September 20, 2014
|

Men's 4.97 Mile Run Team Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

All teams

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wooster 2:15:38 27:07 35 3 4 6 7 15 20 21
2 Otterbein 2:17:39 27:31 65 1 11 12 18 23 29 37
3 Lawrence Tech 2:19:49 27:57 92 8 13 16 25 30 41 44
4 OSU Running Club 2:20:17 28:03 99 5 17 24 26 27 28 31
5 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:21:14 28:14 115 2 14 32 33 34 38 42
6 Baldwin Wallace 2:23:42 28:44 142 9 19 35 39 40 45 46
7 Bluffton 2:27:56 29:35 158 10 22 36 43 47 48  

Men's 4.97 Mile Run Individual Results (4.97 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:18.7
26:23.8
1
2
JR-3
5:20.7
26:33.5
2
3
SO-2
5:24.2
26:50.9
3
4
SR-4
5:24.3
26:51.4
4
5
Schlabig, Jack
 
OSU Running Club
5:25.2
26:55.9
5
6
SO-2
5:26.5
27:02.7
6
7
SR-4
5:27.1
27:05.3
7
8
SO-2
5:28.2
27:11.1
8
9
SO-2
5:28.7
27:13.4
9
10
SO-2
5:29.8
27:19.1
10
11
JR-3
5:31.5
27:27.6
11
12
SO-2
5:32.3
27:31.1
 
13
JR-3
5:34.2
27:40.7
12
14
FR-1
5:34.8
27:43.6
13
15
SO-2
5:34.8
27:43.9
14
16
SR-4
5:35.7
27:48.2
15
17
FR-1
5:35.8
27:48.7
16
18
Bhatoya, Aaron
 
OSU Running Club
5:35.9
27:49.2
17
19
SR-4
5:36.9
27:54.3
18
20
FR-1
5:37.4
27:56.7
19
21
JR-3
5:37.8
27:58.9
20
22
SR-4
5:39.0
28:04.9
21
23
SO-2
5:39.5
28:06.9
 
24
JR-3
5:40.0
28:09.8
22
25
SR-4
5:40.8
28:13.5
23
26
Hornyak, Steven
 
OSU Running Club
5:41.0
28:14.6
24
27
SO-2
5:41.3
28:16.3
 
28
FR-1
5:43.1
28:25.0
25
29
Hatton, Evan
 
OSU Running Club
5:45.9
28:38.9
26
30
Gaber, Steve
 
OSU Running Club
5:45.9
28:39.1
27
31
Forshey, Tallin
 
OSU Running Club
5:46.0
28:39.4
28
32
SO-2
5:46.2
28:40.3
29
33
FR-1
5:46.3
28:41.0
30
34
Martins, Zak
 
