SCIAC XC Multi Dual
October 17, 2015
La Mirada Park
Alicante Road & Adelfa Drive
La Mirada, CA 90638
Men 8k Run CC Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 2:11:16 | 26:15 | 40 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 25 | 26 |
2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 2:10:59 | 26:11 | 41 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 19 |
3 | Occidental | 2:14:26 | 26:53 | 93 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 28 |
4 | Whittier | 2:15:54 | 27:10 | 109 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 22 | 47 | 51 | |
5 | Redlands | 2:18:19 | 27:39 | 146 | 8 | 29 | 34 | 37 | 38 | 41 | 42 |
6 | La Verne | 2:20:35 | 28:07 | 180 | 31 | 32 | 35 | 39 | 43 | 49 | |
7 | Cal Lutheran | 2:21:05 | 28:13 | 187 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 40 | 48 | 53 | 55 |
8 | Caltech | 2:21:44 | 28:20 | 187 | 2 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 50 | 52 | 59 |
9 | Chapman | 2:28:38 | 29:43 | 245 | 20 | 54 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 60 |
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Fowler | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:07.4 | 25:28.3 | 1 |
2 | Aditya Bhagavathi | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:11.4 | 25:47.9 | 2 |
3 | Zorg Loustalet | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:12.8 | 25:54.8 | 3 |
4 | Evan Molineux | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:13.9 | 26:00.8 | 4 |
5 | Jack Wilson | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:14.9 | 26:05.7 | 5 |
6 | Andy Reischling | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:15.3 | 26:07.4 | 6 |
7 | Tommy Warfel | SR-4 | Occidental | 05:17.7 | 26:19.2 | 7 |
8 | Abhinav Nagpal | JR-3 | Redlands | 05:18.1 | 26:21.5 | 8 |
9 | Steven Ory | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:18.4 | 26:23.0 | 9 |
10 | Julian Sandoval | FR-1 | Whittier | 05:18.8 | 26:25.1 | 10 |
11 | Peter Davis | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:19.2 | 26:26.9 | 11 |
12 | Joshua Sealand | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:19.5 | 26:28.3 | 12 |
13 | Kevin Huey | JR-3 | Whittier | 05:20.6 | 26:33.9 | 13 |
14 | Colin Mulligan | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:20.7 | 26:34.5 | 14 |
15 | Carter Stripp | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:22.5 | 26:43.5 | 15 |
16 | Hunter Olsen | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:23.3 | 26:47.2 | 16 |
17 | Ruben Solorza | JR-3 | Whittier | 05:23.7 | 26:49.3 | 17 |
18 | Austin Sankaran | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:24.3 | 26:52.3 | 18 |
19 | Julian Degroot-Lutzner | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:24.6 | 26:53.8 | 19 |
20 | Chris Reid | SR-4 | Chapman | 05:24.8 | 26:54.5 | 20 |
21 | Aaron Sugimoto | JR-3 | Occidental | 05:25.0 | 26:55.8 | 21 |
22 | Osvaldo Cerda | JR-3 | Whittier | 05:25.7 | 26:59.3 | 22 |
23 | Nicholas Vucovich | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:26.5 | 27:03.0 | |
24 | Corey Purcella | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:26.9 | 27:05.3 | |
25 | Keenan Leary | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:27.7 | 27:09.1 | 23 |
26 | Tristan Santos | FR-1 | Occidental | 05:28.0 | 27:10.5 | 24 |
27 | Danyon Anderson | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:28.2 | 27:11.7 | 25 |
28 | Kyle Lund | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:28.7 | 27:14.3 | 26 |
29 | Jesse Joseph | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:28.9 | 27:15.0 | |
30 | Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:29.9 | 27:20.0 | |
31 | JD Kieffer | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:29.9 | 27:20.1 | |
32 | Adam Schulze | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:30.0 | 27:20.7 | |
33 | Andrew Jack | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:30.1 | 27:21.1 | 27 |
34 | Samuel Burnett | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:30.8 | 27:24.7 | 28 |
