NORTH CENTRAL (ILL.)

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Agostinelli, Benicio FR-1
Ahlberg, Jacob SO-2
Andrade, Jimmy FR-1
Armstrong, Aidan FR-1
Barbosa, Ivan FR-1
Barton, Samuel SO-2
Bell, Kyle JR-3
Brischetto, Nathan JR-3
Buske, Ian SO-2
Carr, Gavin SR-4
Castro, Juan JR-3
Cerwin, Luke FR-1
Cole, Tony FR-1
Combs, Dylan SR-4
Connor, Jason SO-2
Dare, Owen FR-1
Divenere, Anthony SO-2
Doerge, Jacob FR-1
Dominguez, Daniel FR-1
Duerr, Nick SO-2
Ebarvria, Ethan FR-1
Emrath, Austin JR-3
England, Jason JR-3
Erickson, Zachary FR-1
Everix, Jacob SO-2
Flores, Braulio FR-1
Gramarosso, Dominick SO-2
Grammich, Anthony SR-4
Green, Cameron JR-3
Guimond, Andrew JR-3
Halbrader, Nathan SO-2
Ham, Gabriel FR-1
Hasbrouck, Mark FR-1
Hawn, Nicholas SO-2
Heneghan, John RS/Una
Higueros, Julian JR-3
Hill, Terrence SO-2
Hoffman, Lucas SO-2
Hoffmann, Luke SO-2
Holmes, Ethan JR-3
Hughes, Riley SR-4
Jaquinde, Joel SO-2
Jett, Matthew JR-3
Keeling, Logan FR-1
Kelly, Clark SO-2
Kluckhohn, Jacob SO-2
LaLonde, Jack FR-1
Lapp, Shaune SR-4
Lehman, Andrew JR-3
Lenz, Carter FR-1
Lewis, Matt FR-1
Lewis, Myron JR-3
McAlister, Gavin FR-1
McGlashon, James SO-2
Miller, Christian JR-3
Miller, Jacob RS/Una
Molloy, Michael SO-2
Mudler, Kyle SO-2
Myles, Prentice FR-1
Neibel, Nigel SO-2
Nicholson, Braden SR-4
Nielsen, Gage SO-2
Nofziger, Kyle FR-1
O'Neil, Patrick FR-1
Olenek, Jonathan SO-2
Oleson, Cole FR-1
Patel, Ishaan JR-3
Perez, Andres FR-1
Phillips, Corey FR-1
Piron, Tyler SO-2
Rhodes, Andrew FR-1
Riss, Connor JR-3
Robinson, Michael FR-1
Rohr, Thomas JR-3
Rojas, Yasmani SO-2
Ruettiger, Michael SO-2
Salahuddin, Haroon SO-2
Schaefer, Logan SO-2
Scofield, Nolan SO-2
Shimenetto, Matthew JR-3
Skidmore, Logan SO-2
Smith, Charles SO-2
Spivery, Jamauri SR-4
Svienty, Max JR-3
Tanttu, Logan SO-2
Taylor, Mateen-Javid FR-1
Turba, Eric SO-2
Wickersheim, Alexander FR-1
Williams, Jahron SO-2
Williams, Nathan FR-1
Zajac, Anthony SO-2
Zobrist, Luke SO-2

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
January 27-28, 2023 Aurora Grand Prix
January 20, 2023 Snow Day Invitational
January 14, 2023 NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Invitational-2023
December 9, 2022 GVSU Holiday Open
November 19, 2022 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
November 12, 2022 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
October 29, 2022 CCIW Open Cross Country Championship
October 29, 2022 CCIW Cross Country Championships
October 15, 2022 Augustana Interregional Invitational
October 1, 2022 2022 DIII National Preview
October 1, 2022 Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invitational
September 17, 2022 Gil Dodds Invitational
September 16, 2022 MSU Spartan Invitational
September 10, 2022 Spartan Classic
September 9, 2022 18th Annual Forester Invitational
September 2, 2022 Elmhurst Invite
May 26-28, 2022 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 19, 2022 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier
May 16-17, 2022 North Central College Combined Events
May 12-13, 2022 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022
May 6- 7, 2022 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022
April 29, 2022 Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College
April 23, 2022 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022
April 15, 2022 First Chance Invitational - 2022
April 11, 2022 Al Carius Old Fashion Track Meet
April 10, 2022 Rex Foster Twilight
April 2, 2022 Benedictine University Invite
March 11-12, 2022 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
March 4, 2022 Carthage Firebird Finale
March 4- 5, 2022 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi
February 25-26, 2022 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 18, 2022 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022
February 12, 2022 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022
February 5, 2022 Walter Cramer Invitational
February 4- 5, 2022 Tadd Metzger Invitational
January 29, 2022 Aurora Grand Prix
January 21, 2022 North Central College Snow Day Invite -2022
January 15, 2022 North Central College Cardinal Opener-2022
November 20, 2021 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
November 13, 2021 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
October 30, 2021 Al Carius & Paul Olsen CCIW Open
October 30, 2021 CCIW Championship
October 16, 2021 Augustana Interregional Invitational
October 1- 2, 2021 Louisville Classic
October 1, 2021 Augustana Brissman-Lundeen Invitational
September 18, 2021 Gil Dodds Invitational
September 10, 2021 Forester Invitational
September 3, 2021 Elmhurst Earlybird Invitational
May 27-29, 2021 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 19-20, 2021 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021