USF Cross Country Invitational

October 14, 2016
|
USF Golf Course Tampa, FL 11111
HOST: University of South Florida   DIRECTOR: Dena Reif   TIMING: Scott Peters   REFEREE: Nate Johnson  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Florida 1:33:48 18:45 45 1 5 8 12 19 29 38
2 UCF 1:35:39 19:07 61 4 9 10 14 24 32 40
3 South Florida 1:35:50 19:10 75 3 6 15 25 26 35 36
4 Florida Atlantic 1:37:48 19:33 103 11 13 21 28 30 33 37
5 Miami 1:39:27 19:53 139 2 22 31 34 50 52  
6 Florida Gulf Coast 1:42:09 20:25 148 16 17 18 44 53    
7 Bethune-Cookman 1:42:08 20:25 165 7 23 43 45 47 48 54
8 Stetson 1:42:13 20:26 177 20 27 39 42 49 57  
9 FIU 1:50:22 22:04 249 41 46 51 55 56    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:46:25 21:17 47 3 4 5 6 29 49  
2 South Florida State College 1:49:27 21:53 87 8 10 11 23 35 38 42
3 Nova Southeastern 1:49:30 21:54 87 2 12 21 25 27 37 39
4 Pasco-Hernando State College 1:49:44 21:56 90 9 13 15 19 34 36 41
5 Tampa 1:49:59 21:59 94 7 14 18 24 31    
6 Ave Maria 1:50:53 22:10 103 16 17 20 22 28 30 32
7 Florida College 1:54:15 22:51 143 1 26 33 40 43 48  
8 Rollins 2:23:13 28:38 232 44 45 46 47 50    

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Eden Meyer JR-3 North Florida 05:36.3 17:25.0 1
1 Julie Johnson Sophomore Florida College 05:58.0 18:32.4 1
2 Josefine Malborg FR-1 Keiser University 06:28.9 20:08.4
2 Gabrielle Hesslau SR-4 Miami 05:45.4 17:53.3 2
3 Allison Porter FR-1 Nova Southeastern 06:42.4 20:50.4 2
3 Jessica Taylor SO-2 South Florida 05:51.7 18:12.9 3
4 Rosie Chamberlain JR-3 UCF 05:58.9 18:35.0 4
4 Andrea Peterson FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:43.0 20:52.1 3
5 Audrey Carpenter SO-2 North Florida 06:03.2 18:48.6 5
5 Alywyn Hernandez FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:43.6 20:54.0 4
6 Susana Gutierrez FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:44.2 20:56.1 5
6 Melissa Westmoreland SR-4 South Florida 06:04.3 18:52.0 6
7 Deja Davis JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 06:05.1 18:54.5 7
7 Emily Hernandez SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:44.7 20:57.5 6
8 Grace Meyer JR-3 North Florida 06:05.9 18:57.0 8
8 Aislinn Sroczynski JR-3 Tampa 06:47.9 21:07.3 7
9 Cali Gumpel SO-2 South Florida State College 06:48.4 21:09.0 8
9 Holly Wooley JR-3 UCF 06:07.7 19:02.7 9
10 Kalleigh Forrester JR-3 UCF 06:08.4 19:04.6 10
10 Kylyn Burbine FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 06:51.0 21:17.1 9
11 Elizabeth Wellman JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:08.5 19:04.9 11
11 Julia Soto SO-2 South Florida State College 06:51.7 21:19.2 10
12 Grace Miller SO-2 South Florida State College 06:52.5 21:21.8 11
12 Emma Grantges FR-1 North Florida 06:09.4 19:07.8 12
13 Emily Chapman ? Unattached 06:10.2 19:10.3
13 Morgan Will FR-1 Nova Southeastern 06:53.5 21:25.0 12
14 Cynthia Negron ? Pasco-Hernando State College 06:55.6 21:31.3 13
14 Christina Schultz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:11.1 19:13.1 13
15 Alexa Fotopoulos SO-2 Tampa 06:56.0 21:32.5 14
15 Brittany Gill FR-1 UCF 06:11.9 19:15.5 14