35 | Benjamin Casey | FR-1 | Redlands | 05:31.8 | 27:29.5 | 29 |
36 | Garrett Baker | SR-4 | Cal Lutheran | 05:32.5 | 27:32.9 | 30 |
37 | Alex Mitchell | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:33.9 | 27:40.0 | |
38 | Christopher Arcos | FR-1 | La Verne | 05:34.2 | 27:41.6 | 31 |
39 | David White | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:35.7 | 27:49.1 | |
40 | Tanner Long | JR-3 | La Verne | 05:35.8 | 27:49.3 | 32 |
41 | Ryan Jones | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:36.8 | 27:54.4 | |
42 | Conner DiPaolo | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:37.3 | 27:56.7 | |
43 | Ryan Perez | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 05:37.5 | 27:57.9 | 33 |
44 | Nico Banks | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:37.6 | 27:58.5 | |
45 | Sean Unger | SO-2 | Redlands | 05:37.6 | 27:58.6 | 34 |
46 | Garrett Ryan | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:37.8 | 27:59.5 | |
47 | Marcelo Arcos | FR-1 | La Verne | 05:38.2 | 28:01.4 | 35 |
48 | Ben Iten | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:38.3 | 28:01.9 | |
49 | Joseph Privitelli | SR-4 | Cal Lutheran | 05:38.3 | 28:02.0 | 36 |
50 | Ben Rigby | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:39.7 | 28:08.6 | |
51 | Steve Schein | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:39.9 | 28:09.8 | |
52 | Ian Lee | SR-4 | Redlands | 05:40.0 | 28:10.4 | 37 |
53 | Jovani Barajas | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:40.4 | 28:12.5 | |
54 | Nicholas Beatty | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:40.8 | 28:14.0 | |
55 | Arch Robison | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:40.8 | 28:14.2 | |
56 | John Nichols | SO-2 | Redlands | 05:41.9 | 28:19.5 | 38 |
57 | Wyatt Cooper | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:41.9 | 28:19.8 | |
58 | Kyle Suver | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:42.0 | 28:20.2 | |
59 | David Sincock | SR-4 | La Verne | 05:42.1 | 28:20.5 | 39 |
60 | Timothy Kahovec | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 05:42.5 | 28:22.7 | 40 |
61 | Charlie Harris | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:42.8 | 28:24.2 | |
62 | Collin Barraugh | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:43.1 | 28:25.7 | |
63 | Tristan Boblet | SO-2 | Occidental | 05:43.3 | 28:26.8 | |
64 | Ben Wilburn | FR-1 | Redlands | 05:44.5 | 28:32.6 | 41 |
65 | Erik Chazin | JR-3 | Redlands | 05:45.6 | 28:38.0 | 42 |
66 | Robert George | SR-4 | Occidental | 05:45.6 | 28:38.3 | |
67 | Niko Tutland | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:45.9 | 28:39.7 | |
68 | J.P Kiefer | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:46.0 | 28:40.1 | |
69 | Antonio Rivera | JR-3 | La Verne | 05:46.5 | 28:42.8 | 43 |
70 | Rohan Choudhury | FR-1 | Caltech | 05:46.8 | 28:44.0 | 44 |
71 | Alexander Anemogiannis | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:47.5 | 28:47.7 | 45 |
72 | Nathan Meier | SR-4 | Redlands | 05:47.8 | 28:49.1 | |
73 | Jared Forte | SR-4 | Caltech | 05:49.7 | 28:58.5 | 46 |
74 | Harrison Luft | JR-3 | Occidental | 05:49.7 | 28:58.7 | |
75 | Kyle Yano | FR-1 | Redlands | 05:50.7 | 29:03.3 | |
76 | Gabriel Calove | FR-1 | Whittier | 05:51.4 | 29:07.0 | 47 |
77 | Raoul Friedmann | JR-3 | Occidental | 05:51.7 | 29:08.4 | |
78 | Charles Watson | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:51.9 | 29:09.4 | |
79 | David Avila | SR-4 | Cal Lutheran | 05:52.0 | 29:09.8 | 48 |
80 | Kevin Huang | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:52.4 | 29:11.8 | |
81 | Ryan Morris-McDermott | FR-1 | Occidental | 05:53.8 | 29:19.0 | |
82 | Samuel Johnny | FR-1 | La Verne | 05:54.1 | 29:20.4 | 49 |
83 | Andrew Kargol | FR-1 | Redlands | 05:54.2 | 29:21.1 | |
84 | Dan McCabe | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:54.6 | 29:23.0 | |
85 | Rohan Doshi | FR-1 | Caltech | 05:55.4 | 29:26.6 | 50 |
