
5
JR-3
6:06.6
18:59.0
5
6
SR-4
6:08.9
19:06.4
6
7
SO-2
6:09.3
19:07.4
7
8
SR-4
6:10.5
19:11.3
8
9
FR-1
6:11.2
19:13.5
9
10
FR-1
6:11.4
19:14.0
10
11
SO-2
6:11.7
19:15.0
11
12
JR-3
6:14.8
19:24.6
12
13
JR-3
6:16.3
19:29.2
13
14
SO-2
6:17.4
19:32.6
14
15
SO-2
6:18.6
19:36.3
15
16
SO-2
6:18.6
19:36.5
 
17
SR-4
6:20.3
19:41.6
16
18
FR-1
6:21.8
19:46.3
17
19
FR-1
6:25.7
19:58.5
18
20
JR-3
6:26.3
20:00.3
 
21
JR-3
6:27.6
20:04.3
19
22
JR-3
6:29.3
20:09.8
 
23
SR-4
6:29.4
20:09.9
20
24
FR-1
6:29.6
20:10.6
21
25
FR-1
6:30.3
20:12.6
22
26
FR-1
6:30.5
20:13.3
23
27
FR-1
6:32.3
20:18.9
 
28
SO-2
6:35.7
20:29.4
24
29
JR-3
6:36.4
20:31.8
25
30
SO-2
6:36.5
20:32.0
26
31
FR-1
6:36.6
20:32.2
27
32
SR-4
6:37.2
20:34.3
 
33
SO-2
6:37.3
20:34.4
28
34
SR-4
6:38.8
20:39.3
29
35
FR-1
6:39.2
20:40.5
30
36
FR-1
6:39.8
20:42.2
 
37
JR-3
6:39.9
20:42.4
31
38
SO-2
6:40.1
20:43.3
32
39
SO-2
6:40.6
20:44.9
 
40
SO-2
6:41.6
20:47.9
33
41
SO-2
6:45.2
20:59.0
34
42
FR-1
6:47.9
21:07.6
35
43
SO-2
6:51.3
21:18.1
36
44
FR-1
6:52.3
21:21.3
37
45
FR-1
6:52.5
21:21.8
38
46
JR-3
6:53.1
21:23.6
 
47
SO-2
6:54.2
21:27.1
39
48
FR-1
6:54.9
21:29.1
40
49
FR-1
6:54.9
21:29.2
41
50
SR-4
7:00.5
21:46.6
42
51
SO-2
7:02.6
21:53.2
43
52
FR-1
7:05.0
22:00.6
44
53
SR-4
7:05.7
22:02.6
45
54
FR-1
7:06.2
22:04.3
 
55
SO-2
7:08.3
22:11.0
46
56
JR-3
7:10.1
22:16.4
 
57
FR-1
7:10.3
22:16.9
47
58
FR-1
7:11.2
22:19.9
48
59
JR-3
7:11.4
22:20.6
 
60
FR-1
7:12.3
22:23.4
49
61
SO-2
7:13.6
22:27.2
50
62
FR-1
7:15.7
22:33.8
51
63
FR-1
7:15.8
22:34.3
 
64
JR-3
7:18.9
22:43.9
 
65
FR-1
7:20.4
22:48.5
52
66
JR-3
7:21.1
22:50.5
53
67
FR-1
7:21.6
22:52.2
 
68
SO-2
7:24.0
22:59.8
54
69
FR-1
7:24.4
23:00.9
55
70
FR-1
7:29.7
23:17.3
56
71
SR-4
7:34.1
23:31.1
 
72
JR-3
7:35.3
23:34.6
57
73
FR-1
7:36.4
23:38.1
58
74
SO-2
7:37.2
23:40.5
59
75
JR-3
7:37.8
23:42.5
60
76
JR-3
7:40.2
23:50.1
61
77
JR-3
7:44.0
24:01.9
 
78
JR-3
7:45.1
24:05.3
62
79
FR-1
7:51.8
24:26.1
63
80
JR-3
7:59.8
24:51.0
64
81
FR-1
8:00.7
24:53.6
65
82
SO-2
8:01.5
24:56.2
 
