Clarke

Men's Track & Field

Roster

Latest Results

01/30/16 UW-Platteville Select
01/23/16 2016 Cornell Indoor Invitational
01/16/16 Sol Butler Classic
12/05/15 Central College Dutch Holiday Preview
11/21/15 NAIA National Championship 2015
11/07/15 Heart of America Athletic Conference Championship Meet
05/21 - 05/23/15 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/08/15 UW - La Crosse Eagle Open
05/06/15 SAU Mini-Meet
04/30 - 05/02/15 Midwest Collegiate Conference
04/25/15 Dr. Tucker Loras Open
04/18/15 University of Dubuque Invitational
04/11/15 2015 Concordia Invite
04/02/15 Central College Invitational
03/27 - 03/28/15 Viking Olympics
03/21/15 Pioneer Invitational
03/05 - 03/07/15 2015 NAIA Indoor Track & Field National Championships
02/20/15 Spartan Invitational
02/19/15 Augustana Triangular
02/14/15 Midwest Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/07/15 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
01/31/15 UW-Platteville Select
01/30 - 01/31/15 2015 Jack Jennett Invitational
01/24/15 2015 Cornell Indoor Invite
01/17/15 UW-Platteville Open
12/06/14 Central College Dutch Holiday Preview
12/06/14 Fighting Bee Half Marathon
12/05 - 12/06/14 Frigid Bee Invite
11/08/14 MCC Championship Meet
10/11/14 Fighting Bee Invite
09/19/14 National Catholic Cross Country Invitational
09/13/14 Border Battle Invitational
05/22 - 05/24/14 NAIA National Championship
05/09/14 UW La Crosse Eagle Open
05/08/14 SAU Mini-Meet
05/01 - 05/03/14 MCC Midwest Conference Championships
04/26/14 Dr. Tucker Open
04/24 - 04/25/14 2014 Kip Janvrin Open
04/23 - 04/26/14 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/18/14 University of Dubuque Good Friday Open
04/17/14 Statesmen Relays
04/12/14 Norse Relays
04/05/14 Central College Invitational
03/28 - 03/29/14 73rd Annual Viking Olympics
03/22/14 Rhodes Invitational
03/06 - 03/08/14 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/22/14 Wartburg Invite
02/21/14 Spartan Invitational
02/21/14 UNI-Dome Open
02/14/14 Midwest Collegiate Conference Indoor Championships
02/08/14 Grinnell College Indoor Invitational Track & Field Meet

Top Marks

55 Molid, Zack Senior 6.54
60 Mendoza, Jordan SR-4 7.24
100 Singleton, Demetriyone SR-4 11.17
200 Singleton, Demetriyone SR-4 22.29
200 Molid, Zack Senior 22.94
300 Rothert, Patrick SR-4 39.72
400 Cave, Paul SR-4 50.34
400 Shively, Taylor FR-1 50.94
600 Anderson, Nick SO-2 1:24.44
800 Cave, Paul 1:56.96
800 Mahon, Graham 1:59.37
1000 Anderson, Nicholas FR-1 2:40.51
1500 Mahon, Graham 4:14.43
Mile Latnie, Stacy Senior 4:35.48
Mile Latnie, Stacy Senior 4:35.48
3000 Schoening, Jonnie SR-4 9:45.35
3000 Stout, Craig SO-2 9:16.05
5000 Herber, John 16:57.37
5000 Herber, John 17:05.75
10,000 North, Luke SO-2 36:39.69
55H Ernst, Tyler SR-4 7.82
60H Singleton, Demetriyone SR-4 8.31
110H Singleton, Demetriyone SR-4 14.31
400H Cave, Paul JR-3 54.17
3000S Herber, John 10:55.38
4x100 Pau. Cave , Tyl. Ernst , Tay. Shively , Bre. Walters 43.69
4x200 Tay. Shively , Tyl. Ernst , Dem. Singleton , Bre. Walters 1:31.15
4x200 Pau. Cave , Pat. Rothert , Nic. Anderson , Pat. Shea 1:34.50
4x400 Bre. Walters , Zac. Molid , Pau. Cave , Nic. Anderson 3:22.67
4x400 Pau. Cave , Tay. Shively , Bre. Walters , Nic. Anderson 3:26.92
4x800 Gra. Mahon , Zac. Molid , Sta. Latnie , Nic. Anderson 7:55.37
4x800   8:29.38
SMR Tay. Shively , Tyl. Ernst , Bre. Walters , Nic. Anderson 3:35.48
DMR Nic. Anderson , Bre. Walters , Nic. Anderson , Mal. McCrary 11:01.49
HJ Gregory, Kohl SO-2 2.03m
HJ Gregory, Kohl JR-3 2.01m
PV Dedering, Gavin FR-1 4.22m
PV Schmidt, Mark JR-3 4.25m
LJ Wiedmann, Trey SO-2 6.85m
LJ Walters, Brendan SR-4 6.54m
TJ Wiedmann, Trey SO-2 14.11m
TJ Wiedmann, Trey SR-4 13.85m
SP Murray, Ryan FR-1 14.95m
SP Shephard, Jonathan SR-4 13.60m
DT Shephard, Jonathan JR-3 40.11m
HT Gregory, Chase 40.22m
WT Gregory, Chase 13.30m
JT Dedering, Gavin 44.29m
Hep Gregory, Kohl JR-3 3840
1/2 Marathon North, Luke SO-2 1:28:38.00