86 | Tanner Olsen | JR-3 | Whittier | 05:57.3 | 29:36.3 | 51 |
87 | Matt Psaltakis | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:57.6 | 29:37.6 | |
88 | Joey Hong | FR-1 | Caltech | 05:57.7 | 29:38.3 | 52 |
89 | Daniel Tustin | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 05:59.2 | 29:46.0 | 53 |
90 | Colin Adams | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:59.7 | 29:48.2 | |
91 | Christian Colwell | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:00.0 | 29:49.7 | 54 |
92 | Benjamin Kishlock | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 06:00.2 | 29:51.0 | 55 |
93 | Daniel Hill | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:05.0 | 30:14.5 | |
94 | Michael Miller | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 06:05.2 | 30:15.8 | |
95 | Gavin Gibson | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:06.1 | 30:20.1 | 56 |
96 | Atif Malik | JR-3 | Occidental | 06:07.0 | 30:24.7 | |
97 | David Garcia | JR-3 | Redlands | 06:08.4 | 30:31.4 | |
98 | Henry Butler | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:09.1 | 30:34.9 | 57 |
99 | Teerth Patel | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 06:10.9 | 30:43.9 | |
100 | Oliver Killeen | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:11.5 | 30:46.7 | |
101 | David Galindo | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:12.7 | 30:52.7 | |
102 | Matt Parker | SO-2 | Occidental | 06:12.9 | 30:54.0 | |
103 | Gabe Elliot | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:13.9 | 30:58.8 | |
104 | Joshua Tam | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:14.0 | 30:59.4 | 58 |
105 | Mark Lorden | SR-4 | Caltech | 06:14.9 | 31:03.6 | 59 |
106 | Michael George | SO-2 | Occidental | 06:15.2 | 31:05.1 | |
107 | Jonah Soltes | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:18.3 | 31:20.9 | 60 |
108 | Daniel Essayan | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:18.6 | 31:22.2 | |
109 | Karsten Rentner | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:20.6 | 31:32.0 | |
110 | Alonzo Washington | JR-3 | Redlands | 06:23.9 | 31:48.3 | |
111 | John McDaniel | SO-2 | Caltech | 06:27.5 | 32:06.4 | |
112 | Miguel Miguel | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 06:28.4 | 32:11.2 | |
113 | Michael Hashe | FR-1 | Caltech | 06:29.8 | 32:17.7 | |
114 | Robert Garcia-Magdaleno | SR-4 | Redlands | 06:30.6 | 32:21.8 | |
115 | Christian Rider | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 06:30.7 | 32:22.5 | |
116 | Rajan Pherwani | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:32.0 | 32:28.7 | |
117 | Ethan Pronovost | FR-1 | Caltech | 06:32.8 | 32:32.7 | |
118 | Mason MacDougall | SO-2 | Caltech | 06:37.9 | 32:58.3 | |
119 | Matt Huerta | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:43.6 | 33:26.4 | |
120 | Rishabh Pipada | JR-3 | Caltech | 06:45.3 | 33:34.8 | |
121 | Bobby Sanchez | JR-3 | Caltech | 06:53.2 | 34:14.5 |
Women 6k Run CC Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 1:51:29 | 22:17 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 12 |
2 | Redlands | 1:53:42 | 22:44 | 54 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 23 | 29 | 38 |
3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 1:54:43 | 22:56 | 70 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 24 | 26 |
4 | Occidental | 1:57:40 | 23:32 | 108 | 10 | 20 | 21 | 25 | 32 | 37 | 42 |
5 | Whittier | 1:59:20 | 23:52 | 127 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 35 | 40 | 43 | 50 |
6 | Chapman | 2:02:54 | 24:34 | 173 | 28 | 30 | 34 | 36 | 45 | 46 | 48 |
7 | Cal Lutheran | 2:06:20 | 25:16 | 208 | 27 | 39 | 44 | 47 | 51 | 55 | |
8 | La Verne | 2:12:00 | 26:24 | 234 | 33 | 41 | 49 | 53 | 58 | ||
9 | Caltech | 2:15:14 | 27:02 | 250 | 31 | 52 | 54 | 56 | 57 | 59 | 60 |
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Weigel | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 05:46.1 | 21:30.5 | 1 |
2 | Lauren Roberts | SR-4 | Redlands | 05:51.2 | 21:49.4 | 2 |
