NAVY

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Alexander, Jaden SO-2
Autrey, Baynes SO-2
Bailey, Cole JR-3
Balawi, Misma SR-4
Bale, Seth SO-2
Barber, John SR-4
Bartlett, Ian SO-2
Bassett, John SR-4
Baublitz, Garrett SR-4
Becker, Bryce FR-1
Boamah, Joshua FR-1
Bowers, John SR-4
Brady, Brett SR-4
Briggs, Ashwin SR-4
Brown, Ajia FR-1
Bryant, William SO-2
Burns, Joshua FR-1
Burt, Ian SR-4
Bynum, Markus FR-1
Callaway, Tyler SR-4
Campbell, Constantin SO-2
Campos, Diego SO-2
Casey, Sean SR-4
Casey, Tyler SO-2
Clark, Garrison SO-2
Connors, Ryan SO-2
Cracraft, Benjamin SR-4
Crispi, Charles JR-3
Curran, Joseph SR-4
Dailey, Caden SO-2
Dever, Charles JR-3
Domingues, Joseph SO-2
Donevant, Eric SO-2
Dubose, Jayshon FR-1
Dunn, Charles SO-2
Elliott, Jack SO-2
Ellis, Ian FR-1
Eves, Spencer SO-2
Fodor, Thomas SR-4
Fox, Hayden JR-3
Fried, Oliver SR-4
Gess, Derek SO-2
Gill, Jonathan SR-4
Gonzalez-Reed, Nicolas FR-1
Graham, Andrew SO-2
Greene, Collin FR-1
Grochowski, Tucker SR-4
Grucelski, Nathan SO-2
Haley, Jacob FR-1
Haller, Jack SO-2
Hansen, Richard JR-3
Hanson, Seth JR-3
Harding, Jonathan JR-3
Harris, Ryan FR-1
Hollier, Sethan SO-2
Houston, Nahshon FR-1
Hughey, Eric SR-4
Huizenga, David SO-2
Hutchens, John SO-2
Ingram, John FR-1
Jancek, Clay FR-1
Jancek, Jacob JR-3
Johnstone, Thomas SR-4
Kasulones, Evan SO-2
Keeny, Samuel FR-1
Kennedy, Adam SR-4
Kincaid, David FR-1
Kinney, Dwight FR-1
Knoblock, Levi FR-1
Kowalchick, David FR-1
Kowalchick, Paul FR-1
Kwatkosky, Samuel SO-2
Lake, Elijah SR-4
Lapuh, Max FR-1
Leggett, Joshua SO-2
Love, James SR-4
Lowe, Jacob SO-2
Mariano, Jack SR-4
Mariano, John SO-2
Mason, Skyler SR-4
Massena, Tyler FR-1
Mathias, Gregory SR-4
McConkay, Blake SO-2
Mckinley, Matthew FR-1
Meyer-Hagen, Caleb JR-3
Morgan, James SO-2
Moultrie, Samuel SR-4
Muir, Michael JR-3
Murphy, David SR-4
Nelsen, David SR-4
Nelson, Gregory SR-4
Nevarez, Alexander SO-2
Payne, Jordan FR-1
Perez, Julian SR-4
Peterson, Zachary SO-2
Petsch, Simon SR-4
Pierce, Austin SR-4
Podlena, Dawson SR-4
Presser, Braden FR-1
Quispe, Michael SO-2
Reimann, Joseph SR-4
Rivera, Chase SO-2
Rizzo, Alexander SO-2
Rome, Mitchell SO-2
Rooney, John SR-4
Rooney, Michael SO-2
Rudisaile, Walker FR-1
Salazar, Marcos SO-2
Schabacker, William SR-4
Schmitt, Nathan SR-4
Schultz, Walter SR-4
Sherrod, Daniel FR-1
St Helen, Christopher JR-3
Sturges, Brody FR-1
Suminski, Mark SO-2
Swenson, Conrad SO-2
Termorshuizen, Luke SO-2
Thompson, Clayton SR-4
Tow, Casey FR-1
Turner, Clayton JR-3
Van Valkenburg, Grant SR-4
Vernor, Dane FR-1
Vick, Brahmir FR-1
Wagner, Ethan SO-2
Walker, John SO-2
Weaver, Blake SO-2
Wessel, Cade SR-4
Wilson, Ethan SR-4

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Apr 16-17, 2021 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II
Apr 3, 2021 Army-Navy Star Series Meet
Mar 27, 2021 Navy Spring Meet
Feb 27, 2021 Patriot League Indoor Challenge - Navy, American & Loyola
Feb 13, 2021 Army vs. Navy Star Meet
Feb 5, 2021 Navy vs. William & Mary
Jan 30, 2021 Navy Intrasquad Meet 3
Jan 24, 2021 Navy Intrasquad Meet 2
Nov 10, 2020 Navy 5k Time Trial
Oct 17, 2020 Army-Navy Star Series XC Meet
Oct 2, 2020 Pitt vs Navy
Mar 7, 2020 2020 San Diego Collegiate Challenge
Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 21, 2020 Navy Select
Feb 14-15, 2020 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020
Feb 8, 2020 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet
Feb 1, 2020 Navy Invitational II
Jan 24-25, 2020 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24-25, 2020 George Mason Patriot Games 2020
Jan 17-18, 2020 Wesley Brown Invitational
Jan 11, 2020 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet
Dec 7, 2019 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet
Nov 23, 2019 NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships
Nov 15, 2019 NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 2, 2019 Patriot League Cross Country Championships
Oct 18, 2019 Army vs. Navy Star Meet
Oct 5, 2019 Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)
Sep 21, 2019 MD Eastern Shore XC Invite
Sep 20, 2019 Coast-to-Coast Battle in Beantown
Sep 14, 2019 2019 Navy Cross Country Invitational
Sep 7, 2019 Harry Lang Invitational
Aug 31, 2019 23rd Annual Salisbury U Fall Classic
Jun 5-8, 2019 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds
May 11-12, 2019 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3-4, 2019 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25-27, 2019 125th Penn Relays
Apr 20, 2019 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 19-20, 2019 Virginia Challenge
Apr 13, 2019 George Mason Spring Invitational
Apr 6, 2019 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet
Mar 30, 2019 2019 Navy Spring Meet
Mar 23, 2019 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet
Mar 16, 2019 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet
Mar 9, 2019 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge
Feb 24, 2019 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 16-17, 2019 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 8, 2019 2019 Navy Select
Feb 2, 2019 Army vs. Navy Star Meet
Jan 26, 2019 2019 Navy Invitational II
Jan 11-12, 2019 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational