September 5, 2015
|
Ft. Steilacoom Lakewood, WA 98498
HOST: University of Puget Sound   DIRECTOR: Frank Prince   TIMING: Randy Moon   REFEREE: John Boggs  

Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Saint Martin's 2:03:36 24:43 37 1 3 8 9 16 19  
2 Pacific Lutheran 2:07:09 25:25 45 4 6 7 13 15 18 22
3 Puget Sound 2:07:21 25:28 49 2 10 11 12 14 20 24
4 Trinity Lutheran 2:14:01 26:48 91 5 17 21 23 25 26 27
5 Olympic College 2:53:42 34:44 150 28 29 30 31 32    

Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:12
23:10
1
2
SR-4
6:14
23:18
2
3
SR-4
6:15
23:20
3
4
JR-3
6:35
24:34
4
5
SR
6:38
24:45
5
6
JR-3
6:39
24:49
6
7
FR-1
6:44
25:08
7
8
FR-1
6:45
25:12
8
9
JR-3
6:50
25:30
9
10
JR-3
6:53
25:41
10
11
Templeton, Meghan
SO
Unattached
6:54
25:44
 
12
SO-2
6:56
25:52
11
13
SO-2
7:02
26:14
12
14
SR-4
7:02
26:15
13
15
SO-2
7:02
26:16
14
16
SO-2
7:04
26:23
15
17
JR-3
7:04
26:24
16
18
SR
7:05
26:25
17
19
FR-1
7:05
26:28
18
20
FR-1
7:07
26:33
19
21
JR-3
7:15
27:04
20
22
SR
7:16
27:06
21
23
SO-2
7:21
27:25
22
24
JR-3
7:25
27:42
 
25
SR
7:27
27:48
 
26
SR
7:28
27:51
23
27
SR-4
7:28
27:52
24
28
SR
7:28
27:54
25
29
FR-1
7:30
28:01
 
30
SO-2
7:33
28:10
 
31
FR-1
7:44
28:53
 
32
SR
7:45
28:57
 
33
SR
7:48
29:08
26
34
SO-2
7:49
29:10
 
35
FR-1
7:54
29:28
 
36
SR
7:55
29:33
27
37
FR-1
8:01
29:54
 
38
FR-1
8:02
29:58
 
39
SR
8:08
30:22
28
40
FR-1
8:19
31:02
 
41
SR
8:19
31:03
 
42
SR
8:25
31:26
29
43
SR
8:57
33:24
 
44
SR
9:06
33:59
30
45
JR-3
10:14
38:12
 
46
SR
10:25
38:54
31
47
SR
10:27
39:01
32
48
FR-1
10:34
39:26
 


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Puget Sound 2:17:34 27:30 33 1 2 6 7 17 23 27
2 Pacific Lutheran 2:19:47 27:57 51 3 4 12 14 18 19 20
3 Saint Martin's 2:21:54 28:22 57 5 10 11 15 16 24 31
4 Trinity Lutheran 2:23:33 28:42 73 8 9 13 21 22 25 29
5 Olympic College 2:35:02 31:00 163 26 28 32 38 39 41  
6 Green River CC 2:34:23 30:52 168 30 33 34 35 36 37 40

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:15.6
26:09.0
1
2
FR-1
5:16.0
26:11.0
2
3
FR-1
5:18.4
26:23.0
3
4
FR-1
5:33.7
27:39.0
4
5
JR-3
5:36.5
27:53.0
5
6
SR-4
5:41.0
28:15.0
6
7
JR-3
5:41.6
28:18.0
7
8
SR
5:42.6
28:23.0
8
9
SR
5:42.7
28:23.5
9
10
SO-2
5:42.8
28:24.0
10
11
FR-1
5:43.2
28:26.0
11
12
FR-1
5:43.4
28:27.0
12
13
SR
5:43.6
28:28.0
13
14
FR-1
5:44.8
28:34.0
14
15
FR-1
5:45.0
28:35.0
15
16
SO-2
5:45.2
28:36.0
16
17
SR-4
5:46.2
28:41.0
17
18
FR-1
5:46.8
28:44.0
18
19
JR-3
5:48.6
28:53.0
19
20
JR-3
5:48.7
28:53.5
20
21
SR
5:51.4
29:07.0
21
22
SR
5:52.4
29:12.0
22
23
Young, Paul
SR
Unattached
5:53.8
29:19.0
 
24
FR-1
5:54.2
29:21.0
23
25
FR-1
5:56.0
29:30.0
24
26
JR-3
5:58.9
29:44.0
 
27
SR
5:59.9
29:49.0
25
28
SR
6:00.7
29:53.0
26
29
SO-2
6:01.7
29:58.0
27
30
SR
6:02.7
30:03.0
28
31
SR
6:03.1
30:05.0
29
32
SR
6:04.3
30:11.0
30
33
FR-1
6:05.1
30:15.0
31
34
SR
6:11.3
30:46.0
32
35
SR
6:11.7
30:48.0
33
36
SR
6:13.3
30:56.0
34
37
SR
6:15.8
31:08.0
35
38
SR
6:18.2
31:20.0
36
39
SR
6:18.4
31:21.0
37
40
JR-3
6:19.4
31:26.0
 
41
JR-3
6:20.6
31:32.0
 
42
SR
6:21.8
31:38.0
38
43
FR-1
6:22.0
31:39.0
 
44
SR
6:32.0
32:29.0
 
45
SR
6:34.7
32:42.0
39
46
FR-1
6:35.9
32:48.0
 
47
SR
6:37.3
32:55.0
40
48
FR-1
7:05.6
35:16.0
 
49
JR-3
7:08.2
35:29.0
 
50
Rentros, Tony
FR
7:32.8
37:31.0
41