3 | Bridget Blum | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:52.0 | 21:52.4 | 3 |
4 | Jen Lehr | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:56.0 | 22:07.5 | 4 |
5 | Roselyn Cantu | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 05:59.4 | 22:20.0 | 5 |
6 | Laura Broderick | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:02.7 | 22:32.3 | 6 |
7 | Jessika Snincsak | JR-3 | Redlands | 06:03.9 | 22:36.9 | 7 |
8 | Caroline Willian | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:04.2 | 22:38.1 | 8 |
9 | Etta Eckerstrom | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:05.6 | 22:43.1 | 9 |
10 | Roxanne Valle | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:06.6 | 22:46.7 | 10 |
11 | Bryn McKillop | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:07.1 | 22:48.9 | 11 |
12 | Rachel Mow | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:07.7 | 22:51.1 | 12 |
13 | Daniella Alvarado | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:09.2 | 22:56.6 | 13 |
14 | Julissa Tobias | SO-2 | Whittier | 06:09.5 | 22:57.7 | 14 |
15 | Allison McLaughlin | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:13.5 | 23:12.7 | 15 |
16 | Amanda Riley | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:13.7 | 23:13.4 | |
17 | Jessica Iribe | SO-2 | Whittier | 06:14.5 | 23:16.5 | 16 |
18 | Abby Gardner | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:14.9 | 23:17.7 | 17 |
19 | Kristen Hernandez | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:15.5 | 23:20.2 | 18 |
20 | Natalie Marsh | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:15.9 | 23:21.5 | |
21 | Alicia Mizes | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:16.1 | 23:22.3 | 19 |
22 | Lauren Stanislaw | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:16.2 | 23:22.9 | |
23 | Nicki Maslan | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:16.7 | 23:24.6 | |
24 | Melina Devoney | JR-3 | Occidental | 06:17.6 | 23:27.9 | 20 |
25 | Natalie Gradwohl | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:17.8 | 23:28.5 | 21 |
26 | Anahy Covarrubias | FR-1 | Whittier | 06:19.4 | 23:34.6 | 22 |
27 | Emily Guthormsen | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:20.0 | 23:36.7 | 23 |
28 | Molly Cole | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:20.0 | 23:37.0 | 24 |
29 | Meghan Fuelling | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:21.1 | 23:41.1 | |
30 | Kathleen Muenzen | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:21.4 | 23:42.1 | |
31 | Eva Townsend | SO-2 | Occidental | 06:21.8 | 23:43.6 | 25 |
32 | Sondra Abruzzo | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:22.3 | 23:45.5 | |
33 | Carmen Mejia | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:23.4 | 23:49.6 | |
34 | Emily Freilich | SO-2 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:25.6 | 23:57.8 | 26 |
35 | Sarah Parsons | JR-3 | Cal Lutheran | 06:27.8 | 24:05.8 | 27 |
36 | Michiko Yee | JR-3 | Chapman | 06:28.7 | 24:09.2 | 28 |
37 | Ellie Ramsey | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:29.3 | 24:11.6 | 29 |
38 | Greer Levin | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:29.4 | 24:11.9 | |
39 | Nicolette Cokas | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:29.6 | 24:12.8 | 30 |
40 | Melissa Gutierrez | FR-1 | Caltech | 06:29.8 | 24:13.6 | 31 |
41 | Aria Blumm | FR-1 | Occidental | 06:29.9 | 24:13.6 | 32 |
42 | Amber Scott | JR-3 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:32.1 | 24:21.9 | |
43 | Waylon Henggeler | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:32.3 | 24:22.8 | |
44 | Rachael Dela Cruz | FR-1 | La Verne | 06:33.1 | 24:25.6 | 33 |
45 | Sheridan Scifres | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:33.5 | 24:27.4 | 34 |
46 | Melanie Huen | SR-4 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:34.9 | 24:32.5 | |
47 | Matilda Msall | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:35.1 | 24:33.1 | |