16 Charlene Sanchez ? Pasco-Hernando State College 06:56.5 21:34.0 15
16 Kiley Deain FR-1 South Florida 06:12.1 19:16.2 15
17 Maria Graves SO-2 Ave Maria 07:02.0 21:51.2 16
17 Stephanie Cajas SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 06:12.8 19:18.4 16
18 Claire Hobrock FR-1 Ave Maria 07:03.9 21:57.3 17
18 Regan Farrow SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 06:14.8 19:24.5 17
19 Natalie Cortes JR-3 Tampa 07:07.6 22:08.6 18
19 Anita Munoz JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 06:15.5 19:26.6 18
20 Annaliese Besaw FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:08.1 22:10.3 19
20 Brittany Lang FR-1 North Florida 06:16.6 19:30.1 19
21 Laurie Scott SR-4 Stetson 06:16.7 19:30.6 20
21 Mary Rexroat SO-2 Ave Maria 07:09.8 22:15.5 20
22 Bethany Hardcastle SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:17.7 19:33.7 21
22 Janelle Shiptofsky SO-2 Nova Southeastern 07:10.0 22:16.1 21
23 Mulloy Manning JR-3 Miami 06:18.8 19:37.2 22
23 Mary Kozik SO-2 Ave Maria 07:10.1 22:16.3 22
24 Nyajock Pan SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 06:19.7 19:39.7 23
24 Savannah Walter SO-2 South Florida State College 07:10.1 22:16.6 23
25 Victoria Jung FR-1 UCF 06:20.2 19:41.4 24
25 Sara Curran FR-1 Tampa 07:12.2 22:23.1 24
26 Stephanie De La Guarda JR-3 Nova Southeastern 07:13.2 22:26.1 25
26 Celeste Romero SR-4 South Florida 06:21.0 19:43.7 25
27 olivia johnson Senior Florida College 07:14.6 22:30.5 26
27 Yaranel Abreu SO-2 South Florida 06:21.7 19:46.1 26
28 Brianne Boldrin SR-4 Stetson 06:23.7 19:52.3 27
28 Quannisha Allen SR-4 Nova Southeastern 07:15.5 22:33.2 27
29 Michaela Elmer SO-2 Ave Maria 07:15.5 22:33.3 28
29 Chloe Sell SR-4 Florida Atlantic 06:24.3 19:54.0 28
30 Morgan Rodriguez SR-4 North Florida 06:25.8 19:58.8 29
30 Katerina Alverez FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 07:19.8 22:46.5 29
31 Sophia Clark SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:27.1 20:02.8 30
31 Theresa Suarez JR-3 Ave Maria 07:19.9 22:47.0 30
32 Anne Den Otter SO-2 Miami 06:28.3 20:06.6 31
32 Mollie Pierson FR-1 Tampa 07:20.3 22:48.1 31
33 Brigid Lennon JR-3 Ave Maria 07:20.4 22:48.4 32
33 Ashton McMurray JR-3 UCF 06:29.7 20:11.0 32
34 Cassie Miller Sophomore Florida College 07:27.3 23:09.9 33
34 Emily Ludwig FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:31.5 20:16.4 33
35 Aaleigah Knight FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:27.9 23:11.8 34
35 Carla Rodriguez SO-2 Miami 06:32.1 20:18.4 34
36 Alexis Armstead SO-2 South Florida State College 07:31.0 23:21.2 35
36 Sarah Leary SR-4 South Florida 06:32.3 20:19.1 35
37 Marffee Simbulan ? Pasco-Hernando State College 07:32.1 23:24.7 36
37 Brianna Rischar SO-2 South Florida 06:32.6 20:20.0 36
38 Sara Bowden SO-2 South Florida 06:32.9 20:20.8
38 Mary Buzzanca JR-3 Ave Maria 07:33.2 23:28.2
39 Tori Hritsko FR-1 Nova Southeastern 07:34.0 23:30.8 37
39 Meagan Giddens FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:33.6 20:22.9 37
40 Ilianna Addison FR-1 South Florida State College 07:39.7 23:48.5 38