OSU Running Club
5:47.0
28:44.2
31
35
Bandy, Nick
 
OSU Running Club
5:47.0
28:44.2
 
36
SR-4
5:49.2
28:55.2
32
37
SO-2
5:50.2
29:00.1
 
38
FR-1
5:50.2
29:00.1
33
39
FR-1
5:50.6
29:02.3
34
40
SO-2
5:50.7
29:02.6
 
41
FR-1
5:50.7
29:02.8
35
42
FR-1
5:51.0
29:04.3
36
43
FR-1
5:51.1
29:04.6
 
44
Dull, Ryan
 
OSU Running Club
5:51.4
29:06.1
 
45
SR-4
5:51.8
29:08.1
37
46
Schmitz, Kyle
 
OSU Running Club
5:52.0
29:09.2
 
47
Lin, John
 
OSU Running Club
5:52.5
29:12.0
 
48
FR-1
5:54.2
29:20.1
 
49
FR-1
5:55.5
29:26.7
 
50
Roshetko, Regan
 
OSU Running Club
5:56.0
29:29.2
 
51
Goldstein, Josh
 
OSU Running Club
5:56.6
29:32.0
 
52
SO-2
5:56.6
29:32.3
38
53
FR-1
5:58.9
29:43.5
39
54
JR-3
5:59.0
29:44.0
 
55
FR-1
5:59.5
29:46.6
40
56
FR-1
6:00.4
29:50.7
 
57
Herriman, Will
 
OSU Running Club
6:01.1
29:54.2
 
58
Zombi, Dach
 
OSU Running Club
6:01.2
29:54.9
 
59
SR-4
6:02.9
30:03.6
 
60
SO-2
6:03.1
30:04.3
 
61
Leasure, Corey
 
OSU Running Club
6:04.0
30:08.9
 
62
Fisher, Ryan
 
OSU Running Club
6:04.5
30:11.5
 
63
Kennedy, Armon
 
OSU Running Club
6:06.4
30:21.0
 
64
SO-2
6:06.6
30:21.6
 
65
JR-3
6:06.7
30:22.2
41
66
Dankelson, Michael
 
OSU Running Club
6:07.3
30:25.0
 
67
SO-2
6:09.1
30:34.0
42
68
FR-1
6:10.1
30:39.3
43
69
SO-2
6:11.2
30:44.8
 
70
SO-2
6:11.5
30:46.3
44
71
Newton, Dylan
 
Ohio Christian Univ
6:11.6
30:46.7
 
72
JR-3
6:12.4
30:50.6
 
73
JR-3
6:12.5
30:51.1
45
74
While, Alex
 
OSU Running Club
6:12.5
30:51.3
 
75
JR-3
6:13.0
30:53.8
 
76
Ahmed, Mohamed
 
OSU Running Club
6:14.8
31:02.8
 
77
Mastruserio, Noah
 
OSU Running Club
6:15.2
31:04.7
 
78
FR-1
6:16.2
31:09.6
 
79
FR-1
6:16.5
31:11.2
 
80
JR-3
6:16.7
31:11.9
 
81
JR-3
6:17.4
31:15.5
46
82
FR-1
6:17.5
31:15.9
 
83
SO-2
6:18.7
31:22.2
 
84
FR-1
6:19.0
31:23.6
 
85
SR-4
6:21.1
31:33.9
 
86
Harding, Marcus
 
OSU Running Club
6:21.5
31:35.6
 
87
Nash, Darren
 
OSU Running Club
6:21.9
31:38.0
 
88
Nalin, Ansel
 
OSU Running Club
6:25.5
31:55.5
 
89
SO-2
6:25.7
31:56.8
 
90
SR-4
6:27.9
32:07.5
 
91
Larsen, Jonah
 
OSU Running Club
6:28.0
32:08.1
 
92
SO-2
6:30.7
32:21.8
 
93
FR-1
6:31.5
32:25.8
 
94
Langsenkamp, Matt
 
OSU Running Club
6:32.5
32:30.3
 
95
FR-1
6:32.5
32:30.3
 
96
SR-4
6:33.6
32:36.1
 
97
SO-2
6:34.7
32:41.3
 
98
SO-2
6:35.2
32:44.2
47
99
SO-2
6:37.7
32:56.3
 
100
SR-4
6:39.0
33:02.9
 
101
JR-3
6:40.0
33:07.9
 
102
Staten, Chayse
 
OSU Running Club
6:44.2
33:28.6
 
103
SO-2
6:45.6
33:35.4
 
104
SO-2
6:51.7
34:05.7
48
105
Oliver, Clint
 
OSU Running Club
6:52.7
34:11.0
 
