October 11, 2014
|

Women's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Roosevelt 1:50:22 22:04 9 9 16 40 51 56    
2 St. Ambrose 1:38:32 19:42 2 2 3 4 5 8 11 12
3 Davenport 1:43:53 20:46 6 6 7 13 14 47 62  
4 NIACC 1:45:17 21:03 1 1 23 24 30 48 60 70
5 Olivet Nazarene 1:44:19 20:51 10 10 18 20 21 26 27 31
6 DMACC 1:52:33 22:30 22 22 28 29 45 69 75 80
7 Clarke 1:44:54 20:58 15 15 17 19 25 32 33 39
8 William Penn 1:57:06 23:25 34 34 38 41 61 72    
9 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:59:42 23:56 37 37 46 53 64 73 77 78
10 Sauk Valley 2:08:36 25:43 42 42 49 52 65 81    
11 Scott CC 1:55:05 23:01 35 35 43 44 55 57 63 67
12 Ashford 1:58:13 23:38 36 36 50 54 59 66 74  
13 Southwestern CC 2:11:57 26:23 58 58 68 71 76 79    

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Palmeter, Hannah
 
NIACC
5:53
18:20
1
2
SR-4
6:15
19:27
2
3
SR-4
6:17
19:34
3
4
JR-3
6:19
19:39
4
5
Carius, Bridget
 
Ill. Central
6:20
19:43
 
6
SO-2
6:21
19:46
5
7
FR-1
6:22
19:50
6
8
SO-2
6:28
20:06
7
9
SR-4
6:28
20:06
8
10
SO-2
6:29
20:09
9
11
SR-4
6:30
20:14
10
12
SO-2
6:31
20:17
11
13
SR-4
6:32
20:20
12
14
SO-2
6:34
20:25
13
15
FR-1
6:34
20:26
14
16
FR-1
6:35
20:28
15
17
JR-3
6:36
20:32
 
18
Lisk, Chelsee
 
Unattached
6:38
20:38
 
19
FR-1
6:38
20:38
16
20
FR-1
6:40
20:44
17
21
SO-2
6:40
20:46
18
22
JR-3
6:42
20:51
19
23
SO-2
6:45
21:00
20
24
FR-1
6:45
21:01
21
25
Thayer, Michelle
 
DMACC
6:45
21:01
22
26
Hewett, Nicolle
 
NIACC
6:46
21:02
23
27
FR-1
6:47
21:06
 
28
FR-1
6:48
21:10
 
29
FR-1
6:49
21:12
 
30
Crozier, Lattie
 
NIACC
6:50
21:15
24
31
SO-2
6:51
21:18
25
32
SO-2
6:51
21:18
26
33
SO-2
6:51
21:20
27
34
Teno, Kim
 
DMACC
6:52
21:23
28
35
Mullnix, Shannon
 
DMACC
6:54
21:29
29
36
Cowan, Alyssa
 
NIACC
6:55
21:30
30
37
SR-4
6:55
21:30
31
38
SO-2
6:55
21:31
 
39
FR-1
6:56
21:33
32
40
SO-2
6:56
21:33
 
41
SR-4
6:58
21:41
 
42
JR-3
6:59
21:44
33
43
JR-3
7:01
21:49
34
44
Evans, Elizabeth
 
Scott CC
7:01
21:49
35
45
SO-2
7:01
21:50
36
46
FR-1
7:02
21:52
37
47
SO-2
7:03
21:55
38
48
FR-1
7:04
21:58
 
