September 9, 2016
|
Heidelberg Tiffin, OH 44883
HOST: Heidelberg   DIRECTOR: Ron Martin   TIMING: Finishtiming   REFEREE: Mark Klopfenstein  

Men's & Women's 5000 Meters (Division 1) Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:16.5
16:23.4
1
2
FR-1
5:20.5
16:35.9
1
3
FR-1
5:23.0
16:43.6
1
4
JR-3
5:25.8
16:52.2
1
5
SO-2
5:27.6
16:57.9
1
6
SO-2
5:29.4
17:03.4
1
7
SR-4
5:29.7
17:04.3
1
8
SO-2
5:31.5
17:10.0
1
9
SR-4
5:31.9
17:11.1
1
10
FR-1
5:32.7
17:13.6
1
11
FR-1
5:32.7
17:13.8
1
12
SO-2
5:33.1
17:15.0
1
13
SR-4
5:36.2
17:24.5
1
14
FR-1
5:36.9
17:26.7
 
15
SO-2
5:38.0
17:30.3
 
16
Preece, Blake
SO
Bowling Green Club
5:38.2
17:30.9
1
17
SO-2
5:42.2
17:43.3
 
18
JR-3
5:42.2
17:43.3
1
19
FR-1
5:44.6
17:50.7
1
20
FR-1
5:45.5
17:53.5
1
21
FR-1
5:45.7
17:54.3
 
22
Kelley, Aiden
FR
Bowling Green Club
5:47.3
17:59.2
1
23
FR-1
5:47.6
18:00.0
1
24
FR-1
5:48.0
18:01.3
1
25
JR-3
5:51.1
18:11.0
 
26
SR-4
5:51.5
18:12.3
 
27
SR-4
5:53.2
18:17.4
1
28
SO-2
5:54.9
18:22.9
1
29
FR-1
6:00.6
18:40.6
1
30
JR-3
6:02.7
18:47.0
 
31
Mounce, Chris
SR
Bowling Green Club
6:03.0
18:47.9
1
32
Hauter, Jacob
SO
Bowling Green Club
6:04.9
18:53.9
1
33
Durkin III, Dan
FR
Bowling Green Club
6:06.7
18:59.5
1
34
JR-3
6:07.7
19:02.5
 
35
SO-2
6:09.1
19:06.9
1
36
SR-4
6:10.7
19:11.7
 
37
JR-3
6:12.5
19:17.4
2
38
SO-2
6:14.6
19:24.0
 
39
FR-1
6:19.2
19:38.3
2
40
Chandler, Brian
 
Unattached
6:28.4
20:07.0
 
41
FR-1
6:32.8
20:20.6
2
42
FR-1
6:38.1
20:36.9
2
43
Schroeder, Max
FR
Bowling Green Club
6:38.5
20:38.3
2
44
SO-2
6:41.1
20:46.2
2
45
FR-1
6:42.5
20:50.6
 
46
SO-2
6:44.5
20:56.9
 
47
JR-3
6:47.8
21:07.0
 
48
JR-3
6:50.2
21:14.7
 
49
FR-1
6:53.3
21:24.2
 
50
SR-4
6:57.6
21:37.7
 
51
SR-4
6:59.2
21:42.4
 
52
FR-1
7:05.1
22:00.9
 
53
SO-2
7:09.0
22:12.9
 
54
SO-2
7:09.7
22:15.2
2
55
JR-3
7:14.1
22:28.9
3
56
FR-1
7:15.1
22:32.1
 
57
JR-3
7:16.2
22:35.4
3
58
SO-2
7:16.9
22:37.6
 
59
JR-3
7:19.4
22:45.2
 
60
Krisch, Katie
FR
Bowling Green Club
7:21.2
22:51.0
4
61
FR-1
7:23.0
22:56.5
 
62
SR-4
7:34.3
23:31.7
 
63
SO-2
7:40.0
23:49.3
 
64
Piroska, Sammi
SO
Bowling Green Club
7:48.8
24:16.6
 
65
Schroeder, Ryan
SR
Bowling Green Club
7:49.2
24:17.9
 
66
FR-1
7:49.5
24:18.8
5
67
Hardmon, Keagan
 
Unattached
7:51.1
24:23.8
 
68
Avolt, James
SO
Bowling Green Club
7:58.8
24:47.8
 
69
FR-1
8:07.3
25:14.0
5
70
FR-1
8:17.4
25:45.4
6
71
JR-3
8:26.8
26:14.7
 
72
FR-1
8:36.6
26:45.2
 
73
Lopez, Lizbeth
JR
8:45.7
27:13.4
 
74
SR-4
8:54.3
27:40.3
 
75
JR-3
8:58.8
27:54.2
 
76
SO-2
9:13.7
28:40.5
 
77
FR-1
9:16.6
28:49.5
7
78
SO-2
9:27.7
29:23.9
8
79
FR-1
9:49.7
30:32.4
 
80
FR-1
10:29.2
32:35.2
 
81
JR-3
11:23.3
35:23.4
 
82
SO-2
12:13.8
38:00.1
 
83
SR-4
13:07.3
40:46.5