106
SO-2
6:59.9
34:46.5
 
107
SO-2
7:04.0
35:07.0
 
108
 
7:18.0
36:16.7
 
109
Nicholson, Jim
 
Ohio Christian Univ
7:24.7
36:50.1
 
110
SO-2
7:47.7
38:44.1
 
111
Kratz, Bobby
 
Ohio Christian Univ
7:58.7
39:39.1
 
112
Morgan, Doug
 
OSU Running Club
8:02.8
39:59.4
 


Women's 3.73 Mile Run Team Results (3.73 Mile )
Top↑

All teams

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Otterbein 2:00:26 24:05 32 1 3 4 10 14 19 21
2 OSU Running Club 2:01:10 24:14 42 2 6 7 9 18 22 29
3 Wooster 2:03:02 24:36 61 5 11 13 15 17 25 31
4 Capital 2:09:59 25:59 131 12 16 26 36 41 58 63
5 Bluffton 2:13:06 26:37 160 23 28 30 33 46 47 54
6 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:15:10 27:02 176 8 37 38 44 49 50 62
7 Baldwin Wallace 2:14:58 26:59 180 20 27 40 42 51 52 65
8 Saint Mary-of-the-Woods 2:20:45 28:09 224 32 43 45 48 56 64 67
9 Lake Erie 2:20:34 28:06 224 34 35 39 57 59 68  
10 Lawrence Tech 2:23:59 28:47 253 24 53 55 60 61 66  

Women's 3.73 Mile Run Individual Results (3.73 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:14.7
23:17.6
1
2
Hahn, Rachel
 
OSU Running Club
6:19.3
23:34.5
2
3
SO-2
6:24.0
23:52.3
3
4
SO-2
6:25.2
23:56.8
4
5
SR-4
6:25.7
23:58.6
5
6
Sanderson, Jenny
 
OSU Running Club
6:25.9
23:59.3
6
7
Gonzalez-Campos, Laura
 
OSU Running Club
6:28.5
24:08.8
7
8
SO-2
6:30.3
24:15.7
8
9
Mayer, Rita
 
OSU Running Club
6:31.5
24:20.1
9
10
SO-2
6:33.5
24:27.7
10
11
FR-1
6:34.1
24:29.9
11
12
FR-1
6:36.6
24:39.1
12
13
SR-4
6:37.9
24:44.1
13
14
SR-4
6:40.1
24:52.1
14
15
FR-1
6:40.1
24:52.2
15
16
SO-2
6:41.5
24:57.4
16
17
SR-4
6:41.6
24:58.0
17
18
Weed, Elizabeth
 
OSU Running Club
6:44.4
25:08.4
18
19
SO-2
6:45.5
25:12.3
19
20
FR-1
6:46.8
25:17.2
20
21
SO-2
6:46.9
25:17.6
21
22
Nagy, Lacy
 
OSU Running Club
6:47.1
25:18.3
22
23
SO-2
6:47.7
25:20.7
23
24
FR-1
6:50.2
25:30.0
24
25
SO-2
6:50.6
25:31.4
25
26
FR-1
6:55.9
25:51.2
26
27
JR-3
6:57.4
25:56.6
27
28
FR-1
7:00.0
26:06.6
28
29
Evankovich, Vicky
 
OSU Running Club
7:02.8
26:16.9
29
30
JR-3
7:06.4
26:30.2
 
31
JR-3
7:07.1
26:32.8
30
32
SR-4
7:07.2
26:33.4
31
33
SO-2
7:08.2
26:37.2
 
34
Wright, Cheyenn
 
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
7:08.9
26:39.5
32
35
FR-1
7:09.4
26:41.4
 
36
SO-2
7:11.5
26:49.5
33
37
FR-1
7:12.6
26:53.4
34
38
FR-1
7:12.6
26:53.5
35
39
Saelens, Elsa
 
OSU Running Club
7:14.0
26:58.8
 
40
SO-2
7:15.8
27:05.3
36
41
SO-2
7:16.0
27:06.1
37
42
FR-1
7:17.8
27:12.8
38
43
FR-1
7:18.3
27:14.6
39
44
JR-3
7:18.9
27:17.1
40
45
Schuermann, Emma
 
