September 29, 2013
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:32:09 30:25 74 2 12 16 19 25 39 47
2 John Jay 2:37:25 31:29 129 8 10 31 32 48 51 56
3 Baruch 2:38:18 31:39 139 11 18 26 30 54 83  
4 Staten Island 2:38:18 31:39 140 9 20 21 35 55 75 89
5 USMA Prep 2:37:14 31:26 147 1 17 22 36 71 80 98
6 ASA 2:41:20 32:16 184 14 33 37 41 59 67 69
7 Essex CC 2:43:14 32:38 213 4 13 40 70 86 111 147
8 Hunter 2:48:07 33:37 272 5 38 49 74 106 113 127
9 Queensborough 2:48:02 33:36 278 28 45 64 68 73 87 92
10 Kingsborough 2:52:44 34:32 320 27 42 58 79 114 121 126
11 Cooper Union 2:52:37 34:31 326 7 46 78 96 99 103 128
12 York (N.Y.) 2:54:20 34:52 351 52 57 60 85 97    
13 CCNY 2:55:26 35:05 352 15 61 77 94 105 115 116
14 Lehman 2:55:56 35:11 361 3 63 72 104 119 133 142
15 Union CC 2:55:35 35:07 362 34 62 81 90 95 134  
16 Mt. St. Vincent 2:57:37 35:31 366 6 50 84 109 117    
17 Brooklyn 2:59:59 35:59 405 43 53 91 100 118 123 125
18 Sarah Lawrence 3:05:47 37:09 465 66 82 88 107 122 132  
19 St. Joseph's (BK) 3:22:43 40:32 491 29 65 124 130 143    
20 Polytechnic (N.Y.) 3:27:42 41:32 522 24 93 129 131 145    
21 New Jersey City 3:15:51 39:10 535 76 102 110 112 135 136 146
22 Bronx CC 3:29:31 41:54 544 44 101 120 139 140 141  
23 Vaughn 3:37:22 43:28 550 23 108 137 138 144    

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Smathers, Ryan
 
USMA Prep
5:38.1
28:00.7
1
2
SR-4
5:39.4
28:07.3
2
3
FR-1
5:46.1
28:40.8
3
4
Colebrook, Andre
 
Essex CC
5:53.6
29:17.8
4
5
JR-3
5:56.4
29:31.8
5
6
McClone, Austin
 
SUNY-Suffolk
5:58.4
29:41.7
 
7
FR-1
5:59.4
29:46.6
6
8
Kulm, Scott
 
Cooper Union
6:00.2
29:50.9
7
9
SO-2
6:04.3
30:10.9
8
10
SR-4
6:05.2
30:15.5
9
11
Ahmad, Bassel
 
6:06.7
30:23.0
10
12
SR-4
6:06.9
30:24.0
11
13
SR-4
6:07.1
30:25.0
12
14
Paucar, Byron
 
Essex CC
6:09.4
30:36.5
13
15
Fleming, Lanec
 
ASA
6:11.0
30:44.6
14
16
SO-2
6:11.5
30:46.7
15
17
FR-1
6:13.0
30:54.4
16
18
Gleason, Matthew
 
USMA Prep
6:13.4
30:56.2
17
19
FR-1
6:14.7
31:02.8
18
20
JR-3
6:15.8
31:08.3
19
21
FR-1
6:16.2
31:10.1
20
22
SO-2
6:17.0
31:14.3
21
23
Kincaid, Sean
 
USMA Prep
6:18.9
31:23.6
22
24
Rueckel, John
 
Vaughn
6:19.5
31:26.4
23
25
JR-3
6:20.7
31:32.8
24
26
FR-1
6:21.0
31:34.0
25
27
SO-2
6:21.2
31:35.2
26
28
Keneme, Abdoulaye
 
