2012 Rim Rock Farm Collegiate Classic

September 29, 2012
|

Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Michigan 1:44:16 20:51 33 1 5 6 10 11 12 17
2 Toledo 1:44:54 20:58 42 3 4 8 13 14 24 26
3 Indiana 1:47:15 21:27 99 14 18 19 23 25 28 45
4 Air Force 1:49:13 21:50 128 9 22 30 32 35 36  
5 New Mexico St. 1:49:34 21:54 138 2 16 38 40 42 60 65
6 Kansas 1:50:44 22:08 160 20 27 33 39 41 48 52
7 Kansas State 1:51:18 22:15 170 7 21 29 46 67 79  
8 Midwestern St. 1:54:31 22:54 241 31 34 49 59 68 69 70
9 Nebraska 1:54:45 22:57 242 37 47 50 51 57 58 66
10 Texas Tech 1:55:32 23:06 264 43 44 54 61 62 75 81
11 Regis (Colo.) 1:59:07 23:49 336 53 64 71 72 76 82 83
12 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:04:38 24:55 371 55 56 80 86 94 97  
13 Iowa Western CC 2:05:40 25:08 401 74 77 78 85 87 91 92
14 McPherson 2:11:07 26:13 431 73 84 88 90 96 99  
15 Haskell Indian 2:13:16 26:39 438 63 89 93 95 98    

Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Rebecca Addison SR-4 Michigan 05:29.7 20:29.2 1
2 Courtney Schultz SR-4 New Mexico St. 05:30.1 20:30.9 2
3 Mackenzie Chojnacky SO-2 Toledo 05:33.9 20:45.1 3
4 Kaylin Belair SR-4 Toledo 05:35.3 20:50.0 4
5 Jillian Smith SR-4 Michigan 05:35.7 20:51.6 5
6 Shannon Osika FR-1 Michigan 05:36.4 20:54.1 6
7 Laura Galvan SO-2 Kansas State 05:37.6 20:58.6 7
8 Megan Wright SO-2 Toledo 05:37.6 20:58.7 8
9 Jennifer Bremser SR-4 Air Force 05:37.9 20:59.8 9
10 Lindsey Hilton SR-4 Michigan 05:38.0 21:00.4 10
11 Taylor Pogue SO-2 Michigan 05:38.3 21:01.2 11
12 Amanda Eccleston SR-4 Michigan 05:38.4 21:01.6 12
13 Priscilla Timmons SO-2 Toledo 05:40.2 21:08.4 13
14 Caitlin Engel SR-4 Indiana 05:41.2 21:12.1 14
14 Liz Weiler SO-2 Toledo 05:41.2 21:12.1 14
16 Camille Schultz SR-4 New Mexico St. 05:41.7 21:14.0 16
17 Taylor Manett FR-1 Michigan 05:42.0 21:15.2 17
18 Kelsey Duerksen SR-4 Indiana 05:42.4 21:16.6 18
19 Arianne Raby SR-4 Indiana 05:42.5 21:17.0 19
20 Megan Weschler SO-2 Michigan 05:45.5 21:28.1
21 Kyra Kilwein SR-4 Kansas 05:46.2 21:30.7 20
22 Michaela Carnegie FR-1 Michigan 05:48.0 21:37.6
23 Erika Schiller SO-2 Kansas State 05:48.8 21:40.4 21
24 Melissa Fuerst SR-4 Air Force 05:49.6 21:43.5 22
25 Mollly Hirt SR-4 Indiana 05:49.7 21:43.8 23
26 Megan Vogelsong JR-3 Toledo 05:50.0 21:45.0 24
27 Erica Ridderman JR-3 Indiana 05:50.4 21:46.3 25
28 Courtney Frerichs   UNA-UMKC 05:50.6 21:47.3
29 Megan Gaysunas SO-2 Toledo 05:50.9 21:48.5 26
30 Kathleen Thompson SR-4 Kansas 05:51.9 21:52.2 27
31 Molly Winters SO-2 Indiana 05:53.2 21:56.9 28
32 Elizabeth Lemon JR-3 Toledo 05:54.4 22:01.2