40 Skye Zeller FR-1 North Florida 06:33.6 20:22.9 38
41 Karin Goddard FR-1 Nova Southeastern 07:42.8 23:58.2 39
41 Emily Kerns SO-2 North Florida 06:34.0 20:24.3
42 Olivia Pigg SO-2 North Florida 06:35.1 20:27.7
42 Therese Aronica JR-3 Ave Maria 07:47.6 24:13.1
43 Clarissa Consol SR-4 Stetson 06:36.4 20:31.7 39
43 Maddie West Junior Florida College 07:50.0 24:20.4 40
44 Angela Goldstein FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:52.0 24:26.6 41
44 Claire Farnsworth FR-1 South Florida 06:36.7 20:32.6
45 Shannon Grace FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:38.1 20:37.1
45 Lauren Hale FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 07:54.5 24:34.4
46 Marie Mullally SO-2 Ave Maria 07:55.0 24:35.9
46 Marissa Codispodi JR-3 UCF 06:38.7 20:38.9 40
47 Loren Gallmon FR-1 UCF 06:39.1 20:40.0
47 Misha Claytor FR-1 Nova Southeastern 07:55.7 24:38.1
48 Erin Blackwell FR-1 Nova Southeastern 07:58.1 24:45.6
48 Sydne Grier SO-2 FIU 06:39.3 20:40.7 41
49 Amanda Atkinson ? Pasco-Hernando State College 08:01.3 24:55.6
49 Jasmine Van Tine JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:40.5 20:44.6
50 Jessica Rodriguez FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 08:06.1 25:10.4
50 Grace Paul FR-1 Stetson 06:41.3 20:47.0 42
51 Therese Moberg FR-1 Keiser University 08:07.9 25:16.0
51 Margret Tulin FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:43.1 20:52.6
52 Alicia Konstantinovic SR-4 South Florida 06:44.3 20:56.3
52 Christen Pyles FR-1 South Florida State College 08:11.7 25:27.7 42
53 Emma Patriquin JR-3 Ave Maria 08:15.1 25:38.4
53 Madison Morse ? Unattached 06:45.5 20:59.9
54 Tatyana Hodnett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 06:46.1 21:01.9 43
54 Baylee Romine Freshman Florida College 08:16.4 25:42.5 43
55 Ava Thompson Freshman Pasco-Hernando State College 08:22.1 26:00.3
55 Simone Frauenfelder JR-3 South Florida 06:46.2 21:02.2
56 Jessica Hanley SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 06:47.4 21:05.8 44
56 Sydney Murrin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 08:24.4 26:07.2
57 Sarahi Rivera FR-1 South Florida State College 08:25.2 26:09.9
57 Briana Pollock SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 06:48.3 21:08.5 45
58 Corinne Zay SO-2 Ave Maria 08:26.1 26:12.7
58 Carydaliz Fontanez JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:48.3 21:08.8
59 Shanika Dessein JR-3 FIU 06:50.3 21:15.0 46
59 Clare Eckard JR-3 Ave Maria 08:32.5 26:32.3
60 Brooke Butterfield FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:51.0 21:17.0
60 Aubrey Crespo FR-1 Pasco-Hernando State College 08:35.0 26:40.3
61 Erica Lersch SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:51.9 21:19.7
61 Nicole Hubert ? Rollins 08:35.8 26:42.9 44
62 abygail wong ? Rollins 08:38.5 26:51.1 45
62 Paije Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 06:53.3 21:24.1 47
63 katie Rioux FR-1 Rollins 08:45.9 27:14.0 46
63 Delsie Borgen FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:54.6 21:28.4
64 Rachel Thompson ? UNA-Florida College 08:52.0 27:33.1