Kingsborough
6:21.6
31:37.3
27
29
Brienza, Richard
 
Queensborough
6:24.0
31:48.8
28
30
Milazzo, Paul
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
6:24.0
31:49.2
29
31
Peterson, John
 
Nassau CC
6:25.3
31:55.6
 
32
Marin, Daniel
 
New School
6:25.4
31:56.2
 
33
FR-1
6:25.6
31:56.9
30
34
Pol-Rhinehart, Jesse
 
New School
6:25.9
31:58.5
 
35
FR-1
6:26.0
31:59.0
31
36
SO-2
6:26.1
31:59.7
32
37
"James, Leaquan
 
ASA
6:26.6
32:01.7
33
38
Kalema, Isaac
 
Union CC
6:26.7
32:02.5
34
39
FR-1
6:27.0
32:04.0
35
40
Brea, Benjamin
 
USMA Prep
6:28.5
32:11.6
36
41
Funtauzzi, Ramon
 
ASA
6:28.9
32:13.4
37
42
O'Brien, Kyle
 
Pratt
6:29.1
32:14.3
 
43
JR-3
6:29.6
32:16.7
38
44
SO-2
6:30.0
32:19.0
39
45
Simpson, Darryl
 
Essex CC
6:30.6
32:22.0
40
46
Burgess, Nigel
 
ASA
6:31.0
32:23.6
41
47
Martinez, Jacinto
 
Kingsborough
6:31.2
32:25.0
42
48
SO-2
6:31.6
32:26.7
43
49
Ventura, Franklin
 
Bronx CC
6:34.4
32:40.8
44
50
Allen, William
 
Queensborough
6:34.6
32:41.9
45
51
Bonnet, Jean
 
Cooper Union
6:35.6
32:46.6
46
52
SO-2
6:36.2
32:49.8
47
53
SR-4
6:36.9
32:53.0
48
54
SO-2
6:37.3
32:55.0
49
55
Smith, Sean
 
Berkeley (NJ)
6:39.5
33:06.3
 
56
JR-3
6:40.1
33:08.9
50
57
FR-1
6:40.3
33:09.9
51
58
SO-2
6:40.8
33:12.3
52
59
JR-3
6:41.4
33:15.4
53
60
SO-2
6:41.9
33:18.0
 
61
FR-1
6:42.2
33:19.7
54
62
FR-1
6:45.3
33:34.9
55
63
SR-4
6:45.6
33:36.5
56
64
SO-2
6:46.1
33:39.0
 
65
JR-3
6:47.0
33:43.3
57
66
JR-3
6:48.7
33:52.0
 
67
Mascoi, Darien
 
Kingsborough
6:49.1
33:53.9
58
68
FR-1
6:49.5
33:55.9
 
69
Howard, Eusevius
 
ASA
6:49.8
33:57.3
59
70
SO-2
6:50.4
34:00.1
60
71
Torrealba, Gioser
 
Berkeley (NJ)
6:50.7
34:01.8
 
72
FR-1
6:50.8
34:02.3
61
73
Muhammed, Satian
 
Union CC
6:51.9
34:07.8
62
74
Matias, Ismaldo
 
Nassau CC
6:52.1
34:08.5
 
75
SO-2
6:52.7
34:11.6
63
76
Telamaque, Steven
 
Queensborough
6:53.3
34:14.5
64
77
Rubin, Thomas
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
6:53.3
34:14.9
65
78
Jaster, Caleb
 
Sarah Lawrence
6:53.5
34:15.8
66
79
Olungi, Matthew
 
ASA
6:53.7
34:16.9
67
80
Nunez, Jashua
 
Queensborough
6:56.0
34:28.3
68
81
JR-3
6:57.0
34:33.0
 
82
Finney, Lamar
 
ASA
6:58.6
34:41.2
69
83
Broderick, Hadori
 
Essex CC
6:58.7
34:41.5
70
84
Thompson, Anthony
 
USMA Prep
6:58.8
34:41.9
71
85
FR-1
6:59.9
34:47.6
72
86
Crosby, Mariuse
 
Queensborough
7:00.2
34:48.9
73
87
SO-2
7:02.0
34:57.9
74
88
SO-2
7:04.2
35:08.9
75
89
Roberson, Jordan
 