48 | Justice Navarro | SO-2 | Whittier | 06:35.3 | 24:34.1 | 35 |
49 | Alexis Cardenas | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:36.6 | 24:38.9 | 36 |
50 | Camille Anderson | SO-2 | Occidental | 06:36.8 | 24:39.7 | 37 |
51 | Malea Martin | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:38.1 | 24:44.5 | |
52 | Kaylee Jorgensen | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:40.5 | 24:53.4 | 38 |
53 | Laura Zhang | FR-1 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:41.2 | 24:56.1 | |
54 | Hannah Yoho | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 06:41.3 | 24:56.3 | 39 |
55 | Laura Daggett | JR-3 | Whittier | 06:41.7 | 24:57.7 | 40 |
56 | Melissa Cerrillos | FR-1 | La Verne | 06:42.2 | 24:59.7 | 41 |
57 | Kim Ona Ayala | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:42.4 | 25:00.5 | |
58 | Emily Dabrow | FR-1 | Redlands | 06:43.1 | 25:02.9 | |
59 | Claire Shellem | JR-3 | Occidental | 06:44.2 | 25:07.1 | 42 |
60 | Alyssa Canchola | SR-4 | Whittier | 06:46.4 | 25:15.2 | 43 |
61 | Kara Bank | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 06:48.2 | 25:21.9 | |
62 | Erin Knight | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 06:48.9 | 25:24.8 | 44 |
63 | Raina Sprock | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:49.2 | 25:26.0 | |
64 | Cathryne Ramirez | JR-3 | Chapman | 06:49.4 | 25:26.4 | 45 |
65 | Isabelle Howerton | JR-3 | Chapman | 06:51.1 | 25:32.8 | 46 |
66 | Sarah Girgis | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 06:52.9 | 25:39.7 | 47 |
67 | Olivia Palenscar | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:53.8 | 25:42.9 | 48 |
68 | Andrea Valdez | JR-3 | La Verne | 06:56.3 | 25:52.2 | 49 |
69 | Lauren Puebla | JR-3 | Whittier | 06:57.9 | 25:58.1 | 50 |
70 | Emily Cao | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 06:58.6 | 26:00.7 | |
71 | Dana Foster | SO-2 | Redlands | 06:58.6 | 26:00.8 | |
72 | Mia Hernandez | FR-1 | Chapman | 06:59.1 | 26:02.6 | |
73 | Maya Allen | JR-3 | Occidental | 06:59.4 | 26:03.8 | |
74 | Katie Young | SO-2 | Cal Lutheran | 07:02.0 | 26:13.5 | 51 |
75 | Michelle Marasigan | FR-1 | Caltech | 07:02.2 | 26:14.3 | 52 |
76 | Liliana Mora | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:03.6 | 26:19.5 | |
77 | Sarah Ruiz | FR-1 | Occidental | 07:08.0 | 26:36.1 | |
78 | Joyce Liao | JR-3 | Occidental | 07:09.2 | 26:40.4 | |
79 | Miranda Chavez | FR-1 | La Verne | 07:14.9 | 27:01.7 | 53 |
80 | Jessica McCollum | FR-1 | Whittier | 07:15.2 | 27:02.7 | |
81 | Megan Devine | JR-3 | Redlands | 07:20.7 | 27:23.1 | |
82 | Erika Mejia | SO-2 | Chapman | 07:21.2 | 27:25.2 | |
83 | Gurleen Sangha | JR-3 | Occidental | 07:23.7 | 27:34.4 | |
84 | Rachel Thorp | SR-4 | Caltech | 07:26.2 | 27:43.6 | 54 |
85 | Kylie Rodriguez | FR-1 | Cal Lutheran | 07:29.0 | 27:54.0 | 55 |
86 | Izzy Hernandez | SO-2 | Occidental | 07:29.3 | 27:55.5 | |
87 | Esmeralda Martinez | FR-1 | Whittier | 07:29.5 | 27:56.1 | |
88 | Sara Delucchi | JR-3 | Chapman | 07:30.3 | 27:59.0 | |
89 | Maya Tsao-Wu | JR-3 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:34.3 | 28:14.1 | |
90 | Ellen Green | SR-4 | Pomona-Pitzer | 07:36.2 | 28:21.2 | |
91 | Lilly Luo | JR-3 | Caltech | 07:37.8 | 28:27.1 | 56 |
92 | Alice Michel | SR-4 | Caltech | 07:40.2 | 28:35.8 | 57 |
93 | Katrina Wong | SO-2 | Whittier | 07:46.8 | 29:00.4 | |
94 | Alicia Estrada | JR-3 | Whittier | 07:57.5 | 29:40.6 | |
95 | Daisy Perez | FR-1 | La Verne | 07:57.7 | 29:41.1 | 58 |
96 | Clara Rempe | FR-1 | Whittier | 07:58.3 | 29:43.5 | |
97 | Ashley Macarchuk | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 08:08.9 | 30:23.1 | |
98 | Robin Brown | SO-2 | Caltech | 08:10.3 | 30:28.2 | 59 |
99 | Evelyn Zepeda | SO-2 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 08:17.8 | 30:56.0 | |
100 | Ariel Hasse | FR-1 | Caltech | 08:20.3 | 31:05.6 | 60 |
101 | Katy Akmal | FR-1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 08:27.6 | 31:32.6 | |
102 | Michelle Chen | FR-1 | Whittier | 08:36.9 | 32:07.5 |