33 Mary Frances Donnelly FR-1 Kansas State 05:54.5 22:01.8 29
34 Anna Pasternak FR-1 Michigan 05:54.6 22:02.2
35 Heather Connick SO-2 Air Force 05:55.0 22:03.6 30
36 Ashley Flores JR-3 Midwestern St. 05:55.5 22:05.4 31
37 Rebecca Esselstein SO-2 Air Force 05:55.6 22:05.8 32
38 Hannah Richardson FR-1 Kansas 05:55.9 22:07.1 33
39 Lindsey Burdette FR-1 Toledo 05:56.8 22:10.3
40 Kaitlyn Patterson JR-3 Michigan 05:57.5 22:12.9
41 Janel Campbell JR-3 Midwestern St. 05:58.2 22:15.6 34
42 Devyn Ramsay JR-3 Toledo 05:58.9 22:18.2
43 Kate Kanetzky SR-4 Air Force 05:59.6 22:20.8 35
44 Sharon Morgan FR-1 Toledo 05:59.8 22:21.5
45 Hannah Everson FR-1 Air Force 06:00.0 22:22.3 36
46 Sarah Larson SO-2 Nebraska 06:00.4 22:23.7 37
47 Brooke Tullis SO-2 Toledo 06:00.7 22:24.9
48 Jackie Koza SO-2 Toledo 06:02.4 22:31.1
49 Diana Hawk SO-2 New Mexico St. 06:02.7 22:32.4 38
50 Stephanie Ingraham FR-1 Toledo 06:03.0 22:33.5
51 Tessa Turcotte SR-4 Kansas 06:03.9 22:36.7 39
52 Sarabel Bojorquez JR-3 New Mexico St. 06:04.2 22:37.8 40
53 Liza Tauscher SO-2 Kansas 06:04.2 22:37.9 41
54 Mayra Chavez FR-1 New Mexico St. 06:04.7 22:39.7 42
55 Chelsea Scott JR-3 Texas Tech 06:04.9 22:40.7 43
56 Madeline Livergood SO-2 Texas Tech 06:05.6 22:43.2 44
57 Lyndsey Wall JR-3 Indiana 06:05.9 22:44.3 45
58 Hannah Brisson JR-3 Toledo 06:07.1 22:48.7
59 Meg Bellino JR-3 Michigan 06:07.6 22:50.7
60 Laura Lee Baird SR-4 Kansas State 06:08.1 22:52.3 46
61 Isabel Andrade JR-3 Nebraska 06:08.1 22:52.6 47
62 Madison Moser SO-2 Kansas 06:08.8 22:55.2 48
63 Stephanie Frenchik SO-2 Indiana 06:09.9 22:59.1
64 Michelle Krezonoski SO-2 Midwestern St. 06:10.0 22:59.6 49
65 Jelena Andjelkovic FR-1 Nebraska 06:10.9 23:02.8 50
66 Theresa Keller FR-1 Nebraska 06:11.3 23:04.4 51
67 Ragen Allen SO-2 Kansas 06:11.8 23:06.1 52
68 Caitlin O'Brien SR-4 Regis (Colo.) 06:12.8 23:10.0 53
69 Rachel Folan SR-4 Texas Tech 06:12.8 23:10.1 54
70 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Indiana 06:13.4 23:12.2
71 Kristen Garwood FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:13.6 23:12.8 55
72 Breanna Newton JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:13.7 23:13.3 56
73 Jordan Gray SR-4 Indiana 06:15.3 23:19.4
74 Sarah Plambeck JR-3 Nebraska 06:16.0 23:21.8 57
75 Jessica Wright FR-1 Nebraska 06:16.5 23:23.7 58
76 Devin Wiegers SR-4 Kansas 06:16.6 23:24.0
77 Kelly Morgan SO-2 Toledo 06:16.7 23:24.5
78 Kim Krezonoski SO-2 Midwestern St. 06:16.9 23:25.1 59
79 Kelsey Calhoun FR-1 Toledo 06:16.9 23:25.2
80 Rylie Hightower JR-3 New Mexico St. 06:17.2 23:26.3 60