7:04.5
35:10.2
76
90
FR-1
7:06.1
35:18.1
77
91
Mannarino, Nick
 
Cooper Union
7:07.2
35:23.6
78
92
Camacho, Michael
 
Kingsborough
7:08.5
35:30.2
79
93
Esparza, Elias
 
USMA Prep
7:09.4
35:34.5
80
94
Acito, Alex
 
Union CC
7:09.6
35:35.5
81
95
Newsom, Pat
 
Sarah Lawrence
7:10.3
35:39.3
82
96
Santulli, Brandon
 
Kings (PA)
7:11.5
35:45.4
 
97
JR-3
7:13.3
35:54.3
 
98
FR-1
7:14.9
36:01.9
 
99
SO-2
7:15.4
36:04.5
83
100
JR-3
7:16.7
36:10.9
84
101
JR-3
7:17.4
36:14.4
85
102
DeVore, Tremaine
 
Essex CC
7:17.7
36:16.2
86
103
Crawford, Calvin
 
Queensborough
7:18.0
36:17.7
87
104
Lothe, Stian
 
Sarah Lawrence
7:19.3
36:23.9
88
105
FR-1
7:22.2
36:38.4
89
106
Mooney, Daniel
 
Union CC
7:23.2
36:43.2
90
107
JR-3
7:23.5
36:44.9
91
108
Parkinson, Fritz-Mike
 
Queensborough
7:24.0
36:47.4
92
109
SO-2
7:25.3
36:54.0
93
110
FR-1
7:26.2
36:58.3
94
111
Watson, Kishan
 
Union CC
7:27.9
37:06.7
95
112
Moore, Sohan
 
Cooper Union
7:28.2
37:08.0
96
113
FR-1
7:28.6
37:10.3
97
114
Ruiz, Nestor
 
USMA Prep
7:31.2
37:23.1
98
115
Moreno, Daniel
 
Cooper Union
7:32.3
37:28.6
99
116
JR-3
7:34.0
37:37.0
100
117
Alvarez, Stevon
 
Bronx CC
7:34.6
37:39.8
101
118
JR-3
7:35.2
37:43.1
 
119
Harte, Justin
 
7:36.6
37:50.0
102
120
Wang, Peter
 
Cooper Union
7:39.6
38:05.0
103
121
SO-2
7:42.7
38:20.2
104
122
SR-4
7:42.8
38:20.9
105
123
JR-3
7:43.8
38:25.6
106
124
Heftel, Justin
 
Sarah Lawrence
7:45.1
38:32.4
107
125
Henery, Raphael
 
Vaughn
7:46.5
38:39.4
108
126
FR-1
7:48.0
38:46.9
109
127
SO-2
7:48.9
38:51.2
110
128
Baskerville, Cristian
 
7:49.0
38:51.8
 
129
Davis, Brad
 
7:51.2
39:02.7
 
130
Kennedy, James
 
Essex CC
7:51.3
39:03.3
111
131
Wosu, Chinwe
 
7:51.5
39:03.9
112
132
JR-3
7:54.3
39:17.8
113
133
Joseph, Serjunior
 
Kingsborough
7:54.4
39:18.3
114
134
FR-1
7:56.1
39:26.8
115
135
Blunt, Alec
 
New School
7:58.3
39:37.9
 
136
FR-1
7:59.1
39:42.1
116
137
FR-1
7:59.6
39:44.5
117
138
FR-1
8:01.7
39:55.0
118
139
SO-2
8:02.1
39:56.7
119
140
SR-4
8:02.6
39:59.4
 