OSU Running Club
7:20.6
27:23.2
 
46
Santinoceto, Kaitlyn
 
OSU Running Club
7:20.9
27:24.6
 
47
Eckert, Rachel
 
OSU Running Club
7:21.3
27:25.9
 
48
FR-1
7:21.4
27:26.4
41
49
FR-1
7:22.1
27:28.8
42
50
SO-2
7:22.6
27:30.6
 
51
SR-4
7:22.7
27:31.0
 
52
Frederick, Corianna
 
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
7:27.8
27:50.0
43
53
SR-4
7:30.1
27:58.9
44
54
Rimer, Frankie
 
OSU Running Club
7:32.0
28:05.7
 
55
Wichman, Sarah
 
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
7:34.3
28:14.5
45
56
JR-3
7:34.9
28:16.7
46
57
SO-2
7:35.9
28:20.4
 
58
SO-2
7:37.2
28:25.1
 
59
FR-1
7:37.5
28:26.5
47
60
McManus, Jessica
 
OSU Running Club
7:37.9
28:27.7
 
61
JR-3
7:40.0
28:35.7
 
62
Harnett, Erin
 
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
7:40.2
28:36.3
48
63
FR-1
7:40.3
28:36.9
 
64
SO-2
7:40.5
28:37.6
49
65
SO-2
7:41.4
28:40.7
 
66
FR-1
7:43.6
28:49.0
50
67
FR-1
7:46.2
28:58.9
51
68
SO-2
7:47.3
29:02.9
52
69
JR-3
7:48.7
29:08.0
53
70
SO-2
7:49.0
29:09.1
54
71
SO-2
7:49.1
29:09.4
 
72
JR-3
7:50.0
29:13.0
55
73
Crouse, Morgan
 
OSU Running Club
7:52.0
29:20.4
 
74
Hudson, Sarah
 
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
7:53.2
29:25.0
56
75
FR-1
7:55.7
29:34.3
57
76
FR-1
7:57.1
29:39.5
58
77
SO-2
8:00.9
29:53.7
 
78
SO-2
8:02.4
29:59.0
59
79
JR-3
8:03.3
30:02.4
60
80
FR-1
8:04.3
30:06.3
61
81
SR-4
8:04.8
30:08.0
62
82
FR-1
8:05.1
30:09.3
63
83
Bourdon, Sarah
 
OSU Running Club
8:07.4
30:18.0
 
84
Fast, Kirsten
 
OSU Running Club
8:09.3
30:25.0
 
85
Bunch, Taylor
 
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
8:10.5
30:29.3
64
86
FR-1
8:13.7
30:41.5
 
87
SO-2
8:19.2
31:01.8
65
88
Ventura, Bayleigh
 
Ohio Christian Univ
8:19.4
31:02.7
 
89
Trunzo, Danielle
 
OSU Running Club
8:19.9
31:04.6
 
90
Pierson, Courtney
 
OSU Running Club
8:20.3
31:05.9
 
91
SO-2
8:21.7
31:11.1
 
92
Bandy, Kara
 
Ohio Christian Univ
8:31.7
31:48.6
 
93
Doerr, Jennifer
 
OSU Running Club
8:35.5
32:02.8
 
94
SR-4
8:38.1
32:12.3
 
95
JR-3
8:39.1
32:16.0
66
96
FR-1
8:40.9
32:22.8
 
97
SO-2
8:48.8
32:52.1
 
98
SO-2
8:50.9
33:00.2
 
99
Heavern, Madeline
 
OSU Running Club
8:51.1
33:00.9
 
100
FR-1
8:52.6
33:06.5
 
101
SO-2
8:56.5
33:21.1
 
102
JR-3
9:02.3
33:42.5
 
103
Neyers, Nicole
 
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
9:03.3
33:46.4
67
104
Hall, Kennedy
 
OSU Running Club
9:13.8
34:25.6
 
105
SR-4
9:35.9
35:48.0
 
106
Szuch, Christina
 
OSU Running Club
10:04.1
37:33.2
 
107
FR-1
10:10.7
37:57.7
68