81 Megan Csehi SO-2 Toledo 06:17.4 23:27.0
82 Katy Allen FR-1 Texas Tech 06:17.8 23:28.7 61
83 Emily Koenig JR-3 Texas Tech 06:18.1 23:29.7 62
84 Talisa Budder 2015 Haskell Indian 06:18.7 23:31.9 63
85 Laicee Pierce FR-1 Indiana 06:18.8 23:32.2
86 Ryndi Zastrow SR-4 Regis (Colo.) 06:18.8 23:32.5 64
87 Kelli McKenna   UNA-Kansas 06:18.9 23:32.7
88 Sara Seiwald FR-1 Kansas 06:20.3 23:37.8
89 Gael Sanchez JR-3 New Mexico St. 06:20.4 23:38.4 65
90 Caroline Lewiecki SO-2 New Mexico St. 06:20.8 23:40.0
91 Sarah Dweikat FR-1 Nebraska 06:21.6 23:42.7 66
92 Paige Kochuyt FR-1 Kansas State 06:22.3 23:45.3 67
93 Tylo Farrar FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:22.4 23:45.8 68
94 Kennedy Schneider   UNA-Kansas 06:22.9 23:47.6
95 Abigail Gonzalez JR-3 Midwestern St. 06:23.4 23:49.7 69
96 Jenna Padilla JR-3 New Mexico St. 06:24.9 23:55.2
97 Brittany Adams FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:25.0 23:55.4 70
98 Hope McGehee SR-4 Regis (Colo.) 06:25.3 23:56.5 71
99 Kristen Coffey SO-2 Regis (Colo.) 06:26.5 24:00.9 72
100 Richelle Gray JR-3 Toledo 06:27.5 24:04.9
101 Aspen Frey JR-3 McPherson 06:29.4 24:11.9 73
102 Petrene Plummer 2016 Iowa Western CC 06:30.8 24:17.0 74
103 Maira Salinas FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:31.2 24:18.5
104 McKenzie Archer FR-1 Texas Tech 06:33.2 24:26.1 75
105 Hannah Cheney SO-2 Regis (Colo.) 06:33.7 24:27.8 76
106 Alex Kohrs FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:35.1 24:33.2
107 Jessica Alvarez 2016 Iowa Western CC 06:36.8 24:39.4 77
108 Jasmine Edwards   UNA-Kansas 06:38.7 24:46.6
109 Lindsey Quaas 2016 Iowa Western CC 06:40.1 24:51.8 78
110 Sonja Schneider FR-1 Kansas State 06:43.2 25:03.3 79
111 Bethany Scott   Unattached 06:43.2 25:03.5
112 Nicole Griesbaum JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:43.5 25:04.6 80
113 Cody Ford FR-1 Texas Tech 06:44.4 25:07.7 81
114 Molly Wagner FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 06:47.3 25:18.8 82
115 A. Chittenden JR-3 Regis (Colo.) 06:49.1 25:25.5 83
116 Ana Lopez FR-1 Midwestern St. 06:49.9 25:28.4
117 Savana Cross FR-1 McPherson 06:52.6 25:38.4 84
118 Kelly Fleming SO-2 Regis (Colo.) 06:54.6 25:46.0
119 Sarah Bailey FR-1 Texas Tech 06:55.0 25:47.4
120 Ariel Andrews 2015 Iowa Western CC 06:56.3 25:52.2 85
121 Sarah Erickson SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:57.5 25:56.6 86
122 Emily Clarkson 2016 Iowa Western CC 06:58.3 25:59.7 87
123 Devin Muldoon SR-4 Regis (Colo.) 06:59.8 26:05.1
124 Kate Wallerius FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 07:00.5 26:07.7