49
FR-1
7:08
22:11
39
50
FR-1
7:09
22:14
 
51
SR-4
7:10
22:19
 
52
JR-3
7:11
22:21
 
53
SO-2
7:11
22:22
 
54
FR-1
7:12
22:23
40
55
FR-1
7:12
22:25
 
56
FR-1
7:12
22:25
 
57
FR-1
7:13
22:26
41
58
FR-1
7:14
22:31
 
59
SO-2
7:15
22:34
 
60
FR-1
7:17
22:38
 
61
SO-2
7:17
22:40
 
62
Johnson, Aubree
 
Sauk Valley
7:19
22:46
42
63
Davis, Callie
 
Scott CC
7:19
22:47
43
64
SO-2
7:22
22:55
 
65
Devlin, Alexys
 
Scott CC
7:22
22:56
44
66
Smalley, Shea
 
DMACC
7:23
22:58
45
67
FR-1
7:24
23:00
 
68
SO-2
7:24
23:00
46
69
FR-1
7:26
23:06
47
70
FR-1
7:26
23:08
 
71
SR-4
7:26
23:09
 
72
Jaquis, Leta
 
NIACC
7:27
23:10
48
73
Bontz, Sydney
 
Ill. Central
7:27
23:11
 
74
Altenburg, Haylee
 
Sauk Valley
7:27
23:12
49
75
SO-2
7:29
23:18
50
76
FR-1
7:30
23:19
 
77
FR-1
7:32
23:25
51
78
Arnoltas, Rebecca
 
Sauk Valley
7:32
23:26
52
79
FR-1
7:32
23:27
 
80
FR-1
7:34
23:32
 
81
SO-2
7:35
23:36
53
82
FR-1
7:37
23:43
54
83
Carlson, Shelby
 
Scott CC
7:38
23:45
55
84
FR-1
7:39
23:47
56
85
Elias, Naomi
 
Scott CC
7:39
23:48
57
86
FR-1
7:42
23:56
 
87
Buddenhagen, Charlie
 
Southwestern CC
7:43
23:59
58
88
JR-3
7:44
24:03
59
89
Stokka, Emmorie
 
NIACC
7:45
24:05
60
90
SO-2
8:01
24:56
61
91
JR-3
8:04
25:06
62
92
Cuevas, Takora
 
Scott CC
8:05
25:09
63
93
FR-1
8:06
25:11
64
94
Herrera, Marisela
 
Sauk Valley
8:08
25:18
65
95
FR-1
8:08
25:19
66
96
FR-1
8:10
25:23
 
97
Davis, Caitlin
 
Scott CC
8:10
25:24
67
98
Birdrowski, Kylie
 
Southwestern CC
8:13
25:34
68
99
Claman, Molly
 
DMACC
8:16
25:42
69
100
Glawe, Taylor
 
NIACC
8:16
25:43
70
101
Daub, BrandiAnne
 
NIACC
8:18
25:49
 
102
DuBois, Gabby
 
Southwestern CC
8:21
25:58
71
103
FR-1
8:22
26:00
72
104
SO-2
8:22
26:03
73
105
FR-1
8:27
26:16
74
106
Stahle, Juliana
 
DMACC
8:27
26:17
75
107
Lindgren, Brooke
 
Southwestern CC
8:31
26:31
76
108
Ramirez, Katelyn
 
Scott CC
8:32
26:34
 
109
Durand, Hannah
 
Scott CC
8:39
26:54
 
110
FR-1
8:57
27:50
77
111
FR-1
8:58
27:53
 
112
FR-1
8:59
27:58
 
113
FR-1
9:18
28:55
 
114
SR-4
9:30
29:33
78
115
Flickinger, Rachel
 
Southwestern CC
9:37
29:55
79
116
Chapman, Kendra
 
DMACC
10:05
31:23
80
117
Flores, Nataly
 
Sauk Valley
10:54
33:54
81


Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Olivet Nazarene 2:13:50 26:46 4 4 10 11 12 22 24 35
2 Ill. Central 2:19:22 27:52 6 6 33 40 50 55    
3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:18:47 27:45 16 16 27 36 41 47 48 63
4 St. Ambrose 2:17:17 27:27 19 19 20 28 30 34 38 45
5 Davenport 2:13:11 26:38 2 2 5 8 17 37 39 54
6 NIACC 2:12:04 26:24 1 1 3 7 15 32 44 49
7 William Penn 2:18:41 27:44 9 9 14 25 51 57 66 70
8 Clarke 2:23:29 28:41 26 26 52 53 61 67 73 76
9 Roosevelt 2:20:05 28:01 13 13 21 29 56 64    
10 Southwestern CC 2:21:22 28:16 31 31 42 43 46 59 62 68
11 Scott CC 2:24:37 28:55 18 18 58 65 69 71 72 77
12 Sauk Valley 2:32:41 30:32 23 23 74 75 78 79 81  
13 Waldorf 2:44:02 32:48 60 60 80 82 83 84 85  

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Simons, Trey
 
NIACC
5:06
25:24
1
2
JR-3
5:11
25:50
2
3
Zarate, Jamie
 
NIACC
5:12
25:52
3
4
FR-1
5:13
26:00
4
5
SR-4
5:13
26:01
5
6
Iming, Caleb
 
Ill. Central
5:15
26:07
6
7
Amenzou, Imad
 
NIACC
5:15
26:10
7
8
FR-1
5:17
26:20
8
9
JR-3
5:21
26:40
9
10
Froeschle, Danny
 
Unattached
5:22
26:41
 
11
SO-2
5:22
26:42
10
12
Yao, Sapolai
 
Unattached
5:23
26:49
 
13
SO-2
5:24
26:55
11
14
FR-1
5:25
26:56
12
15
FR-1
5:25
26:58
13
16
FR-1
5:25
26:59
14
17
Randall, Tyler
 
NIACC
5:25
26:59
15
18
SR-4
5:25
27:00
16
19
SO-2
5:27
27:06
17
20
Nichols, Rane
 
Scott CC
5:28
27:11
18
21
SR-4
5:28
27:11
19
22
JR-3
5:28
27:14
20
23
SO-2
5:29
27:16
21
24
SO-2
5:29
27:17
22
25
Sondgeroth, Cody
 