64 Christina Humphries SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:54.9 21:29.0
65 megan Wallace FR-1 Rollins 09:00.8 28:00.3 47
65 Nia Ruth SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 06:55.0 21:29.6 48
66 Diana Wallace Freshman Florida College 09:08.3 28:23.9 48
66 Daniella Godenzi SR-4 Stetson 06:55.8 21:32.0 49
67 Katalina Pineda FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 09:28.0 29:24.9 49
67 Sarah Raboff SO-2 Miami 06:56.0 21:32.7 50
68 Rebecka Wilson FR-1 South Florida 06:56.3 21:33.5
68 Mirya Furukawa FR-1 Rollins 11:04.6 34:25.3 50
69 Maggie Ford SO-2 South Florida 06:56.4 21:33.8
70 Madeline Fulmer FR-1 North Florida 06:56.5 21:34.3
71 Cianna Gopie FR-1 Florida Atlantic 07:00.1 21:45.5
72 Madison Stahler SO-2 South Florida 07:01.1 21:48.5
73 Michelle Fuentes SO-2 FIU 07:01.5 21:49.6 51
74 Alicia Buck FR-1 South Florida 07:10.9 22:18.9
75 Shannon Hildreth FR-1 South Florida 07:11.2 22:19.9
76 Mary Kate Thyfault SR-4 North Florida 07:11.3 22:20.3
77 Kali Hazera FR-1 Florida Atlantic 07:12.6 22:24.3
78 Kaitlin King JR-3 North Florida 07:18.9 22:43.9
79 Megan Brown SR-4 Miami 07:19.1 22:44.5 52
80 Johanna Freeman SO-2 Florida Atlantic 07:19.4 22:45.3
81 Emily Perkinson SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 07:22.3 22:54.3 53
82 Sade Ritche- Rowley FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 07:25.2 23:03.5 54
83 Sofia Fernandez FR-1 FIU 07:25.3 23:03.8 55
84 Joy Jackson FR-1 South Florida 07:26.4 23:07.2
85 Lauren Garcia FR-1 FIU 07:35.1 23:34.1 56
86 Keschel Hernandez FR-1 South Florida 07:36.1 23:37.1
87 Olnick Duverge FR-1 Florida Atlantic 07:39.4 23:47.4
88 Danielle Dean FR-1 South Florida 07:44.9 24:04.6
89 Haley Misenheider FR-1 Stetson 08:05.3 25:07.8 57
90 Sophia Orellana FR-1 South Florida 08:11.6 25:27.6
91 Nicole Bello FR-1 South Florida 08:11.6 25:27.6
92 Nasatassja (Lilly) Cordero SO-2 South Florida 08:44.1 27:08.5
93 Merinn Jacobs SO-2 South Florida 09:41.1 30:05.5

Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Florida 2:09:02 25:48 17 1 2 3 5 6 8 14
2 Florida Gulf Coast 2:15:57 27:11 87 10 16 18 20 23 25 31
3 Miami 2:15:34 27:06 89 4 7 19 29 30 48  
4 South Florida 2:19:18 27:51 130 13 15 24 32 46 53  
5 Stetson 2:21:59 28:23 156 9 21 39 40 47 54 55
6 FIU 2:21:58 28:23 169 27 28 35 37 42    
7 Florida Atlantic 2:22:23 28:28 173 26 33 34 36 44 45 51
8 Bethune-Cookman 2:28:59 29:47 200 11 38 49 50 52 56  

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida College 2:19:43 27:56 36 1 3 7 8 17 19 24
2 Nova Southeastern 2:20:55 28:11 37 4 5 6 10 12 13 20
3 Ave Maria 2:27:30 29:30 78 2 14 15 22 25 27 28
4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:35:12 31:02 105 11 16 18 26 34    
5 Tampa 2:40:47 32:09 123 9 21 30 31 32 35 36
7 Rollins 2:56:09 35:13 160 23 29 33 37 38    

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Josh Keenan Senior Florida College 05:14.9 26:05.3 1
1 Brad Hort SR-4 North Florida 05:07.9 25:30.5 1
2 Gabriel Hogan FR-1 Ave Maria 05:25.3 26:57.1 2
2 Michael Damato SR-4 North Florida 05:08.0 25:31.1 2
3 Cameron Purvis Junior Florida College 05:29.9 27:19.9 3