125 Heidi Lyne FR-1 McPherson 07:01.2 26:10.6 88
126 Shawna Woody JR-3 Haskell Indian 07:02.8 26:16.4 89
127 Addie Johnson FR-1 McPherson 07:07.1 26:32.6 90
128 Allison Spath 2015 Iowa Western CC 07:08.4 26:37.4 91
129 Grace Triska JR-3 Regis (Colo.) 07:09.1 26:40.0
130 Kim Najera FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 07:09.2 26:40.3
131 Amanda Snipes 2016 Iowa Western CC 07:12.7 26:53.2 92
132 Anjelica Bedonie FR-1 Haskell Indian 07:16.6 27:07.8 93
133 Jennifer Yoder SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 07:17.4 27:11.0 94
134 Hope Gimbel FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 07:19.7 27:19.5
135 Kela Vargas SO-2 Regis (Colo.) 07:19.9 27:20.2
136 Samantha Taylor 2015 Haskell Indian 07:21.5 27:26.0 95
137 JoAnn Weddington 2016 Iowa Western CC 07:23.5 27:33.6
138 Calleigh Durr SR-4 Regis (Colo.) 07:30.2 27:58.7
139 Kelly Murray 2015 Iowa Western CC 07:37.3 28:25.0
140 Miranda Clark FR-1 McPherson 07:39.7 28:33.9 96
141 Jessica Bailey SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 07:42.7 28:45.2 97
142 Ashlee Wermy SO-2 Haskell Indian 07:45.1 28:54.0 98
143 Lizette Guzman SR-4 McPherson 08:38.7 32:13.9 99

Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Kansas 2:00:36 24:07 35 5 6 7 8 9 21 24
2 Indiana 1:59:29 23:53 43 2 3 11 13 14 20 22
3 Air Force 2:01:53 24:22 81 10 12 17 19 23 25 28
4 Texas Tech 2:01:13 24:14 100 1 4 26 34 35 60 64
5 Rice 2:03:40 24:44 131 14 18 27 31 41 49 50
6 New Mexico St. 2:05:32 25:06 184 29 30 38 43 44 45 47
7 Nebraska 2:06:20 25:16 199 16 36 37 54 56 63 67
8 Toledo 2:06:55 25:23 214 32 39 40 48 55 59 70
9 Kansas State 2:08:16 25:39 246 33 42 52 57 62 66 69
10 Baker 2:11:05 26:13 302 51 53 58 65 75 87 88
11 UNA-Kansas 2:15:14 27:02 336 46 61 71 78 80    
12 Iowa Western CC 2:19:19 27:51 387 72 73 79 81 82 83 86
13 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:22:37 28:31 419 68 74 91 92 94 97  
14 Regis (Colo.) 2:24:24 28:52 425 76 77 84 90 98    
15 Haskell Indian 2:27:43 29:32 458 85 89 93 95 96 99 100

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kennedy Kithuka JR-3 Texas Tech 04:30.9 22:26.7 1
2 Zachary Mayhew SR-4 Indiana 04:40.0 23:11.9 2
3 Andrew Bayer SR-4 Indiana 04:42.8 23:26.0 3
4 Ezekiel Kissorio JR-3 Texas Tech 04:49.5 23:59.1 4
5 Don Wasinger SR-4 Kansas 04:50.3 24:03.0 5
6 James Wilson SO-2 Kansas 04:50.3 24:03.3 6
7 Evan Landes SO-2 Kansas 04:51.5 24:09.1 7
8 Reid Buchanan SO-2 Kansas 04:51.5 24:09.3 8
9 Gabe Gonzalez FR-1 Kansas 04:51.9 24:11.3 9
10 Isaiah Bragg JR-3 Air Force 04:52.2 24:12.8 10