141
Rodriguez, Yelson
 
Bronx CC
8:04.3
40:07.7
120
142
Griffin, Mitchell
 
Kings (PA)
8:05.5
40:13.8
 
143
Garciz, Amin
 
Kingsborough
8:06.2
40:17.1
121
144
Mitchell, Luc
 
Sarah Lawrence
8:14.0
40:55.8
122
145
Walker, Junior
 
Queensborough
8:15.4
41:02.9
 
146
Durandisse, John
 
Berkeley (NY)
8:15.7
41:04.3
 
147
FR-1
8:17.4
41:12.6
123
148
Kostikas, Anastasios
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
8:17.5
41:13.5
124
149
SO-2
8:19.5
41:23.5
125
150
Agada, Emeka
 
Kingsborough
8:20.9
41:30.0
126
151
Mendez, Edras
 
New School
8:22.5
41:38.1
 
152
SO-2
8:23.9
41:45.1
 
153
FR-1
8:24.1
41:46.2
127
154
Gomez, Omar
 
Queensborough
8:25.3
41:52.1
 
155
FR-1
8:25.7
41:54.2
 
156
Castillo, Wilfredo
 
Cooper Union
8:27.5
42:02.9
128
157
JR-3
8:27.7
42:04.3
129
158
Wentzel, Andrew
 
Cooper Union
8:29.5
42:13.0
 
159
Zhiang, Sam
 
Cooper Union
8:32.2
42:26.6
 
160
Howald, Max
 
Cooper Union
8:33.2
42:31.4
 
161
Mendez, Joseph
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
8:33.5
42:32.8
130
162
SO-2
8:34.6
42:38.3
 
163
JR-3
8:35.5
42:42.8
131
164
JR-3
8:37.1
42:50.6
 
165
Zimmerman, Caleb
 
Kings (PA)
8:40.6
43:08.1
 
166
Zhu, Jacob
 
Sarah Lawrence
8:48.8
43:49.1
132
167
Parke, Joshua
 
Kingsborough
8:55.8
44:23.9
 
168
SO-2
9:00.4
44:46.8
133
169
Augustin, Casleny
 
Union CC
9:02.3
44:55.9
134
170
Passos, Dave
 
9:02.4
44:56.5
135
171
Roberts, Steve
 
9:02.6
44:57.6
136
172
Nembhard, Andre
 
Vaughn
9:10.1
45:35.0
137
173
SO-2
9:12.8
45:48.1
 
174
FR-1
9:13.0
45:49.5
 
175
Garcia, Emanuel
 
Berkeley (NJ)
9:16.0
46:04.3
 
176
Pena, Michael
 
Vaughn
9:36.3
47:45.1
138
177
Henry, Silvanis
 
Queensborough
9:36.3
47:45.3
 
178
Clarke, Jordan
 
Bronx CC
9:36.4
47:45.7
139
179
Gomez, Charlie
 
Bronx CC
10:19.0
51:17.2
140
180
Lester, Nicholas
 
Bronx CC
10:21.8
51:31.3
141
181
FR-1
10:26.3
51:53.5
142
182
Urshela, Raul
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
10:38.3
52:53.5
143
183
Cetoute, Terry
 
Vaughn
10:51.0
53:56.6
144
184
SO-2
10:57.4
54:28.3
145
185
FR-1
11:17.6
56:08.8
146
186
Ottermo, Jermund
 