3 Tyler Stahl JR-3 North Florida 05:08.5 25:33.9 3
4 Sean Grossman JR-3 Miami 05:11.5 25:48.7 4
4 Christian Oppel SR-4 Nova Southeastern 05:35.7 27:48.8 4
5 Manuel Velasquez SO-2 North Florida 05:16.2 26:11.7 5
5 Maximilian Sperl SO-2 Nova Southeastern 05:37.3 27:56.7 5
6 Rob Leverone FR-1 North Florida 05:16.9 26:15.3 6
6 Raphae De Bonnieres SR-4 Nova Southeastern 05:38.4 28:02.3 6
7 Jarrett Ferguson Freshman Florida College 05:38.7 28:04.0 7
7 Jonathan Keller SR-4 Miami 05:17.3 26:17.6 7
8 Jason Mallo Freshman Florida College 05:38.8 28:04.2 8
8 Noah Perkins FR-1 North Florida 05:18.3 26:22.6 8
9 Joseph Beery SR-4 Stetson 05:18.9 26:25.5 9
9 Lars Benner SR-4 Tampa 05:43.0 28:25.2 9
10 Troy Clark JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:21.0 26:35.8 10
10 Benjamin Manuel SR-4 Nova Southeastern 05:43.4 28:27.2 10
11 Xavier Walton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 05:21.6 26:38.6 11
11 Michele Coletta FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 05:45.5 28:37.6 11
12 Ian McQuate JR-3 Nova Southeastern 05:46.2 28:40.9 12
12 Jack Rogers ? Unattached 05:21.8 26:39.8 12
13 Wade White SR-4 Nova Southeastern 05:48.3 28:51.8 13
13 Nick Buliga SR-4 South Florida 05:22.9 26:45.2 13
14 Thomas Mullally ? Ave Maria 05:49.4 28:57.0 14
14 Jon Grandpierre FR-1 North Florida 05:23.9 26:50.2 14
15 John Lowrey ? Ave Maria 05:56.4 29:31.8 15
15 John Weaver JR-3 South Florida 05:24.4 26:52.9 15
16 Carlin Berryhill FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:24.4 26:52.9 16
16 Avonte Boykin SO-2 Keiser University 05:57.4 29:36.8
17 Damian Etchevest FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:04.0 30:09.4 16
17 Dominic Williams ? Unattached 05:25.0 26:55.8 17
18 Dominick DeLeva Freshman Florida College 06:04.1 30:10.3 17
18 Leonel Delacruz JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:29.4 27:17.8 18
19 Adam George JR-3 Miami 05:31.7 27:28.9 19
19 Jacobo Nieto SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:04.9 30:13.9 18
20 Tom Schaefer Sophomore Florida College 06:07.9 30:28.8 19
20 Maximilian Weigand SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 05:32.3 27:31.8 20
21 Dwayne Edwards SR-4 Nova Southeastern 06:10.8 30:43.5 20
21 Hillary Melly FR-1 Stetson 05:32.8 27:34.6 21
22 Mitch Arnold JR-3 Tampa 06:10.9 30:43.8 21
22 Jesse Millson ? Unattached 05:33.5 27:38.0 22
23 Benjamin Ebaugh ? Ave Maria 06:12.3 30:50.7 22
23 Quasan Markowski FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:33.9 27:39.8 23
24 Hayden Rodrigue FR-1 Rollins 06:12.9 30:53.9 23
24 Sam Geiman SO-2 South Florida 05:34.3 27:42.0 24
25 Nick Boyd Freshman Florida College 06:14.7 31:02.9 24
25 Jan Figueroa FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:35.1 27:46.0 25
26 Ambrose Bean FR-1 Ave Maria 06:17.0 31:14.3 25
26 Rayford James SO-2 North Florida 05:35.2 27:46.4
27 Jonathan Werble SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:35.2 27:46.5 26
27 Themi Pineda SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 06:17.5 31:16.7 26
28 Caleb Selecter FR-1 Ave Maria 06:20.6 31:32.3 27