11 Robby Nierman JR-3 Indiana 04:52.7 24:15.1 11
12 Andrew Quallio SR-4 Air Force 04:52.9 24:16.0 12
13 Adam Behnke SR-4 Indiana 04:53.3 24:18.2 13
14 Matthew Schwartzer FR-1 Indiana 04:53.4 24:18.6 14
14 Gabe Cuadra SR-4 Rice 04:53.4 24:18.6 14
16 Jarren Heng JR-3 Nebraska 04:53.7 24:20.0 16
17 Matt Bell SR-4 Air Force 04:54.3 24:22.9 17
18 John Cavallo JR-3 Rice 04:54.7 24:24.9 18
19 Drenckhahn Jeremy SR-4 Air Force 04:55.1 24:27.1 19
20 Kyle Overway FR-1 Indiana 04:55.8 24:30.7 20
21 Josh Munsch JR-3 Kansas 04:56.0 24:31.6 21
22 JR Ricker SO-2 Indiana 04:56.4 24:33.7 22
23 Elliot Myers SO-2 Air Force 04:56.6 24:34.3 23
24 Josh Baden SR-4 Kansas 04:57.2 24:37.2 24
25 Charles Perkins JR-3 Air Force 04:57.3 24:37.9 25
26 Marcos Vallejo FR-1 Texas Tech 04:57.8 24:40.5 26
27 Will Firth SO-2 Rice 04:58.4 24:43.5 27
28 Lance Wolfsmith JR-3 Air Force 04:58.7 24:45.1 28
29 Jonah Ruybalid SR-4 New Mexico St. 04:58.9 24:45.9 29
30 Riley Coates SO-2 Air Force 04:59.0 24:46.4
31 Nolan Fife SO-2 Indiana 04:59.2 24:47.2
32 Gavin Owens JR-3 Air Force 04:59.6 24:49.6
33 Evan Esselink SO-2 Indiana 05:00.0 24:51.3
34 Terry Williams SR-4 New Mexico St. 05:00.2 24:52.4 30
35 Joseph Holahan JR-3 Indiana 05:00.4 24:53.4
36 Kaman Schneider SR-4 Kansas 05:00.6 24:54.2
37 James Llamas SR-4 Rice 05:01.3 24:57.6 31
38 Jake Kasperski SO-2 Toledo 05:01.4 24:58.5 32
39 Chris Spudic 2014 Unattached 05:01.6 24:59.3
40 Fernando Roman SO-2 Kansas State 05:02.0 25:01.2 33
41 Nick Rivera FR-1 Texas Tech 05:02.1 25:02.0 34
42 Blake Dircksen JR-3 Indiana 05:02.3 25:02.6
43 Colin Jockisch SR-4 Kansas 05:02.7 25:04.6
44 Jonathon Lira JR-3 Texas Tech 05:02.8 25:05.5 35
45 Jordan Cook 2016 Unattached 05:03.5 25:08.6
46 Jacob Olson FR-1 Nebraska 05:03.5 25:09.0 36
47 Eric Dyson SR-4 Kansas 05:03.8 25:10.5
48 Jonah Heng FR-1 Nebraska 05:04.1 25:11.9 37
49 Anthony Ellis SR-4 New Mexico St. 05:04.2 25:12.4 38
50 Elliot Livensparger SR-4 Toledo 05:04.5 25:13.8 39
51 Brendan Soucie SO-2 Kansas 05:04.7 25:14.7
52 Daniel Thompson SO-2 Toledo 05:04.8 25:15.0 40
53 Meron Fessahaie FR-1 Rice 05:04.9 25:15.7 41
54 Drew White   Unattached 05:05.3 25:17.8
55 Joshua Roche FR-1 Indiana 05:05.4 25:18.0
56 Ryan Hershner JR-3 Kansas State 05:05.6 25:19.0 42
57 Javier Segura JR-3 Kansas 05:05.7 25:19.7
58 Paul Raymond FR-1 New Mexico St. 05:05.9 25:20.6 43
59 Kevin Hemphill JR-3 New Mexico St. 05:06.0 25:21.1 44
60 Daniel Roe 2016 Unattached 05:06.5 25:23.9
61 Ian Ruybalid SR-4 New Mexico St. 05:06.8 25:25.3 45
62 Ty Williams   UNA-Kansas 05:07.7 25:29.4 46
63 Ryan Fenton SR-4 New Mexico St. 05:07.9 25:30.7 47