Berkeley (NY)
12:04.3
1:00:01.1
 
187
SO-2
12:30.2
1:02:10.0
 
188
Gonzalez, Ryan
 
Essex CC
12:30.9
1:02:13.4
147


Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:58:49 23:45 23 1 3 4 5 10 11 15
2 FIT 2:13:26 26:41 97 13 16 19 22 27 39 46
3 Maritime (N.Y.) 2:15:26 27:05 133 7 18 24 40 44    
4 Pratt 2:21:29 28:17 180 21 30 32 34 63 69 100
5 Baruch 2:20:29 28:05 186 12 17 41 49 67    
6 Sarah Lawrence 2:20:10 28:02 187 2 28 29 55 73 86  
7 John Jay 1:54:23 22:52 195 14 26 37 52 66 79  
8 Hunter 2:22:37 28:31 219 8 45 53 56 57 62 77
9 New School 2:26:14 29:14 239 20 31 35 75 78 107  
10 Brooklyn 2:28:09 29:37 259 25 36 54 70 74 82 94
11 Queensborough 2:27:52 29:34 260 38 43 47 60 72 85  
12 Union CC 2:27:35 29:31 274 6 9 80 81 98 110 112
13 CCNY 2:39:34 31:54 348 42 50 58 96 102    
14 Lehman 2:38:35 31:43 368 48 64 68 91 97 99  
15 Mt. St. Vincent 2:38:29 31:41 369 23 76 83 92 95 105 106
16 New Jersey City 2:38:15 31:39 372 59 65 71 88 89 90 109
17 York (N.Y.) 2:45:02 33:00 397 51 61 84 93 108 111  
18 St. Joseph's (BK) 2:53:19 34:39 428 33 87 101 103 104    

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:11.9
23:06.5
1
2
Kaufman, Mary
 
Sarah Lawrence
6:16.1
23:22.3
2
3
JR-3
6:18.6
23:31.5
3
4
JR-3
6:20.2
23:37.6
4
5
SR-4
6:20.5
23:38.6
5
6
Kheir, Fawzia
 
Essex CC
6:22.6
23:46.6
 
7
Milo, Danielle
 
SUNY-Suffolk
6:23.9
23:51.4
 
8
Lemmon, Katie
 
Union CC
6:24.0
23:51.7
6
9
Hield, Jennaya
 
Essex CC
6:28.0
24:06.5
 
10
SR-4
6:30.6
24:16.3
7
11
SR-4
6:33.9
24:28.8
8
12
Semelova, Petra
 
Union CC
6:35.3
24:33.8
9
13
O'Donnell, Dana
 
USMA Prep
6:35.6
24:35.0
 
14
JR-3
6:41.0
24:55.3
10
15
SR-4
6:41.2
24:55.9
11
16
Ruth, Nia
 
ASA
6:46.2
25:14.5
 
17
Kelly, Mairead
 
SUNY-Suffolk
6:47.4
25:19.1
 
18
SR-4
6:55.1
25:47.9
12
19
Schroth, Lindsey
 
FIT
6:56.3
25:52.3
13
20
FR-1
6:57.6
25:57.1
14
21
SO-2
6:58.3
25:59.7
15
22
FR-1
6:59.6
26:04.6
 
23
Gallardo, Shannen
 
FIT
7:00.9
26:09.3
16
24
Gronau, Maria
 
7:02.7
26:15.9
17
25
FR-1
7:03.9
26:20.6
18
26
Lavery, Megan
 
SUNY-Suffolk
7:05.1
26:25.0
 
27
FR-1
7:10.2
26:44.1
 
28
McIlver, Shannon
 
FIT
7:10.7
26:45.9
19
29
SO-2
7:12.0
26:50.9
 
30
Burgess, Kailey
 
New School
7:13.9
26:57.8
20
31
Li, Jessica
 
Pratt
7:14.1
26:58.7
21
32
Macner, Mikalia
 
FIT
7:14.4
26:59.7
22
33
FR-1
7:17.6
27:11.6
23
34
SR-4
7:21.7
27:27.1
24
35
JR-3
7:22.0
27:27.9
25
36
FR-1
7:22.8
27:31.0
26
37
FR-1
7:24.7
27:38.1
 