28 Jorge Areces SO-2 FIU 05:36.0 27:50.5 27
29 Daniel Areces FR-1 FIU 05:37.5 27:58.1 28
29 Jackson Cowley Freshman Florida College 06:31.2 32:24.8
30 Michel Dujakovich ? Ave Maria 06:32.0 32:28.6 28
30 Michael Miano FR-1 Miami 05:37.8 27:59.3 29
31 Tom Gassner FR-1 Miami 05:38.0 28:00.3 30
31 Matthew Taddeo FR-1 Nova Southeastern 06:35.6 32:46.8
32 Ethan Weltens ? Ave Maria 06:37.4 32:55.6
32 Kenneth Castro JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:40.1 28:10.6 31
33 Paul Long ? Ave Maria 06:37.8 32:57.5
33 Sem Sultanov FR-1 North Florida 05:40.8 28:14.3
34 Joshua McCusker ? Ave Maria 06:42.4 33:20.4
34 Kentre Patterson JR-3 South Florida 05:41.0 28:15.1 32
35 Conor Fitzgerald SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:41.5 28:17.6 33
35 jack williams ? Rollins 06:48.7 33:51.7 29
36 Lachlan Shiver FR-1 Florida Atlantic 05:42.3 28:21.6 34
36 Tyler Roberts FR-1 Tampa 06:48.9 33:53.0 30
37 Alec Dominguez SO-2 FIU 05:42.9 28:24.6 35
37 Jessie Boria SR-4 Tampa 06:48.9 33:53.0 31
38 John Marting SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:43.7 28:28.9 36
38 Nick Morfesi JR-3 Tampa 06:48.9 33:53.1 32
39 Alexander Villanueva FR-1 FIU 05:44.6 28:33.3 37
39 jonathon tyler JR-3 Rollins 06:56.1 34:28.7 33
40 Charles Bengtson SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 05:48.8 28:54.0
40 Mike Leon FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 07:01.5 34:55.4 34
41 Jonathan Moore JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 05:50.1 29:00.6 38
41 Joey Maus JR-3 Tampa 07:07.9 35:27.3 35
42 Drew Denson JR-3 Stetson 05:51.1 29:05.4 39
42 Eddie Keenan JR-3 Tampa 07:07.9 35:27.3 36
43 michael duhlman SO-2 Rollins 07:32.5 37:29.5 37
43 Matthew Babikow SO-2 Stetson 05:51.7 29:08.5 40
44 Sam Schaeffer FR-1 Tampa 07:40.8 38:10.9
44 Zach Purvis ? Unattached 05:52.1 29:10.4 41
45 Daniel Fernandez JR-3 FIU 05:52.5 29:12.5 42
45 Hunter Slater FR-1 Tampa 07:40.9 38:11.3
46 Luke Parsley SO-2 Rollins 07:56.0 39:26.3 38
46 Marshall Dillon ? Unattached 05:54.8 29:23.7 43
47 Ross Rabalais SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:55.8 29:28.8 44
48 Cory Moogerfeld JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:55.9 29:29.6 45
49 Anderson Charles SR-4 South Florida 05:58.7 29:43.4 46
50 Nick Nweeia SO-2 Stetson 05:59.2 29:45.7 47
51 Luke Dublirer JR-3 Miami 06:03.2 30:05.9 48
52 Cameron Berryhill FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 06:06.6 30:22.3 49
53 Jamel Davis SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 06:11.6 30:47.5 50
54 John Przygocki SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:19.7 31:27.7 51
55 Deandre Petty FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 06:28.4 32:10.7 52
56 Luke Dewlow FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:28.4 32:11.0
57 Cash Tampa SO-2 South Florida 06:28.5 32:11.7 53
58 Ryan Newfrock SR-4 Stetson 06:36.2 32:49.6 54
59 Andrew Thompson FR-1 Stetson 06:36.8 32:52.6 55
60 Nicholas Theriault FR-1 Stetson 06:56.4 34:30.3
61 Christopher Jackson JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 07:07.6 35:25.8 56