64 Adam Smercina SO-2 Toledo 05:08.4 25:33.2 48
65 Tony Urbanelli JR-3 Rice 05:08.4 25:33.3 49
66 Travis Roberts JR-3 Rice 05:08.6 25:33.9 50
67 Aaron Caldwell SR-4 Baker 05:08.6 25:34.3 51
68 Kyle Hanson SR-4 Kansas State 05:09.2 25:36.9 52
69 Jeremy Bryan FR-1 Baker 05:09.5 25:38.4 53
70 Conner Day SO-2 Kansas 05:09.7 25:39.6
71 Kevin Mihalik FR-1 Air Force 05:09.8 25:40.3
72 Matthew Bloch FR-1 Nebraska 05:10.6 25:44.3 54
73 Wyatt Doop JR-3 Rice 05:12.4 25:53.0
74 Ian McGinn 2016 Unattached 05:12.4 25:53.2
75 Alex Galli FR-1 Kansas 05:12.6 25:53.9
76 Thomas Gibbons FR-1 Toledo 05:12.7 25:54.6 55
77 Anthony Pittman JR-3 Nebraska 05:12.8 25:55.2 56
78 Christopher Silva FR-1 New Mexico St. 05:13.8 26:00.2
79 Blake Goodin FR-1 Kansas State 05:14.5 26:03.3 57
80 Eric Larson SR-4 Baker 05:14.7 26:04.5 58
81 Ricky Adamson JR-3 Toledo 05:15.4 26:07.9 59
82 Shannon Hall   Unattached 05:15.6 26:08.9
83 Daniel Wedell FR-1 Texas Tech 05:15.9 26:10.2 60
84 Andrew Sweeney   Unattached 05:16.2 26:11.8
85 Robert Selph SR-4 New Mexico St. 05:16.3 26:12.6
86 Brandon Messerly   UNA-Kansas 05:17.0 26:15.7 61
87 Logan Smith SO-2 Kansas State 05:17.1 26:16.2 62
88 Brandon Williams   Unattached 05:17.2 26:17.0
89 Alney Tobias SO-2 Nebraska 05:17.5 26:18.5 63
90 Kory Mauritsen SO-2 Texas Tech 05:17.6 26:18.8 64
91 Ramon Rueda SO-2 New Mexico St. 05:17.7 26:19.3
92 Ben Wilson SR-4 Kansas 05:17.9 26:20.4
93 Taylor Nall SR-4 Baker 05:18.3 26:22.3 65
94 Tyler Rusboldt   Unattached 05:18.8 26:24.9
95 Vincent Tordesillas FR-1 Texas Tech 05:19.2 26:26.6
96 Lucas Demott FR-1 Kansas State 05:19.2 26:26.8 66
97 Sidney Madlock SO-2 Nebraska 05:19.7 26:29.5 67
98 Taylor Whitmore FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 05:19.9 26:30.3 68
99 Lane Porter SR-4 Kansas State 05:20.2 26:31.6 69
100 Thomas Rotondi 2016 Unattached 05:21.2 26:36.6
101 Bryan Simison SO-2 New Mexico St. 05:21.2 26:37.0
102 Trevin Flickinger JR-3 Toledo 05:21.5 26:38.1 70
103 Matt Gilbert FR-1 Nebraska 05:22.5 26:43.2
104 Daniel Worthington FR-1 Kansas State 05:22.9 26:45.2
105 Kyle Snyder   UNA-Kansas 05:24.3 26:52.2 71
106 Nick Brenner JR-3 Toledo 05:25.3 26:57.4
107 Taylor Anders FR-1 Nebraska 05:25.4 26:57.6
108 Kyle Bremer   UMKC 05:26.9 27:04.9
109 Andre Hosey 2016 Iowa Western CC 05:27.1 27:06.3 72
110 Luke Abouhalkah 2014 UNA-UMKC 05:27.2 27:06.4
111 Cruz Barrera 2016 Iowa Western CC 05:27.3 27:07.3 73
112 John Bedsworth SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 05:29.3 27:17.1 74
113 Joshua Williams FR-1 Texas Tech 05:29.5 27:18.2
