NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Acevedo, Leonardo FR-1
Anderson, Michael JR-3
Bailey, Nate FR-1
Bailon, Argeni SR-4
Baldonado, Al SO-2
Beutel, Alec SO-2
Boelke, Matthew FR-1
Buechner, Chris JR-3
Buechner, Ronald FR-1
Cernek, Gavin SO-2
Chapman, Zachary FR-1
Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel JR-3
Cobb, Mikey JR-3
Cruz, Brandon FR-1
Diaz, Enrique JR-3
Diaz, Myles JR-3
Dina, Dominic SO-2
Doran, Liam FR-1
Ducharme, Jeremy JR-3
Esela, Jackson FR-1
Fearn, Andrew FR-1
Findlay, Maceo SO-2
Frerking, Paul FR-1
Gieson, Jonathan SO-2
Grant, Ryan FR-1
Hall, Chase SR-4
Hampton, Tyler SO-2
Hand, Austin SO-2
Harris, Dolan FR-1
Hashimi, Maxwell SR-4
Hayden, Alex FR-1
Hernandez, Tony FR-1
Hilton, Kyle JR-3
Hird, Zach SR-4
Holley, Nathan JR-3
Hope, Tommie FR-1
Irvine, Ian SO-2
Janca, Nicholas FR-1
Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3
Jernigan, Ryan FR-1
Johnson, Kendall FR-1
Jones, Tyvion FR-1
Kallien, Robert JR-3
Kuipers, Dylan SR-4
Kunkel, Javon SO-2
LeBlanc, Michael SO-2
Licari, Nick SO-2
Liss, Jacob SO-2
Logan, Christian FR-1
Lundquist, Caleb SR-4
Lyle, Garret SO-2
Makrounis, Alex FR-1
McKenna, Nolan JR-3
McQuaid, Wesley SR-4
McQuality, James SR-4
McQuality, Tanner SO-2
Michael, Zack SO-2
Mohammed, Nebil JR-3
Musgrave, Erik SO-2
Nordman, Ben SR-4
Norvell, Matthew JR-3
O'Keefe, Dan SR-4
Oats, Connor SR-4
Olenjniczak, Vince JR-3
Osmulski, Matt SO-2
Patel, Dhruvil JR-3
Penningroth, Jonah SO-2
Piotrowski, Ben FR-1
Piron, Peyton JR-3
Poklop, Adam SR-4
Pommier, Gabriel FR-1
Povilaitis, Rashawn JR-3
Rector, James SR-4
Riley, Jack SO-2
Robertson, Caleb FR-1
Rodriguez, Miguel FR-1
Rosales, Alejandro SR-4
Rowe, Ethan FR-1
Ruffatti, Nathan SR-4
Santana, David SR-4
Sebastian, Brendon FR-1
Shroda, Bjorn SO-2
Sismelich, Steven SR-4
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4
Spaetzel, Sean FR-1
Spivey, Aaron JR-3
Stanley, Michael FR-1
Stuttle, Nick SO-2
Suda, Chris SO-2
Sullivan, Liam FR-1
Szczesny, Matthew FR-1
Taylor, James FR-1
Todd-Middleditch, Stuart FR-1
Webb, Izaiah SO-2
Winder, Luke SR-4
Wood, Casey JR-3

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 17, 2018 Augustana Twilight
May 16, 2018 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 10, 2018 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 4-5, 2018 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
Apr 25-28, 2018 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 24, 2018 Lewis Twilight
Apr 21, 2018 University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018 2018 Don Church Twilight
Apr 21, 2018 Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 20-21, 2018 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 13-14, 2018 Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 13-14, 2018 Texas Invitational
Apr 12, 2018 UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 7, 2018 Benedictine Invitational
Apr 7, 2018 2018 Wheaton Invitational
Mar 31, 2018 2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 29, 2018 Augustana Viking Olympics
Mar 9-10, 2018 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2018 Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018 Carthage Final Qualifier
Feb 23-24, 2018 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 16, 2018 F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational
Feb 16, 2018 Michigan - Silverston Invitational
Feb 9, 2018 Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational
Feb 3, 2018 2018 ONU Invitational
Jan 26-27, 2018 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational
Jan 26-27, 2018 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 19, 2018 North Central College Cardinal Opener
Jan 12, 2018 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 6-7, 2018 Akron Pole Vault Convention
May 25-27, 2017 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17-18, 2017 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17-18, 2017 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 11-12, 2017 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 5-6, 2017 CCIW Conference Championships
Apr 27-29, 2017 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 26-29, 2017 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 25, 2017 Lewis Twilight
Apr 22, 2017 Illinois Twilight
Apr 22, 2017 Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 21-22, 2017 Augustana Meet of Champions
Apr 21-22, 2017 Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 20-21, 2017 Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 14-15, 2017 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 13-14, 2017 UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 8, 2017 Wheaton Invitational
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017 Wash U Invitational
Mar 10-11, 2017 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 4, 2017 Pointer Final Qualifier