38
Oglesby, Kelsey
 
FIT
7:25.0
27:39.3
27
39
Emery, Elizabeth
 
Sarah Lawrence
7:26.9
27:46.4
28
40
Stanfiel, Pauline
 
Sarah Lawrence
7:28.5
27:52.2
29
41
Pieterse, Mariko
 
Pratt
7:28.9
27:53.9
30
42
Uzo, Anya
 
New School
7:30.2
27:58.8
31
43
Franco, Danielle
 
Pratt
7:30.9
28:01.4
32
44
McNamee, Kelly
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
7:31.2
28:02.2
33
45
Querci, Gia
 
Pratt
7:31.8
28:04.6
34
46
Distier, Caroline
 
New School
7:33.5
28:10.8
35
47
SR-4
7:34.9
28:16.1
36
48
SO-2
7:35.4
28:18.2
37
49
SO-2
7:37.2
28:24.8
 
50
Mitchell, Tshani
 
Queensborough
7:37.8
28:27.0
38
51
SR-4
7:39.1
28:31.8
 
52
Lyons, Julia
 
FIT
11:32.6
43:02.7
39
53
SR-4
7:39.6
28:33.6
40
54
Kadir, Sophia
 
7:40.8
28:38.0
41
55
FR-1
7:42.0
28:42.6
42
56
Chumbay, Diana
 
Queensborough
7:43.2
28:47.1
43
57
SR-4
7:43.6
28:48.5
44
58
FR-1
7:43.6
28:48.5
45
59
Waters, Kelsey
 
FIT
7:45.8
28:56.7
46
60
Ramales, Diana
 
Queensborough
7:46.7
29:00.0
47
61
JR-3
7:47.8
29:04.1
48
62
SR-4
7:48.5
29:07.0
49
63
Pemberton, Anouistcon
 
ASA
7:50.1
29:13.0
 
64
SO-2
7:51.1
29:16.6
50
65
SO-2
7:50.1
29:12.8
51
66
Ellison, Meredith
 
USMA Prep
7:52.9
29:23.4
 
67
FR-1
7:54.6
29:29.6
52
68
SR-4
7:55.9
29:34.3
 
69
SO-2
7:56.8
29:38.0
53
70
JR-3
7:57.9
29:42.1
54
71
Sinkoff, Stacy
 
SUNY-Suffolk
7:58.5
29:44.0
 
72
Grieco, Natalie
 
Sarah Lawrence
7:58.7
29:45.0
55
73
SR-4
7:59.3
29:47.1
56
74
Bonner, Trudy
 
USMA Prep
8:00.6
29:51.9
 
75
JR-3
8:01.3
29:54.6
57
76
JR-3
8:01.7
29:56.1
58
77
FR-1
8:06.4
30:13.6
59
78
Macdonald, Alice
 
Queensborough
8:06.9
30:15.5
60
79
SO-2
8:08.0
30:19.5
61
80
SO-2
8:08.7
30:22.3
62
81
Williams, Chloe
 
Pratt
8:11.1
30:31.3
63
82
JR-3
8:12.2
30:35.1
64
83
JR-3
8:12.4
30:36.0
65
84
SO-2
50.3
3:07.3
66
85
JR-3
8:13.8
30:41.1
67
86
Watts, Diamond
 