114 Louis Szilagyi JR-3 Toledo 05:29.9 27:20.2
115 Adam Procknow FR-1 Nebraska 05:30.1 27:21.2
116 Jameson Tomlin SO-2 Texas Tech 05:30.8 27:24.7
117 Vincent Tadokoro SO-2 Baker 05:31.0 27:25.6 75
118 Jackson Coleman FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 05:31.9 27:29.9 76
119 Will Sabin JR-3 Regis (Colo.) 05:33.0 27:35.3 77
120 Caleb Porter FR-1 McPherson 05:33.8 27:39.4
121 James Boswell FR-1 Texas Tech 05:34.3 27:42.0
122 Sam Cross 2016 Unattached 05:34.6 27:43.6
123 Sean Hodges FR-1 Texas Tech 05:37.0 27:55.4
124 Tim Johnson   Unattached 05:37.7 27:58.6
125 Logan Sloan FR-1 Kansas 05:40.1 28:10.6
126 Ben Brownlee   UNA-Kansas 05:40.8 28:14.3 78
127 Chase Hamilton 2016 Iowa Western CC 05:41.4 28:17.0 79
128 Daniel Harmsen   UNA-Kansas 05:42.6 28:23.1 80
129 Nick Fly 2016 Iowa Western CC 05:42.9 28:24.5 81
130 Taylor Rumph 2016 Iowa Western CC 05:42.9 28:24.7 82
131 Kwan Leung SO-2 McPherson 05:44.7 28:33.7
132 Anthony McDill 2016 Iowa Western CC 05:44.9 28:34.8 83
133 Ian Huff JR-3 Regis (Colo.) 05:45.1 28:35.7 84
134 Thomas Zunie 2013 Haskell Indian 05:45.5 28:37.5 85
135 Cosmas Phiri 2016 Iowa Western CC 05:45.7 28:38.6 86
136 Tosh Mihesuah FR-1 Baker 05:46.1 28:40.6 87
137 Brandon Sherier JR-3 McPherson 05:48.2 28:51.0
138 Ty Coultis FR-1 Baker 05:49.3 28:56.7 88
139 Don Price 2015 Iowa Western CC 05:50.0 28:59.8
140 Taylor Durczynski SO-2 Toledo 05:50.0 29:00.2
141 Cooper Clark JR-3 Baker 05:50.3 29:01.6
142 Josh Munson JR-3 Haskell Indian 05:51.3 29:06.6 89
143 Christian Pedroza SR-4 Regis (Colo.) 05:51.7 29:08.6 90
144 Troy Pace SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 05:53.8 29:19.1 91
145 Garrett McPherson JR-3 Baker 05:54.3 29:21.3
146 Dallas Kaiser FR-1 Baker 05:54.8 29:23.7
147 Zach Lewis JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 05:56.7 29:33.3 92
148 Cody Taylor 2015 Iowa Western CC 05:57.8 29:38.6
149 Angelo James 2013 Haskell Indian 05:59.0 29:44.6 93
150 Edward Gregg JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:01.5 29:57.3 94
151 Chad Upshaw FR-1 Haskell Indian 06:02.9 30:04.2 95
152 Derek Gaudet FR-1 McPherson 06:03.6 30:07.5
153 Domonique Atcitty FR-1 Haskell Indian 06:04.1 30:10.1 96
154 Tobias Harter 2016 Iowa Western CC 06:07.3 30:25.9
155 Tyler Brockhouse FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:14.9 31:03.9 97
156 Liem Martin FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 06:21.2 31:34.9 98
157 Ulrich Johanning FR-1 Baker 06:25.4 31:56.0
158 Bryn Fragua 2013 Haskell Indian 06:28.9 32:13.6 99
159 Gabe Good Shield 2015 Haskell Indian 07:11.7 35:46.3 100