Sauk Valley
5:29
27:18
23
26
SO-2
5:30
27:21
24
27
SR-4
5:30
27:22
25
28
FR-1
5:30
27:23
26
29
FR-1
5:31
27:28
27
30
SO-2
5:31
27:30
28
31
SR-4
5:32
27:34
29
32
FR-1
5:33
27:36
30
33
Friederichs, Ben
 
Southwestern CC
5:33
27:36
31
34
Kraninger, Colby
 
NIACC
5:33
27:39
32
35
Dailey, Colton
 
Ill. Central
5:33
27:40
33
36
SO-2
5:35
27:46
34
37
JR-3
5:35
27:46
35
38
FR-1
5:35
27:48
 
39
JR-3
5:35
27:50
36
40
JR-3
5:36
27:54
37
41
JR-3
5:37
27:56
38
42
FR-1
5:37
27:56
39
43
Anglin, Joel
 
Ill. Central
5:37
27:59
40
44
SO-2
5:38
28:02
41
45
Ikundrio, Eric
 
Southwestern CC
5:38
28:05
42
46
FR-1
5:39
28:06
 
47
Garcia, Ovan
 
Southwestern CC
5:40
28:14
43
48
Jeray, Ricky
 
NIACC
5:40
28:14
44
49
FR-1
5:42
28:22
45
50
Sciranko, Phillip
 
Southwestern CC
5:42
28:24
46
51
SR-4
5:42
28:25
 
52
SO-2
5:43
28:27
47
53
SR-4
5:44
28:31
48
54
FR-1
5:44
28:32
 
55
SO-2
5:44
28:33
 
56
Espeut, Oryiane
 
NIACC
5:45
28:37
49
57
Anderson, Forest
 
Ill. Central
5:45
28:38
50
58
JR-3
5:45
28:38
51
59
SR-4
5:46
28:44
52
60
FR-1
5:46
28:44
 
61
SR-4
5:47
28:49
53
62
JR-3
5:49
28:56
54
63
Eades, Kevin
 
Ill. Central
5:49
28:58
55
64
SO-2
5:49
28:59
56
65
SR-4
5:50
29:02
57
66
Hills, Baylor
 
Scott CC
5:50
29:02
58
67
Warn, Aaron
 
Southwestern CC
5:50
29:03
59
68
JR-3
5:51
29:07
60
69
JR-3
5:51
29:10
61
70
Warson, Cassidy
 
Southwestern CC
5:52
29:12
62
71
FR-1
5:53
29:16
 
72
FR-1
5:53
29:18
63
73
SR-4
5:53
29:18
64
74
McCool, Austin
 
NIACC
5:53
29:19
 
75
Dodd, Nathaniel
 
Scott CC
5:53
29:20
65
76
FR-1
5:54
29:21
66
77
FR-1
5:54
29:22
 
78
SR-4
5:54
29:23
67
79
SR-4
5:54
29:23
 
80
Schmitz, Sean
 
Southwestern CC
5:55
29:26
68
81
Taylor, Bruce
 
Scott CC
5:55
29:27
69
82
SO-2
5:55
29:27
 
83
SO-2
5:55
29:30
 
84
SO-2
5:56
29:34
 
85
FR-1
5:56
29:34
70
86
Peterson, Tristan
 
Scott CC
5:57
29:37
71
87
FR-1
5:57
29:37
 
88
FR-1
5:58
29:41
 
89
FR-1
5:58
29:41
 
90
JR-3
5:58
29:42
 
91
Saintil, Jean
 
NIACC
6:02
30:02
 
92
FR-1
6:04
30:12
 
93
FR-1
6:04
30:13
 
94
FR-1
6:04
30:14
 
95
Marshall, Slater
 
Scott CC
6:05
30:16
72
96
SR-4
6:06
30:21
73
97
SR-4
6:06
30:23
 
98
Mortonson, Tanner
 
Sauk Valley
6:07
30:29
74
99
Green, Josh
 
Sauk Valley
6:08
30:31
75
100
FR-1
6:13
30:56
 
101
SO-2
6:13
30:59
76
102
FR-1
6:17
31:17
 
103
Duncan, Garrett
 
Scott CC
6:22
31:40
77
104
Heath, Scott
 
Sauk Valley
6:22
31:43
78
105
Schmelzer, Jacob
 
Scott CC
6:23
31:47
 
106
SO-2
6:32
32:32
 
107
Trancoso, Dakota
 
Sauk Valley
6:34
32:40
79
108
JR-3
6:34
32:41
 
109
FR-1
6:35
32:47
80
110
Anger, Kasey
 
Sauk Valley
6:37
32:58
81
111
FR-1
6:41
33:14
82
112
FR-1
6:55
34:27
83
113
FR-1
6:55
34:27
84
114
SO-2
7:06
35:23
85
115
Carlson, Wayde
 
Scott CC
7:24
36:50
 
116
Carlson, Tyler
 
Scott CC
7:51
39:05
 
117
SR-4
8:02
39:57
 
118
SO-2
9:02
44:59