Essex CC
8:14.3
30:43.0
 
87
Uhunmwangghu, Amenze
 
Essex CC
8:14.7
30:44.6
 
88
FR-1
8:15.9
30:48.9
68
89
SO-2
8:18.8
30:59.9
 
90
Kerschke, Ellen
 
Pratt
8:19.5
31:02.4
69
91
Harvey, Keyah
 
Kings (PA)
8:22.6
31:14.2
 
92
SR-4
8:23.3
31:16.5
70
93
SO-2
8:24.1
31:19.6
 
94
FR-1
8:24.3
31:20.2
71
95
Guaman, Gladys
 
Queensborough
8:25.0
31:23.1
72
96
Cassirer, Kate
 
Sarah Lawrence
8:25.5
31:24.9
73
97
JR-3
8:26.0
31:26.7
74
98
Leone, Stephanie
 
New School
8:26.9
31:30.1
75
99
FR-1
8:27.1
31:30.9
76
100
Roman, Jennifer
 
FIT
8:28.0
31:34.1
 
101
FR-1
8:28.2
31:35.0
77
102
Steel, Cerise
 
New School
8:28.8
31:37.3
78
103
Carrillos, Jepheline
 
Nassau CC
8:29.6
31:40.2
 
104
SO-2
8:32.9
31:52.4
79
105
Fitts, Shanay
 
Union CC
8:33.2
31:53.4
80
106
Woolridge, Kayla
 
Union CC
8:34.8
31:59.5
81
107
FR-1
8:37.0
32:07.7
82
108
JR-3
8:38.2
32:12.1
83
109
SO-2
8:41.7
32:25.1
84
110
Rodriguez, Josalin
 
Queensborough
8:42.5
32:28.1
85
111
Zimmerman, Katie
 
Sarah Lawrence
8:43.1
32:30.4
86
112
Morrice, Melissa
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
8:50.3
32:57.2
87
113
FR-1
8:51.1
33:00.2
88
114
FR-1
8:52.4
33:05.3
89
115
Laguesse, Mesha
 
8:54.0
33:11.0
90
116
SO-2
8:54.0
33:11.2
91
117
FR-1
8:58.6
33:28.4
92
118
JR-3
9:01.6
33:39.6
93
119
Pewu, Brigitte
 
ASA
9:02.3
33:41.9
 
120
JR-3
9:07.9
34:02.9
94
121
Stratton, Leah
 
Kings (PA)
9:08.2
34:04.0
 
122
SO-2
9:08.9
34:06.5
95
123
SO-2
9:09.1
34:07.3
96
124
Khanukayeva, Olga
 
Kingsborough
9:14.8
34:28.5
 
125
FR-1
9:18.4
34:42.0
 
126
Garnett, Lacey
 
Berkeley (NY)
9:19.0
34:44.4
 
127
FR-1
9:22.1
34:55.9
97
128
Newton, Kenya
 
Union CC
9:27.9
35:17.5
98
129
FR-1
9:31.1
35:29.5
99
130
Ford, Elizabeth
 
Pratt
9:35.8
35:47.1
100
131
FR-1
9:41.1
36:06.6
 
132
Conter, Lauren
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
9:41.7
36:09.1
101
133
Morales, Alicia
 
Berkeley (NJ)
9:52.3
36:48.7
 
134
SO-2
9:57.6
37:08.1
 
135
JR-3
10:04.0
37:32.2
102
136
D'Chiutiss, Kristin
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
10:07.9
37:46.6
103
137
Randazzo, Maria
 
St. Joseph's (BK)
10:18.0
38:24.3
104
138
JR-3
10:20.3
38:33.1
105
139
SR-4
10:31.9
39:16.1
106
140
Mikus, Taylor
 
New School
10:33.9
39:23.7
107
141
JR-3
10:34.5
39:25.7
108
142
FR-1
10:35.5
39:29.6
109
143
Ward, Ashley
 
Union CC
10:38.1
39:39.3
110
144
FR-1
10:48.0
40:16.3
 
145
SO-2
10:50.0
40:23.6
 
146
JR-3
11:00.0
41:01.0
111
147
Gaska, Meghan
 
FIT
11:04.5
41:17.8
 
148
Nova, Daylin
 
Berkeley (NJ)
11:09.7
41:37.1
 
149
JR-3
11:23.8
42:29.6
 
150
FR-1
11:29.1
42:49.5
 
151
Burke, Shanaya
 
Union CC
11:29.6
42:51.5
112
152
John, Kenya
 
Berkeley (NY)
11:35.6
43:13.6
 
153
FR-1
11:54.9
44:25.6
 
154
SO-2
12:21.7
46:05.6
 
155
Bennet, Linda
 
Berkeley (NJ)
14:43.1
54:53.0