September 14, 2013
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:18:25 27:41 24 1 4 5 6 8 9 10
2 St. Scholastica 2:22:04 28:24 36 2 3 7 11 13 14 15
3 Gogebic CC 2:47:47 33:33 96 17 18 19 20 22    
3 Northland 2:51:59 34:23 96 12 16 21 23 24 25  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:21.1
26:36.2
1
2
Toepfer, Cole
 
Unattached
5:28.4
27:12.7
 
3
SO-2
5:31.7
27:29.2
2
4
SO-2
5:33.0
27:35.5
3
5
SO-2
5:34.6
27:43.2
4
6
SO-2
5:34.9
27:44.8
5
7
JR-3
5:34.9
27:45.2
6
8
Handorff, Aaron
 
Unattached
5:36.3
27:52.1
 
9
SR-4
5:39.2
28:06.4
7
10
SO-2
5:45.1
28:35.9
8
11
Hare, Seth
 
Unattached
5:45.9
28:39.6
 
12
SO-2
5:49.6
28:58.0
9
13
FR-1
5:49.8
28:58.9
10
14
FR-1
5:50.0
28:59.8
11
15
SO-2
5:57.0
29:34.7
12
16
SR-4
5:58.6
29:42.8
 
17
FR-1
6:00.8
29:53.8
13
18
FR-1
6:04.4
30:11.7
 
19
SO-2
6:04.6
30:12.4
14
20
SR-4
6:07.9
30:28.9
15
21
SO-2
6:09.1
30:34.9
 
22
FR-1
6:13.5
30:56.8
 
23
FR-1
6:14.7
31:03.0
 
24
SR-4
6:16.2
31:10.1
 
25
SO-2
6:18.4
31:21.0
 
26
SO-2
6:19.0
31:24.1
16
27
Reynolds, Stephen
 
Gogebic CC
6:19.4
31:26.4
17
28
SO-2
6:26.7
32:02.3
 
29
Scherer, Lucas
 
Unattached
6:29.3
32:15.6
 
30
Szyszkoski, Karl
 
Gogebic CC
6:37.8
32:57.6
18
31
Mares, Seth
 
Gogebic CC
6:38.5
33:01.1
19
32
FR-1
6:42.0
33:18.6
 
33
SO-2
6:46.0
33:38.7
 
34
FR-1
6:50.1
33:58.6
 
35
Bressette, Dalton
 
Gogebic CC
6:50.4
34:00.4
20
36
JR-3
6:50.5
34:01.0
21
37
FR-1
6:51.2
34:04.3
 
38
FR-1
6:51.8
34:07.4
 
39
FR-1
7:00.7
34:51.6
 
40
JR-3
7:15.8
36:06.6
 
41
Foytik, Broden
 
Gogebic CC
7:18.9
36:21.9
22
42
JR-3
7:22.1
36:37.9
 
43
FR-1
7:23.1
36:42.9
23
44
FR-1
7:45.8
38:35.8
 
45
SO-2
7:46.4
38:38.7
 
46
SR-4
8:06.2
40:17.4
24
47
FR-1
8:30.9
42:20.2
25


Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Scholastica 2:03:15 24:39 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Northland 2:55:15 35:03 54 8 9 10 11 16    
3 Gogebic CC 3:17:49 39:33 70 12 13 14 15 16    

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:08.2
22:53.0
1
2
SO-2
6:42.0
24:58.8
2
3
FR-1
6:43.1
25:03.2
3
4
SO-2
6:43.7
25:05.2
4
5
FR-1
6:46.6
25:15.9
5
6
SR-4
7:07.4
26:33.7
6
7
FR-1
7:09.6
26:41.8
7
8
SR-4
7:11.6
26:49.2
8
9
FR-1
7:14.7
27:00.8
 
10
JR-3
7:18.3
27:14.4
 
11
SO-2
7:22.8
27:31.1
 
12
SO-2
7:25.8
27:42.2
 
13
FR-1
7:26.9
27:46.2
 
14
JR-3
7:41.8
28:42.1
 
15
FR-1
7:45.0
28:54.0
 
16
FR-1
8:02.0
29:57.4
 
17
SO-2
8:05.7
30:11.0
9
18
FR-1
8:12.6
30:36.7
 
19
JR-3
8:17.0
30:53.2
10
20
FR-1
8:21.4
31:09.6
 
21
FR-1
8:24.0
31:19.1
 
22
JR-3
8:26.4
31:28.4
 
23
FR-1
8:34.7
31:59.1
11
24
SO-2
8:38.4
32:12.9
 
25
FR-1
8:40.8
32:22.0
 
26
FR-1
9:01.6
33:39.4
 
27
FR-1
9:08.8
34:06.4
 
28
Maxinoski, Breanna
 
Gogebic CC
9:15.3
34:30.7
12
29
SR-4
9:18.8
34:43.5
 
30
Barnabo, Stephanie
 
Gogebic CC
9:23.3
35:00.5
13
31
Kariainen, Adeline
 
Gogebic CC
9:27.2
35:14.9
14
32
Josephson, Lindsey
 
Gogebic CC
10:06.2
37:40.5
15
33
Ghost,
 
14:51.2
55:23.0
16
34
Ghost,
 
Gogebic CC
14:51.2
55:23.0
16