83
JR-3
8:05.1
25:07.2
 
84
FR-1
8:06.0
25:10.0
66
85
JR-3
8:18.2
25:48.1
 
86
JR-3
8:23.1
26:03.2
 
87
FR-1
8:28.7
26:20.7
 
88
FR-1
8:30.2
26:25.3
67
89
SO-2
9:00.6
27:59.9
 
90
SR-4
9:09.2
28:26.7
68
91
SO-2
9:16.1
28:48.1
 
92
SO-2
9:39.8
30:01.5
 
93
FR-1
9:45.0
30:17.8
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SO-2
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
FR-1
 
DNS
 
 
JR-3
 
DNS
 
 
SR-4
 
DNS
 
 
Gogel, Brylee
SR
Unattached
 
DNS
 
 
LeBlanc, Payton
FR
Unattached
 
DNS
 
 
Eriksson, Emelia
SO
Unattached
 
DNS
 


Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:06:57 25:23 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
2 Newman 2:12:20 26:28 65 4 10 15 17 19 25 30
3 Friends 2:14:10 26:50 86 12 13 18 21 22 26 32
4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:17:51 27:34 146 11 23 27 38 47 60  
5 Tabor 2:19:12 27:50 168 24 31 34 39 40 41 46
6 Bethel (Kan.) 2:22:43 28:32 225 9 43 51 52 70 81  
7 McPherson 2:22:53 28:34 226 20 33 49 56 68 72  
8 Kansas Wesleyan 2:23:10 28:38 226 16 37 54 58 61 62 78
9 Bethany (Kan.) 2:23:54 28:46 245 35 36 45 63 66 73 82
10 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:24:06 28:49 252 14 42 64 65 67 83 86
11 York (Neb.) 2:26:27 29:17 270 44 48 50 53 75 80 85
12 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:26:03 29:12 270 28 55 57 59 71 74 79
13 Ottawa 2:39:07 31:49 346 29 69 76 84 88    
14 Okla. Panhandle 3:15:08 39:01 434 77 87 89 90 91    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
4:59.3
24:48.0
1
2
SR-4
5:03.0
25:06.3
2
3
SR-4
5:06.1
25:21.5
3
4
SR-4
5:08.7
25:34.5
4
5
SR-4
5:11.7
25:49.6
5
6
SR-4
5:12.2
25:52.2
6
7
FR-1
5:14.0
26:01.1
7
8
SR-4
5:14.9
26:05.3
8
9
FR-1
5:15.0
26:06.0
9
10
SO-2
5:16.3
26:12.4
10
11
FR-1
5:17.9
26:20.6
11
12
SR-4
5:19.0
26:25.9
12
13
SR-4
5:20.5
26:33.4
 
14
FR-1
5:21.4
26:38.0
13
15
FR-1
5:22.0
26:40.6
 
16
SR-4
5:22.8
26:45.0
14
17
FR-1
5:23.1
26:46.3
15
18
FR-1
5:23.3
26:47.3
 
19
SR-4
5:23.7
26:49.3
16
20
FR-1
5:24.3
26:52.2
17
21
FR-1
5:24.4
26:52.5
18
22
SO-2
5:24.9
26:55.4
19
23
JR-3
5:26.1
27:01.3
20
24
SR-4
5:27.2
27:06.7
21
25
SO-2
5:27.3
27:07.2
22
26
FR-1
5:28.4
27:12.4
23
27
FR-1
5:28.6
27:13.5
24
28
SO-2
5:28.9
27:14.9
 
29
FR-1
5:29.1
27:16.3
 
30
SO-2
5:29.6
27:18.4
25
31
SO-2
5:30.6
27:23.6
 
32
JR-3
5:30.8
27:24.8
26
33
JR-3
5:32.2
27:31.7
 
34
FR-1
5:32.7
27:33.9
 
35
SR-4
5:32.9
27:35.1
27
36
JR-3
5:34.4
27:42.3
28
37
SR-4
5:34.5
27:42.9
29
38
SO-2
5:34.9
27:44.8
30
39
SO-2
5:35.0
27:45.5
31
40
SO-2
5:36.2
27:51.6
32
41
JR-3
5:36.5
27:53.0
33
42
SR-4
5:37.0
27:55.2
 
43
FR-1
5:37.9
27:59.7
34
44
SO-2
5:38.2
28:01.3
35
45
SR-4
5:38.7
28:03.7
36
46
FR-1
5:38.8
28:04.2
37
47
JR-3
5:38.8
28:04.5
38
48
FR-1
5:38.8
28:04.6
39
49
FR-1
5:38.9
28:04.6
 
50
FR-1
5:39.8
28:09.3
40
51
JR-3
5:39.9
28:09.7
41
52
JR-3
5:40.4
28:12.4
42
53
FR-1
5:41.8
28:19.1
 
54
SO-2
5:42.3
28:21.7
43
55
SO-2
5:42.4
28:22.2
 
56
SR-4
5:42.8
28:24.4
44
57
FR-1
5:43.4
28:27.3
45
58
FR-1
5:45.8
28:39.1
46
59
JR-3
5:45.9
28:39.5
47
60
SO-2
5:47.6
28:47.9
48
61
FR-1
5:48.3
28:51.4
49
62
FR-1
5:49.8
28:59.1
50
63
FR-1
5:49.9
28:59.7
 
64
SO-2
5:50.3
29:01.4
51
65
FR-1
5:52.4
29:11.9
52
66
SR-4
5:52.9
29:14.4
53
67
FR-1
5:53.0
29:14.8
54
68
JR-3
5:53.1
29:15.3
55
69
SR-4
5:53.3
29:16.4
56
70
FR-1
5:55.6
29:27.8
57
71
FR-1
5:55.6
29:28.0
58
72
FR-1
5:56.1
29:30.4
59
73
FR-1
5:56.9
29:34.4
 
74
SR-4
5:57.0
29:34.8
60
75
FR-1
5:57.0
29:34.9
61
76
FR-1
5:57.1
29:35.1
62
77
FR-1
5:57.2
29:36.0
63
78
FR-1
5:57.9
29:39.3
64
79
FR-1
5:58.6
29:42.9
65
80
FR-1
5:59.3
29:46.4
66
81
JR-3
5:59.5
29:47.5
67
82
FR-1
6:00.4
29:51.6
68
83
SO-2
6:01.7
29:58.1
69
84
FR-1
6:02.5
30:02.3
70
85
SO-2
6:03.2
30:05.7
 
86
SO-2
6:03.8
30:08.5
71
87
FR-1
6:06.6
30:22.7
72
88
FR-1
6:08.9
30:33.8
 
89
FR-1
6:11.8
30:48.2
 
90
FR-1
6:12.1
30:49.7
73
91
FR-1
6:14.0
30:59.4
74
92
FR-1
6:14.6
31:02.1
75
93
SR-4
6:15.2
31:05.5
76
94
FR-1
6:16.8
31:13.4
77
95
FR-1
6:16.9
31:13.5
78
96
SO-2
6:17.5
31:16.6
79
97
SO-2
6:17.8
31:18.2
80
98
FR-1
6:21.2
31:35.2
81
99
FR-1
6:21.6
31:36.9
82
100
JR-3
6:21.8
31:38.2
83
101
FR-1
6:26.3
32:00.3
 
102
FR-1
6:29.7
32:17.3
84
103
JR-3
6:31.9
32:28.2
85
104
SO-2
6:36.5
32:51.2
86
105
JR-3
6:37.2
32:54.5
87
106
SO-2
6:43.4
33:25.7
 
107
FR-1
6:46.5
33:40.8
 
108
FR-1
6:56.7
34:31.5
 
109
FR-1
7:02.0
34:57.9
 
110
FR-1
7:39.5
38:04.4
88
111
SR-4
7:59.4
39:43.5
89
112
FR-1
8:21.1
41:31.5
 
113
FR-1
8:42.9
43:19.6
 
114
JR-3
8:47.7
43:43.7
90
115
JR-3
9:34.1
47:34.1
91
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
Abraham, George
SR
Unattached
 
DNF
 
 
Wierick, Shawn
 
Unattached
 
DNF
 
 
Emerson, Tanner
FR
Unattached
 
DNF
 
 
Garcia, Oscar
FR
Unattached
 
DNF
 
 
Reading, Ares
SO
Unattached
 
DNF
 
 
Abey, Hashane
SR
Unattached
 
DNF
 
 
McCullough, Josiah
SO
Unattached
 
DNF
 
 
Macartney, Alec
FR
Unattached
 
DNF
 
 
Tyburski, Jacob
SR
Unattached
 
DNF